Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M14A
3430m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.35\336m  2.79\363m  3.38\308m  4.56\234m  5.65\495m  6.71\511m  7.80\400m  8.72\306m  9.100\265m  F.\146m  
   1. Valters Ļubinskis           ZVOC              LAT     0 00:19.09 00:19.09    2:03( 1)   3:44( 1)   5:35( 1)   6:56( 1)   9:25( 1)  12:47( 1)  14:56( 1)  17:09( 1)  18:44( 1)  19:09( 1)  
                                                                                   2:03[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   1:51[ 1]   1:21[ 1]   2:29[ 1]   3:22[ 4]   2:09[ 2]   2:13[ 4]   1:35[ 9]   0:25[ 6] 
   2. Ēriks Gruzde                Meridians         LAT     0 00:19.39    +0:30    2:30( 9)   4:12( 7)   6:13( 5)   7:40( 6)  10:24( 4)  13:36( 2)  15:54( 2)  17:54( 2)  19:15( 2)  19:39( 2)  
                                                                                   2:30[ 9]   1:42[ 2]   2:01[ 5]   1:27[ 6]   2:44[ 4]   3:12[ 1]   2:18[ 3]   2:00[ 1]   1:21[ 3]   0:24[ 4] 
   3. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen    TAOK              EST  4338 00:21.06    +1:57    2:11( 3)   4:08( 4)   6:22( 7)   8:03( 8)  10:45( 5)  14:13( 4)  16:48( 4)  19:05( 3)  20:40( 3)  21:06( 3)  
                                                                                   2:11[ 3]   1:57[12]   2:14[10]   1:41[15]   2:42[ 3]   3:28[ 5]   2:35[ 7]   2:17[ 7]   1:35[ 9]   0:26[10] 
   4. Ritvars Karpikovs           Alnis             LAT     0 00:21.19    +2:10    2:23( 6)   4:09( 6)   6:05( 2)   7:27( 2)  10:19( 2)  14:23( 5)  17:20( 5)  19:31( 5)  20:56( 5)  21:19( 4)  
                                                                                   2:23[ 6]   1:46[ 3]   1:56[ 2]   1:22[ 2]   2:52[ 6]   4:04[16]   2:57[12]   2:11[ 3]   1:25[ 4]   0:23[ 1] 
   4. Emīls Henrijs Taube         ZVOC              LAT     0 00:21.19    +2:10    2:08( 2)   3:57( 2)   6:05( 2)   7:36( 4)  10:23( 3)  13:57( 3)  16:26( 3)  19:21( 4)  20:51( 4)  21:19( 4)  
                                                                                   2:08[ 2]   1:49[ 6]   2:08[ 9]   1:31[ 8]   2:47[ 5]   3:34[10]   2:29[ 5]   2:55[19]   1:30[ 6]   0:28[16] 
   6. Mikus Purins                Auseklis          LAT     0 00:22.12    +3:03    2:17( 5)   4:08( 4)   6:28( 9)   8:11(10)  11:14( 7)  15:18(10)  18:05( 8)  20:21( 7)  21:47( 6)  22:12( 6)  
                                                                                   2:17[ 5]   1:51[ 8]   2:20[13]   1:43[17]   3:03[ 8]   4:04[16]   2:47[10]   2:16[ 6]   1:26[ 5]   0:25[ 6] 
   7. Alvis Reinsons              Auseklis          LAT     0 00:22.21    +3:12    2:47(16)   4:40(12)   7:25(17)   8:56(15)  11:36(10)  15:09( 9)  17:42( 6)  20:02( 6)  21:55( 7)  22:21( 7)  
                                                                                   2:47[16]   1:53[ 9]   2:45[23]   1:31[ 8]   2:40[ 2]   3:33[ 8]   2:33[ 6]   2:20[11]   1:53[18]   0:26[10] 
   8. Emīls Dzalbs                Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:23.06    +3:57    2:34(10)   4:20( 9)   6:38(11)   8:30(11)  11:27( 9)  14:59( 7)  18:03( 7)  20:37( 8)  22:34( 8)  23:06( 8)  
                                                                                   2:34[10]   1:46[ 3]   2:18[12]   1:52[19]   2:57[ 7]   3:32[ 6]   3:04[14]   2:34[14]   1:57[21]   0:32[23] 
   9. Oliver Jõgeva               Kobras            EST  4424 00:23.31    +4:22    2:37(13)   4:24(10)   6:25( 8)   7:50( 7)  12:25(14)  15:45(11)  18:10( 9)  21:31( 9)  23:04( 9)  23:31( 9)  
                                                                                   2:37[13]   1:47[ 5]   2:01[ 5]   1:25[ 4]   4:35[26]   3:20[ 2]   2:25[ 4]   3:21[21]   1:33[ 8]   0:27[14] 
  10. Tõnis Laugesaar             Rakv              EST  9472 00:24.14    +5:05    2:13( 4)   4:06( 3)   6:05( 2)   7:28( 3)  11:45(11)  15:05( 8)  18:12(10)  22:31(10)  23:46(10)  24:14(10)  
                                                                                   2:13[ 4]   1:53[ 9]   1:59[ 4]   1:23[ 3]   4:17[22]   3:20[ 2]   3:07[15]   4:19[26]   1:15[ 1]   0:28[16] 
  11. Anton Shved                 SRD               EST  3888 00:24.43    +5:34    2:46(14)   4:41(14)   7:03(12)   8:46(13)  12:06(12)  15:53(12)  19:52(11)  22:38(11)  24:18(11)  24:43(11)  
                                                                                   2:46[14]   1:55[11]   2:22[16]   1:43[17]   3:20[12]   3:47[12]   3:59[21]   2:46[17]   1:40[13]   0:25[ 6] 
  12. Jonatan Höjlind             IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:24.58    +5:49    2:35(11)   4:40(12)   7:10(13)   9:12(16)  13:04(16)  17:11(15)  20:34(13)  22:53(12)  24:30(12)  24:58(12)  
                                                                                   2:35[11]   2:05[16]   2:30[20]   2:02[23]   3:52[18]   4:07[18]   3:23[16]   2:19[10]   1:37[11]   0:28[16] 
  13. Mihkel Tarve                Kobras            EST  7624 00:26.02    +6:53    4:15(24)   6:36(24)   8:56(21)  10:37(20)  15:07(20)  18:39(19)  21:25(14)  23:38(13)  25:34(13)  26:02(13)  
                                                                                   4:15[24]   2:21[22]   2:20[13]   1:41[15]   4:30[24]   3:32[ 6]   2:46[ 9]   2:13[ 4]   1:56[20]   0:28[16] 
  14. Anti Sõukand                Võru              EST  5030 00:26.36    +7:27    2:53(18)   4:59(16)   7:14(15)   8:52(14)  12:11(13)  16:02(13)  20:11(12)  23:58(14)  26:03(14)  26:36(14)  
                                                                                   2:53[18]   2:06[17]   2:15[11]   1:38[12]   3:19[11]   3:51[14]   4:09[24]   3:47[25]   2:05[24]   0:33[25] 
  15. Priit Võsupärg              Kobras            EST  5550 00:26.44    +7:35    2:27( 8)   4:27(11)   6:31(10)   8:05( 9)  11:14( 7)  14:48( 6)  22:40(18)  24:44(15)  26:21(15)  26:44(15)  
                                                                                   2:27[ 8]   2:00[13]   2:04[ 8]   1:34[10]   3:09[ 9]   3:34[10]   7:52[29]   2:04[ 2]   1:37[11]   0:23[ 1] 
  16. Kaspar Nummert              Kape              EST  4434 00:27.02    +7:53    3:34(22)   6:12(21)   8:46(20)  10:39(21)  14:18(19)  18:35(18)  22:01(15)  24:44(15)  26:36(16)  27:02(16)  
                                                                                   3:34[22]   2:38[26]   2:34[21]   1:53[20]   3:39[15]   4:17[20]   3:26[17]   2:43[16]   1:52[17]   0:26[10] 
  17. Georg Kõlli                 Võru              EST  5033 00:27.17    +8:08    2:47(16)   5:01(17)   7:36(18)   9:16(17)  13:46(17)  18:05(16)  22:13(16)  24:55(17)  26:49(17)  27:17(17)  
                                                                                   2:47[16]   2:14[19]   2:35[22]   1:40[13]   4:30[24]   4:19[22]   4:08[23]   2:42[15]   1:54[19]   0:28[16] 
  18. Rait Ernits                 Võru              EST  5015 00:27.30    +8:21    2:46(14)   4:50(15)   7:19(16)   9:41(18)  12:54(15)  16:49(14)  22:48(19)  25:13(18)  27:01(18)  27:30(18)  
                                                                                   2:46[14]   2:04[15]   2:29[19]   2:22[25]   3:13[10]   3:55[15]   5:59[28]   2:25[13]   1:48[15]   0:29[21] 
  19. Māris Lamberts              Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:28.06    +8:57    5:23(25)   7:38(25)   9:59(24)  11:34(22)  15:27(22)  19:44(21)  22:27(17)  25:52(20)  27:40(20)  28:06(19)  
                                                                                   5:23[25]   2:15[20]   2:21[15]   1:35[11]   3:53[19]   4:17[20]   2:43[ 8]   3:25[22]   1:48[15]   0:26[10] 
  20. Matis Kalm                  Ilves             EST  4245 00:28.13    +9:04    3:38(23)   5:47(19)   8:32(19)  10:26(19)  14:15(18)  18:28(17)  22:48(19)  25:42(19)  27:39(19)  28:13(20)  
                                                                                   3:38[23]   2:09[18]   2:45[23]   1:54[21]   3:49[17]   4:13[19]   4:20[25]   2:54[18]   1:57[21]   0:34[27] 
  21. Deniss Shved                SRD               EST  3872 00:29.10   +10:01    2:35(11)   5:07(18)   7:10(13)   8:40(12)  15:11(21)  18:59(20)  24:56(22)  27:13(21)  28:45(21)  29:10(21)  
                                                                                   2:35[11]   2:32[24]   2:03[ 7]   1:30[ 7]   6:31[29]   3:48[13]   5:57[27]   2:17[ 7]   1:32[ 7]   0:25[ 6] 
  22. Reigo Teervalt              Peko              EST  5140 00:29.18   +10:09    2:26( 7)   4:15( 8)   6:13( 5)   7:39( 5)  11:05( 6)  22:00(22)  24:03(21)  27:37(22)  28:55(22)  29:18(22)  
                                                                                   2:26[ 7]   1:49[ 6]   1:58[ 3]   1:26[ 5]   3:26[13]  10:55[28]   2:03[ 1]   3:34[24]   1:18[ 2]   0:23[ 1] 
  23. Sander Lembra               Võru              EST  6987 00:32.31   +13:22    3:22(20)   6:02(20)   9:26(22)  13:32(24)  17:15(24)  22:30(23)  26:28(23)  29:32(23)  31:56(23)  32:31(23)  
                                                                                   3:22[20]   2:40[27]   3:24[28]   4:06[29]   3:43[16]   5:15[24]   3:58[20]   3:04[20]   2:24[27]   0:35[29] 
  24. Ritvars Kārkliņš            Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:34.03   +14:54   12:24(28)  14:25(28)  16:51(28)  18:31(28)  23:00(28)  26:33(27)  29:28(27)  31:49(24)  33:36(24)  34:03(24)  
                                                                                  12:24[28]   2:01[14]   2:26[17]   1:40[13]   4:29[23]   3:33[ 8]   2:55[11]   2:21[12]   1:47[14]   0:27[14] 
  25. Povilas Kazimieras Gvildys  OK Medeina        LTU     0 00:35.19   +16:10    3:14(19)   6:22(23)  10:06(25)  13:52(25)  19:01(26)  24:28(26)  28:51(26)  32:24(25)  34:50(25)  35:19(25)  
                                                                                   3:14[19]   3:08[29]   3:44[29]   3:46[28]   5:09[28]   5:27[26]   4:23[26]   3:33[23]   2:26[28]   0:29[21] 
  26. Almer Linnasaar             Võru              EST  5020 00:36.48   +17:39    6:32(26)   9:02(26)  12:20(27)  15:00(27)  19:07(27)  23:29(24)  27:07(24)  34:08(27)  36:16(26)  36:48(26)  
                                                                                   6:32[26]   2:30[23]   3:18[27]   2:40[27]   4:07[21]   4:22[23]   3:38[19]   7:01[28]   2:08[25]   0:32[23] 
  27. Augustinas Gipas            OK Medeina        LTU     0 00:37.51   +18:42    6:47(27)   9:19(27)  12:16(26)  14:55(26)  18:32(25)  24:15(25)  28:14(25)  34:07(26)  37:18(27)  37:51(27)  
                                                                                   6:47[27]   2:32[24]   2:57[25]   2:39[26]   3:37[14]   5:43[27]   3:59[21]   5:53[27]   3:11[29]   0:33[25] 
  28. Kevin Koskinen              Võru              EST  5038 00:39.15   +20:06   15:07(29)  17:22(29)  19:50(29)  21:44(29)  25:48(29)  31:03(29)  34:37(29)  36:54(28)  38:51(28)  39:15(28)  
                                                                                  15:07[29]   2:15[20]   2:28[18]   1:54[21]   4:04[20]   5:15[24]   3:34[18]   2:17[ 7]   1:57[21]   0:24[ 4] 
  29. Toms Gaidulis               Auseklis          LAT     0 00:43.57   +24:48    3:31(21)   6:18(22)   9:33(23)  11:48(23)  16:28(23)  29:13(28)  32:10(28)  41:14(29)  43:23(29)  43:57(29)  
                                                                                   3:31[21]   2:47[28]   3:15[26]   2:15[24]   4:40[27]  12:45[29]   2:57[12]   9:04[29]   2:09[26]   0:34[27] 
      Imants Lūsiņš               Meridiāns         LAT     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:04