Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M16B
3430m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.35\336m  2.79\363m  3.38\308m  4.56\234m  5.65\495m  6.71\511m  7.80\400m  8.72\306m  9.100\265m  F.\146m  
   1. Artuurs Gulbis              Grundzaale        LAT     0 00:21.49 00:21.49    2:19( 1)   4:32( 2)   6:47( 2)   8:24( 2)  11:17( 1)  14:38( 1)  17:30( 1)  19:41( 1)  21:29( 2)  21:49( 1)  
                                                                                   2:19[ 1]   2:13[ 8]   2:15[ 4]   1:37[ 2]   2:53[ 2]   3:21[ 3]   2:52[ 4]   2:11[ 2]   1:48[ 9]   0:20[ 1] 
   2. Antti Siima                 Kobras            EST  7510 00:21.51    +0:02    2:40( 3)   4:35( 3)   7:04( 4)   9:46( 4)  12:19( 3)  15:21( 2)  17:45( 2)  19:51( 2)  21:22( 1)  21:51( 2)  
                                                                                   2:40[ 3]   1:55[ 4]   2:29[ 7]   2:42[12]   2:33[ 1]   3:02[ 1]   2:24[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   1:31[ 2]   0:29[ 8] 
   3. Jānis Nulle                 OK Azimuts        LAT     0 00:23.56    +2:07    2:21( 2)   4:15( 1)   6:33( 1)   7:58( 1)  12:08( 2)  15:41( 3)  18:40( 3)  21:57( 3)  23:30( 3)  23:56( 3)  
                                                                                   2:21[ 2]   1:54[ 2]   2:18[ 5]   1:25[ 1]   4:10[12]   3:33[ 4]   2:59[ 6]   3:17[10]   1:33[ 4]   0:26[ 5] 
   4. Johan Gunnars               IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:26.07    +4:18    3:01( 8)   5:16( 7)   7:56( 7)   9:46( 4)  13:05( 4)  17:09( 4)  20:38( 4)  23:46( 4)  25:39( 4)  26:07( 4)  
                                                                                   3:01[ 8]   2:15[ 9]   2:40[ 8]   1:50[ 5]   3:19[ 4]   4:04[ 8]   3:29[10]   3:08[ 9]   1:53[11]   0:28[ 6] 
   5. Valdis Linde                Meridians         LAT     0 00:26.33    +4:44    6:37(15)   8:32(14)  10:44(13)  12:29(11)  16:07( 9)  19:14( 7)  21:46( 5)  24:31( 5)  26:08( 5)  26:33( 5)  
                                                                                   6:37[15]   1:55[ 4]   2:12[ 3]   1:45[ 4]   3:38[11]   3:07[ 2]   2:32[ 2]   2:45[ 5]   1:37[ 5]   0:25[ 2] 
   6. Johan Claesson              IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:27.36    +5:47    3:09(11)   6:10(11)   9:09(10)  12:00( 9)  15:27( 8)  19:29( 8)  22:43( 7)  25:20( 6)  27:08( 6)  27:36( 6)  
                                                                                   3:09[11]   3:01[17]   2:59[11]   2:51[13]   3:27[ 6]   4:02[ 7]   3:14[ 7]   2:37[ 3]   1:48[ 9]   0:28[ 6] 
   7. Jorma Valge                 JOKA              EST  7364 00:27.59    +6:10    2:40( 3)   4:47( 4)   6:53( 3)   8:51( 3)  13:19( 5)  17:58( 5)  22:47( 8)  25:51( 7)  27:34( 7)  27:59( 7)  
                                                                                   2:40[ 3]   2:07[ 6]   2:06[ 1]   1:58[ 6]   4:28[13]   4:39[13]   4:49[13]   3:04[ 8]   1:43[ 7]   0:25[ 2] 
   8. Harri Lainemäe              JOKA              EST  7166 00:30.09    +8:20    3:05(10)   4:59( 6)   7:41( 6)  11:53( 8)  14:59( 7)  18:35( 6)  22:00( 6)  28:07( 9)  29:38( 8)  30:09( 8)  
                                                                                   3:05[10]   1:54[ 2]   2:42[ 9]   4:12[16]   3:06[ 3]   3:36[ 5]   3:25[ 9]   6:07[16]   1:31[ 2]   0:31[11] 
   9. Lauri Lainemäe              JOKA              EST  7167 00:30.17    +8:28    3:03( 9)   5:56(10)   9:04( 9)  12:59(13)  16:31(11)  21:03(10)  23:55( 9)  27:49( 8)  29:47( 9)  30:17( 9)  
                                                                                   3:03[ 9]   2:53[15]   3:08[13]   3:55[15]   3:32[ 8]   4:32[11]   2:52[ 4]   3:54[12]   1:58[12]   0:30[ 9] 
  10. Johannes Pärtel Truusalu    Kape              EST  5316 00:32.15   +10:26    3:00( 7)   5:28( 9)   9:14(11)  11:16( 7)  14:40( 6)  20:46( 9)  24:06(10)  29:56(10)  31:40(10)  32:15(10)  
                                                                                   3:00[ 7]   2:28[12]   3:46[16]   2:02[ 8]   3:24[ 5]   6:06[16]   3:20[ 8]   5:50[15]   1:44[ 8]   0:35[15] 
  11. Linus Lövgren               IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:32.41   +10:52    2:44( 5)   4:53( 5)   7:21( 5)  12:55(12)  16:27(10)  21:54(11)  27:27(11)  30:28(11)  32:10(11)  32:41(11)  
                                                                                   2:44[ 5]   2:09[ 7]   2:28[ 6]   5:34[17]   3:32[ 8]   5:27[15]   5:33[14]   3:01[ 6]   1:42[ 6]   0:31[11] 
  12. Martin Liidlein             JOKA              EST  7372 00:34.23   +12:34    4:33(13)   7:15(13)  13:08(15)  17:01(15)  20:34(13)  25:06(14)  27:57(13)  31:52(13)  33:50(12)  34:23(12)  
                                                                                   4:33[13]   2:42[14]   5:53[17]   3:53[14]   3:33[10]   4:32[11]   2:51[ 3]   3:55[13]   1:58[12]   0:33[13] 
  13. Olof Gummus                 IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:34.27   +12:38    3:31(12)   6:28(12)  10:09(12)  12:08(10)  16:43(12)  22:07(12)  27:49(12)  31:29(12)  33:51(13)  34:27(13)  
                                                                                   3:31[12]   2:57[16]   3:41[15]   1:59[ 7]   4:35[14]   5:24[14]   5:42[15]   3:40[11]   2:22[15]   0:36[17] 
  14. Vaiko Vare                  EKSL/West         EST  6026 00:35.04   +13:15   10:05(16)  12:25(16)  15:12(16)  17:40(16)  21:09(14)  25:03(13)  28:55(14)  31:58(14)  34:31(14)  35:04(14)  
                                                                                  10:05[16]   2:20[10]   2:47[10]   2:28[11]   3:29[ 7]   3:54[ 6]   3:52[12]   3:03[ 7]   2:33[16]   0:33[13] 
  15. Hannes Härma                Kobras            EST  9005 00:35.20   +13:31    2:58( 6)   5:22( 8)   8:26( 8)  10:09( 6)  22:23(15)  26:30(15)  30:04(15)  32:48(15)  34:55(15)  35:20(15)  
                                                                                   2:58[ 6]   2:24[11]   3:04[12]   1:43[ 3]  12:14[16]   4:07[ 9]   3:34[11]   2:44[ 4]   2:07[14]   0:25[ 2] 
  16. Urmo Nielson                Juku-Peedu        EST 11372 00:45.21   +23:32    5:56(14)   8:36(15)  11:58(14)  14:06(14)  23:52(16)  29:59(16)  36:17(16)  41:27(16)  44:46(16)  45:21(16)  
                                                                                   5:56[14]   2:40[13]   3:22[14]   2:08[ 9]   9:46[15]   6:07[17]   6:18[16]   5:10[14]   3:19[17]   0:35[15] 
  17. Spirido Edgars              Grundzaale        LAT     0 01:21.59   +60:10   28:30(18)  30:10(18)  32:20(17)  34:38(17)  51:21(17)  55:31(17)  63:47(17)  80:09(17)  81:29(17)  81:59(17)  
                                                                                  28:30[18]   1:40[ 1]   2:10[ 2]   2:18[10]  16:43[17]   4:10[10]   8:16[17]  16:22[17]   1:20[ 1]   0:30[ 9] 
      Mihkel Merirand                               EST  4266 Vale KP             14:13(17)  17:33(17)  
                                                                                  14:13[17]   3:20[18] 
      Mārtinš Macionis            Meridians         LAT     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Indrek Pärn                 Visa              EST  7044 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:04