1. 1.05.2015 Lühirada
Uniküla (Madis Oras)
2. 2.05.2015 Tavarada
Uniküla (Ott-Kaarel Kalm)
3. 3.05.2015 Lühendatud tavarada
Vooremäe (Minija Pääslane)
2 Alexander Khalyapin RUS 22415 7204672 16:38 10:59 11:14
43 Karina Fershalova EST 0 1301131 16:48 10:04 12:12
72 1 Vacant EST 0 335609 16:31 10:00 11:34
73 2 Vacant EST 0 335610 16:33 10:02 11:32
84 Raiden Metsa EST 8002 305857 16:38 11:06 -
93 1 Vacant EST 0 335616 16:24 10:54 11:44
120 1 Vacant EST 0 335625 16:00 10:00 11:00
130 Kristers Grasis LAT 0 335630 16:23 10:24 11:21
142 1 Vacant EST 0 335632 16:01 10:00 11:01
168 1 Vacant EST 0 335641 17:00 10:34 11:01
171 Juhan Idnurm EST 1743 218375 16:54 10:18 12:04
172 Lauri Ruberg EST 3181 9200508 16:50 10:10 12:08
176 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi EST 7196 997750 16:42 10:14 12:12
186 Matis Märtson EST 14771 9200590 - 10:42 -
187 Kalvo Kriisk EST 3022 335645 16:55 - -
188 Villu Päärt EST 17986 2031705 - 10:56 -
189 Jaan Metsa EST 4515 9710411 16:57 10:50 -
191 Ragnar Ilp EST 4708 218380 16:49 10:52 11:49
194 Martin Pettai EST 10652 534534 - 11:00 -
204 Urmas Kõrgvee EST 0 2058426 - 10:46 -
218 Heno Ivanov EST 5655 7201848 16:13 10:34 11:15
219 1 Vacant EST 0 335646 16:01 10:30 11:01
227 Raivo Mitt EST 8492 7200495 16:29 10:51 11:30
246 Toomas Voolaid EST 1107 7201935 17:06 10:05 11:59
247 Andres Hummal EST 9466 1400366 16:40 10:11 11:35
263 Edgars Utans LAT 0 1961223 16:12 10:39 -
280 Kalev Ruberg EST 423 897398 16:37 10:21 11:25
337 Jüri Tähemaa EST 4383 2058432 17:01 10:03 11:04
351 2 Vacant EST 0 338059 16:03 10:03 11:02
355 Koit Hallik EST 15085 730324 16:05 10:17 11:30
362 1 Vacant EST 0 338068 16:01 10:01 11:00
365 Jasmiin Kraas EST 14468 305529 - 10:31 -
380 1 Vacant EST 0 338078 16:00 10:32 11:00
398 1 Vacant EST 0 338083 16:01 10:00 11:41
415 1 Vacant EST 0 338084 16:00 10:01 11:25
424 1 Vacant EST 0 338085 16:53 10:00 11:20
428 1 Vacant EST 0 338088 17:11 10:18 11:38
441 1 Vacant EST 0 338126 16:37 10:26 11:00
446 Teele Eensaar EST 12817 354085 17:11 10:37 12:07
453 1 Vacant EST 0 338129 17:07 10:33 11:59
462 1 Vacant EST 0 503301 16:00 10:01 11:59
476 Siiri Vallner EST 527 345861 16:28 10:19 11:39
481 1 Vacant EST 0 503307 16:16 10:17 11:31
484 Maria Borisova RUS 0 1001476 17:09 11:17 11:55
486 Maari Idnurm EST 526 1406425 17:03 11:03 12:01
491 Varu EST 0 17:15 10:45 11:48
512 Anne Vaikjärv EST 0 352360 16:13 10:57 11:52
553 1 Vacant EST 0 - - -
554 2 Vacant EST 0 - - -
555 1 Vacant EST 0 - - -
556 2 Vacant EST 0 - - -
557 Mihkel Tali EST 18250 361406 - - 11:14
565 Ebe Hallik EST 13105 305148 16:02 10:37 11:15
566 Mari Iher EST 15147 436469 16:10 10:35 11:03
580 Mareli Vaher EST 16072 504588 16:18 - -
583 Sergei Miasnikov RUS 0 504589 16:46 10:12 12:22
588 Martin Laasmaa EST 22404 9200712 16:30 - -
32 Sander Mirme - EST 8646 889106 16:02 10:33 11:04
65 Kaur Hallik - EST 10245 335608 17:03 10:30 11:56
184 - - - EST 0 - 10:04 -
587 Marko Külaots - EST 12901 980556 16:32 10:02 12:00
372 Hedda Kärner Grooss Allerød OK DEN 0 2049221 - 10:52 -
475 Kersti Kärner Allerød OK DEN 0 305703 - 10:21 -
574 Frida Kärner Grooss Allerød OK DEN 0 2074611 - 11:04 -
293 Gunars Dukste Altius LAT 0 7201583 - - -
146 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OK LAT 0 2006225 16:15 10:09 11:38
288 Vilnis Veļķeris Alūksne OK LAT 0 1301999 16:33 10:13 11:51
447 Iveta Veļķere Alūksne OK LAT 0 2006222 17:19 10:39 12:15
241 Arnis Grasis Auseklis LAT 0 7700522 17:00 10:29 12:01
62 Markus Grasis Auseklis IK LAT 0 7111333 16:35 10:20 11:46
224 Ingus Grasis Auseklis IK LAT 0 1392104 16:37 10:25 11:20
185 Andrey Pavlov Ekaterinburg RUS 0 1633722 17:09 10:54 12:01
7 Sander Vaher EKJ SK EST 1406 501243 16:08 11:01 11:10
8 Timo Sild EKJ SK EST 3466 504059 16:20 10:43 11:52
9 Lauri Sild EKJ SK EST 3467 9005253 16:24 10:57 11:56
206 Martin Kaup Elioni Spordikl EST 9030 1392656 16:03 10:58 11:03
235 Tarvo Avaste Elioni Spordikl EST 480 1006383 16:31 10:33 11:26
445 Annika Silde Elioni Spordikl EST 0 332922 17:23 10:43 12:09
27 Kristjan Mägi EMÜ EST 16997 335603 - - 11:20
277 Jari Toivonen Epilän Esä FIN 0 7201219 16:35 10:09 11:49
510 Merja Toivonen Epilän Esä FIN 0 7201239 16:35 11:03 11:56
173 Terho Lahtinen Espoon Suunta FIN 0 335643 - - 12:24
309 Jouko Koivula Helsingin Suunn FIN 0 64590 16:58 11:24 11:50
529 Sirpa Koivula Helsingin Suunn FIN 0 6631 16:12 10:24 11:23
179 Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti FIN 0 305572 16:44 10:22 -
502 Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti FIN 0 2048121 17:11 10:35 -
388 Liina Laitamäki HlS FIN 0 2068708 16:03 10:16 11:43
570 Lotta Laitamäki HlT FIN 0 2068709 16:38 10:58 11:33
104 Kustu Künnapas HOK EST 17457 2076644 16:16 10:22 11:04
210 Ott Rakkaselg HOK EST 1920 2007527 16:07 10:32 11:23
213 Mati Mägi HOK EST 1921 7122217 16:15 10:42 11:19
328 Agu Lipping HOK EST 1179 305170 16:49 10:11 11:22
341 Enno Lelumees HOK EST 262 305570 16:06 10:00 11:03
371 Eliise Kesküla HOK EST 17460 9663313 16:10 10:50 11:20
389 Helena Maripuu HOK EST 10990 1090502 16:21 10:12 12:05
390 Siiri Talts HOK EST 12448 9021120 16:33 10:18 11:45
403 Triin Helimets HOK EST 9506 2044905 16:02 10:19 11:53
538 Anu Saue HOK EST 946 2007531 16:51 10:04 12:29
571 Maria Eller HOK EST 18830 2044902 16:26 10:48 11:35
572 Herta Kesküla HOK EST 18832 2076646 16:34 11:06 11:39
539 Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Su FIN 0 302871 16:39 10:16 12:21
249 Johan Alenius IFK Lidingö SWE 7149 7200508 16:58 10:15 11:41
1 Kenny Kivikas Ilves EST 3660 503327 16:26 10:55 11:18
33 Elo Saue Ilves EST 1028 1391146 16:58 10:20 12:08
70 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves EST 11769 305754 16:59 10:38 12:08
145 Oliver Kütt Ilves EST 7776 9200501 16:17 10:17 11:52
148 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves EST 5157 9804150 16:13 10:13 11:42
151 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves EST 5728 9200507* 16:01 10:01 11:36
294 Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 128 305205 16:17 10:47 11:01
303 Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 1100 1007293 16:07 10:33 11:09
340 Lembit Vassil Ilves EST 460 305460 16:55 10:17 11:10
349 Silver Esnar Ilves EST 13788 338058 16:21 10:27 11:16
350 Mihkel Esnar Ilves EST 10591 335654 16:17 10:19 11:04
357 Erik Kersna Ilves EST 13504 305557 16:29 10:31 11:26
358 Henri Kersna Ilves EST 16605 2067612 16:25 10:15 11:22
364 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves EST 18019 2009626 16:07 10:23 11:12
375 Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST 9327 418148 16:18 10:48 11:14
379 Brigitte Panker Ilves EST 8043 305755 16:14 10:44 11:02
397 Maire Pärn Ilves EST 9910 427584 16:29 10:30 11:53
429 Kaia Kivikas Ilves EST 3676 1390456 16:47 10:42 11:16
442 Helina Esnar Ilves EST 2732 222139 17:09 10:51 12:05
452 Marje Zernant Ilves EST 5271 9200592 17:15 10:47 -
463 Meelike Pandis Ilves EST 1665 1444024 16:46 10:45 11:49
523 Vaike Tomann Ilves EST 1137 1006200 - 10:30 11:13
525 Leili Prans Ilves EST 4910 1401172 16:14 10:18 11:17
530 Riina Kivikas Ilves EST 707 1401239 16:24 10:22 11:29
541 Kaie Kivila Ilves EST 2737 1398559 16:47 10:18 12:31
543 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 0 1401219 16:41 10:14 12:15
546 Helle Jaaniste Ilves EST 3011 305199 17:01 10:32 11:39
547 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST 2734 1398311 16:57 - 11:33
549 Maie Abram Ilves EST 146 1398315 17:07 10:44 11:38
567 Mariann Zernant Ilves EST 13655 899272 16:12 10:45 11:13
585 Vahur Teppan Ilves EST 3762 352391 - - 11:02
136 Andres Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 5729 9200503 16:05 10:20 11:27
160 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 5728 9200507 17:04 - -
267 Tuomo Marttinen IPR FIN 0 7121965 16:16 10:47 11:11
11 Kaarel Kallas JOKA EST 3340 1303015 16:32 11:11 11:32
15 Johannes Ehala JOKA EST 3657 997749 16:36 - -
26 Ilmar Udam JOKA EST 10450 9005041 16:40 10:39 11:06
28 Tiit Poopuu JOKA EST 888 997984 16:28 10:49 11:38
40 Sigrid Ruul JOKA EST 5484 997982 17:08 10:10 12:06
41 Evely Kaasiku JOKA EST 8366 1390504 - 10:14 -
52 Helle Hallik JOKA EST 3049 820713 16:56 10:26 12:02
67 Maanus Udam JOKA EST 14950 305824 16:57 10:24 12:12
89 Mehis Udam JOKA EST 12626 211475 16:28 11:28 11:46
111 Markus Sulg JOKA EST 18077 305146 16:28 10:42 11:48
112 Georg Paal JOKA EST 16655 2060301 16:02 10:10 11:40
113 Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST 7565 7011227 - - 11:44
147 Jasper Ainjärv JOKA EST 13613 305144 16:07 10:07 11:44
161 Rando Marrandi JOKA EST 6558 1507960 17:28 10:50 11:27
162 Hans Mark Võsu JOKA EST 12323 255852 17:14 10:40 11:15
214 Vallo Vaher JOKA EST 2684 305240 16:09 - -
232 Margus Marrandi JOKA EST 1243 731117 - 10:35 11:08
270 Raivo Pellja JOKA EST 108 1390526 - 10:45 11:05
289 Raul Laas JOKA EST 5372 1396086 16:53 10:01 11:31
304 Ahto Karu JOKA EST 884 255869 - 10:31 -
317 Kalju Toomas JOKA EST 228 305736 16:48 11:06 12:14
488 Rita Ojala JOKA EST 970 302858 16:59 11:01 11:59
497 Kersti Ehala JOKA EST 295 1006358 17:19 10:33 11:50
521 Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 1250 2014920 16:33 11:11 12:18
290 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas EST 4310 980555 16:41 10:23 11:27
296 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas EST 3512 305195 - 10:39 11:11
314 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 425 255887 17:28 11:26 11:58
338 Valter Ploom Jõhvikas EST 3746 2076492 16:47 10:21 11:14
531 Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas EST 3745 305119 16:20 10:16 11:27
38 Maija Ojanen Kangasala SK FIN 0 335605 - 10:12 12:14
63 Markus Zimmermann Kape EST 2180 503330 16:55 10:26 12:06
175 Taavi Kuha Kape EST 4222 305110 16:36 10:06 12:02
242 Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 2000 9680826 16:50 10:21 12:07
265 Maksim Gureev Kape RUS 0 1301598 16:14 11:05 11:13
273 Tõnu Ilves Kape EST 2013 263878 - 10:49 -
282 Kaljo Julge Kape EST 1310 305260 16:25 10:07 11:41
287 Tauno Kure Kape EST 728 406039 16:39 - -
295 Heini Tammik Kape EST 1311 305282 16:03 10:35 11:05
315 Jaan Miljan Kape EST 227 2032790 17:12 11:00 12:28
334 Nikolai Kuha Kape EST 3071 2019005 16:39 10:13 11:02
342 Mihhail Taivere Kape EST 1677 305281 16:08 10:08 11:01
344 Endel Remmet Kape EST 706 1401218 16:04 10:04 11:07
347 Arne Kivistik Kape EST 111 406042 17:19 10:48 11:30
425 Margret Zimmermann Kape EST 4484 9950412 17:15 10:24 11:42
435 Marili Zimmermann Kape EST 3900 9931008 16:41 10:34 -
459 Merike Vanjuk Kape EST 859 760603 16:10 10:09 12:07
468 Jana Kink Kape EST 2470 500732 16:40 10:41 11:43
471 Kirsten Nigul Kape EST 1627 899074 16:22 - -
496 Ellen Lembra Kape EST 2008 2009201 17:07 10:37 11:32
519 Maire Kure Kape EST 2801 338028 16:01 - -
343 Olavi Heinonen Kara FIN 0 305090 16:02 10:06 11:09
64 Jooa Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 1004602 16:49 10:22 11:58
279 Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 424634 16:31 10:25 11:35
354 Jero Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 0 338060 16:13 10:25 11:18
4 Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK EST 9032 345829 - - 11:22
5 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK EST 3013 16712073 16:12 10:45 11:28
59 Markus Kaljur KEKRSK EST 10858 305787 16:43 10:16 11:50
152 Heiki Rein Kiisler KEKRSK EST 8018 2012346 17:02 10:46 11:05
153 Kristjan Täll KEKRSK EST 16245 7203359 17:22 10:36 11:09
170 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler KEKRSK EST 4695 1114695 16:40 10:28 12:10
222 Mart Jakobson KEKRSK EST 2842 1561057 16:41 10:39 11:28
239 Taivo Tali KEKRSK EST 1152 222879 16:48 10:17 11:49
257 Andrus Sipsaka KEKRSK EST 2854 897418 16:32 10:43 11:23
258 Mati Preitof KEKRSK EST 2260 505075 16:28 10:37 11:19
259 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK EST 2201 9200587 16:24 10:59 11:27
308 Toomas Naelapää KEKRSK EST 2851 305295 17:20 11:02 12:22
329 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK EST 122 305293 17:03 10:07 11:18
352 Sander Robin Lille KEKRSK EST 16819 305287 16:19 10:05 11:08
418 Tiina-Maria Tali KEKRSK EST 5272 255910 17:01 10:04 11:24
493 Inger Jalakas KEKRSK EST 2843 9200596 17:21 10:49 11:38
494 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK EST 183 980565 17:09 10:53 11:44
509 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK EST 3119 9101170 16:09 11:09 12:12
528 Helge Valdek KEKRSK EST 2856 305302 16:26 10:10 11:11
536 Liis Lille KEKRSK EST 2845 9101171 16:55 10:06 12:23
537 Juta Virkepuu KEKRSK EST 172 305303 16:37 10:02 12:17
544 Ene Loide KEKRSK EST 2847 305288 16:59 10:34 11:35
559 Laura Liis Kaljur KEKRSK EST 0 255974 16:14 10:39 11:01
560 Liis-Marie Kaljur KEKRSK EST 0 305286 16:00 10:47 11:11
561 Maria Kaljur KEKRSK EST 0 305285 16:06 10:43 11:07
183 Vallo Männiste kobras EST 1456 350029 16:58 10:16 12:06
49 Annika Rihma Kobras EST 1411 840614 - 10:24 12:18
53 Adele Puusalu Kobras EST 4304 991783 16:42 - -
55 Toomas Mattus Kobras EST 16982 4504279 16:53 10:32 11:36
56 Kaspar Karolin Kobras EST 14470 4504058 16:37 10:36 11:42
57 Rasmus Saare Kobras EST 16600 4504109 16:41 10:40 11:54
74 Andri Kepler Kobras EST 18653 4504089 17:00 11:10 11:50
76 Samuel Kolsar Kobras EST 4991 4504059 16:48 11:30 11:58
77 Mattias Maidla Kobras EST 17356 255878 16:56 11:22 12:06
78 Daniel Sibul Kobras EST 18041 4504047 16:26 11:18 12:02
79 Mihkel Liivago Kobras EST 17670 4504478 16:52 11:14 11:54
80 Peko Piirisild Kobras EST 18654 4504108 16:32 11:26 12:10
94 Dainis Männiste Kobras EST 16228 2012319 16:24 10:38 11:32
95 Kerten Matto Kobras EST 1435 4504021 16:10 10:14 11:42
96 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras EST 17669 4504199 16:40 10:32 11:06
97 Aleksander Kepler Kobras EST 20486 4504087 16:36 10:26 11:20
121 Kristo Sirk Kobras EST 11785 1406001 16:41 10:18 11:29
122 Martin Sults Kobras EST 11713 7200986 16:03 10:38 11:33
123 Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras EST 11789 1391143 16:37 10:30 11:25
124 Siim Helmoja Kobras EST 13539 1391141 16:29 10:34 11:41
125 Kevin Jaaska Kobras EST 14842 1398307 16:25 - -
126 Esko Vanahunt Kobras EST 11788 1391144 16:15 10:26 11:19
131 Rasmus Kruusa Kobras EST 16214 2058440 16:33 10:22 11:37
253 Ahti Bleive Kobras EST 7202 1390487 16:52 10:23 11:37
256 Toomas Tarve Kobras EST 5931 500491 16:06 10:57 11:09
269 Antti Roose Kobras EST 4962 7682249 16:30 - 11:25
281 Raul Olesk Kobras EST 2012 1000004 16:45 - -
283 Tõnu Loog Kobras EST 1169 1000005 16:27 - 11:39
292 Eero Ruokamo Kobras EST 15328 218348 16:01 10:49 11:19
301 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras EST 704 305332 16:19 10:53 11:07
366 Evely Ostrov Kobras EST 17667 255773 16:02 10:42 11:24
381 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras EST 16609 1405504 16:35 10:24 11:55
382 Johanna Laanoja Kobras EST 14786 2076621 16:19 10:10 12:11
384 Anete Saar Kobras EST 17668 4504055 16:31 10:06 12:07
385 Hanna Lora Traagel Kobras EST 14787 4504183 16:27 - -
386 Kairiin Märtson Kobras EST 14780 1404057 16:23 10:28 12:03
399 Kelli Nurm Kobras EST 14843 1400365 16:22 10:03 11:29
400 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras EST 14779 1400364 16:26 10:21 11:47
401 Birgit Russka Kobras EST 14788 223611 16:18 10:15 11:41
416 Kristel Sibul Kobras EST 10206 255775 17:09 10:08 11:34
417 Getter Matto Kobras EST 10142 1410839 17:05 10:02 11:22
454 Pille Vinne Kobras EST 15052 1405506 16:12 10:07 12:05
504 Reet Johanson Kobras EST 1487 1410837 16:15 10:55 12:14
511 Saima Värton Kobras EST 213 1391856 16:37 11:21 11:54
207 Ivo Miller Koop EST 16565 682485 16:23 10:38 11:21
208 Mairo Kirss Koop EST 19937 2056208 - 10:48 -
268 Jaanus Reha Koop EST 1275 502564 16:00 10:53 11:21
316 Peep Koppel Koop EST 456 1405601 17:10 10:50 12:02
436 Heleri Kirss Koop EST 16566 2023925 16:43 10:28 11:06
551 Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 428 352353 17:09 10:40 11:34
81 Tuukka Kupiainen Koovee FIN 0 335611 16:34 11:16 11:56
82 Oliver Schüle Koovee FIN 0 335613 16:40 11:12 12:08
83 Joona Yliaho Koovee FIN 0 335614 16:50 11:02 12:00
98 Kristian Ketola Koovee FIN 0 335617 16:38 10:12 11:22
99 Akseli Konttila Koovee FIN 0 335618 16:30 10:34 11:26
100 Vertti Laitinen Koovee FIN 0 335619 16:34 10:24 11:14
101 Jere Nissinen Koovee FIN 0 335620 16:42 10:06 11:36
102 Joel Schüle Koovee FIN 0 335621 16:46 10:02 11:18
127 Lauri Ketola Koovee FIN 0 335626 16:09 10:04 11:17
128 Eemi Konttila Koovee FIN 0 335628 16:27 10:32 11:13
129 Eetu Pohja Koovee FIN 0 335629 16:19 10:36 11:05
144 Akseli Ketola Koovee FIN 0 335633 16:05 10:05 11:50
156 Justus Laitinen Koovee FIN 0 335637 17:20 11:00 11:11
240 Timo Koski Koovee FIN 0 335647 16:36 10:19 11:53
278 Hannu Vehmaa Koovee FIN 0 335648 16:47 10:19 11:45
330 Jukka Laurikkala Koovee FIN 0 338051 16:57 10:15 11:20
367 Pihla Häkkinen Koovee FIN 0 338072 16:08 10:34 11:12
369 Iiris Yliaho Koovee FIN 0 338075 16:22 10:38 11:26
387 Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee FIN 0 338081 16:09 10:08 11:49
457 Hanna-Maija Koski Koovee FIN 0 338130 16:04 10:11 12:03
464 Katri Niittymäki Koovee FIN 0 503302 16:38 10:47 11:53
482 Taina Korpiharju Koovee FIN 0 503308 17:11 11:05 12:05
483 Katja Schüle Koovee FIN 0 503311 17:15 11:11 12:09
545 Anja Wilen Koovee FIN 0 503315 17:03 10:36 11:37
562 Hanni Koski Koovee FIN 0 503321 16:08 10:41 11:05
568 Kaisla Häkkinen Koovee FIN 0 503324 16:20 10:56 11:21
310 Koit Paasma Lehola EST 83 1008458 17:14 11:20 12:16
513 Ülle Kadak Lehola EST 705 1000007 16:03 11:05 12:10
243 Jyrki Nieminen Lounais-Hämeen FIN 0 1201068 16:38 10:03 11:47
90 Ralf Kivil LSF PT EST 11240 7000363 - - 12:18
193 Rünno Sulg LSF PT EST 1836 7202375 17:07 10:48 11:45
195 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT EST 782 7731904 16:45 10:44 -
201 Kaupo Järve LSF PT EST 15431 899068 17:11 11:12 11:51
216 Allar Kivil LSF PT EST 4978 980568 - - 11:07
356 Markus Tõnisson LSF PT EST 15605 338061 16:09 10:29 -
360 Stefan Kivil LSF PT EST 19313 338062 - - 11:10
461 Heleri Kivil LSF PT EST 2670 889107 - - 12:13
472 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT EST 9211 418199 16:26 10:25 -
563 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT EST 15606 503323 16:04 10:33 -
564 Gerda Kivil LSF PT EST 16213 9101262 - - 11:09
209 Dag Ainsoo LUS EST 2877 305005 - 10:44 -
192 Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 1698 842666 16:51 10:46 12:03
234 Margus Klementsov Mercury EST 3400 682271 16:47 10:45 11:12
236 Danilo Piht Mercury EST 1976 720420 16:43 10:31 11:02
237 Mati Korrol Mercury EST 2202 9200505 16:51 10:21 11:24
264 Urmas Laev Mercury EST 1077 351674 16:02 10:51 11:29
271 Andres Talver Mercury EST 133 1602780 16:26 11:03 11:33
377 Kris Jette Piht Mercury EST 8485 364473 16:16 10:56 11:10
434 Lilian Noormets Mercury EST 2679 305345 16:51 10:44 11:08
439 Ingrid Piht Mercury EST 2687 1976526 16:39 10:40 11:04
479 Heidi Prits Mercury EST 3991 345824 16:32 10:35 11:35
495 Riina Laev Mercury EST 2338 351679 17:31 10:43 11:34
503 Aari Talver Mercury EST 134 1405505 17:27 10:39 11:28
19 Sergei Rjabõshkin MSTÜ EST 5274 9199991 16:16 10:41 11:26
307 Kazantsev Ivan Novgorod RUS 0 350026 17:06 11:10 11:56
527 Kazantseva Alina Novgorod RUS 0 1003277 16:28 10:12 11:15
255 Mart Ostra Nõmme EST 642 899063 17:02 10:09 12:03
190 Andis Celinskis OK Azimuts LAT 0 864200 17:05 11:06 11:59
228 Otārs Putrālis OK Azimuts LAT 0 9101114 16:27 10:19 11:18
300 Aldis Lapiņš OK Azimuts LAT 0 1394801 16:15 10:51 11:03
311 Rein Hanstein Okas EST 3277 1398304 17:24 10:54 12:26
517 Ülle Raudsepp Okas EST 709 1404069 16:05 11:17 12:22
178 Mikk Medijainen OKH EST 4229 428169 16:34 10:26 12:18
58 Matvey Kalinin OMEGA MOSCOW RUS 0 2300133 17:11 10:34 12:00
203 Oleg Kalinin OMEGA MOSCOW RUS 0 502897 16:05 10:56 11:13
402 Nika Kalinina OMEGA MOSCOW RUS 0 1006960 16:08 10:09 11:39
456 Elena Kheldert OMEGA MOSCOW RUS 0 502896 16:02 10:03 12:01
333 Tiit Koppel Orion EST 455 1401168 16:53 10:23 11:12
335 Kalju Tilk Orion EST 104 998988 16:43 10:27 11:16
336 Mati Tõnus Orion EST 167 886248 16:59 10:19 11:06
348 Feliks Kipper Orion EST 0 305430 17:17 10:52 11:32
284 Rein Rooni Orvand EST 240 998985 16:51 10:03 11:33
291 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand EST 837 888108 16:29 - -
423 Marie Tammemäe Orvand EST 5444 9200720 16:57 10:14 11:32
68 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää EST 20809 2061693 16:51 10:12 11:48
138 Timmo Tohus Otepää EST 13864 2037307 16:11 10:16 11:11
164 Andres Saal Otepää EST 5117 9950727 17:16 10:52 11:13
200 Heiki Saal Otepää EST 5116 2021798 16:59 11:10 12:05
501 Pille Illak Otepää EST 957 222114 17:29 10:47 11:36
578 Helina Saega Otepää EST 19550 2061691 16:16 10:42 11:29
579 Angela Mõttus Otepää EST 20808 2061692 16:32 11:02 11:23
302 Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 2984 1303011 16:11 10:29 11:15
532 Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 925 1000006 16:10 10:26 11:19
30 Reigo Teervalt Peko EST 5140 2012879 16:14 10:37 11:08
48 Kaisa Raudkepp Peko EST 4429 1392658 16:52 10:28 12:10
71 Mari Ann Mahla Peko EST 14689 1400489 16:42 10:40 11:41
91 Mihkel Mahla Peko EST 13781 354088 16:54 11:20 12:14
140 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko EST 15022 2006422 16:13 10:10 11:39
141 Andres Aruots Peko EST 22406 2006432 16:17 10:14 11:35
149 Kevin Hallop Peko EST 11308 997736 16:09 10:11 11:40
167 Mauno Kapten Peko EST 11314 997723 17:10 10:38 11:25
202 Indrek Mahla Peko EST 0 1602002 16:43 11:02 11:55
231 Randy Korb Peko EST 1067 504934 16:21 10:29 11:32
272 Einar Raudkepp Peko EST 670 305350 16:20 - 11:03
361 Juhan Mahla Peko EST 0 338064 16:23 10:09 11:28
376 Leana Jete Korb Peko EST 12812 681662* - 10:54 11:16
395 Leana Jete Korb Peko EST 12812 681662 16:05 - -
414 Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 13286 2006424 16:04 10:31 11:49
422 Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 5147 997732 17:03 10:06 11:30
276 Ivanov Mikhail Pskov RUS 0 899116 16:49 10:15 11:43
305 Anatolii Kubarskii Pskov RUS 0 227922 17:16 11:12 12:30
306 Miasnikov Sergei Pskov RUS 0 1005464 17:02 10:58 11:52
492 Lebedeva Aleksandra Pskov RUS 0 2076634 17:23 10:41 11:40
508 Nazaran Olga Pskov RUS 0 237167 16:21 11:13 12:04
526 Ushakova Natalia Pskov RUS 0 237168 16:18 10:14 11:25
535 Miasnikova Ludmila Pskov RUS 0 1302197 16:49 10:12 12:25
548 Gorhkova Ludmila Pskov RUS 0 899113 17:13 10:42 11:42
61 Marcis Dzerve Purva bridejs LAT 0 320310 16:39 10:08 11:38
370 Una Undine Dzerve Purva bridejs LAT 0 2061736 16:06 10:46 11:18
458 Agnese Dzerve Purva bridejs LAT 0 9101204 16:14 10:05 12:15
226 Andris Strazdins Purva Bridejs LAT 0 2012462 16:19 10:23 11:00
391 Ance Strazdina Purva Bridejs LAT 0 338082 16:13 10:20 12:01
469 Elgita Strazdina Purva Bridejs LAT 0 201970 16:42 10:31 11:33
573 Aiga Strazdina Purva Bridejs LAT 0 504587 16:24 10:44 11:25
197 Janek Pinta PV SKK EST 4248 1006467 17:03 10:58 11:43
275 Kalev Bogdanov PV SKK EST 3772 305802 16:23 10:05 11:29
54 August Jakobson Põlva Spordikoo EST 9170 4504113 16:47 10:10 12:02
75 Kristofer Kuusik Põlva Spordikoo EST 19487 4504204 16:58 10:56 12:04
383 Kristiin Kalle Põlva Spordikoo EST 16238 4504434 16:07 10:26 11:57
215 Ain Fjodorov Rae EST 6403 7202718 16:19 10:40 11:05
223 Meelis Merenäkk Rae EST 10226 1009554 16:49 10:37 11:10
106 Sander Pritsik Rakv EST 11597 7201940 16:12 10:04 11:38
114 Ragnar Rooba Rakv EST 9648 997905 16:20 10:20 11:10
115 Siim Turban Rakv EST 9436 1398303 16:26 10:08 11:24
233 Kuno Rooba Rakv EST 1046 980559 16:45 10:27 11:16
254 Jaan Olvet Rakv EST 1045 991970 16:34 10:33 11:39
274 Ants Turban Rakv EST 644 997909 16:10 10:41 11:01
373 Aigi Einmaa Rakv EST 18159 1404055 16:12 10:36 11:04
408 Kaisa Rooba Rakv EST 10827 997910 16:16 10:29 11:35
427 Jaana Olvet Rakv EST 8783 980554 17:13 10:22 11:44
438 Marta Olvet Rakv EST 8790 361462 16:45 10:38 11:02
448 Mari Turban Rakv EST 3390 305546 17:13 10:41 12:13
478 Raili Rooba Rakv EST 4179 1391139 16:36 10:39 11:45
575 Anett Kari Rakv EST 21674 681646 16:22 10:54 11:31
505 Olga Burlinova Ramenskoye RUS 0 2300055 16:27 11:29 12:06
506 Irina Koloskova Ramenskoye RUS 0 1007922 16:07 11:01 12:02
507 Tatiana Yaroslavtseva Ramenskoye RUS 0 929213 16:17 11:25 12:24
524 Natalia Shamshina Ramenskoye RUS 0 2018429 16:16 10:20 11:21
285 Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 7201751 16:43 10:17 11:47
318 Jukka Aunula Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 418261 17:30 10:56 12:10
319 Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 2073771 17:18 11:28 12:20
320 Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 40717 17:22 10:48 12:24
321 Jarmo Paikkala Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 2078945 17:26 11:08 12:06
470 Noora Leskinen Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 503303 16:44 10:33 11:55
516 Aino Leppänen Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 418255 16:19 10:59 12:16
540 Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry FIN 0 354045 16:53 10:00 12:13
433 Ilze Berga Saldus OK LAT 0 7090382 16:49 10:32 11:12
299 Jüri Rokko SK RT EST 1240 682491 16:13 10:41 11:17
13 Juho-Veikko Hytönen SK100 EST 0 444683 - 10:53 11:44
37 Outi Hytönen SK100 FIN 0 2082607 - 10:06 12:04
51 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 EST 4486 890517 17:02 - -
586 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 EST 4346 500584 16:00 10:31 11:00
20 Roman Guseinov SRD RUS 0 2300165 16:06 11:07 11:16
42 Liubov Kutsenina SRD RUS 21112 9902708 16:46 10:08 12:24
116 Aleksander Piilmann SRD EST 20359 505561 16:18 - -
117 Mati Kiisler SRD EST 8019 335829 16:06 10:36 11:28
137 Kaarel Vesilind SRD EST 5700 9010600 16:07 10:28 11:15
163 Vadim Shved SRD EST 4202 9005255 17:24 10:44 11:17
177 Aleksandr Shved SRD EST 3701 920324 16:38 10:24 12:20
198 Michael Raer SRD EST 19303 9113355 16:53 11:08 11:47
199 Oleg Koshik SRD EST 7775 7007775 16:47 10:40 11:57
211 Andres Vesilind SRD EST 3281 1952600 - 10:50 -
212 Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 505 681111 16:17 10:54 11:09
250 Roman Shved SRD EST 999 700510 17:04 10:31 11:51
251 Sergei Shved SRD EST 2489 2007517 16:54 10:35 12:05
252 Dmitri Shved SRD EST 1029 701005 16:42 10:01 11:43
359 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 12345 2007516 16:15 10:11 11:06
396 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 6238 255613 16:25 10:02 11:59
409 Ksenija Shved SRD EST 6655 2007519 16:12 10:05 11:45
410 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD EST 8022 2043916 16:20 10:11 11:55
421 Kadri Ustav SRD EST 7035 1390499 16:55 10:10 11:28
449 Kristina Vesilind SRD EST 4748 682248 17:25 10:35 -
450 Aleksandra Leesment SRD EST 9141 361467 17:21 10:45 12:11
451 Tais Vakrõõm SRD EST 3700 335839 17:17 10:49 12:03
490 Ella Shved SRD EST 996 2007515 16:57 11:15 11:53
533 Niina Karnit SRD EST 1015 9200495 16:22 10:28 11:31
576 Olesja Shved SRD EST 11000 305589 16:40 11:00 11:17
577 Liis Vesilind SRD EST 11750 428620 16:36 10:50 11:37
238 Ilya Gusev St.Petersburg RUS 0 7201330 16:46 10:07 11:45
262 Kirill Gorev St.Petersburg RUS 0 7201642 16:04 10:55 11:07
455 Arisha Trofimchik St.Petersburg RUS 0 886903 16:08 10:15 12:09
105 NatWud Tapsai Suomusjärven Si FIN 0 1201078 16:22 10:30 11:02
261 Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Si FIN 0 305297 16:08 11:07 11:31
297 Lasse Kallio Suomusjärven Si FIN 0 335649 16:09 10:43 11:21
312 Jouko Visa Suomusjärven Si FIN 0 305296 16:56 11:22 12:00
313 Lasse Kataja Suomusjärven Si FIN 0 227992 16:52 10:46 11:54
332 Rauno Visa Suomusjärven Si FIN 0 2057200 16:45 10:25 11:24
327 Esa Tarkiainen SuSe FIN 0 305082 16:41 10:09 11:08
534 Sirpa Tarkiainen SuSe FIN 0 354048 16:45 10:08 12:19
225 Väino Ellamik Suusahullud EST 10219 919323 16:25 10:41 11:22
60 Vsevolod Stepanov Zelax RUS 0 1404931 17:09 10:06 11:52
220 Stepanov Vadim Zelax RUS 0 7204602 16:39 10:43 11:06
69 Hendrik Bleive Taevaskoja EST 18632 255795 17:05 10:04 11:44
3 Mairo Kirss Tallinna Tehnik EST 19937 2056208* - - 11:48
10 Rasmus Sotnik Tallinna Tehnik EST 5293 2037309 - - 11:34
12 Peeter Pihl Tammed EST 3710 681660 16:22 10:51 11:24
23 Reimo Liiv Tammed EST 12590 9200600 - 10:35 -
29 Andreas Kraas Tammed EST 2510 9200492 - 10:47 -
36 Daisi Saetalu Tammed EST 8185 418169 16:44 10:16 12:00
92 Mihkel Abram Tammed EST 15090 2058438 16:30 10:58 11:52
165 Andres Saetalu Tammed EST 17048 682052 17:08 10:56 11:23
217 Alar Abram Tammed EST 556 7200505 16:11 10:52 11:17
322 Ülo Vainura Tammed EST 188 681664 16:50 11:18 12:04
346 Heino Heinloo Tammed EST 165 2048227 17:15 10:50 11:28
407 Teele Telgma Tammed EST 6307 2018990 16:10 10:07 11:51
460 Piia Avaste Tammed EST 1161 1000010 16:06 10:13 12:11
473 Marge Sargma Tammed EST 13775 2031708 16:18 - 11:47
542 Virve Orav Tammed EST 304 1396780 16:43 10:10 12:27
552 Maire Raid Tammed EST 181 681652 17:05 10:38 11:40
581 Iris Abram Tammed EST 15091 305516 16:30 10:52 11:27
174 Sander Nahkor TAOK EST 4261 1406362 - 10:32 -
498 Lea Leppik TAOK EST 4195 651116 17:17 10:31 11:30
514 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 260 305613 16:11 11:19 12:08
515 Anita Laaksonen Tarpian Suunta FIN 0 997886 16:29 11:23 11:58
103 Antti-Jussi Oksa TarpSu FIN 0 335622 16:08 10:16 11:46
180 Andres Hiiemäe Tartu EST 4891 222877 16:56 10:08 -
181 Rain Jaaksoo Tartu EST 5239 7005000 16:52 10:30 12:16
245 Andres Saetalu Tartu EST 16083 2048218 - 10:27 -
363 Rando Jaaksoo Tartu EST 19700 338069 16:11 10:21 11:20
353 Renno Merenäkk Tartu linn EST 17585 9002014 16:27 10:07 11:24
85 Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKL EST 11300 9101169 16:44 11:00 11:48
118 Aleksander Luha Tartu suusaklub EST 21447 335623 - - 11:08
119 Uku Vill Tartu suusaklub EST 17233 335624 - - 11:12
139 Jürgen Kukk Tartu suusaklub EST 16998 335631 - - 11:31
166 Kaarel Kullamaa Tartu suusaklub EST 20210 335640 - - 11:07
378 Kätlin Kukk Tartu suusaklub EST 17827 338076 - - 11:22
412 Katre Luikme Tartu suusaklub EST 13634 2018842 - - 11:57
24 Reimo Liiv Tartu Ülikool EST 12590 9200600* - - 11:30
35 Marili Zimmermann Tartu Ülikool EST 3900 9931008* - - 12:20
169 Mikko Kolehmainen Team Snowflakes FIN 0 335642 - - 12:26
430 Päivi Luoma Team Snowflakes FIN 0 338121 - - 11:18
431 Salla Ruosaari Team Snowflakes FIN 0 338124 - - 11:14
432 Elina Borgerström Team Snowflakes FIN 0 338125 - - 11:10
443 Anne Dahlgren Team Snowflakes FIN 0 338127 - - 12:17
444 Suvi Palosaari Team Snowflakes FIN 0 338128 - - 12:01
323 Kai Saksman TON FIN 10327 8627824 17:00 10:52 12:18
324 Tiit Tatter TON EST 66 2012898 17:08 11:14 12:32
326 Rein Unt TON EST 320 305697 17:04 11:04 12:08
339 Ants Tamm TON EST 284 305123 17:05 10:01 11:26
345 Jaan Orav TON EST 305 305825 16:00 10:02 11:05
467 Tiina Kangilaski TON EST 4504 1396762 16:34 10:37 -
487 Maris Roosipuu TON EST 283 418166 17:13 11:19 11:57
500 Meeli Kerem TON EST 278 7200990 17:25 10:51 11:46
518 Merike Mändsoo TON EST 5589 223650 16:31 11:27 12:20
550 Ilse Uus TON EST 300 1405508 17:11 10:46 11:36
558 Merike Paapson TON EST 2741 660309 17:01 11:13 12:07
154 Vili Mustonen TP FIN 0 335635 17:18 10:54 11:21
155 Pyry Mustonen TP FIN 0 335636 17:06 10:48 11:29
368 Vilma Pesu TP FIN 0 338073 16:20 10:40 11:08
298 Jüri Merirand Tõrva EST 1172 361409 16:05 10:45 11:13
16 Eno Vahtra TÜ EST 21428 335601 - - 11:40
17 Taavi Tammik TÜ EST 16023 335602 - - 11:46
18 Marek Karm TÜ EST 9134 500764 - - 11:50
22 Raid Vellerind TÜ EST 4758 897419 - - 11:36
132 Kiur Erik Eensaar TÜ ASK EST 9606 335659 16:39 10:12 11:03
485 Marjo Ilonen TY FIN 0 503313 17:05 11:09 12:11
21 Ragnar Kruusla West EST 3535 899193 16:30 11:03 11:12
150 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West EST 13566 9200591 16:11 10:15 11:48
157 Veiko Vinkel West EST 4286 1006342 17:12 - -
229 Indrek Viikmaa West EST 842 886250 16:33 10:49 11:04
230 Sander Blehner West EST 3966 9005120 16:23 10:53 11:14
248 Raivo Reiman West EST 634 500646 16:44 10:13 11:55
266 Toomas Teekel West EST 2259 1603785 16:22 11:09 11:17
331 Enn Aedna West EST 2505 2031719 16:51 10:05 11:00
419 Ragne Reiman West EST 6666 335690 17:07 10:12 11:36
474 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West EST 1667 7003279 16:50 10:27 11:57
477 Margit Blehner West EST 785 9200494 16:30 10:23 11:41
589 Raio Piiroja West EST 7104 7203364 - 11:00 -
394 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West/Pärnu Spor EST 13460 218919 16:17 10:14 11:51
406 Marie Anna Blehner West/Pärnu Spor EST 5532 7200984 16:14 10:25 11:31
420 Kristin Viikmaa West/Pärnu Spor EST 5534 7003271 16:59 10:16 11:26
520 Ulla Lehto VeVe FIN 0 418258 16:25 11:07 12:00
584 Jarmo Lehto VeVe FIN 0 2067905 16:21 10:27 11:23
196 Toomas Telgma Voller EST 5919 1602778 17:01 11:04 11:53
6 Markus Puusepp Võru EST 3397 1603783 16:10 - -
14 Jonatan Karjus Võru EST 4137 998990 16:18 11:13 11:42
25 Jaagup Truusalu Võru EST 4211 501037 16:04 11:09 -
31 Kaur Kase Võru EST 4191 1391871 16:34 11:05 11:54
34 Liisa Puusepp Võru EST 17990 1404454 16:50 - -
44 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru EST 3797 1008467 16:54 - -
46 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru EST 3658 1303030 17:06 - -
47 Maiki Jäädmaa Võru EST 4306 1401237 17:10 - -
50 Eleri Hirv Võru EST 4238 504034 17:00 10:02 -
135 Raido Kiss Võru EST 16678 305693 16:35 10:06 11:07
143 Lauri Pähn Võru EST 16666 2044913 16:03 10:03 11:46
182 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru EST 3116 1008469 16:48 10:20 12:14
205 Heiti Hallikma Võru EST 1267 771970 16:21 10:36 11:11
244 Andy Karjus Võru EST 6043 305921 16:56 10:25 11:57
260 Madis Haug Võru EST 18049 2043908 16:18 11:01 11:15
286 Aigar Pindmaa Võru EST 0 1400360 16:55 10:11 11:37
325 Rafael Gordon Võru EST 239 1396774 16:54 11:16 12:12
374 Liis Musta Võru EST 22397 305670 16:04 10:58 11:06
404 Kaisa Kahre Võru EST 16894 305667 - 10:27 11:33
411 Heleri Karmen Hõrrak Võru EST 14270 1008484 16:24 10:13 11:37
413 Kati Iher Võru EST 5690 436468 16:06 10:17 11:27
437 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru EST 3658 1303030* - 10:30 -
440 Maiki Jäädmaa Võru EST 4306 1401237* - 10:36 -
466 Heli Haug Võru EST 3714 1008473 16:20 10:29 11:51
480 Marika Jäädmaa Võru EST 4307 1401238 16:48 10:43 -
489 Airi Alnek Võru EST 1301 1008474 17:07 11:07 12:03
499 Sarmite Sild Võru EST 2780 1404452 17:13 10:29 11:42
522 Heli Viks Võru EST 5017 1008489 16:23 11:15 -
582 Laur Joonas Järvpõld Võru EST 21802 305698 16:45 10:18 12:10
45 Laura Joonas Võru/TÜ EST 3717 9969999 17:04 10:18 12:16
66 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spord EST 20813 305914 17:01 10:14 11:40
86 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spord EST 20687 1410843 16:46 11:08 12:16
87 Urmet Pihus Võru/Võru spord EST 18877 2076631 16:36 11:24 12:12
88 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spord EST 18432 1410835 16:42 11:04 12:20
107 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spord EST 16234 1406474 16:44 10:44 11:34
108 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spord EST 17966 1401170 16:04 10:28 11:30
109 Janar Saks Võru/Võru spord EST 17962 1406470 16:32 10:40 11:16
110 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spord EST 20631 305702 16:14 10:18 -
133 Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spord EST 15503 2073766 16:21 10:08 11:23
134 Alex Treier Võru/Võru spord EST 17963 1405523 16:31 10:02 11:09
158 Janek Piirisild Võru/Võru spord EST 5037 1996624 17:26 10:58 11:03
159 Tanel Papp Võru/Võru spord EST 12810 2033956 17:30 10:42 11:19
392 Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spord EST 5043 418155 16:15 10:22 11:47
393 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spord EST 18504 350011 16:11 10:04 12:09
405 Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spord EST 20643 305015 - 10:23 11:43
426 Marianne Haug Võru/Võru spord EST 5025 1008492 17:17 10:20 11:40
39 Hanna Sivén Ähtärin Urheili FIN 0 335606 - 10:22 12:22
221 Dmitrij Konanov Yarkij Mir RUS 0 1393537 16:35 10:47 11:34
465 Anna Konanova Yarkij Mir RUS 0 22661 16:24 10:49 11:37
569 Marta Konanova Yarkij Mir RUS 0 503325 16:28 10:46 11:19
Tak-Soft