Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
N40
3549m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.74\625m  2.81\152m  3.50\430m  4.63\847m  5.76\572m  6.70\308m  7.100\362m  F.\146m  
   1. Maris Roosipuu              Orion             EST   283 00:32.46 00:32.46    5:52( 1)   7:13( 1)  11:19( 1)  18:00( 1)  26:09( 1)  29:27( 1)  32:14( 1)  32:46( 1)  
                                                                                   5:52[ 1]   1:21[ 3]   4:06[ 1]   6:41[ 5]   8:09[ 5]   3:18[ 1]   2:47[ 2]   0:32[ 1] 
   2. Rutti Räbovoitra            MARU              EST  3276 00:35.47    +3:01    7:11( 2)   9:21( 3)  13:27( 3)  19:55( 3)  28:19( 3)  31:40( 2)  35:10( 2)  35:47( 2)  
                                                                                   7:11[ 2]   2:10[12]   4:06[ 1]   6:28[ 3]   8:24[ 6]   3:21[ 2]   3:30[ 9]   0:37[ 9] 
   3. Lea Leppik                  TAOK              EST  4195 00:36.55    +4:09    8:16( 6)  10:21( 7)  14:30( 5)  21:11( 4)  27:04( 2)  33:36( 4)  36:22( 3)  36:55( 3)  
                                                                                   8:16[ 6]   2:05[10]   4:09[ 3]   6:41[ 5]   5:53[ 1]   6:32[13]   2:46[ 1]   0:33[ 3] 
   4. Airi Alnek                  Võru              EST  1301 00:36.57    +4:11    7:14( 3)   8:36( 2)  13:14( 2)  19:48( 2)  29:34( 4)  33:17( 3)  36:24( 4)  36:57( 4)  
                                                                                   7:14[ 3]   1:22[ 4]   4:38[ 6]   6:34[ 4]   9:46[10]   3:43[ 3]   3:07[ 5]   0:33[ 3] 
   5. Merike Paapson              TON               EST  2741 00:38.56    +6:10    9:16( 9)  10:33( 9)  15:08( 7)  21:20( 5)  31:23( 7)  35:33( 6)  38:23( 5)  38:56( 5)  
                                                                                   9:16[ 9]   1:17[ 1]   4:35[ 5]   6:12[ 1]  10:03[12]   4:10[ 5]   2:50[ 3]   0:33[ 3] 
   6. Inta Mihailova              Auseklis          LAT     0 00:39.29    +6:43    7:46( 4)   9:24( 4)  14:26( 4)  22:15( 6)  31:17( 6)  35:36( 7)  38:53( 6)  39:29( 6)  
                                                                                   7:46[ 4]   1:38[ 6]   5:02[ 7]   7:49[ 9]   9:02[ 8]   4:19[ 7]   3:17[ 7]   0:36[ 8] 
   7. Berit Gummus                IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:39.48    +7:02    8:47( 8)  10:27( 8)  15:54( 8)  23:13( 7)  30:59( 5)  35:22( 5)  39:08( 7)  39:48( 7)  
                                                                                   8:47[ 8]   1:40[ 7]   5:27[10]   7:19[ 7]   7:46[ 3]   4:23[ 8]   3:46[12]   0:40[12] 
   8. Inger Jalakas               KEKRSK            EST  2843 00:40.35    +7:49    9:31(10)  11:43(11)  17:37(11)  25:31(11)  32:15( 8)  36:28( 8)  40:02( 8)  40:35( 8)  
                                                                                   9:31[10]   2:12[14]   5:54[11]   7:54[10]   6:44[ 2]   4:13[ 6]   3:34[10]   0:33[ 3] 
   9. Daiga Rigava                Alnis             LAT     0 00:41.12    +8:26    8:19( 7)  10:00( 6)  16:09( 9)  24:37(10)  32:34( 9)  37:12( 9)  40:32( 9)  41:12( 9)  
                                                                                   8:19[ 7]   1:41[ 8]   6:09[12]   8:28[13]   7:57[ 4]   4:38[ 9]   3:20[ 8]   0:40[12] 
  10. Inguna Cakure               Alnis             LAT     0 00:41.47    +9:01    8:03( 5)   9:58( 5)  15:02( 6)  23:24( 8)  32:42(10)  37:26(10)  41:06(10)  41:47(10)  
                                                                                   8:03[ 5]   1:55[ 9]   5:04[ 8]   8:22[12]   9:18[ 9]   4:44[10]   3:40[11]   0:41[14] 
  11. Anneli Rämmann                                EST  8644 00:43.15   +10:29   10:18(12)  11:35(10)  16:57(10)  23:24( 8)  33:11(11)  39:28(11)  42:43(11)  43:15(11)  
                                                                                  10:18[12]   1:17[ 1]   5:22[ 9]   6:27[ 2]   9:47[11]   6:17[12]   3:15[ 6]   0:32[ 1] 
  12. Helen Mast                  HOK               EST  2095 00:47.19   +14:33   17:06(14)  18:37(14)  23:02(14)  31:06(14)  40:04(12)  43:52(12)  46:45(12)  47:19(12)  
                                                                                  17:06[14]   1:31[ 5]   4:25[ 4]   8:04[11]   8:58[ 7]   3:48[ 4]   2:53[ 4]   0:34[ 7] 
  13. Alla Brakmane               MONA OK           LAT     0 00:50.21   +17:35   13:46(13)  15:53(13)  22:04(13)  29:45(13)  40:29(13)  45:35(13)  49:42(13)  50:21(13)  
                                                                                  13:46[13]   2:07[11]   6:11[13]   7:41[ 8]  10:44[13]   5:06[11]   4:07[14]   0:39[10] 
  14. Aari Talver                 Mercury           EST   134 00:57.34   +24:48    9:34(11)  11:45(12)  20:35(12)  29:05(12)  40:52(14)  52:51(14)  56:55(14)  57:34(14)  
                                                                                   9:34[11]   2:11[13]   8:50[14]   8:30[14]  11:47[14]  11:59[14]   4:04[13]   0:39[10] 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:05