Ilvesteate võitjad - Winners

Aasta D H
1979 Leningradi Zenit Irina Stepanova Riia Dünamo Andris Buneris
Tatjana Beljakova Uldis Zdanovs
Irina Ivanova Gunnars Dukite
1980 Leningradi Zenit Irina Stepanova Eesti Jõud Nikolai Järveoja
Tatjana Beljakova Johannes Tasa
Irina Ivanova Kalle Ojasoo
1981 Leningradi Trud Nadezda Levitševa Üleliiduline Dünamo Sergei Kiritšenko
Svetlana Berezina Aleksandr Levitšev
Lidija Milova Sergei Simakin
1982 Riia ASK I Sarmite Gabrane Eesti Jõud Nikolai Järveoja
Alida Zukule Johannes Tasa
Iveta Oša Maldon Ots
1983 Tšeljabinski PI Tatjana Kadõševa Eesti Kalev Leho Haldna
Olga Tšerepanova Urmas Kannumäe
Svetlana Suhareva Kalle Luuk
1984 Riia ASK 25.KKK Iveta Oša Eesti Kalev Leho Haldna
Jolanta Anašova Urmas Kannumäe
Alida Zukule Kalle Luuk
1985 Leningradi ASK Nadezda Levitševa Riia Varpa Dainis Šleiners
Svetlana Berezina Ilmars Limbens
Alla Borgunova Andris Kosmacevs
Tatjana Kadõševa Ojars Millers
1986 Eesti Kalev Mari Roots Eesti Kalev I Leho Haldna
Ruth Vähejaus Urmas Kannumäe
Ede Ümarik Tiit Tiivoja
Anne Kiudorv Kalle Luuk
1987 Riia ASK Iveta Bruvere Eesti Kalev Leho Haldna
Iveta Oša Indrek Ümarik
Anita Tamašauska Urmas Kannumäe
Dace Timma Tiit Tiivoja
1988 Sverdlovski ASK Tatjana Kadõševa Kalev I Leho Haldna
Olga Tšerepanova Urmas Kannumäe
Irina Namovira Tõnis Haldna
Renate Kokorevica Kalle Luuk
1989 Riia 6.ASK Iveta Bruvere Riia Dünamo I Arnis Ivbulis
Laima Klauza Andis Pirktinš
Zanna Kulbatško Harijis Šemelis
Irina Namovira Ivars Zagars
Sarmite Sild Vents Ozolinš
1990 Kaunase Medeina Irina Misiuniene Leningradi Sojuzstroiservis Oleg Anutškin
Violeta Kutkene Oleg Melnikov
Jolanta Bagociuniene Mihhail Svjatkin
Danute Girinskaite Ilja Gussev
1991 OK KO Riia Ieva Šusta Sojuzstroiservis Oleg Anutškin
Ira Namovira Oleg Melnikov
Iveta Bruvere Mihhail Svjatkin
Renate Kokorevica Igor Kunitski
1992 Peko I Epp Käpa Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima Rene Ottesson
Ruth Vaher Asmo Vuorenpää
Ingrit Kala Inno Ling
Külli Kaljus Risto Kivinen
Mare Selg
1993 Perkunas I Galina Pilipenko OK KO I Ants Grende
Daiva Morkuniene Ilmars Davidsons
Vilma Rudzenskaite Janis Ozolins
1994 Peko I Epp Käpa Lehola I Tarvo Avaste
Ruth Vaher Inno Ling
Külli Kaljus Rene Ottesson

Rene Mõttus
1995 Peko I Epp Käpa Lehola I Alar Viitmaa
Ede Ümarik Inno Ling
Külli Kaljus Rene Ottesson
1996 Ilves I Kristi Vassil Lehola I Alar Viitmaa
Elo Saue Tarvo Avaste
Triin Vask Rene Ottesson
Minija Pääslane
1997 Peko I Ede Ümarik Lehola I Rene Ottesson
Epp Käpa Inno Ling
Mare Parve Kaido Nurja
Anu Annus Ormar Lutsberg
1998 Variant II Tatjana Pereljajeva Variant II Igor Klimov
Tatjana Kostõljeva Roman Jefimov
Jelizaveta Kuznetsova Valentin Novikov
1999 Saue Tammed Edith Madalik Võru I Sixten Sild
Mall Alev Leho Haldna
Kirti Rebane Tarvo Avaste
2000 Kobras I Maret Vaher SK Saue Tammed I Erik Aibast
Ruth Vaher Erkki Aadli
Doris Sabre Andreas Kraas
2001 Saue Tammed Kirti Rebane Saue Tammed Erik Aibast
Edith Madalik Erkki Aadli
Viivi-Anne Soots Andreas Kraas
2002 OK Põlva Kobras Maret Vaher DM101 Toms Veits
Ruth Vaher Girts Linins
Liis Johanson Ilmars Davidsons
Mirja Virve
2003 Saue Tammed I Viivi-Anne Soots Ilves I Alar Aabram
Piia Paasma Tarvo Klaasimäe
Kirti Rebane Mati Tiit
Edith Madalik
2004 Saue Tammed I Viivi-Anne Soots Saue Tammed I Andreas Kraas
Kirti Rebane Erkki Aadli
Marje Venelaine Marek Nõmm
Edith Madalik Erik Aibast
2005 Saue Tammed I Viivi-Anne Soots Saue Tammed II Andreas Kraas
Edith Madalik Marek Nõmm
Kirti Rebane Erkki Aadli
Marje Venelaine
2006 Peko Sirli Parm Saue Tammed Jürgen Einpaul
Epp Käpa Erik Aibast
Anu Annus Marek Nõmm
Ingrit Kala
2007 Saue Tammed Edith Madalik SKM! Tarvo Avaste
Marleen Vaiksalu Erik Aibast
Viivi-Anne Soots Marek Nõmm
Piia Paasma

Ilvesteate võitjad - Ilvesteade Wall Of Fame

Alar Viitmaa
Aleksandr Levitšev
Alida Zukule
Alla Borgunova
Andis Pirktinš
Andreas Kraas
Andris Buneris
Andris Kosmacevs
Anita Tamašauska
Anne Kiudorv
Ants Grende
Anu Annus
Arnis Ivbulis
Asmo Vuorenpää
Dace Timma
Dainis Šleiners
Daiva Morkuniene
Danute Girinskaite
Doris Sabre
Ede Ümarik
Edith Madalik
Elo Saue
Epp Käpa
Erik Aibast
Erkki Aadli
Galina Pilipenko
Girts Linins
Gunnars Dukite
Harijis Šemelis
Ieva Šusta
Igor Klimov
Igor Kunitski
Ilja Gussev
Ilmars Davidsons
Ilmars Limbens
Indrek Ümarik
Ingrit Kala
Inno Ling
Ira Namovira
Irina Ivanova
Irina Misiuniene
Irina Namovira
Irina Stepanova
Ivars Zagars
Iveta Bruvere
Iveta Oša
Janis Ozolins
Jelizaveta Kuznetsova
Johannes Tasa
Jolanta Anašova
Jolanta Bagociuniene
Jürgen Einpaul
Kaido Nurja
Kalle Luuk
Kalle Ojasoo
Kirti Rebane
Kristi Vassil
Külli Kaljus
Laima Klauza
Leho Haldna
Lidija Milova
Liis Johanson
Maldon Ots
Mall Alev
Mare Parve
Mare Selg
Marek Nõmm
Maret Vaher
Mari Roots
Marje Venelaine
Marleen Vaiksalu
Mati Tiit
Mihhail Svjatkin
Minija Pääslane
Mirja Virve
Nadezda Levitševa
Nikolai Järveoja
Ojars Millers
Oleg Anutškin
Oleg Melnikov
Olga Tšerepanova
Ormar Lutsberg
Piia Paasma
Renate Kokorevica
Rene Mõttus
Rene Ottesson
Risto Kivinen
Roman Jefimov
Ruth Vaher
Ruth Vähejaus
Sarmite Gabrane
Sarmite Sild
Sergei Kiritšenko
Sergei Simakin
Sirli Parm
Sixten Sild
Svetlana Berezina
Svetlana Suhareva
Zanna Kulbatško
Tarvo Avaste
Tarvo Klaasimäe
Tatjana Beljakova
Tatjana Kadõševa
Tatjana Kostõljeva
Tatjana Pereljajeva
Tiit Tiivoja
Toms Veits
Triin Vask
Tõnis Haldna
Uldis Zdanovs
Urmas Kannumäe
Valentin Novikov 
Vents Ozolinš
Viivi-Anne Soots
Vilma Rudzenskaite
Violeta Kutkene


KlubiSHS(CMS) by Tak-Soft 2007-2009, ver: 1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com