Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M12A
2339m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.35\336m  2.79\363m  3.34\269m  4.78\339m  5.80\256m  6.72\306m  7.100\265m  F.\146m  
   1. Otto Pirtnieks                                LAT     0 00:17.06 00:17.06    2:48( 2)   5:06( 4)   7:08( 3)   9:43( 3)  12:06( 3)  14:45( 3)  16:37( 1)  17:06( 1)  
                                                                                   2:48[ 2]   2:18[13]   2:02[ 5]   2:35[ 7]   2:23[ 6]   2:39[ 4]   1:52[ 5]   0:29[ 9] 
   2. Tõnis-Torm Nöps             Ilves             EST  4890 00:17.21    +0:15    3:09( 5)   5:22( 5)   7:09( 4)   9:36( 2)  12:00( 2)  14:42( 2)  16:53( 2)  17:21( 2)  
                                                                                   3:09[ 5]   2:13[ 8]   1:47[ 2]   2:27[ 5]   2:24[ 8]   2:42[ 5]   2:11[12]   0:28[ 3] 
   3. Gabriel Höjlind             IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:17.37    +0:31    3:00( 3)   5:00( 2)   6:43( 1)   8:50( 1)  10:54( 1)  15:30( 4)  17:09( 3)  17:37( 3)  
                                                                                   3:00[ 3]   2:00[ 2]   1:43[ 1]   2:07[ 1]   2:04[ 1]   4:36[21]   1:39[ 1]   0:28[ 3] 
   4. Valdemārs Nulle             OK Azimuts        LAT     0 00:17.42    +0:36    2:29( 1)   4:42( 1)   6:46( 2)   9:59( 4)  12:06( 3)  14:34( 1)  17:16( 4)  17:42( 4)  
                                                                                   2:29[ 1]   2:13[ 8]   2:04[ 7]   3:13[13]   2:07[ 2]   2:28[ 1]   2:42[21]   0:26[ 1] 
   5. Veiko Vinkel                West              EST  4286 00:18.34    +1:28    4:20(12)   6:25(10)   8:25(10)  11:22( 7)  13:50( 8)  16:23( 6)  18:08( 6)  18:34( 5)  
                                                                                   4:20[12]   2:05[ 4]   2:00[ 4]   2:57[11]   2:28[11]   2:33[ 2]   1:45[ 3]   0:26[ 1] 
   6. Klāvs Linde                 Meridians         LAT     0 00:18.36    +1:30    3:41(10)   5:50( 7)   7:55( 7)  10:39( 6)  13:04( 6)  15:46( 5)  18:06( 5)  18:36( 6)  
                                                                                   3:41[10]   2:09[ 5]   2:05[ 8]   2:44[ 8]   2:25[ 9]   2:42[ 5]   2:20[16]   0:30[10] 
   7. Tomass Andersons            Alnis             LAT     0 00:19.04    +1:58    3:09( 5)   5:37( 6)   7:44( 6)  10:28( 5)  12:51( 5)  16:30( 7)  18:33( 7)  19:04( 7)  
                                                                                   3:09[ 5]   2:28[15]   2:07[10]   2:44[ 8]   2:23[ 6]   3:39[15]   2:03[ 8]   0:31[11] 
   8. Karl August Ruusalepp       Ilves             EST  5715 00:19.41    +2:35    3:15( 7)   5:51( 8)   8:07( 8)  11:24( 8)  13:31( 7)  16:50( 8)  19:06( 8)  19:41( 8)  
                                                                                   3:15[ 7]   2:36[18]   2:16[14]   3:17[16]   2:07[ 2]   3:19[13]   2:16[14]   0:35[20] 
   9. Jānis Grimza                Meridians         LAT     0 00:20.17    +3:11    3:04( 4)   5:04( 3)   7:13( 5)  12:03( 9)  15:15( 9)  17:49( 9)  19:45( 9)  20:17( 9)  
                                                                                   3:04[ 4]   2:00[ 2]   2:09[12]   4:50[21]   3:12[20]   2:34[ 3]   1:56[ 7]   0:32[14] 
  10. Raimons Purvinskis          Meridians         LAT     0 00:22.05    +4:59    7:04(14)   9:13(13)  11:06(13)  13:29(10)  16:16(10)  19:37(10)  21:31(10)  22:05(10)  
                                                                                   7:04[14]   2:09[ 5]   1:53[ 3]   2:23[ 4]   2:47[15]   3:21[14]   1:54[ 6]   0:34[18] 
  11. Andreas Aadli               Tammed            EST  7288 00:22.33    +5:27    4:58(13)   9:16(14)  11:24(14)  14:21(13)  16:53(13)  19:43(11)  22:05(11)  22:33(11)  
                                                                                   4:58[13]   4:18[23]   2:08[11]   2:57[11]   2:32[12]   2:50[ 9]   2:22[17]   0:28[ 3] 
  12. Rando Marrandi              JOKA              EST  6558 00:23.39    +6:33    3:36( 9)   6:25(10)   9:38(12)  13:55(12)  16:45(11)  20:58(13)  23:08(12)  23:39(12)  
                                                                                   3:36[ 9]   2:49[21]   3:13[22]   4:17[19]   2:50[16]   4:13[20]   2:10[11]   0:31[11] 
  13. Jēkabs Knēts                Meridians         LAT     0 00:23.48    +6:42    3:50(11)   6:43(12)   9:11(11)  13:46(11)  16:47(12)  20:38(12)  23:16(13)  23:48(13)  
                                                                                   3:50[11]   2:53[22]   2:28[19]   4:35[20]   3:01[19]   3:51[17]   2:38[20]   0:32[14] 
  14. Endijs Titomers             Alnis             LAT     0 00:25.08    +8:02    8:48(16)  11:03(15)  13:42(16)  16:10(14)  18:48(14)  22:33(14)  24:36(14)  25:08(14)  
                                                                                   8:48[16]   2:15[11]   2:39[20]   2:28[ 6]   2:38[14]   3:45[16]   2:03[ 8]   0:32[14] 
  15. Matiass Abzalons            Meridians         LAT     0 00:26.45    +9:39   10:26(18)  13:03(18)  15:21(18)  18:37(16)  21:02(16)  23:50(15)  26:12(15)  26:45(15)  
                                                                                  10:26[18]   2:37[19]   2:18[17]   3:16[15]   2:25[ 9]   2:48[ 7]   2:22[17]   0:33[17] 
  16. Mundis Mišins               Auseklis          LAT     0 00:27.02    +9:56    3:33( 8)   6:04( 9)   8:21( 9)  17:50(15)  20:02(15)  24:10(16)  26:27(16)  27:02(16)  
                                                                                   3:33[ 8]   2:31[16]   2:17[16]   9:29[23]   2:12[ 4]   4:08[19]   2:17[15]   0:35[20] 
  17. Kaspars Slaveiks            Alnis             LAT     0 00:30.48   +13:42    9:08(17)  11:21(16)  13:26(15)  21:45(18)  24:05(17)  28:05(17)  30:20(17)  30:48(17)  
                                                                                   9:08[17]   2:13[ 8]   2:05[ 8]   8:19[22]   2:20[ 5]   4:00[18]   2:15[13]   0:28[ 3] 
  18. Vadim Shved                 SRD               EST  4202 00:31.42   +14:36   16:07(20)  18:17(20)  20:32(20)  22:48(20)  26:33(20)  29:26(18)  31:14(18)  31:42(18)  
                                                                                  16:07[20]   2:10[ 7]   2:15[13]   2:16[ 2]   3:45[22]   2:53[10]   1:48[ 4]   0:28[ 3] 
  19. Toomas Hendrik Ellervee     Ilves             EST  7095 00:36.50   +19:44   20:23(21)  22:58(21)  25:00(21)  28:15(21)  31:06(21)  33:55(19)  36:22(19)  36:50(19)  
                                                                                  20:23[21]   2:35[17]   2:02[ 5]   3:15[14]   2:51[17]   2:49[ 8]   2:27[19]   0:28[ 3] 
  20. Maikel Konsap               Võru              EST  5029 00:40.08   +23:02    8:44(15)  11:29(17)  15:16(17)  19:16(17)  24:11(18)  36:32(20)  39:20(20)  40:08(20)  
                                                                                   8:44[15]   2:45[20]   3:47[23]   4:00[18]   4:55[23]  12:21[22]   2:48[22]   0:48[22] 
  21. Mārtiņš Šķesteris           Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:43.45   +26:39   27:34(22)  29:29(22)  32:35(22)  34:56(22)  38:38(22)  41:33(21)  43:14(21)  43:45(21)  
                                                                                  27:34[22]   1:55[ 1]   3:06[21]   2:21[ 3]   3:42[21]   2:55[11]   1:41[ 2]   0:31[11] 
  22. Janek Piirisild             Võru              EST  5037 00:46.08   +29:02   30:10(23)  32:27(23)  34:46(23)  37:42(23)  40:14(23)  43:25(22)  45:34(22)  46:08(22)  
                                                                                  30:10[23]   2:17[12]   2:19[18]   2:56[10]   2:32[12]   3:11[12]   2:09[10]   0:34[18] 
      Mihkel Oja                  Peko              EST 10634 Vale KP             13:46(19)  16:09(19)  18:25(19)  21:48(19)  24:43(19)  
                                                                                  13:46[19]   2:23[14]   2:16[14]   3:23[17]   2:55[18] 
      Karl-Martin Sepping         Võru              EST     0 Vale KP             
                                                                                 
      Nils Augustsson             IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 Vale KP             
                                                                                 
      Daniel Duhlbo               IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 Vale KP             
                                                                                 
      Kaupo Kaust                 Võru              EST     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:04