Stardiprotokoll
XXX Ilves-3 29. aprill – 1. mai 2017
3.päev lühirada
01.05.2017 Juusa (Madis Oras)
M21E 
W21E 

MEN 21 E
6720m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    2 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          12:00    
    1 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          12:02    
    6 Siim Klais                     Tartu                EST 21845 1410824  12:04    
   21 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       Võru                 EST  4338 1008457  12:06    
    4 Johannes Ehala                 JOKA                 EST  3657 997749   12:08    
   11 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                  EST  3145 1394136  12:10    
   23 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 15431 899068   12:12    
    3 Andreas Aadli                  Tammed               EST  7288 8633646  12:14    
    5 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST  4211 501037   12:16    
    7 Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 EST  3003 7200492  12:18    
    9 Tanel Mõttus                   OK Võru              EST  3446 305681   12:20    
   13 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920 7771666  12:22    
   24 Olle Kärner                    Rakv                 EST   871 7207454  12:24    
   15 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 7122217  12:26    
   19 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST  7521 1008480  12:28    
   12 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST  3013 16712073 12:30    
   18 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140 1602774  12:32    
   22 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 12590 9200600  12:34    
   10 Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju KEK            EST  9032 500764   12:36    
   14 Andres Saetalu                 Tammed               EST 17048 682052   12:38    
   16 Olli-Markus Taivainen          NAVI                 FIN     0 1009733  12:40    
    8 Olav Lundanes                  Paimon Rasti         FIN     0 8111187  12:42    
   17 Janek Piirisild                Võru                 EST  5037 1996624  -        
   20 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 10450 8636981  -        

WOMEN 21E
4980m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   25 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          12:01    
   26 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          12:03    
   27 Eva-Maria Truusalu             Võru                 EST  3658 1303030  12:05    
   31 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST  4238 504034   12:07    
   30 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST  3717 9969999  12:09    
   29 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul       Paimion Rasti        FIN     0 8112088  12:11    
   28 Triinu Rooni                   SK100                EST  4198 886246   -        

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com