Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M14B
2339m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.35\336m  2.79\363m  3.34\269m  4.78\339m  5.80\256m  6.72\306m  7.100\265m  F.\146m  
   1. Martin Zvirblis             Kobras            EST  7508 00:21.27 00:21.27    5:12( 6)   7:34( 5)   9:53( 4)  12:56( 2)  15:21( 1)  18:34( 1)  21:02( 1)  21:27( 1)  
                                                                                   5:12[ 6]   2:22[ 1]   2:19[ 2]   3:03[ 2]   2:25[ 1]   3:13[ 2]   2:28[ 9]   0:25[ 1] 
   2. Uģis Alksnis                Meridians         LAT     0 00:25.09    +3:42    3:47( 4)   6:16( 2)   9:21( 2)  13:50( 3)  17:19( 3)  22:19( 2)  24:36( 2)  25:09( 2)  
                                                                                   3:47[ 4]   2:29[ 3]   3:05[ 9]   4:29[ 6]   3:29[ 7]   5:00[ 9]   2:17[ 7]   0:33[ 7] 
   3. Reinis Kārkliņš             Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:25.33    +4:06    2:21( 1)   5:43( 1)   8:23( 1)  11:36( 1)  15:30( 2)  23:26( 3)  25:05( 3)  25:33( 3)  
                                                                                   2:21[ 1]   3:22[ 7]   2:40[ 7]   3:13[ 4]   3:54[ 8]   7:56[10]   1:39[ 1]   0:28[ 4] 
   4. Fredrik Gummus              IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:27.23    +5:56    3:46( 3)   7:17( 4)  10:39( 6)  15:30( 4)  19:38( 5)  23:48( 4)  26:49( 4)  27:23( 4)  
                                                                                   3:46[ 3]   3:31[ 9]   3:22[10]   4:51[ 7]   4:08[10]   4:10[ 6]   3:01[11]   0:34[ 9] 
   5. Raimonds Zariņš             Meridians         LAT     0 00:30.06    +8:39    6:27( 7)   9:51( 7)  12:29( 7)  15:38( 5)  19:37( 4)  27:33( 6)  29:37( 5)  30:06( 5)  
                                                                                   6:27[ 7]   3:24[ 8]   2:38[ 5]   3:09[ 3]   3:59[ 9]   7:56[10]   2:04[ 3]   0:29[ 5] 
   6. Ģirts Siliņš                Auseklis          LAT     0 00:30.33    +9:06    4:56( 5)   7:45( 6)  10:23( 5)  19:32( 6)  22:53( 6)  27:32( 5)  30:00( 6)  30:33( 6)  
                                                                                   4:56[ 5]   2:49[ 5]   2:38[ 5]   9:09[ 8]   3:21[ 6]   4:39[ 8]   2:28[ 9]   0:33[ 7] 
   7. Mattias Blehner             West              EST  4291 00:33.34   +12:07   16:06(10)  18:30(10)  21:04( 9)  23:48( 7)  26:55( 7)  31:10( 7)  33:08( 7)  33:34( 7)  
                                                                                  16:06[10]   2:24[ 2]   2:34[ 4]   2:44[ 1]   3:07[ 4]   4:15[ 7]   1:58[ 2]   0:26[ 2] 
   8. Juris Kaļiņins              Alnis             LAT     0 00:37.20   +15:53    3:37( 2)   6:33( 3)   9:24( 3)  28:11( 8)  30:55( 8)  34:38( 8)  36:49( 8)  37:20( 8)  
                                                                                   3:37[ 2]   2:56[ 6]   2:51[ 8]  18:47[ 9]   2:44[ 3]   3:43[ 4]   2:11[ 6]   0:31[ 6] 
   9. Lembit Nielson              Juku-Peedu        EST  7804 00:46.34   +25:07    8:07( 8)  13:11( 8)  15:32( 8)  36:58( 9)  41:06( 9)  43:47( 9)  46:07( 9)  46:34( 9)  
                                                                                   8:07[ 8]   5:04[10]   2:21[ 3]  21:26[10]   4:08[10]   2:41[ 1]   2:20[ 8]   0:27[ 3] 
  10. Kait Küttim                                   EST 11792 00:54.05   +32:38   14:53( 9)  17:26( 9)  22:29(10)  44:20(10)  47:01(10)  50:48(10)  52:52(10)  54:05(10)  
                                                                                  14:53[ 9]   2:33[ 4]   5:03[11]  21:51[11]   2:41[ 2]   3:47[ 5]   2:04[ 3]   1:13[11] 
  11. Rauno Marks                 Võru              EST  5036 01:17.07   +55:40   18:31(11)  61:50(11)  63:51(11)  67:29(11)  70:47(11)  74:24(11)  76:33(11)  77:07(11)  
                                                                                  18:31[11]  43:19[11]   2:01[ 1]   3:38[ 5]   3:18[ 5]   3:37[ 3]   2:09[ 5]   0:34[ 9] 
      Tauri Lepasild                                EST     0 Vale KP             
                                                                                 
      Asko Taal                                     EST     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Tanel Papp                  Võru              EST     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Bert Tsapov                 Lehola            EST 10737 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Jānis Strods                ZVOC              LAT     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:04