Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M45
4769m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.33\400m  2.44\520m  3.45\145m  4.81\318m  5.57\508m  6.59\346m  7.62\782m  8.64\248m  9.65\134m  10.76\451m 11.70\308m 12.72\132m 13.100\265  F.\146m  
   1. Tiit Tali                   Ilves             EST   303 00:32.13 00:32.13    2:38( 1)   6:51( 6)   7:50( 7)  10:01( 6)  13:09( 6)  15:27( 5)  21:31( 2)  23:23( 1)  24:19( 1)  27:02( 1)  29:26( 1)  30:12( 1)  31:44( 1)  32:13( 1)  
                                                                                   2:38[ 1]   4:13[15]   0:59[ 6]   2:11[ 6]   3:08[ 8]   2:18[ 7]   6:04[ 1]   1:52[ 6]   0:56[ 4]   2:43[ 1]   2:24[ 7]   0:46[ 1]   1:32[12]   0:29[ 4] 
   2. Vytautas Gipas              OK Medeina        LTU     0 00:32.48    +0:35    2:41( 2)   7:29(11)   8:27(10)  10:38( 9)  13:32( 8)  15:43( 7)  22:08( 3)  24:11( 3)  25:01( 3)  27:53( 2)  30:04( 2)  30:53( 2)  32:18( 2)  32:48( 2)  
                                                                                   2:41[ 2]   4:48[21]   0:58[ 5]   2:11[ 6]   2:54[ 1]   2:11[ 1]   6:25[ 5]   2:03[11]   0:50[ 1]   2:52[ 2]   2:11[ 1]   0:49[ 8]   1:25[ 4]   0:30[10] 
   3. Jonas Gediminas Gvildys     OK Medeina        LTU     0 00:34.04    +1:51    2:55( 6)   6:39( 4)   7:36( 3)   9:43( 3)  12:50( 3)  15:05( 2)  21:13( 1)  23:26( 2)  24:27( 2)  28:01( 3)  30:19( 3)  32:01( 3)  33:33( 3)  34:04( 3)  
                                                                                   2:55[ 6]   3:44[ 5]   0:57[ 4]   2:07[ 4]   3:07[ 7]   2:15[ 5]   6:08[ 3]   2:13[15]   1:01[ 7]   3:34[ 7]   2:18[ 2]   1:42[25]   1:32[12]   0:31[12] 
   4. Eriks Udris                 ZVOC              LAT     0 00:34.09    +1:56    2:49( 4)   6:20( 1)   7:21( 1)   9:25( 1)  12:30( 1)  14:41( 1)  22:54( 8)  24:45( 6)  25:39( 5)  28:57( 4)  31:41( 4)  32:27( 4)  33:45( 4)  34:09( 4)  
                                                                                   2:49[ 4]   3:31[ 1]   1:01[10]   2:04[ 2]   3:05[ 4]   2:11[ 1]   8:13[17]   1:51[ 5]   0:54[ 2]   3:18[ 4]   2:44[14]   0:46[ 1]   1:18[ 1]   0:24[ 1] 
   5. Eduard Pukkonen             KEKRSK            EST  4278 00:34.22    +2:09    2:59( 8)   6:51( 6)   7:44( 6)   9:44( 4)  12:48( 2)  15:06( 3)  22:45( 6)  24:23( 4)  25:46( 6)  29:18( 6)  31:44( 6)  32:30( 5)  33:53( 5)  34:22( 5)  
                                                                                   2:59[ 8]   3:52[11]   0:53[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   3:04[ 3]   2:18[ 7]   7:39[14]   1:38[ 1]   1:23[23]   3:32[ 6]   2:26[10]   0:46[ 1]   1:23[ 3]   0:29[ 4] 
   6. Jaanus Reha                 Koop              EST  1275 00:34.30    +2:17    3:02( 9)   6:40( 5)   7:36( 3)  11:05(13)  14:15(13)  16:29(12)  22:42( 5)  24:58( 8)  25:56( 7)  29:18( 6)  31:42( 5)  32:30( 5)  33:56( 6)  34:30( 6)  
                                                                                   3:02[ 9]   3:38[ 3]   0:56[ 2]   3:29[24]   3:10[ 9]   2:14[ 4]   6:13[ 4]   2:16[19]   0:58[ 5]   3:22[ 5]   2:24[ 7]   0:48[ 6]   1:26[ 5]   0:34[22] 
   7. Egils Purins                Mona OK           LAT     0 00:34.48    +2:35    2:49( 4)   6:35( 3)   7:36( 3)   9:55( 5)  13:01( 5)  15:36( 6)  22:29( 4)  24:32( 5)  25:38( 4)  29:14( 5)  31:59( 7)  32:46( 7)  34:17( 7)  34:48( 7)  
                                                                                   2:49[ 4]   3:46[ 8]   1:01[10]   2:19[13]   3:06[ 6]   2:35[14]   6:53[10]   2:03[11]   1:06[14]   3:36[11]   2:45[16]   0:47[ 4]   1:31[10]   0:31[12] 
   8. Johannes Tasa               Tammed            EST   281 00:34.50    +2:37    3:03(10)   7:12( 9)   8:30(11)  10:39(10)  13:54(10)  16:19(10)  23:00( 9)  24:53( 7)  26:00( 8)  29:42( 8)  32:01( 8)  32:49( 8)  34:17( 7)  34:50( 8)  
                                                                                   3:03[10]   4:09[14]   1:18[23]   2:09[ 5]   3:15[11]   2:25[ 9]   6:41[ 8]   1:53[ 7]   1:07[16]   3:42[12]   2:19[ 3]   0:48[ 6]   1:28[ 7]   0:33[18] 
   9. Igors Bužs                  Meridians         LAT     0 00:35.29    +3:16    2:46( 3)   6:20( 1)   7:28( 2)   9:39( 2)  12:57( 4)  15:24( 4)  24:24(12)  26:23(11)  27:18(10)  30:15( 9)  32:35( 9)  33:25( 9)  34:57( 9)  35:29( 9)  
                                                                                   2:46[ 3]   3:34[ 2]   1:08[17]   2:11[ 6]   3:18[15]   2:27[10]   9:00[22]   1:59[ 9]   0:55[ 3]   2:57[ 3]   2:20[ 5]   0:50[10]   1:32[12]   0:32[17] 
  10. Raul Laas                   JOKA              EST  5372 00:36.21    +4:08    3:48(16)   7:32(12)   8:38(12)  10:55(11)  14:08(11)  16:25(11)  24:50(14)  26:31(12)  27:48(13)  31:31(12)  33:52(10)  34:39(10)  35:57(10)  36:21(10)  
                                                                                   3:48[16]   3:44[ 5]   1:06[14]   2:17[10]   3:13[10]   2:17[ 6]   8:25[19]   1:41[ 3]   1:17[22]   3:43[13]   2:21[ 6]   0:47[ 4]   1:18[ 1]   0:24[ 1] 
  11. Andres Talver               Mercury           EST   133 00:36.58    +4:45    3:15(12)   7:34(13)   8:50(14)  11:20(15)  14:38(14)  17:11(14)  24:20(11)  26:21(10)  27:23(11)  31:20(10)  34:11(12)  35:03(11)  36:29(11)  36:58(11)  
                                                                                   3:15[12]   4:19[17]   1:16[21]   2:30[17]   3:18[15]   2:33[13]   7:09[12]   2:01[10]   1:02[ 9]   3:57[16]   2:51[18]   0:52[11]   1:26[ 5]   0:29[ 4] 
  12. Guntars Jansons             Balta SK          LAT     0 00:37.26    +5:13    2:57( 7)   7:13(10)   8:14( 9)  10:31( 8)  13:46( 9)  16:17( 9)  22:45( 6)  25:55( 9)  26:59( 9)  31:23(11)  34:08(11)  35:10(12)  36:57(12)  37:26(12)  
                                                                                   2:57[ 7]   4:16[16]   1:01[10]   2:17[10]   3:15[11]   2:31[12]   6:28[ 6]   3:10[26]   1:04[10]   4:24[20]   2:45[16]   1:02[19]   1:47[19]   0:29[ 4] 
  13. Maido Kaljur                KEKRSK            EST  2201 00:37.31    +5:18    4:38(19)   8:23(16)   9:23(16)  11:34(16)  15:10(16)  18:08(17)  24:13(10)  26:35(13)  27:36(12)  31:50(13)  34:34(14)  35:32(13)  37:04(13)  37:31(13)  
                                                                                   4:38[19]   3:45[ 7]   1:00[ 8]   2:11[ 6]   3:36[19]   2:58[19]   6:05[ 2]   2:22[21]   1:01[ 7]   4:14[19]   2:44[14]   0:58[16]   1:32[12]   0:27[ 3] 
  14. Toomas Tarve                Kobras            EST  5931 00:37.52    +5:39    3:15(12)   7:41(15)   8:54(15)  11:17(14)  14:49(15)  17:33(15)  25:34(16)  27:30(16)  28:37(16)  32:12(15)  34:54(15)  35:47(14)  37:22(14)  37:52(14)  
                                                                                   3:15[12]   4:26[19]   1:13[20]   2:23[15]   3:32[17]   2:44[16]   8:01[16]   1:56[ 8]   1:07[16]   3:35[ 8]   2:42[12]   0:53[12]   1:35[17]   0:30[10] 
  15. Juhani Jaskari              Hollolan Urheilij FIN     0 00:38.05    +5:52    4:56(21)   8:47(19)   9:56(18)  12:28(17)  15:43(18)  18:38(18)  25:10(15)  27:24(15)  28:29(15)  32:04(14)  34:23(13)  36:05(15)  37:36(15)  38:05(15)  
                                                                                   4:56[21]   3:51[10]   1:09[19]   2:32[18]   3:15[11]   2:55[18]   6:32[ 7]   2:14[17]   1:05[12]   3:35[ 8]   2:19[ 3]   1:42[25]   1:31[10]   0:29[ 4] 
  16. Erik Wadman                 IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:39.26    +7:13    3:38(14)   7:38(14)   8:44(13)  11:04(12)  14:09(12)  17:08(13)  24:40(13)  26:59(14)  28:04(14)  33:19(16)  36:14(17)  37:11(17)  38:53(16)  39:26(16)  
                                                                                   3:38[14]   4:00[12]   1:06[14]   2:20[14]   3:05[ 4]   2:59[20]   7:32[13]   2:19[20]   1:05[12]   5:15[23]   2:55[20]   0:57[14]   1:42[18]   0:33[18] 
  17. Urmas Tammemäe              Orvand            EST   837 00:39.27    +7:14    4:08(17)   8:28(17)   9:36(17)  13:06(20)  16:45(19)  19:36(19)  26:33(17)  28:38(17)  29:42(17)  33:33(17)  36:07(16)  37:07(16)  38:54(17)  39:27(17)  
                                                                                   4:08[17]   4:20[18]   1:08[17]   3:30[25]   3:39[20]   2:51[17]   6:57[11]   2:05[13]   1:04[10]   3:51[15]   2:34[11]   1:00[18]   1:47[19]   0:33[18] 
  18. Ainārs Gailis               Auseklis          LAT     0 00:41.02    +8:49    5:51(23)   9:38(21)  10:40(20)  12:46(18)  15:42(17)  17:53(16)  27:36(18)  29:46(18)  30:52(18)  35:24(18)  38:07(18)  39:04(18)  40:33(18)  41:02(18)  
                                                                                   5:51[23]   3:47[ 9]   1:02[13]   2:06[ 3]   2:56[ 2]   2:11[ 1]   9:43[23]   2:10[14]   1:06[14]   4:32[21]   2:43[13]   0:57[14]   1:29[ 8]   0:29[ 4] 
  19. Uldis Vērdiņš               Aluksne OK        LAT     0 00:42.33   +10:20    3:12(11)   6:53( 8)   7:53( 8)  10:11( 7)  13:26( 7)  16:03( 8)  30:49(21)  32:28(20)  33:44(20)  37:19(19)  39:43(19)  40:32(19)  42:02(19)  42:33(19)  
                                                                                   3:12[11]   3:41[ 4]   1:00[ 8]   2:18[12]   3:15[11]   2:37[15]  14:46[26]   1:39[ 2]   1:16[21]   3:35[ 8]   2:24[ 7]   0:49[ 8]   1:30[ 9]   0:31[12] 
  20. Mati Preitof                KEKRSK            EST  2260 00:45.22   +13:09   12:25(27)  16:33(27)  17:29(26)  20:01(25)  23:34(25)  26:03(25)  32:45(24)  34:30(23)  35:28(23)  39:30(23)  42:23(23)  43:17(21)  44:51(20)  45:22(20)  
                                                                                  12:25[27]   4:08[13]   0:56[ 2]   2:32[18]   3:33[18]   2:29[11]   6:42[ 9]   1:45[ 4]   0:58[ 5]   4:02[18]   2:53[19]   0:54[13]   1:34[16]   0:31[12] 
  21. Viesturs Dandens            Aluksne OK        LAT     0 00:45.26   +13:13    3:44(15)   8:43(18)   9:59(19)  13:01(19)  16:59(20)  20:02(20)  28:41(19)  30:54(19)  32:24(19)  38:39(20)  41:42(20)  42:47(20)  44:53(21)  45:26(21)  
                                                                                   3:44[15]   4:59[22]   1:16[21]   3:02[20]   3:58[22]   3:03[21]   8:39[20]   2:13[15]   1:30[25]   6:15[25]   3:03[22]   1:05[20]   2:06[24]   0:33[18] 
  22. Priit Truusalu              Kape              EST  4270 00:46.05   +13:52    7:25(26)  11:55(24)  13:01(23)  15:30(23)  20:38(23)  23:57(23)  31:45(22)  33:59(22)  35:13(22)  39:00(22)  41:59(21)  43:39(23)  45:30(22)  46:05(22)  
                                                                                   7:25[26]   4:30[20]   1:06[14]   2:29[16]   5:08[27]   3:19[23]   7:48[15]   2:14[17]   1:14[20]   3:47[14]   2:59[21]   1:40[23]   1:51[21]   0:35[23] 
  23. Tõnu Loog                   Kobras            EST  1169 00:46.11   +13:58    4:16(18)   9:19(20)  10:49(21)  14:02(21)  18:05(21)  21:27(21)  30:09(20)  32:53(21)  34:01(21)  38:49(21)  42:12(22)  43:33(22)  45:40(23)  46:11(23)  
                                                                                   4:16[18]   5:03[23]   1:30[25]   3:13[22]   4:03[23]   3:22[24]   8:42[21]   2:44[24]   1:08[18]   4:48[22]   3:23[25]   1:21[22]   2:07[25]   0:31[12] 
  24. Hillar Nikkari              SK RT             EST  1716 00:48.40   +16:27    5:28(22)  11:31(23)  13:25(24)  16:32(24)  20:43(24)  23:57(23)  32:12(23)  34:54(24)  36:18(24)  41:56(24)  45:07(24)  46:06(24)  48:04(24)  48:40(24)  
                                                                                   5:28[22]   6:03[25]   1:54[26]   3:07[21]   4:11[24]   3:14[22]   8:15[18]   2:42[22]   1:24[24]   5:38[24]   3:11[24]   0:59[17]   1:58[22]   0:36[24] 
  25. Urmas Laev                  Mercury           EST  1077 00:48.57   +16:44    4:46(20)  10:18(22)  11:41(22)  15:07(22)  19:28(22)  22:57(22)  34:03(25)  36:46(25)  37:59(25)  41:58(25)  45:07(24)  46:15(25)  48:19(25)  48:57(25)  
                                                                                   4:46[20]   5:32[24]   1:23[24]   3:26[23]   4:21[25]   3:29[25]  11:06[25]   2:43[23]   1:13[19]   3:59[17]   3:09[23]   1:08[21]   2:04[23]   0:38[25] 
  26. Uku-Meelis Retel            KEKRSK            EST   152 01:06.37   +34:24    6:36(25)  16:17(26)  19:28(27)  23:19(27)  28:11(27)  32:27(27)  42:12(26)  45:10(26)  46:52(26)  58:05(26)  61:38(26)  63:19(26)  65:55(26)  66:37(26)  
                                                                                   6:36[25]   9:41[27]   3:11[27]   3:51[26]   4:52[26]   4:16[27]   9:45[24]   2:58[25]   1:42[26]  11:13[26]   3:33[26]   1:41[24]   2:36[26]   0:42[26] 
      Andrus Rämmann                                EST 11806 Katk                 6:25(24)  15:28(25)  16:27(25)  21:03(26)  24:42(26)  28:35(26)  
                                                                                   6:25[24]   9:03[26]   0:59[ 6]   4:36[27]   3:39[20]   3:53[26] 
      Raul Olesk                  Kobras            EST  2012 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:05