Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M65
3470m 8KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.32\440m  2.74\378m  3.79\514m  4.38\308m  5.63\491m  6.67\430m  7.70\341m  8.100\362m  F.\146m  
   1. Mihhail Taivere             Kape              EST  1677 00:33.19 00:33.19    5:04( 2)   8:42( 1)  14:17( 1)  17:14( 1)  21:04( 1)  25:15( 1)  29:34( 1)  32:45( 1)  33:19( 1)  
                                                                                   5:04[ 2]   3:38[ 1]   5:35[ 5]   2:57[ 9]   3:50[ 7]   4:11[ 1]   4:19[11]   3:11[10]   0:34[ 3] 
   2. Nikolai Kuha                Kape              EST  3071 00:34.30    +1:11    6:11( 9)   9:59( 5)  15:53( 6)  18:33( 5)  21:54( 2)  27:05( 2)  31:10( 2)  33:55( 2)  34:30( 2)  
                                                                                   6:11[ 9]   3:48[ 2]   5:54[ 7]   2:40[ 3]   3:21[ 2]   5:11[ 6]   4:05[ 6]   2:45[ 3]   0:35[ 5] 
   3. Rauno Visa                  Suomusjärven Sisu FIN     0 00:36.44    +3:25    4:48( 1)  10:12( 7)  16:19( 7)  19:27( 7)  23:04( 5)  28:39( 3)  33:00( 3)  36:08( 3)  36:44( 3)  
                                                                                   4:48[ 1]   5:24[10]   6:07[10]   3:08[12]   3:37[ 4]   5:35[ 7]   4:21[12]   3:08[ 9]   0:36[ 6] 
   4. Georg Sooberg               Võru              EST   462 00:37.26    +4:07    5:28( 3)   9:31( 3)  15:01( 2)  17:34( 2)  25:48( 7)  30:38( 4)  34:16( 4)  36:57( 4)  37:26( 4)  
                                                                                   5:28[ 3]   4:03[ 4]   5:30[ 2]   2:33[ 1]   8:14[18]   4:50[ 2]   3:38[ 2]   2:41[ 2]   0:29[ 1] 
   5. Juris Zvirgzds              seniors           LAT     0 00:39.43    +6:24    5:38( 8)   9:59( 5)  15:30( 4)  18:20( 3)  21:59( 3)  32:02( 7)  36:19( 7)  39:06( 6)  39:43( 5)  
                                                                                   5:38[ 8]   4:21[ 5]   5:31[ 3]   2:50[ 5]   3:39[ 5]  10:03[17]   4:17[10]   2:47[ 4]   0:37[ 7] 
   6. Jorma Ovaskainen            Helsingin Suunnis FIN     0 00:39.45    +6:26    5:32( 5)   9:29( 2)  15:29( 3)  18:32( 4)  22:37( 4)  31:42( 6)  35:35( 5)  39:01( 5)  39:45( 6)  
                                                                                   5:32[ 5]   3:57[ 3]   6:00[ 8]   3:03[10]   4:05[ 8]   9:05[16]   3:53[ 4]   3:26[13]   0:44[15] 
   7. Guntis Upacers              seniors           LAT     0 00:40.03    +6:44    7:32(13)  12:09(10)  18:18( 8)  21:38( 8)  26:15( 8)  31:07( 5)  35:42( 6)  39:21( 7)  40:03( 7)  
                                                                                   7:32[13]   4:37[ 8]   6:09[11]   3:20[15]   4:37[11]   4:52[ 3]   4:35[14]   3:39[15]   0:42[13] 
   8. Seppo Jokipelto             Hollolan Urheilij FIN     0 00:40.31    +7:12    7:28(12)  16:35(14)  22:18(10)  24:56(10)  28:04(10)  32:56( 8)  36:44( 8)  39:57( 8)  40:31( 8)  
                                                                                   7:28[12]   9:07[17]   5:43[ 6]   2:38[ 2]   3:08[ 1]   4:52[ 3]   3:48[ 3]   3:13[11]   0:34[ 3] 
   9. Vello Krohn                 Tammed            EST   638 00:43.07    +9:48    5:36( 7)   9:58( 4)  20:54( 9)  23:45( 9)  27:26( 9)  35:10( 9)  39:20( 9)  42:25( 9)  43:07( 9)  
                                                                                   5:36[ 7]   4:22[ 6]  10:56[17]   2:51[ 6]   3:41[ 6]   7:44[14]   4:10[ 8]   3:05[ 8]   0:42[13] 
  10. Enno Lelumees                                 EST   262 00:43.29   +10:10    5:33( 6)  10:40( 8)  15:52( 5)  18:48( 6)  23:15( 6)  35:38(10)  39:47(10)  42:48(10)  43:29(10)  
                                                                                   5:33[ 6]   5:07[ 9]   5:12[ 1]   2:56[ 8]   4:27[ 9]  12:23[18]   4:09[ 7]   3:01[ 7]   0:41[12] 
  11. Kalju Tilk                  Orion             EST   104 00:43.39   +10:20    5:29( 4)  20:26(17)  25:57(16)  28:41(15)  32:06(12)  37:06(12)  40:31(11)  43:10(11)  43:39(11)  
                                                                                   5:29[ 4]  14:57[18]   5:31[ 3]   2:44[ 4]   3:25[ 3]   5:00[ 5]   3:25[ 1]   2:39[ 1]   0:29[ 1] 
  12. Zigurds Upmalis             IK Auseklis       LAT     0 00:45.12   +11:53    6:51(10)  14:40(12)  23:56(14)  26:47(14)  31:25(11)  37:05(11)  41:44(12)  44:32(12)  45:12(12)  
                                                                                   6:51[10]   7:49[14]   9:16[16]   2:51[ 6]   4:38[12]   5:40[ 8]   4:39[18]   2:48[ 5]   0:40[ 9] 
  13. Leif Tallbacka              IK Örnen          FIN     0 00:47.29   +14:10    6:55(11)  11:25( 9)  22:42(11)  25:59(11)  33:47(14)  39:54(13)  43:58(13)  46:50(13)  47:29(13)  
                                                                                   6:55[11]   4:30[ 7]  11:17[18]   3:17[14]   7:48[17]   6:07[10]   4:04[ 5]   2:52[ 6]   0:39[ 8] 
  14. Riho Kilp                   Tammed            EST   189 00:49.38   +16:19    8:32(14)  14:11(11)  23:03(12)  26:31(12)  34:04(16)  40:56(15)  45:34(15)  48:54(14)  49:38(14)  
                                                                                   8:32[14]   5:39[11]   8:52[14]   3:28[17]   7:33[16]   6:52[12]   4:38[17]   3:20[12]   0:44[15] 
  15. Ansis Ozolins               Burkanciems & Co  LAT     0 00:50.19   +17:00    8:48(15)  17:32(15)  23:37(13)  26:42(13)  33:34(13)  40:47(14)  45:23(14)  49:39(15)  50:19(15)  
                                                                                   8:48[15]   8:44[16]   6:05[ 9]   3:05[11]   6:52[15]   7:13[13]   4:36[16]   4:16[18]   0:40[ 9] 
  16. Raimo Niemist               IK Örnen          FIN     0 00:51.10   +17:51    8:58(16)  16:34(13)  25:38(15)  29:26(16)  33:58(15)  41:49(16)  46:24(16)  50:26(16)  51:10(16)  
                                                                                   8:58[16]   7:36[13]   9:04[15]   3:48[18]   4:32[10]   7:51[15]   4:35[14]   4:02[16]   0:44[15] 
  17. Jaan Orav                   TON               EST   305 00:53.03   +19:44   11:38(17)  20:00(16)  28:38(17)  32:02(17)  36:59(17)  43:49(17)  48:10(17)  52:19(17)  53:03(17)  
                                                                                  11:38[17]   8:22[15]   8:38[13]   3:24[16]   4:57[13]   6:50[11]   4:21[12]   4:09[17]   0:44[15] 
  18. Aarne Mardiste              KEKRSK            EST    76 00:55.47   +22:28   17:57(18)  23:39(18)  32:14(18)  35:28(18)  41:39(18)  47:19(18)  51:35(18)  55:07(18)  55:47(18)  
                                                                                  17:57[18]   5:42[12]   8:35[12]   3:14[13]   6:11[14]   5:40[ 8]   4:16[ 9]   3:32[14]   0:40[ 9] 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:05