1. 30.04.2022 Lüh. tavarada, ühisstart
Päidlapalu (Oliver Kütt)
2. 01.05.2022 Lühirada
Päidlapalu (Oliver Kütt)
3. 03.09.2022 Tavarada
Soontaga ()
4. 04.09.2022 Viitstart
Soontaga ()
M8NR  M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M85 
N8NR  N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21B  N21E  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N80 
ANR 

Avatud NR
1750m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
1470m 7KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  510 Mirt Kaljur               Harju OK        EST 33805 305286   14:00    -        -        -        
  511 Joosep Kraas                              EST 23808 1391175  14:00    -        -        -        
  512 Katariina Käver           SK100           EST 27614 255820   14:00    -        -        -        
  513 Oskar Laos                Orvand          EST 32800 433275   14:00    -        -        -        
  514 Edith Madalik             Peko            EST  2484 8003133  14:00    -        -        -        
  515 Johanna Mia Vändrik       Mercury         EST 31607 305419   14:00    -        -        -        
  516 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    -        -        -        
  517 2 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    -        -        -        
  518 3 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    -        -        -        
  519 4 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    -        -        -        
  520 5 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    -        -        -        

M10NR
1750m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
1470m 7KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  319 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA            EST 26185 1240813  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  320 Rico Hanimägi             Võru/Võru spord EST 31686 305698   14:00    11:00    -        -        
  321 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv            EST 19873 8130301  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  322 Ruud Laos                 Orvand          EST 22000 433279   14:00    11:00    -        -        
  323 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA            EST 24164 8013373  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  324 August Truusalu           Võru            EST 22155 305814   -        11:00    -        -        
  325 Joonatan Truusalu         Võru            EST 19908 352355   -        11:00    -        -        
  326 Sten Uiboupin                             EST 26119 1602008  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  327 Christofer Valang         JOKA            EST 33827 8026660  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  328 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:00    -        -        

M12
2340m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1550m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
   53 Henrik Erm                TAOK            EST 19377 820118   14:00    11:20    -        -        
   54 Joosep Esta               HOK- Hiiumaa SK EST 24733 8517934  14:00    11:04    -        -        
   55 Marten Hanimägi           Võru/Võru spord EST 32403 1410842  14:00    11:26    -        -        
   56 Atso Kesküla              HOK/Hiiumaa SK  EST 19054 8101099  14:00    11:06    -        -        
   57 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv            EST 18161 8290910  14:00    11:12    -        -        
   58 Kerret Matto              Kobras          EST 19533 1410839  14:00    11:08    -        -        
   59 Matis Mändmets            Kagu Biathlon   EST 20254 8020254  14:00    11:18    -        -        
   60 Teodor Ruusalepp          Audentese SK    EST 34260 2442158  14:00    11:24    -        -        
   61 Martin Samorodni          HOK- Hiiumaa SK EST 27071 2076624  14:00    11:14    -        -        
   62 Joosep Tali               Harju OK        EST 25219 7208108  14:00    11:16    -        -        
   63 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder          EST 20444 8066738  -        11:10    -        -        
   64 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru/Võru spord EST 30905 1404452  14:00    11:22    -        -        
   65 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:02    -        -        

M14
3820m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2060m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
   66 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko            EST 18554 8000366  14:40    11:21    -        -        
   67 Uku Joonas                Võru/Võru spord EST 24065 8144806  14:40    11:15    -        -        
   68 Andres Keernik            Tartu Katoliku  EST 15370 8404042  14:40    11:23    -        -        
   69 Henri Kersna              Ilves           EST 16605 8003315  14:40    11:11    -        -        
   70 Karel Kets                Kobras          EST 28756 8519714  14:40    11:13    -        -        
   71 Rihard Kiviselg           Tartu Katoliku  EST 17787 8619884  14:40    11:27    -        -        
   72 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK        EST 27055 8371637  14:40    11:03    -        -        
   73 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 25443 8622189  14:40    11:09    -        -        
   74 Juhan Mahla               Peko            EST 21442 7205450  -        11:05    -        -        
   75 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras          EST 15088 8638082  14:40    11:19    -        -        
   76 Artem Prykhodko           SRD             EST 35564 8080528  14:40    11:17    -        -        
   77 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder          EST 18500 8020461  -        11:07    -        -        
   78 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves           EST 18019 8002960  14:40    11:25    -        -        
   79 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:40    11:01    -        -        

M16
5290m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2920m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
   80 Markel Hanimägi           Võru/Võru spord EST 30877 2043920  14:20    11:32    -        -        
   81 August Jakobson           Kobras          EST  9170 8622175  14:20    11:42    -        -        
   82 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru/Võru spord EST 30592 8003792  14:20    11:44    -        -        
   83 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras          EST 19700 8638110  14:20    11:46    -        -        
   84 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK        EST 10858 8206063  14:20    11:30    -        -        
   85 Erik Kersna               Ilves           EST 13504 8623660  14:20    11:38    -        -        
   86 Romet Kriks               LSF PT          EST 13312 8006776  14:20    -        -        -        
   87 Pärtel Külvik             Tartu Katoliku  EST 19328 8104194  14:20    11:28    -        -        
   88 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           EST 11769 8277727  14:20    11:34    -        -        
   89 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää          EST 20807 8668784  14:20    11:40    -        -        
   90 Märt Viidu                Võru/Haanja suu EST 27692 428575   14:20    11:36    -        -        
   91 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:20    11:26    -        -        

M18
6600m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
3320m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
   92 Emil Eensaar              Ilves           EST 11300 8668769  15:20    11:21    -        -        
   93 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord EST 20813 8003791  -        11:11    -        -        
   94 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            EST 25041 9570751  15:20    11:13    -        -        
   95 Chris Marcus Krahv        Tartu Katoliku  EST 20809 8668779  15:20    11:19    -        -        
   96 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK        EST 10645 8017115  15:20    11:05    -        -        
   97 Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  EST 17585 8648699  15:20    11:23    -        -        
   98 Kaspar Mill               Võru/Võru spord EST 27357 8661128  15:20    11:15    -        -        
   99 Nansen Palo               Võru/Võru spord EST 15368 8662257  15:20    11:07    -        -        
  100 Henri Perillus            JOKA            EST 26969 7210015  15:20    11:03    -        -        
  101 Ossi Priks                Rakv            EST 21146 8636921  15:20    11:09    -        -        
  102 Rasmus Saare              Kobras          EST 16600 8636899  15:20    -        -        -        
  103 Morten Ulp                                EST 33774 7211406  -        11:17    -        -        
  104 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:20    11:01    -        -        

M20
7340m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
4320m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  105 Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord EST 20687 8661131  14:00    11:20    -        -        
  106 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras          EST  4991 8636861  14:00    11:24    -        -        
  107 Mihkel Mahla              Peko            EST 13781 8257777  14:00    11:18    -        -        
  108 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD             EST 23756 8421108  14:00    11:16    -        -        
  109 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja      EST  8035 8662102  -        11:22    -        -        
  110 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:14    -        -        
  355 Tom Drygalski                             BEL     0 8002174* -        12:17    -        -        

M21A
6570m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
3830m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  111 Riho Klement              Kape            EST 10550 8009354  15:00    11:50    -        -        
  112 Sander Nahkor             TAOK            EST  4261 8035508  15:00    -        -        -        
  113 Sixten Sild               Võru            EST   750 1008466  15:00    -        -        -        
  114 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:00    11:48    -        -        

M21B
4400m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2050m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  115 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras          EST 13435 8638098  14:20    11:52    -        -        
  116 Andis Ozols               Burkānciems     LAT     0 8656122  14:20    11:50    -        -        
  117 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:20    11:48    -        -        

M21E
9220m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
5040m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
    1 Felix Axelsson            National Team   SWE     0 8060199  15:00    11:15    -        -        
    2 Gustav Bergman            National Team   SWE     0 8010654  -        11:11    -        -        
    3 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed          EST  9606 8667297  -        11:57    -        -        
    4 Axel Granqvist            National Team   SWE     0 8131337  15:00    11:19    -        -        
    5 Kevin Hallop              Peko            EST 11308 8001854  -        11:29    -        -        
    6 Simon Hector              National Team   SWE     0 8120797  15:00    11:03    -        -        
    7 Kristo Heinmann           Peko            EST  3767 8645022  15:00    11:49    -        -        
    8 Erik Herne                National Team   SWE     0 8310945  15:00    11:05    -        -        
    9 Simon Imark               National Team   SWE     0 8011211  15:00    11:17    -        -        
   10 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras          EST  2790 8638087  -        12:03    -        -        
   11 Kaur Kase                 Võru            EST  4191 1391871  15:00    11:25    -        -        
   12 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru            EST  4338 1008457  15:00    11:45    -        -        
   13 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves           EST  3660 8640116  15:00    11:33    -        -        
   14 Siim Klais                Võru            EST 21845 8001853  15:00    11:41    -        -        
   15 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras          EST 16214 8118810  15:00    11:55    -        -        
   16 Alar Kume                 Võru            EST  7521 8636578  15:00    11:51    -        -        
   17 Kustu Künnapas            HOK             EST 17457 8210201  15:00    11:23    -        -        
   18 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakvere OK      EST  9472 8008691  -        11:27    -        -        
   19 Reimo Liiv                SK100           EST 12590 8661139  15:00    11:43    -        -        
   20 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST  7565 8011227  15:00    11:31    -        -        
   21 August Mollén             National Team   SWE     0 8119991  15:00    11:07    -        -        
   22 Markus Puusepp            Võru            EST  3397 8633649  15:00    -        -        -        
   23 Priit Randman             Rakv            EST  3980 8005070  15:00    12:01    -        -        
   24 Martin Regborn            National Team   SWE     0 8100292  15:00    11:09    -        -        
   25 Albin Ridefelt            National Team   SWE     0 8200182  15:00    11:01    -        -        
   26 Jens Rönnols              National Team   SWE     0 8140650  15:00    11:13    -        -        
   27 Andres Saetalu            Tammed          EST 17048 8000369  15:00    11:47    -        -        
   28 Aleksandr Shved           SRD             EST  3701 8516164  15:00    11:39    -        -        
   29 Lauri Sild                Võru            EST  3467 8639392  15:00    12:05    -        -        
   30 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK        EST  3013 8664187  15:00    11:59    -        -        
   31 Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST  5140 80018    -        11:53    -        -        
   32 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru            EST  4211 8000370  -        11:37    -        -        
   33 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST  5157 8070600  15:00    -        -        -        
   34 Emil Granqvist            National Team   SWE     0 8004200  -        11:21    -        -        
   35 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:00    11:35    -        -        
  351 Mathias Blaise                            BEL     0 8045196* -        12:07    -        -        
  352 Evert Leeuws                              BEL     0 8003491* -        12:09    -        -        
  353 Simon Krekels                             BEL     0 8333943* -        12:11    -        -        
  354 Francois Van Der Ouderaa                  BEL     0 8663429* -        12:15    -        -        
  356 Michael Van Baelen                        BEL     0 8681427* -        12:19    -        -        

M35
8020m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
4320m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  118 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras          EST  5239 8005000  14:20    11:04    -        -        
  119 Janek Kähr                Kobras          EST 25929 8636576  14:20    11:12    -        -        
  120 Priit Pikk                TTÜ             EST 13964 8619864  14:20    11:10    -        -        
  121 Michael Raer              SRD             EST 19303 8239239  14:20    11:06    -        -        
  122 Taivo Tali                Harju OK        EST  1152 8066775  14:20    11:08    -        -        
  123 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:20    11:02    -        -        

M40
7240m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
4270m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  124 Arti Albert               Kobras          EST  2524 8008697  -        11:42    -        -        
  125 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää          EST 17350 8083080  14:00    11:40    -        -        
  126 Erko Jakobson             Kobras          EST  4821 8636865  14:00    -        -        -        
  127 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            EST  3340 8009382  14:00    11:44    -        -        
  128 Andreas Kraas             Tammed          EST  2510 8648693  14:00    11:50    -        -        
  129 Olle Kärner               Rakv            EST   871 7207454  14:00    -        -        -        
  130 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Laktaat      EST  8342 8002581  14:00    11:48    -        -        
  131 Mati Mägi                 HOK             EST  1921 8001921  -        11:38    -        -        
  132 Marek Nõmm                Tammed          EST  2828 8144802  14:00    11:46    -        -        
  133 Madis Osjamets            Tammed          EST  5096 8009351  14:00    11:34    -        -        
  134 Valerii Prosolkov         OK Azimuts      UKR     0 8668686  14:00    11:36    -        -        
  135 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:32    -        -        

M45
6570m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
3790m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  136 Gatis Dzerve              Kapa OK         LAT     0 8655202  -        11:43    -        -        
  137 Tanel Esta                HOK             EST  1911 8000378  15:20    11:23    -        -        
  138 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          EST 15431 8645011  15:20    11:25    -        -        
  139 Tanel Kannel              Rae             EST  1748 8014214  15:20    11:31    -        -        
  140 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         EST  1143 8123456  15:20    11:41    -        -        
  141 Mati Korrol               Mercury         EST  2202 8001313  15:20    11:37    -        -        
  142 Erki Kriks                LSF PT          EST  1821 8217313  15:20    -        -        -        
  143 Andres Käver              SK100           EST 20426 8651972  15:20    11:27    -        -        
  144 Indrek Mahla              Peko            EST  2661 8211188  -        11:39    -        -        
  145 Mait Mändmets             Rae             EST  4107 8150874  15:20    11:45    -        -        
  146 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          EST  1836 8104175  15:20    11:35    -        -        
  147 Ivo Tamm                  Tartu           EST 20236 8646106  15:20    11:29    -        -        
  148 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          EST 21159 8123030  15:20    11:21    -        -        
  149 Vallo Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  EST  2684 8668771  15:20    11:33    -        -        
  150 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:20    11:19    -        -        

M50
5830m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
3400m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  151 Mart Koppel               Tartu Katoliku  EST 19681 8144831  15:00    11:26    -        -        
  152 Randy Korb                Peko            EST  1067 8005061  15:00    11:28    -        -        
  153 Kuno Rooba                Rakv            EST  1046 8638055  15:00    11:30    -        -        
  154 Priit Talu                West            EST 15874 8647290  15:00    -        -        -        
  155 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST  2000 8518865  15:00    11:32    -        -        

M55
5290m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
3400m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  156 Meelis Atonen             Lehola          EST  1961 8006779  14:40    -        -        -        
  157 Indrek Jentson            Kape            EST  4381 1404104  14:40    11:38    -        -        
  158 Lauri Leppik              TAOK            EST  4194 8414119  -        11:44    -        -        
  159 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK          EST  4104 7410464  14:40    11:40    -        -        
  160 Raivo Panker              Mercury         EST  2685 1417174  14:40    11:42    -        -        
  161 Einar Raudkepp            Peko            EST   670 1392658  14:40    -        -        -        
  162 Sergei Shved              SRD             EST  2489 8031067  14:40    11:36    -        -        
  163 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        EST  2401 998987   14:40    -        -        -        
  164 Priit Truusalu            Kape            EST  4270 8026601  14:40    11:46    -        -        
  165 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:40    11:34    -        -        

M60
5290m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2920m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  166 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK        EST  2201 8047332  14:00    11:54    -        -        
  167 Mart Külvik                               EST  6770 8008701  14:00    11:52    -        -        
  168 Urmas Laev                Mercury         EST  1077 351674   14:00    11:50    -        -        
  169 Urmas Lips                Koop            EST 31152 8005072  14:00    12:02    -        -        
  170 Andres Talver             Mercury         EST   133 8041260  14:00    11:56    -        -        
  171 Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST  2012 1000004  14:00    -        -        -        
  172 Andrus Rämmann            Koop            EST 11806 8001133  14:00    11:58    -        -        
  173 Tiit Tali                 Ilves           EST   303 8662100  14:00    12:00    -        -        
  174 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:48    -        -        

M65
4250m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2280m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  175 Ahto Karu                 JOKA            EST   884 255869   14:20    -        -        -        
  176 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää          EST 14255 8622186  14:20    11:11    -        -        
  177 Tauno Kure                Kape            EST   728 8000357  14:20    11:21    -        -        
  178 Jarmo Lehto               VeVe            FIN     0 8012058  14:20    11:09    -        -        
  179 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves           EST   128 7550824  -        11:19    -        -        
  180 Jüri Merirand             Otepää          EST  1172 8664193  14:20    11:17    -        -        
  181 Anti Parik                Otepää SK       EST  2984 1303011  14:20    11:23    -        -        
  182 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        EST  1240 8645012  14:20    11:05    -        -        
  183 Rein Rooni                Orvand          EST   240 8667292  14:20    11:07    -        -        
  184 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras          EST   704 8517122  14:20    11:03    -        -        
  185 Heini Tammik              Kape            EST  1311 305282   14:20    11:13    -        -        
  186 Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder          EST     2 1406422  -        11:15    -        -        
  187 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:20    11:01    -        -        

M70
3580m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2280m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  188 Riho Männi                Lehola          EST   902 8639394  14:20    11:29    -        -        
  189 Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST  1971 8000220  14:20    11:35    -        -        
  190 Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST  1100 8237743  14:20    11:37    -        -        
  191 Mati Ojandu                               EST   922 305663   14:20    11:31    -        -        
  192 Tiit Tatter               TON             EST    66 8719050  14:20    11:33    -        -        
  193 Rein Unt                  TON             EST   320 8518866  14:20    11:27    -        -        
  194 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:20    11:25    -        -        

M75
2720m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1830m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  195 Rafael Gordon             Võru            EST   239 1396774  14:20    11:06    -        -        
  196 Peep Koppel               Koop            EST   456 8217888  14:20    11:10    -        -        
  197 Mati Poom                 TON             EST     3 8150444  14:20    11:08    -        -        
  198 Ants Tamm                 TON             EST   284 2139274  14:20    11:12    -        -        
  199 Esa Tarkiainen            SU-Se           FIN     0 305082   14:20    11:04    -        -        
  200 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:20    11:02    -        -        

M80
2720m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1830m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  201 Olavi Heinonen            Karkki-Rasti    FIN     0 2134524  14:00    11:18    -        -        
  202 Nikolai Kuha              Kape            EST  3071 2019005  14:00    11:16    -        -        
  203 Mihhail Taivere           Kape            EST  1677 2088111  14:00    11:20    -        -        
  204 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:14    -        -        

M85
2720m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1830m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  205 Endel Remmet              Kape            EST   706 8619863  14:00    11:24    -        -        
  206 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:22    -        -        

M8NR
1750m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
1470m 7KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  329 Romet Kaljur              Harju OK        EST 24182 305287   14:00    11:00    -        -        
  330 Robin Kaljur              Harju OK        EST 24181 218329   14:00    11:00    -        -        
  331 Karl Laos                 Orvand          EST 24432 433278   14:00    11:00    -        -        
  332 Taavi Laos                Orvand          EST 24444 433277   14:00    11:00    -        -        
  333 Matvei Shved              SRD             EST 22222 8029703  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  334 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD             EST 23456 8029702  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  335 Stig Veesaar              Võru            EST 31678 2031724  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  336 Albert Vidder             Põlva Spordikoo EST 31524 8636849  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  337 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:00    -        -        

N10NR
1750m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
1470m 7KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  338 Roberta Aibast            Tartu Katoliku  EST 24305 2115350  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  339 Helena Erm                Võru            EST 21663 1008482* 14:00    11:00    -        -        
  340 Helen Hunt                Peko            EST 36453 4504394  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  341 Miina Kesküla             HOK/Hiiumaa SK  EST 24097 9663313  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  342 Gerty-Ly Lebedev          Otepää          EST     0 8188185  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  343 Karoliine Oja             Kobras          EST 29269 505566   14:00    11:00    -        -        
  344 Inger Ojandu              Tartu Katoliku  EST 26259 2115804  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  345 Emma Uibo                 Peko            EST 33301 4504348  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  346 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:00    -        -        

N12
2340m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1550m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  207 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA            EST 23334 1110712  14:20    11:36    -        -        
  208 Mia Esta                  HOK- Hiiumaa SK EST 24732 8003776  14:20    11:40    -        -        
  209 Maria Kaljur              Harju OK        EST 17988 8003314  14:20    11:34    -        -        
  210 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT          EST 19015 2103364  14:20    -        -        -        
  211 Saskia Lätt               Kobras          EST 28811 8636863  14:20    11:38    -        -        
  212 Susanna Oras              Kobras          EST 27118 8246530  14:20    11:32    -        -        
  213 Iiris Timma               Peko            EST 31314 2006425  14:20    11:42    -        -        
  214 Johanna Trei              HOK- Hiiumaa SK EST 27072 8091111  14:20    11:30    -        -        
  215 Johanna Viilukas          HOK- Hiiumaa SK EST 32445 2044908  14:20    11:44    -        -        
  216 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:20    11:28    -        -        

N14
3060m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1920m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  217 Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA/Audentes   EST 17654 8670418  15:20    11:34    -        -        
  218 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD             EST 34185 2110795  15:20    11:44    -        -        
  219 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK        EST 14418 8002962  15:20    11:42    -        -        
  220 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA            EST 24073 8176677  15:20    11:46    -        -        
  221 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko            EST 16556 8104181  15:20    11:48    -        -        
  222 Marta Maripuu             HOK/Hiiumaa SK  EST 19063 8091181  15:20    11:38    -        -        
  223 Johanna Oras              Kobras          EST 14785 8312302  15:20    11:36    -        -        
  224 Maarja Oras               Kobras          EST 14845 8636855  15:20    11:40    -        -        
  225 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            EST 29489 8002561  15:20    11:50    -        -        
  226 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:20    11:32    -        -        

N16
3820m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2060m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  227 Marta Joonas              Võru/Võru spord EST 16899 8103043  15:00    11:50    -        -        
  228 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK        EST 13059 8111168  15:00    11:54    -        -        
  229 Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  EST 20228 8657236  15:00    12:00    -        -        
  230 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru/Võru spord EST 18636 8013430  15:00    11:58    -        -        
  231 Viola Nikitina            SRD             EST 20400 8100246  15:00    11:48    -        -        
  232 Mareli Vaher              Tartu Katoliku  EST 16072 8668775  15:00    11:56    -        -        
  233 Mariann Zernant           Ilves           EST 13655 8000367  15:00    11:46    -        -        
  234 Kätlin Mast               HOK             EST 23765 8047265  15:00    11:52    -        -        
  235 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:00    11:44    -        -        

N18
4510m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2910m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  236 Maria Eller               HOK             EST 18830 8080605  15:20    11:41    -        -        
  237 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv            EST 23359 8638071  15:20    11:45    -        -        
  238 Karoliina Kets            Kobras          EST 16222 8346578  15:20    -        -        -        
  239 Brigitte Panker           Ilves           EST  8043 8004030  15:20    11:49    -        -        
  240 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi            EST 23239 8668767  15:20    11:47    -        -        
  241 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves           EST  9327 8662089  15:20    11:43    -        -        
  242 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:20    11:39    -        -        

N20
5030m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
3070m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  243 Emma Joonas               Võru/Võru spord EST 16499 8048040  14:40    11:03    -        -        
  244 Eliise Kesküla            HOK             EST 17460 8144804  14:40    11:05    -        -        
  245 Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord EST 18504 8661130  14:40    11:07    -        -        
  246 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:40    11:01    -        -        

N21A
4370m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2520m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  247 Maigi Mäela               Kobras          EST 25939 8628865  15:20    11:45    -        -        
  248 Liina Vesilind            SRD             EST  4751 505561   15:20    11:43    -        -        
  249 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:20    11:41    -        -        

N21B
3060m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1920m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  250 Geivi Lember              SOK             EST 19002 1412038  15:00    11:28    -        -        
  251 Kaidi Ruusalepp           Kobras          EST  2135 8638143  15:00    11:30    -        -        
  252 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:00    11:26    -        -        

N21E
6830m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
4270m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
   36 Klara Axelsson            National Team   SWE     0 8141114  14:40    11:08    -        -        
   37 Tilde Backlund            National Team   SWE     0 8010218  14:40    11:16    -        -        
   38 Petrina Costermans        National Team   SWE     0 8006678  14:40    11:12    -        -        
   39 Erica Edman               National Team   SWE     0 8199702  14:40    11:14    -        -        
   40 Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST  4238 8484844  14:40    11:20    -        -        
   41 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury         EST 20433 8120600  14:40    11:30    -        -        
   42 Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK            EST  5228 305612   14:40    11:22    -        -        
   43 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras          EST   717 8622188  14:40    11:28    -        -        
   44 Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST  5147 8622192  14:40    -        -        -        
   45 Andrea Svensson           National Team   SWE     0 8040996  14:40    11:06    -        -        
   46 Ellinor Tjernlund         National Team   SWE     0 8290600  14:40    11:10    -        -        
   47 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru            EST  3658 1303030  -        11:24    -        -        
   48 Teele Tšoba               Tammed          EST  6307 7204945  -        11:26    -        -        
   49 Laura Vike                Kapa OK         LAT     0 8200889  14:40    -        -        -        
   50 Frida Vikström            National Team   SWE     0 8444001  14:40    11:04    -        -        
   51 Johanna Öberg             National Team   SWE     0 8356356  14:40    11:02    -        -        
   52 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:40    11:18    -        -        
  357 Ems Desmul                                BEL     0 8643046* -        11:32    -        -        
  358 Marine Sillien                            BEL     0 8230100* -        11:34    -        -        
  359 Lucie Arno                                BEL     0 8663431* -        11:36    -        -        

N35
5030m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
3070m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  253 Annika Rihma              Kobras          EST  1411 8406146  14:20    11:17    -        -        
  254 Kati Rooni                Orvand          EST  3375 501242   14:20    11:11    -        -        
  255 Merike Vanjuk             Kape            EST   859 8009342  14:20    11:15    -        -        
  256 Pille Vinne               Kobras          EST 15052 8638100  14:20    11:13    -        -        
  257 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:20    11:09    -        -        

N40
4510m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2910m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:1700m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  258 Herje Aibast              Ilves           EST  2309          14:00    11:27    -        -        
  259 Tuuli Erm                 Võru            EST  3378 1008482  14:00    11:31    -        -        
  260 Ülle Hollo                Võru            EST 15275 7202376  14:00    11:37    -        -        
  261 Kersti Jääger             TÜ              EST 17272 8661127  14:00    11:33    -        -        
  262 Anu Käver                 SK100           EST  2966 8646109  14:00    11:29    -        -        
  263 Katrin Lemsalu            Tartu Katoliku  EST  9075 8418019  14:00    11:35    -        -        
  264 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:25    -        -        

N45
4370m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2520m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  265 Ruth Esta                 HOK             EST  8084 8104172  15:00    11:51    -        -        
  266 Edit Kannel               Norma           EST  2808 8010860  15:00    11:49    -        -        
  267 Jana Kink                 Kape            EST  2470 8516165  15:00    11:55    -        -        
  268 Inga Lips                 Koop            EST 32805 8006785  15:00    11:53    -        -        
  269 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:00    11:47    -        -        

N50
3580m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2410m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  270 Maari Idnurm              TON             EST   526 8647288  15:20    11:51    -        -        
  271 Maris Roosipuu            TON             EST   283 8070366  15:20    11:43    -        -        
  272 Ella Shved                SRD             EST   996 8020870  15:20    11:49    -        -        
  273 Siiri Vallner                             EST   527 8171621  15:20    11:41    -        -        
  274 Made Vares                Suusahullud     EST 10575 8517933  15:20    11:45    -        -        
  275 Anneli Aas                TON             EST  6227 8088024  15:20    11:47    -        -        
  276 1 Varu                                    EST     0          15:20    11:39    -        -        

N55
3150m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2180m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  277 Airi Alnek                Võru            EST  1301 8636595  14:00    11:24    -        -        
  278 Helve Kansi               HOK             EST 24298 7210022  14:00    11:08    -        -        
  279 Meeli Kerem               TON             EST   278 8456667  14:00    11:22    -        -        
  280 Riina Laev                Mercury         EST  2338 351679   14:00    11:20    -        -        
  281 Elina Lasseron            JOKA            EST  5981 8642294  14:00    11:18    -        -        
  282 Ellen Lembra                              EST  2008 7204949  14:00    11:10    -        -        
  283 Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST  4195 8012041  14:00    11:12    -        -        
  284 Aari Talver               Mercury         EST   134 8180665  14:00    11:16    -        -        
  285 Merike Paapson            TON             EST  2741 8090366  14:00    11:26    -        -        
  286 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury         EST  3276 8033555  14:00    11:06    -        -        
  287 Anneli Rämmann            Koop            EST  8644 8001144  14:00    11:14    -        -        
  288 Esta Tamm                 Võru            EST  6111 8670421  14:00    11:04    -        -        
  289 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:02    -        -        

N60
3150m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
2180m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  290 Pille Illak               Otepää          EST   957 8188182  14:40    11:34    -        -        
  291 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST   260 7071003  14:40    11:40    -        -        
  292 Maire Kure                Kape            EST  2801 8000459  14:40    11:38    -        -        
  293 Merike Mändsoo            TON             EST  5589 8009338  14:40    11:32    -        -        
  294 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST   703 8334122  14:40    11:30    -        -        
  295 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        EST   709 8100044  14:40    11:36    -        -        
  296 Saima Värton              Kobras          EST   213 8651962  14:40    11:42    -        -        
  297 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:40    11:28    -        -        

N65
2840m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1990m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  298 Anne Arold                Ilves           EST  3235 8111628  14:40    11:05    -        -        
  299 Ulla Lehto                VeVe            FIN     0 418258   14:40    11:11    -        -        
  300 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST  1250 8625050  14:40    11:07    -        -        
  301 Lea Tusis                 JOKA            EST    69 8646187  14:40    11:03    -        -        
  302 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder          EST    22 352360   -        11:09    -        -        
  303 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:40    11:01    -        -        

N70
2280m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1700m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  304 Niina Karnit              SRD             EST  1015 8662656  14:20    11:17    -        -        
  305 Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST   707 8636866  14:20    11:23    -        -        
  306 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST   102 8664186  14:20    11:15    -        -        
  307 Mare Leis                 Ilves           EST  5012 1414493  14:20    11:27    -        -        
  308 Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       EST   925 1000006  14:20    11:21    -        -        
  309 Sirpa Tarkiainen          SU-Se           FIN     0 354048   14:20    11:19    -        -        
  310 Hille Tasa                Tammed          EST   280 8664600  14:20    11:25    -        -        
  311 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:20    11:13    -        -        

N75
2280m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1700m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  312 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        EST   448 1395672  14:00    -        -        -        
  313 Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST  2737 1398559  14:00    11:31    -        -        
  314 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:29    -        -        

N80
2280m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:25m}
1700m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:500m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  315 Maie Abram                Ilves           EST   146 8517567  14:00    11:37    -        -        
  316 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves           EST  2734 8516445  14:00    11:35    -        -        
  317 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:33    -        -        

N8NR
1750m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
1470m 7KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}

Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   S.aeg4   
  347 Teele Uiboupin                            EST 29572 222135   14:00    11:00    -        -        
  348 Marit Vaher               Tartu Katoliku  EST 23175 2115805  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  349 Isabel Marii Vändrik      Mercury         EST 25784 1398316  14:00    11:00    -        -        
  350 1 Varu                                    EST     0          14:00    11:00    -        -        

Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar)
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com