Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M12B
1500m 4KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.34\468m  2.78\339m  3.80\256m  4.100\288m  F.\146m  
   1. Taavo-Patrik Pandis         Ilves             EST  5195 00:09.55 00:09.55    3:06( 2)   5:31( 1)   7:58( 1)   9:25( 1)   9:55( 1)  
                                                                                   3:06[ 2]   2:25[ 1]   2:27[ 2]   1:27[ 1]   0:30[ 3] 
   2. Niks Ramanis                Grundzaale        LAT     0 00:10.34    +0:39    2:52( 1)   5:52( 2)   8:22( 2)  10:05( 2)  10:34( 2)  
                                                                                   2:52[ 1]   3:00[ 5]   2:30[ 3]   1:43[ 6]   0:29[ 2] 
   3. Aivo Jõeleht                HOK               EST  7815 00:12.11    +2:16    3:07( 3)   6:07( 3)   9:51( 3)  11:40( 3)  12:11( 3)  
                                                                                   3:07[ 3]   3:00[ 5]   3:44[13]   1:49[10]   0:31[ 4] 
   4. Matīss Vītoliņš             ZVOC              LAT     0 00:12.56    +3:01    3:26( 5)   6:38( 4)  10:38( 5)  12:21( 4)  12:56( 4)  
                                                                                   3:26[ 5]   3:12[ 8]   4:00[16]   1:43[ 6]   0:35[13] 
   5. Toms Upnieks                Auseklis          LAT     0 00:13.39    +3:44    4:32(12)   7:17( 5)  11:09( 6)  13:03( 5)  13:39( 5)  
                                                                                   4:32[12]   2:45[ 3]   3:52[14]   1:54[11]   0:36[16] 
   6. Jēkabs Āboltiņš             Auseklis          LAT     0 00:14.11    +4:16    4:40(13)   8:03( 9)  11:28( 7)  13:35( 6)  14:11( 6)  
                                                                                   4:40[13]   3:23[ 9]   3:25[12]   2:07[17]   0:36[16] 
   7. Aivis Šiliņš                Alnis             LAT     0 00:14.17    +4:22    4:50(16)   9:07(12)  12:07( 8)  13:44( 7)  14:17( 7)  
                                                                                   4:50[16]   4:17[14]   3:00[ 9]   1:37[ 3]   0:33[ 7] 
   8. Mihhail Kalashnikov         SRD               EST 11722 00:14.37    +4:42    5:39(21)   9:03(11)  12:07( 8)  14:04( 8)  14:37( 8)  
                                                                                   5:39[21]   3:24[10]   3:04[10]   1:57[13]   0:33[ 7] 
   9. Janis Velkeris              Aluksne OK        LAT     0 00:14.39    +4:44    3:15( 4)  10:05(16)  12:31(10)  14:08( 9)  14:39( 9)  
                                                                                   3:15[ 4]   6:50[20]   2:26[ 1]   1:37[ 3]   0:31[ 4] 
  10. Tauri Samodelkin            Võru              EST  5022 00:14.52    +4:57    6:42(23)   9:48(15)  12:32(11)  14:18(10)  14:52(10)  
                                                                                   6:42[23]   3:06[ 7]   2:44[ 6]   1:46[ 8]   0:34[10] 
  11. Melbaardis Nils             Grundzaale        LAT     0 00:15.36    +5:41    4:09( 9)   7:54( 8)  12:55(12)  15:04(11)  15:36(11)  
                                                                                   4:09[ 9]   3:45[12]   5:01[20]   2:09[18]   0:32[ 6] 
  12. Karl Martin Alnek           Ilves             EST  4900 00:15.42    +5:47    3:40( 6)  11:13(21)  13:43(16)  15:16(12)  15:42(12)  
                                                                                   3:40[ 6]   7:33[21]   2:30[ 3]   1:33[ 2]   0:26[ 1] 
  13. Peteris Kikuts              OK Azimuts        LAT     0 00:15.57    +6:02    4:09( 9)  10:20(17)  13:05(14)  15:24(13)  15:57(13)  
                                                                                   4:09[ 9]   6:11[19]   2:45[ 7]   2:19[20]   0:33[ 7] 
  14. Armands Magone              Meridians         LAT     0 00:16.38    +6:43    5:13(19)   8:54(10)  13:09(15)  15:52(14)  16:38(14)  
                                                                                   5:13[19]   3:41[11]   4:15[18]   2:43[22]   0:46[24] 
  15. Leons Silickis              Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:16.46    +6:51    4:41(14)   7:38( 7)  10:08( 4)  16:11(15)  16:46(15)  
                                                                                   4:41[14]   2:57[ 4]   2:30[ 3]   6:03[24]   0:35[13] 
  16. Arnis Siliņš                Auseklis          LAT     0 00:17.19    +7:24    4:54(18)   9:08(13)  13:00(13)  16:45(16)  17:19(16)  
                                                                                   4:54[18]   4:14[13]   3:52[14]   3:45[23]   0:34[10] 
  17. Ēriks Bēmis                 Meridians         LAT     0 00:17.48    +7:53    6:44(24)  11:05(20)  15:15(17)  17:13(17)  17:48(17)  
                                                                                   6:44[24]   4:21[16]   4:10[17]   1:58[14]   0:35[13] 
  18. Roman Naumov                SRD               EST 11718 00:18.21    +8:26    4:50(16)   9:08(13)  15:19(18)  17:36(18)  18:21(18)  
                                                                                   4:50[16]   4:18[15]   6:11[21]   2:17[19]   0:45[23] 
  19. Kalvis Krastins             Valmiera          LAT     0 00:18.35    +8:40    5:38(20)  10:38(18)  15:29(19)  17:54(19)  18:35(19)  
                                                                                   5:38[20]   5:00[18]   4:51[19]   2:25[21]   0:41[20] 
  20. Jānis Stūrītis              Aluksne OK        LAT     0 00:20.56   +11:01    3:56( 7)  15:22(22)  18:18(20)  20:17(20)  20:56(20)  
                                                                                   3:56[ 7]  11:26[22]   2:56[ 8]   1:59[15]   0:39[18] 
  21. Horens Lielgalvis           Auseklis          LAT     0 00:21.52   +11:57    6:07(22)  10:57(19)  19:06(21)  21:10(21)  21:52(21)  
                                                                                   6:07[22]   4:50[17]   8:09[23]   2:04[16]   0:42[21] 
  22. Linards Pelšs               Meridians         LAT     0 00:23.26   +13:31    4:30(11)  17:44(23)  21:04(22)  22:44(22)  23:26(22)  
                                                                                   4:30[11]  13:14[23]   3:20[11]   1:40[ 5]   0:42[21] 
  23. Krišjānis Čeksteris         Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:25.45   +15:50    4:45(15)   7:29( 6)  23:11(23)  25:06(23)  25:45(23)  
                                                                                   4:45[15]   2:44[ 2]  15:42[24]   1:55[12]   0:39[18] 
  24. Jaan Rebel                  HOK               EST     0 00:48.23   +38:28   10:32(25)  39:50(24)  46:03(24)  47:49(24)  48:23(24)  
                                                                                  10:32[25]  29:18[24]   6:13[22]   1:46[ 8]   0:34[10] 
      Kristers Komarovs           Meridians         LAT     0 Vale KP              4:01( 8)  
                                                                                   4:01[ 8] 
      Ako Ojamets                 Põlva SK          EST 11787 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Steven Saarnak              HOK               EST     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Marko Lillemägi                               EST 11794 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Gregor Kiin                 HOK               EST     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Jānis Ķipulis               Auseklis          LAT     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:04