Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
N21B
3979m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.35\336m  2.50\302m  3.78\476m  4.63\690m  5.64\237m  6.65\134m  7.76\451m  8.72\337m  9.100\265m  F.\146m  
   1. Helina Vallaste                               EST  5066 00:39.51 00:39.51    3:43(12)   7:02(10)  11:47( 5)  21:02( 3)  23:56( 1)  25:32( 1)  32:12( 2)  36:46( 1)  39:07( 1)  39:51( 1)  
                                                                                   3:43[12]   3:19[13]   4:45[ 3]   9:15[ 4]   2:54[ 1]   1:36[ 2]   6:40[12]   4:34[ 3]   2:21[10]   0:44[16] 
   2. Auntra Kikute               OK Azimuts        LAT     0 00:40.27    +0:36    4:11(15)   7:12(13)  12:47(10)  21:16( 4)  25:29( 4)  27:14( 3)  32:37( 3)  37:29( 2)  39:52( 2)  40:27( 2)  
                                                                                   4:11[15]   3:01[ 3]   5:35[10]   8:29[ 2]   4:13[12]   1:45[ 4]   5:23[ 6]   4:52[ 4]   2:23[11]   0:35[ 6] 
   3. Merle Peterson              Tammed            EST  2998 00:40.45    +0:54    3:28( 5)   6:29( 3)  11:54( 6)  20:24( 2)  24:35( 2)  26:36( 2)  31:16( 1)  37:42( 3)  40:02( 3)  40:45( 3)  
                                                                                   3:28[ 5]   3:01[ 3]   5:25[ 7]   8:30[ 3]   4:11[11]   2:01[12]   4:40[ 1]   6:26[11]   2:20[ 8]   0:43[14] 
   4. Aili Piirikivi              RAE ROK           EST  3871 00:42.44    +2:53    3:32( 7)   6:34( 5)  11:09( 2)  21:16( 4)  24:44( 3)  29:42( 9)  35:31( 7)  40:01( 5)  42:10( 5)  42:44( 4)  
                                                                                   3:32[ 7]   3:02[ 6]   4:35[ 1]  10:07[ 7]   3:28[ 2]   4:58[17]   5:49[ 8]   4:30[ 1]   2:09[ 4]   0:34[ 5] 
   5. Daisi Saetalu                                 EST  8185 00:42.46    +2:55    3:01( 1)   5:24( 1)  10:14( 1)  22:40( 7)  26:18( 5)  28:18( 4)  33:13( 4)  39:48( 4)  42:05( 4)  42:46( 5)  
                                                                                   3:01[ 1]   2:23[ 1]   4:50[ 4]  12:26[14]   3:38[ 4]   2:00[11]   4:55[ 3]   6:35[13]   2:17[ 7]   0:41[12] 
   6. Ieva Krastina               Valmiera          LAT     0 00:43.33    +3:42    3:24( 4)   6:35( 6)  12:01( 8)  20:07( 1)  29:25(12)  31:28(12)  36:09( 9)  40:40( 6)  43:00( 6)  43:33( 6)  
                                                                                   3:24[ 4]   3:11[ 8]   5:26[ 8]   8:06[ 1]   9:18[15]   2:03[13]   4:41[ 2]   4:31[ 2]   2:20[ 8]   0:33[ 3] 
   7. Aija Riepniece              Aluksne OK        LAT     0 00:44.03    +4:12    3:37(10)   7:02(10)  13:26(13)  23:21( 9)  27:29( 9)  29:17( 7)  35:08( 6)  41:15( 7)  43:27( 7)  44:03( 7)  
                                                                                   3:37[10]   3:25[15]   6:24[14]   9:55[ 6]   4:08[10]   1:48[ 6]   5:51[ 9]   6:07[ 9]   2:12[ 6]   0:36[ 7] 
   8. Zanda Svede                 Burkanciems & Co  LAT     0 00:44.12    +4:21    3:32( 7)   6:51( 8)  11:33( 3)  22:52( 8)  26:39( 6)  29:34( 8)  35:59( 8)  41:30( 8)  43:39( 8)  44:12( 8)  
                                                                                   3:32[ 7]   3:19[13]   4:42[ 2]  11:19[ 9]   3:47[ 6]   2:55[16]   6:25[11]   5:31[ 6]   2:09[ 4]   0:33[ 3] 
   9. Gunita Šīrante              ZVOC              LAT     0 00:45.41    +5:50    3:05( 2)   5:29( 2)  13:03(11)  25:04(12)  30:38(13)  31:37(13)  37:13(11)  43:09( 9)  45:10( 9)  45:41( 9)  
                                                                                   3:05[ 2]   2:24[ 2]   7:34[16]  12:01[13]   5:34[14]   0:59[ 1]   5:36[ 7]   5:56[ 7]   2:01[ 1]   0:31[ 1] 
  10. Annika Loorits              Kose              EST  3617 00:46.11    +6:20    3:31( 6)   6:39( 7)  11:59( 7)  23:24(10)  27:06( 8)  28:55( 6)  34:17( 5)  43:26(10)  45:34(10)  46:11(10)  
                                                                                   3:31[ 6]   3:08[ 7]   5:20[ 6]  11:25[10]   3:42[ 5]   1:49[ 7]   5:22[ 5]   9:09[14]   2:08[ 3]   0:37[ 8] 
  11. Kaire Vinkel                West              EST  4224 00:46.55    +7:04    3:50(14)   7:06(12)  12:45( 9)  22:17( 6)  26:45( 7)  28:31( 5)  37:15(12)  43:46(11)  46:16(11)  46:55(11)  
                                                                                   3:50[14]   3:16[12]   5:39[11]   9:32[ 5]   4:28[13]   1:46[ 5]   8:44[16]   6:31[12]   2:30[14]   0:39[11] 
  12. Mari-Liis Kaljur            KEKRSK            EST  7506 00:48.01    +8:10    5:25(17)   8:26(17)  13:53(14)  25:18(13)  29:07(11)  30:56(11)  36:11(10)  45:24(13)  47:30(12)  48:01(12)  
                                                                                   5:25[17]   3:01[ 3]   5:27[ 9]  11:25[10]   3:49[ 7]   1:49[ 7]   5:15[ 4]   9:13[15]   2:06[ 2]   0:31[ 1] 
  13. Maret Hallikma                                EST  6571 00:48.21    +8:30    3:32( 7)   8:00(16)  16:21(17)  27:22(14)  30:58(14)  33:13(14)  40:10(15)  45:18(12)  47:43(13)  48:21(13)  
                                                                                   3:32[ 7]   4:28[17]   8:21[17]  11:01[ 8]   3:36[ 3]   2:15[15]   6:57[13]   5:08[ 5]   2:25[12]   0:38[10] 
  14. Tais Leontenko              SRD               EST  3700 00:49.11    +9:20    3:46(13)   7:27(14)  14:15(16)  27:38(15)  31:36(15)  33:46(15)  39:40(14)  45:45(14)  48:34(14)  49:11(14)  
                                                                                   3:46[13]   3:41[16]   6:48[15]  13:23[15]   3:58[ 9]   2:10[14]   5:54[10]   6:05[ 8]   2:49[16]   0:37[ 8] 
  15. Anne-Ly Viikmaa             West              EST  1667 00:52.39   +12:48    3:39(11)   6:51( 8)  13:03(11)  24:43(11)  28:32(10)  30:11(10)  38:03(13)  49:26(15)  51:54(15)  52:39(15)  
                                                                                   3:39[11]   3:12[ 9]   6:12[12]  11:40[12]   3:49[ 7]   1:39[ 3]   7:52[15]  11:23[17]   2:28[13]   0:45[17] 
  16. Pia Jokinen                 ViPa              FIN     0 01:05.35   +25:44    3:19( 3)   6:32( 4)  11:38( 4)  31:44(17)  46:53(17)  48:51(17)  56:07(17)  62:16(16)  64:52(16)  65:35(16)  
                                                                                   3:19[ 3]   3:13[10]   5:06[ 5]  20:06[17]  15:09[17]   1:58[10]   7:16[14]   6:09[10]   2:36[15]   0:43[14] 
  17. Ruth Esta                   HOK               EST  8084 01:09.28   +29:37    4:30(16)   7:43(15)  13:58(15)  29:51(16)  39:57(16)  41:53(16)  54:15(16)  65:12(17)  68:46(17)  69:28(17)  
                                                                                   4:30[16]   3:13[10]   6:15[13]  15:53[16]  10:06[16]   1:56[ 9]  12:22[17]  10:57[16]   3:34[17]   0:42[13] 
      Ilze Rusova                 Auseklis IK       LAT     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:05