Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
N12A
2000m 5KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.34\631m  2.78\339m  3.80\256m  4.72\306m  5.100\265m  F.\146m  
   1. Sara Wadman                 IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:15.46 00:15.46    4:25( 1)   6:35( 1)   8:50( 1)  11:41( 1)  15:17( 1)  15:46( 1)  
                                                                                   4:25[ 1]   2:10[ 1]   2:15[ 1]   2:51[ 5]   3:36[14]   0:29[ 2] 
   2. Marianne Haug               Võru              EST  5025 00:16.58    +1:12    5:38( 3)   8:36( 2)  11:13( 3)  13:41( 2)  16:25( 2)  16:58( 2)  
                                                                                   5:38[ 3]   2:58[ 5]   2:37[ 6]   2:28[ 1]   2:44[ 7]   0:33[ 9] 
   3. Silvia Luup                 Võru              EST  4493 00:17.05    +1:19    6:18( 4)   8:50( 4)  11:22( 4)  14:12( 4)  16:33( 3)  17:05( 3)  
                                                                                   6:18[ 4]   2:32[ 3]   2:32[ 4]   2:50[ 4]   2:21[ 6]   0:32[ 7] 
   4. Monta Mišina                Auseklis          LAT     0 00:17.45    +1:59    6:19( 5)   8:44( 3)  11:05( 2)  13:44( 3)  17:15( 4)  17:45( 4)  
                                                                                   6:19[ 5]   2:25[ 2]   2:21[ 2]   2:39[ 3]   3:31[12]   0:30[ 6] 
   5. Annija Zaļaiskalns          Auseklis          LAT     0 00:21.37    +5:51    5:05( 2)  12:09( 8)  14:45( 6)  17:45( 5)  21:08( 5)  21:37( 5)  
                                                                                   5:05[ 2]   7:04[15]   2:36[ 5]   3:00[ 6]   3:23[10]   0:29[ 2] 
   6. Alina Kramarenko            SRD               EST  6645 00:22.57    +7:11    6:21( 6)  14:01(11)  17:02( 9)  19:31( 6)  22:28( 6)  22:57( 6)  
                                                                                   6:21[ 6]   7:40[17]   3:01[ 7]   2:29[ 2]   2:57[ 8]   0:29[ 2] 
   7. Marie Tammemäe              Orvand            EST  5444 00:23.46    +8:00    7:24( 7)  10:38( 6)  15:22( 7)  19:48( 7)  23:12( 7)  23:46( 7)  
                                                                                   7:24[ 7]   3:14[ 6]   4:44[13]   4:26[ 8]   3:24[11]   0:34[11] 
   8. Zanda Bērziņa               Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:25.10    +9:24    8:36(12)  12:21(10)  15:27( 8)  22:21( 8)  24:38( 8)  25:10( 8)  
                                                                                   8:36[12]   3:45[ 8]   3:06[ 8]   6:54[13]   2:17[ 2]   0:32[ 7] 
   9. Getter Matto                Kobras            EST 10142 00:28.43   +12:57    8:07(10)  12:17( 9)  17:10(10)  24:18(10)  28:08( 9)  28:43( 9)  
                                                                                   8:07[10]   4:10[12]   4:53[16]   7:08[14]   3:50[15]   0:35[14] 
  10. Kate Medne                  Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:29.14   +13:28   12:39(14)  16:24(14)  19:32(13)  26:24(13)  28:41(10)  29:14(10)  
                                                                                  12:39[14]   3:45[ 8]   3:08[ 9]   6:52[12]   2:17[ 2]   0:33[ 9] 
  11. Eneli Maranik               Kape              EST  5242 00:29.21   +13:35    7:40( 9)  11:21( 7)  19:29(12)  24:12( 9)  28:43(11)  29:21(11)  
                                                                                   7:40[ 9]   3:41[ 7]   8:08[17]   4:43[10]   4:31[16]   0:38[16] 
  12. Laine Lupkina               Meridians         LAT     0 00:30.06   +14:20   13:21(15)  17:09(15)  21:28(15)  25:58(12)  29:32(12)  30:06(12)  
                                                                                  13:21[15]   3:48[10]   4:19[12]   4:30[ 9]   3:34[13]   0:34[11] 
  13. Kristel Sibul               Kobras            EST 10206 00:32.03   +16:17    7:33( 8)  10:26( 5)  13:37( 5)  28:23(14)  31:29(13)  32:03(13)  
                                                                                   7:33[ 8]   2:53[ 4]   3:11[10]  14:46[16]   3:06[ 9]   0:34[11] 
  14. Grete Slik                  Kobras            EST 10143 00:33.47   +18:01   11:26(13)  15:19(13)  20:08(14)  24:18(10)  33:18(14)  33:47(14)  
                                                                                  11:26[13]   3:53[11]   4:49[14]   4:10[ 7]   9:00[17]   0:29[ 2] 
  15. Elīna Moroza                Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:35.42   +19:56   16:29(16)  22:09(16)  27:00(16)  32:41(15)  35:00(15)  35:42(15)  
                                                                                  16:29[16]   5:40[13]   4:51[15]   5:41[11]   2:19[ 5]   0:42[17] 
  16. Agnese Kārkliņa             Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:36.42   +20:56    8:23(11)  15:03(12)  17:33(11)  34:15(16)  36:14(16)  36:42(16)  
                                                                                   8:23[11]   6:40[14]   2:30[ 3]  16:42[17]   1:59[ 1]   0:28[ 1] 
  17. Madara Lase                 Meridiāns         LAT     0 01:26.23   +70:37   63:31(17)  70:41(17)  74:18(17)  83:31(17)  85:48(17)  86:23(17)  
                                                                                  63:31[17]   7:10[16]   3:37[11]   9:13[15]   2:17[ 2]   0:35[14] 
      Doris Kudre                 Peko              EST  4448 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:05