Stardiprotokoll
XXX Ilves-3 29. aprill – 1. mai 2017
1. 29.04.2017 1.päev lühendatud tavarada
Truuta (Madis Oras)
2. 30.04.2017 2.päev tavarada
Juusa (Madis Oras)
3. 01.05.2017 3.päev lühirada
Juusa (Madis Oras)
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
    1 2 Reserv                       EST     0          M21E  13:10    11:35    12:02    
    2 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M21E  13:12    11:19    12:00    
   25 1 Reserv                       EST     0          W21E  13:02    11:01    12:01    
   26 2 Reserv                       EST     0          W21E  13:04    11:03    12:03    
   32 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N8NR  13:31    11:39    11:31    
   34 Erika Hiiemäe                  EST 19920 RENT     N8NR  13:35    -        11:49    
   36 Marii Mõttus                   EST 19019 305100   N8NR  13:39    11:31    11:37    
   43 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N10NR 13:40    12:00    11:42    
   49 Ebe Hallik                     EST 13105 305148   N10NR 13:52    11:42    11:52    
   55 Ingrid Hiiemäe                 EST 19777 RENT     N10NR 14:04    12:04    11:58    
   70 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N14   13:29    11:12    11:15    
   81 2 Reserv                       EST     0          N16   13:01    11:09    11:16    
   82 3 Reserv                       EST     0          N16   13:03    11:27    11:14    
   83 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N16   13:05    11:03    11:18    
  100 2 Reserv                       EST     0          N18   13:14    11:34    11:23    
  101 3 Reserv                       EST     0          N18   13:16    11:24    11:25    
  102 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N18   13:18    11:26    11:27    
  111 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N20   13:00    11:10    11:11    
  118 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N21A  13:26    11:06    11:01    
  122 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N21B  13:48    11:48    11:44    
  131 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N35   13:29    11:37    11:22    
  138 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N40   13:26    11:29    11:24    
  152 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N50   13:24    11:08    11:24    
  156 Anu Järv                       EST   279 8639465  N50   13:32    11:04    11:40    
  164 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N55   13:19    11:45    11:00    
  172 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N60   13:33    11:44    11:29    
  180 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N65   13:19    11:28    11:01    
  188 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N70   13:13    11:33    11:15    
  194 1 Reserv                       EST     0          N75   13:08    11:07    11:06    
  199 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M8NR  13:03    11:21    11:01    
  205 Koit Hallik                    EST 15085 7207390  M8NR  13:15    11:13    11:19    
  206 Morten Mõttus                  EST 19119 504933   M8NR  13:17    11:23    11:25    
  212 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M10NR 13:00    11:02    11:00    
  250 Kaur Hallik                    EST 10245 7207455  M12   13:33    11:43    11:11    
  259 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M14   13:00    11:06    11:16    
  275 2 Reserv                       EST     0          M16   13:01    11:22    11:00    
  276 3 Reserv                       EST     0          M16   13:03    11:02    11:04    
  277 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M16   13:05    11:00    11:02    
  291 Hendrik Vija                   EST 23232 1111111  M16   -        -        11:22    
  292 2 Reserv                       EST     0          M18   13:12    11:42    11:19    
  293 3 Reserv                       EST     0          M18   13:14    11:14    11:17    
  294 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M18   13:16    11:26    11:15    
  309 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M20   13:00    11:00    11:01    
  316 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M21A  13:09    11:04    11:00    
  318 Varu Reserv                    EST     0          M21A  13:13    11:14    11:12    
  326 Lauri Ruberg                   EST  3181 9200508  M21A  -        11:08    -        
  335 Martin Pettai                  EST 10652 534534   M21B  13:43    11:30    11:44    
  337 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M35   13:29    11:22    11:22    
  339 Ivo Tamm                       EST 20236 RENT     M35   13:33    11:28    11:26    
  356 Ando Viispert                  EST 23659 2108970  M40   -        11:09    -        
  359 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M45   13:00    11:27    11:00    
  363 Mart Koppel                    EST 19681 9102072  M45   13:08    11:15    11:06    
  367 Martti Kuldma                  EST  4876 895349   M45   13:16    11:21    11:02    
  371 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M50   13:01    11:11    11:00    
  375 Toomas Voolaid                 EST  1107 7201935  M50   13:09    11:21    11:08    
  387 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M55   13:00    11:21    11:00    
  400 Kalev Ruberg                   EST   423 897398   M55   -        11:07    -        
  401 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M60   13:16    11:15    11:01    
  417 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M65   13:00    11:40    11:00    
  423 Tiit Ploompuu                  EST  3512 305195   M65   13:12    11:42    11:14    
  430 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M70   13:01    11:10    11:01    
  446 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M75   13:01    11:23    11:01    
  453 1 Reserv                       EST     0          M80   13:00    11:05    11:00    

-
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   41 Christina Schmidt              EST 24884          N8NR  -        -        11:41    
  144 Siiri Vallner                  EST   527 8171621  N45   13:44    11:01    11:25    
  234 Renno Merenäkk                 EST 17585 1009554  M12   13:01    11:01    11:01    
  388 Mart Külvik                    EST  6770 2060316  M55   13:02    11:11    11:16    

Alûksne OK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  116 Erika Olberkyte                LAT     0 2032537  N20   13:10    11:16    11:21    
  312 Jânis Velkeris                 LAT     0 8645141  M20   13:06    11:08    11:05    
  413 Vilnis Velkeris                LAT     0 1301999  M60   13:40    11:31    11:03    

Azimuts
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  424 Aldis Lapins                   LAT     0 1394801  M65   13:14    11:32    11:06    

Auseklis IK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  247 Markus Grasis                  LAT     0 7111333  M12   13:27    11:15    11:23    
  350 Ingus Grasis                   LAT     0 1392104  M40   13:15    11:13    11:15    

Burkânciems OK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  362 Vilnis Gailis                  LAT     0 RENT     M45   13:06    11:17    11:10    

Espoon Suunta
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  386 Jouko Jylhä                    FIN     0 RENT     M50   -        11:17    -        

Harju KEK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   10 Ats Sõnajalg                   EST  9032 500764   M21E  13:28    11:27    12:36    
   12 Uku-Laur Tali                  EST  3013 16712073 M21E  13:32    11:25    12:30    
   33 Maria Kaljur                   EST     0 305285   N8NR  13:33    11:37    11:45    
   40 Liis-Marie Kaljur              EST     0 305286   N8NR  13:47    11:41    11:33    
   45 Laura Liis Kaljur              EST     0 255974   N10NR 13:44    11:56    12:02    
  114 Tiina-Maria Tali               EST  5272 255910   N20   13:06    11:20    11:17    
  121 Thea Kaljur                    EST  3429 8644552  N21A  13:32    11:02    11:05    
  129 Mari-Liis Kaljur               EST  7506 9005117  N21B  14:02    11:58    11:52    
  153 Inger Jalakas                  EST  2843 9200596  N50   13:26    11:12    11:28    
  166 Gea Rennel                     EST  2853 1007292  N55   13:23    11:47    11:04    
  177 Tiina Talisoo                  EST  3119 9101170  N60   13:43    11:46    11:39    
  179 Helge Valdek                   EST  2856 305302   N60   13:47    11:42    11:31    
  191 Liis Lille                     EST  2845 9101171  N70   13:19    11:37    11:19    
  203 Joosep Tali                    EST     0 305300   M8NR  13:11    11:07    11:21    
  251 Markus Kaljur                  EST 10858 305787   M12   13:35    11:07    11:27    
  320 Kristjan Täll                  EST 16245 7203359  M21A  13:17    11:10    11:20    
  322 Heiki Rein Kiisler             EST  8018 2012346  M21A  13:21    11:02    11:16    
  325 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            EST  4695 1114695  M21A  13:27    11:18    11:08    
  328 Mattias Rennel                 EST  3928 1303031  M21B  13:29    11:34    11:32    
  348 Meelis Mälter                  EST  2850 305294   M40   13:11    11:15    11:25    
  378 Taivo Tali                     EST  1152 7208108  M50   13:15    11:23    11:10    
  390 Mati Preitof                   EST  2260 505075   M55   13:06    11:23    11:22    
  392 Eduard Pukkonen                EST  4278 897421   M55   13:10    11:05    11:10    
  394 Andrus Sipsaka                 EST  2854 897418   M55   13:14    11:27    11:14    
  397 Maido Kaljur                   EST  2201 9200587  M55   13:20    11:15    11:18    
  422 Toomas Naelapää                EST  2851 305295   M65   13:10    11:34    11:16    
  432 Mihkel Mälter                  EST   122 305293   M70   13:05    11:28    11:21    

Helsingin Suunnistajat
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  189 Irma Liljeström                FIN     0 7203263  N70   13:15    11:41    11:23    
  436 Åge Liljeström                 FIN     0 1400490  M70   13:13    11:12    11:19    

HOK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   11 Taivo Timmusk                  EST  3145 1394136  M21E  13:30    11:45    12:10    
   13 Ott Rakkaselg                  EST  1920 7771666  M21E  13:34    11:13    12:22    
   15 Mati Mägi                      EST  1921 7122217  M21E  13:38    11:33    12:26    
   35 Marta Maripuu                  EST 19063 1012009  N8NR  13:37    11:33    11:35    
   46 Kätlin Mast                    EST 23765 2044904  N10NR 13:46    12:08    12:10    
   53 Helisa Tartu                   EST 25070 2044910  N10NR 14:00    11:50    12:06    
   64 Herta Kesküla                  EST 18832 2076646  N12   14:03    12:05    12:03    
   66 Maria Eller                    EST 18830 9102080  N12   14:07    11:57    12:11    
   68 Liisi Koppel                   EST 23834 2076624  N12   14:11    11:53    12:07    
   95 Eliise Kesküla                 EST 17460 9663313  N16   -        11:19    11:40    
   96 Helena Maripuu                 EST 10990 1090502  N16   -        11:07    11:32    
   97 Siiri Talts                    EST 12448 9021120  N16   -        11:15    11:48    
  104 Triin Helimets                 EST  9506 2044907  N18   13:22    11:28    11:31    
  120 Ade Timmusk                    EST 17672 428575   N21A  13:30    11:00    11:03    
  125 Kristi Heilman                 EST  1950 2044901  N21B  13:54    11:52    11:48    
  186 Anu Saue                       EST   946 2007531  N65   -        11:26    11:09    
  282 Kustu Künnapas                 EST 17457 2076644  M16   13:15    11:06    11:06    

IFK Lidingö
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  373 Johan Alenius                  SWE     0 7200508  M50   13:05    11:25    11:18    
  452 Ulf Alenius                    SWE     0 15109    M75   -        11:19    11:07    

Ilves
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   51 Mariann Zernant                EST 13655 899272   N10NR 13:56    11:48    11:54    
   75 Brigitte Panker                EST  8043 305755   N14   13:39    11:20    11:33    
   78 Birgit Rõõm                    EST  9327 1394140  N14   13:45    11:16    11:17    
  140 Kristi Vassil                  EST   557 1006500  N40   13:30    11:37    11:30    
  178 Vaike Tomann                   EST  1137 1006200  N60   13:45    11:34    11:33    
  182 Riina Kivikas                  EST   707 1401239  N65   13:23    11:36    11:11    
  184 Tiiu Kaasik                    EST   102 1401219  N65   13:27    11:32    11:07    
  187 Epp Kroon                      EST  2044 1394128  N65   -        11:22    11:03    
  196 Maie Abram                     EST   146 1411940  N75   13:12    11:15    11:10    
  198 Ilona Vanaveski                EST  2734 1398311  N75   -        11:11    11:14    
  208 Erik Marten Zernant            EST 18019 2009626  M8NR  13:21    11:05    11:07    
  210 Henri Kersna                   EST 16605 2067612  M8NR  13:25    11:17    11:03    
  213 Silver Esnar                   EST 13788 335653   M10NR 13:02    11:14    11:14    
  217 Erik Kersna                    EST 13504 305557   M10NR 13:10    11:08    11:36    
  220 Kaarel Ibrus                   EST     0 RENT     M10NR 13:16    11:30    11:40    
  235 Mihkel Esnar                   EST 10591 335652   M12   13:03    11:41    11:25    
  239 Bert Joosep Panker             EST 11769 305757   M12   13:11    11:45    11:09    
  303 Kiur Erik Eensaar              EST  9606 7206053  M18   13:34    11:28    11:27    
  310 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         EST  5157 9804150  M20   13:02    11:10    11:07    
  313 Oliver Kütt                    EST  7776 9200501  M20   13:08    11:06    11:03    
  389 Tiit Tali                      EST   303 886244   M55   13:04    11:25    11:20    
  409 Udo Lüüs                       EST   128 7550824  M60   13:32    11:23    11:05    
  421 Lembit Nöps                    EST  1100 1007293  M65   13:08    11:26    11:22    
  426 Heiki Rammul                   EST     0 302827   M65   13:18    11:20    11:08    
  449 Lembit Vassil                  EST   460 305460   M75   13:07    -        11:11    

Ilves/Tartu SUKL
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  308 Andres Rõõm                    EST  5729 9200503  M18   -        11:18    11:37    
  321 Rimmo Rõõm                     EST  5728 9200507  M21A  13:19    11:16    11:04    

IPR
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  380 Tuomo Marttinen                FIN     0 7121965  M50   13:19    11:07    -        

JOKA
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
    4 Johannes Ehala                 EST  3657 997749   M21E  13:16    11:17    12:08    
    7 Tiit Tähnas                    EST  3003 7200492  M21E  13:22    -        12:18    
   20 Ilmar Udam                     EST 10450 8636981  M21E  13:48    -        -        
  119 Kadi-Liis Minn                 EST  3041 7200491  N21A  13:28    11:04    11:07    
  137 Helle Hallik                   EST  3049 820713   N35   13:41    11:35    11:30    
  143 Kersti Ehala                   EST   295 1006358  N40   13:36    -        -        
  151 Kersti Ehala                   EST   295 1006358* N45   -        11:13    -        
  158 Ülle Pellja                    EST  3042 302849   N50   13:36    -        -        
  161 Rita Ojala                     EST   970 302858   N50   13:42    11:10    11:30    
  170 Kersti Ehala                   EST   295 1006358* N55   -        -        11:02    
  175 Anu Pallon                     EST  7138 255894   N60   13:39    11:32    11:35    
  253 Maanus Udam                    EST 14950 9005041  M12   13:39    -        -        
  263 Kerdo Männilaan                EST 21388 2102153  M14   13:08    11:14    11:24    
  267 Joosep Ainjärv                 EST 20550          M14   13:16    11:18    11:28    
  278 Raiko Marrandi                 EST  7565 7011227  M16   13:07    11:26    11:18    
  285 Markus Sulg                    EST 18077 1392660  M16   13:21    11:10    11:12    
  296 Rauno Pahapill                 EST 25454 305382   M18   13:20    11:20    11:35    
  301 Jasper Ainjärv                 EST 13613 305144   M18   13:30    11:32    11:29    
  338 Kaarel Kallas                  EST  3340 1303015  M35   13:31    11:30    11:28    
  342 Tiit Poopuu                    EST   888 997984   M35   13:39    11:26    11:24    
  349 Vallo Vaher                    EST  2684 500058   M40   13:13    11:07    11:11    
  354 Raivo Pellja                   EST   108 1390526  M40   13:23    -        -        
  395 Raul Laas                      EST  5372 1396086  M55   13:16    11:17    11:08    
  408 Ahto Karu                      EST   884 255869   M60   13:30    11:25    -        
  441 Kalju Toomas                   EST   228 1415614  M70   13:23    11:16    11:27    

Jõhvikas
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   86 Greta-Maria Pisarev            EST 21696 1404105  N16   13:11    11:05    11:20    
  190 Anne Jundas                    EST   448 1395672  N70   13:17    11:35    11:17    
  381 Urmas Sulaoja                  EST  2401 305254   M50   13:21    11:27    11:14    
  437 Agu Koppa                      EST   425 9102228  M70   13:15    11:22    11:03    

Kalamaja
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  238 Jakob Koppel                   EST 20227 2104623  M12   13:09    11:37    11:07    

Kanepi vald
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   56 Kaisa Joala                    EST 25744 4504084  N10NR 14:06    11:46    11:46    

Kâpa OK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   65 Marta Birzkope                 LAT     0 7788800  N12   14:05    11:59    11:51    
   72 Una Undîne Dzçrve              LAT     0 2021256  N14   13:33    11:04    11:31    
  134 Agnese Dzerve                  LAT     0 2061736  N35   13:35    11:29    11:34    
  214 Niklavs Uzulis                 LAT     0 2113401  M10NR 13:04    11:38    11:10    
  244 Marcis Dzerve                  LAT     0 320310   M12   13:21    11:11    11:35    
  345 Gatis Dzerve                   LAT     0 9101204  M40   13:05    11:01    11:19    

Kape
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  132 Külli Leiger                   EST  4436 9201520  N35   13:31    11:39    11:24    
  171 Maire Kure                     EST  2801 338028   N55   -        11:49    -        
  331 Kalvo Kriisk                   EST  3022 1111181  M21B  13:35    -        11:42    
  370 Meelis Zimmermann              EST  2000 9680826  M45   -        11:23    -        
  374 Indrek Jentson                 EST  4381 1404104  M50   13:07    11:15    11:16    
  377 Tarmo Laht                     EST  1257 1405522  M50   13:13    -        -        
  404 Kaljo Julge                    EST  1310 305260   M60   13:22    11:37    11:17    
  411 Heini Tammik                   EST  1311 305282   M60   13:36    11:41    11:09    
  415 Tauno Kure                     EST   728 406039   M60   -        11:27    -        
  444 Nikolai Kuha                   EST  3071 2019005  M70   13:29    11:18    11:25    
  447 Mihhail Taivere                EST  1677 2088111  M75   13:03    11:27    11:03    
  455 Endel Remmet                   EST   706 1401218  M80   13:04    11:03    11:02    

Kobras
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   39 Jette-Ly Assor                 EST 17915 4504044  N8NR  13:45    11:35    11:51    
  113 Kristel Sibul                  EST 10206 1413757  N20   13:04    11:12    11:15    
  135 Pille Vinne                    EST 15052 1405506  N35   13:37    11:33    11:32    
  295 Rasmus Kruusa                  EST 16214 2058440  M18   13:18    11:34    11:33    
  297 Kristofer Pähklepa             EST 11789 1391143  M18   13:22    11:30    11:39    
  372 Antti Roose                    EST  4962 7682249  M50   13:03    11:03    -        
  407 Eero Ruokamo                   EST 15328 218348   M60   13:28    11:29    11:23    
  410 Tõnu Sikkal                    EST   704 305332   M60   13:34    11:35    11:19    

Kobras/Põlva Spordikool
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   77 Geteli Hanni                   EST 25168 1411924  N14   13:43    11:14    11:35    
   80 Evely Ostrov                   EST 17667 255773   N14   -        11:08    11:23    
   90 Lorely Kõrvel                  EST 16609 1405504  N16   -        11:33    11:42    
   91 Kairiin Märtson                EST 14780 1404057  N16   -        11:37    11:46    
   92 Johanna Laanoja                EST 14786 2076621  N16   -        11:25    11:26    
   93 Anete Saar                     EST 17668 998988   N16   -        11:21    11:36    
   94 Kristiin Kalle                 EST 16238 1411926  N16   -        11:29    11:50    
  106 Birgit Russka                  EST 14788 7206056  N18   -        11:36    11:37    
  107 Laura-Liis Kütt                EST 14779 1400364  N18   -        11:40    11:33    
  108 Kelli Nurm                     EST 14843 1400365  N18   -        11:32    11:41    
  207 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            EST 23397 4504447  M8NR  13:19    11:11    11:11    
  216 Markus Juhkam                  EST 23395 4504024  M10NR 13:08    11:16    11:12    
  236 Rasmus Saare                   EST 16600 4504109  M12   13:05    11:13    11:31    
  240 Kaspar Karolin                 EST 14470 4504480  M12   13:13    11:35    11:37    
  242 August Jakobson                EST  9170 4504113  M12   13:17    11:17    11:03    
  262 Mihkel Liivago                 EST 17670 4504478  M14   13:06    11:16    11:30    
  264 Daniel Sibul                   EST 18041 1411928  M14   13:10    11:20    11:38    
  266 Andri Kepler                   EST 18653 4504089  M14   13:14    11:12    11:42    
  268 Mattias Maidla                 EST 17356 255878   M14   13:18    11:24    11:26    
  269 Samuel Kolsar                  EST  4991 1394138  M14   -        11:08    11:34    
  280 Martin Erik Maripuu            EST 17669 305316   M16   13:11    11:14    11:26    
  283 Aleksander Kepler              EST 20486 1413756  M16   13:17    11:04    11:30    
  286 Dainis Männiste                EST 16228 2012319  M16   13:23    11:08    11:10    
  298 Kevin Jaaska                   EST 14842 1398307  M18   13:24    11:40    11:23    
  300 Sander Tomson                  EST  7201 305716   M18   13:28    11:44    11:31    
  302 Villu Serv                     EST 10140 7206071  M18   13:32    11:12    11:45    

Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  192 Paula Kyyrönen                 FIN     0 354051   N70   13:21    11:39    11:21    

Lehola
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  159 Helve Kansi                    EST 24298 2105180  N50   13:38    -        -        
  384 Inno Ling                      EST   179 351660   M50   13:27    11:09    -        
  420 Koit Paasma                    EST    83 1008458  M65   13:06    11:30    11:20    
  438 Elmo Pärna                     EST    84 1398310  M70   13:17    11:26    -        

LSF PT
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   23 Kaupo Järve                    EST 15431 899068   M21E  -        -        12:12    
  346 Rünno Sulg                     EST  1836 7202375  M40   13:07    11:03    11:21    

LUS
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  340 Dag Ainsoo                     EST  2877 305005   M35   13:35    11:24    -        

Mercury
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   76 Kris Jette Piht                EST  8485 345824   N14   13:41    11:02    11:19    
  124 Annika Silde                   EST 19737 332922   N21B  13:52    11:50    11:46    
  136 Ingrid Piht                    EST  2687 1976526  N35   13:39    11:41    11:28    
  142 Heidi Prits                    EST  3991 7207578  N40   13:34    11:31    11:32    
  157 Aari Talver                    EST   134 1405505  N50   13:34    11:06    11:26    
  329 Viljar Vainola                 EST  1698 842666   M21B  13:31    11:40    11:36    
  347 Mati Korrol                    EST  2202 9200505  M40   13:09    11:23    11:07    
  352 Danilo Piht                    EST  1976 720420   M40   13:19    11:19    11:13    
  383 Raivo Panker                   EST  2685 1417174  M50   13:25    11:19    11:06    
  396 Andres Talver                  EST   133 1602780  M55   13:18    11:19    11:04    

Meridians
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  393 Eriks Udris                    LAT     0 503704   M55   13:12    11:13    11:06    

NAVI
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   16 Olli-Markus Taivainen          FIN     0 1009733  M21E  13:40    11:43    12:40    

Norma
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  141 Edit Kannel                    EST  2808 889120   N40   13:32    11:33    11:28    

Novgorod
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  168 Liubov Gerasimova              RUS     0 2041768  N55   13:27    11:41    11:08    

Ogre OK/SC
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  299 Kristers Grasis                LAT     0 7870000  M18   13:26    11:16    11:41    

OK Azimuts
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   84 Dârta Cîrule                   LAT     0 2032533  N16   13:07    11:23    11:30    
  147 Vita Cîrule                    LAT     0 2043919  N45   13:50    11:09    11:29    
  355 Otârs Putrâlis                 LAT     0 9101114  M40   13:25    11:21    11:09    
  369 Guntis Zîvers                  LAT     0 7203255  M45   -        11:29    -        

OK Võru
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
    9 Tanel Mõttus                   EST  3446 305681   M21E  13:26    11:31    12:20    

Okas
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  165 Ülle Raudsepp                  EST   709 1404069  N55   13:21    11:51    11:12    
  418 Rein Hanstein                  EST  3277 1398304  M65   13:02    11:36    11:10    

Orion
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  197 Urvi Sarv                      EST   222 218929   N75   13:14    11:13    11:08    
  442 Tiit Koppel                    EST   455 1401168  M70   13:25    11:06    11:13    
  448 Mati Tõnus                     EST   167 886248   M75   13:05    11:21    11:05    
  450 Kalju Tilk                     EST   104 9102805  M75   13:09    11:25    11:13    
  456 Feliks Kipper                  EST   913 305430   M80   13:06    11:01    11:04    

Orvand
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  174 Ene Sulg                       EST  2480 1413764  N60   13:37    11:38    -        
  200 Ruud Laos                      EST 22000 RENT     M8NR  13:05    11:25    11:23    
  204 Karl Laos                      EST 24432 RENT     M8NR  13:13    11:01    11:05    
  402 Rein Rooni                     EST   240 998985   M60   13:18    11:21    11:07    
  416 Tiit Olju                      EST   832 1602761  M60   -        11:43    -        

Otepää
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   60 Helina Saega                   EST 19550 2061694  N12   13:55    12:07    12:09    
   63 Angela Mõttus                  EST 20808 2061693  N12   14:01    12:03    11:55    
  169 Pille Illak                    EST   957 222114   N55   13:29    11:43    11:06    
  183 Liivi Parik                    EST   925 1000006  N65   13:25    11:30    11:13    
  248 Chris Marcus Krahv             EST 20809 2061692  M12   13:29    11:09    11:17    
  252 Laur-Rogert Sulg               EST 20807 2061691  M12   13:37    11:25    11:43    
  334 Rasmus Sotnik                  EST  5293 7575555  M21B  13:41    11:38    11:40    
  403 Anti Parik                     EST  2984 1303011  M60   13:20    11:19    11:11    
  405 Jüri Merirand                  EST  1172 361409   M60   13:24    11:33    11:21    

OÜ Puko
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  324 Marek Mäoma                    EST 19654 9101269  M21A  13:25    -        11:06    

Paimion Rasti
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   29 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul       FIN     0 8112088  W21E  -        -        12:11    

Paimon Rasti
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
    8 Olav Lundanes                  FIN     0 8111187  M21E  13:24    11:15    12:42    

Peko
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   18 Reigo Teervalt                 EST  5140 1602774  M21E  13:44    11:47    12:32    
   74 Leana Jete Korb                EST 12812 681662   N14   13:37    11:06    11:25    
   98 Mari Linnus                    EST 10315 1006468  N16   -        11:13    11:34    
  109 Kristel Kõivo                  EST 13286 2006424  N18   -        11:30    11:35    
  112 Emily Raudkepp                 EST  5147 997732   N20   13:02    11:14    11:19    
  211 Juhan Mahla                    EST 21442 1400489  M8NR  13:27    11:19    11:13    
  265 Mihkel Mahla                   EST 13781 354088   M14   13:12    -        11:32    
  307 Andres Aruots                  EST 22406 2006428  M18   -        11:36    11:25    
  315 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           EST 15022 997734   M20   -        -        11:09    
  327 Tanel Kalm                     EST     0 1009552  M21A  -        -        11:14    
  332 Indrek Mahla                   EST  2661 7205450  M21B  13:37    -        -        
  344 Ain Fjodorov                   EST  6403 7202718  M40   13:03    -        11:23    
  358 Indrek Mahla                   EST  2661 7205450* M40   -        -        11:05    
  361 Randy Korb                     EST  1067 504934   M45   13:04    11:19    11:12    
  364 Paavo Rõigas                   EST  1300 1602776  M45   13:10    -        -        
  368 Rein Zaitsev                   EST   493          M45   -        11:13    11:08    
  379 Einar Raudkepp                 EST   670 1392658  M50   13:17    11:13    11:04    

PSKOV
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  162 Aleksandra Lebedeva            RUS     0 2076634  N50   13:44    11:16    11:32    
  167 Olga Nazaran                   RUS     0 237167   N55   13:25    11:39    11:10    
  173 Tamara Safonhic                RUS     0 1005469  N60   13:35    11:40    11:41    
  176 Natalia Ushakova               RUS     0 237168   N60   13:41    11:36    11:37    
  391 Evgenii Mikhailov              RUS     0 RENT     M55   13:08    11:09    11:12    
  398 Mikhail Ivanov                 RUS     0 899116   M55   13:22    11:01    11:02    
  434 Anatolii Kubarskii             RUS     0 RENT     M70   13:09    11:08    11:17    

Pskov Rus
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  193 Ludmila Miasnikova             RUS     0 1302197  N70   13:23    11:31    -        
  399 Sergey Iudov                   RUS     0 682269   M55   13:24    11:03    -        
  439 Sergey Miasnikov               RUS     0 2088790  M70   13:19    11:30    -        

PV SKK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  414 Kalev Bogdanov                 EST  3772 305802   M60   13:42    11:39    11:15    

Põlva
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  202 Manivald Jakobson              EST 21228 4504054  M8NR  13:09    11:15    11:17    

Põlva Spordikool
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   37 Luisa Nõmmik                   EST 19597 1415239  N8NR  13:41    11:29    11:39    
   48 Karolin Möller                 EST 25846 4504082  N10NR 13:50    11:58    11:56    
   50 Käroli Jahu                    EST 25847 4504193  N10NR 13:54    12:10    12:08    
   52 Liisbeth Oja                   EST 23921 4504062  N10NR 13:58    11:54    12:04    
   54 Hele Jakobson                  EST 12150 4504206  N10NR 14:02    12:02    11:44    
   57 Rebeca Hiiesalu                EST 25442 4504060  N10NR 14:08    12:06    11:48    
  201 Karel Markus Kähr              EST 25443 4504190  M8NR  13:07    11:09    11:15    
  215 Anti Tohva                     EST 25445 4504182  M10NR 13:06    11:24    11:28    
  218 Romet Paatsi                   EST 19487 4504496  M10NR 13:12    11:40    11:18    
  223 Karel Jung                     EST 14846 4504185  M10NR 13:22    11:20    11:04    
  226 Reno Robin Rehemets            EST 25848 4504483  M10NR 13:28    11:36    11:08    
  228 Markus Kahre                   EST 24334 4504410  M10NR 13:32    11:32    11:22    
  230 Tanel Laaneväli                EST 16218 4504114  M10NR 13:36    11:28    11:38    
  255 Siim Roht                      EST 23393 4504188  M12   13:43    11:31    11:29    
  257 Kaspar Joala                   EST 25169 1421709  M12   13:47    11:21    11:19    

Rae
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  224 Kaur Kannel                    EST 14214 352395   M10NR 13:24    11:12    11:32    
  246 Ranno Kannel                   EST 10860 998992   M12   13:25    11:05    11:45    
  343 Meelis Merenäkk                EST 10226 9002014  M40   13:01    11:17    11:01    
  353 Tanel Kannel                   EST  1748 9101942  M40   13:21    11:05    11:03    

RaHa
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   71 Iia Vuorenpää                  FIN     0 RENT     N14   13:31    11:18    11:27    

Rakv
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   24 Olle Kärner                    EST   871 7207454  M21E  -        -        12:24    
  105 Kaisa Rooba                    EST 10827 691646   N18   13:24    -        -        
  288 Ragnar Rooba                   EST  9648 997905   M16   13:27    11:12    11:16    
  289 Sander Pritsik                 EST 11597 7201940  M16   -        11:18    -        
  366 Kuno Rooba                     EST  1046 980559   M45   13:14    -        -        

Saldus OK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  382 Andris Melkerts                LAT     0 1396688  M50   13:23    11:01    11:12    

Sigulda
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  185 Rudite Ðterna                  LAT     0 92       N65   -        11:24    -        
  429 Ilmars Limbens                 LAT     0 9888777  M65   -        11:38    -        

SK RT
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  412 Jüri Rokko                     EST  1240 682491   M60   13:38    11:17    11:13    

SK100
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   28 Triinu Rooni                   EST  4198 886246   W21E  13:08    11:07    -        
  123 Sigrid Sild                    EST 22672 1413754  N21B  13:50    -        -        

SRD
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   42 Laura Vesilind                 EST 22133 8107004  N8NR  -        -        11:43    
   62 Sofia Pahhomenkova             EST 13293 255912   N12   13:59    11:51    11:59    
   69 Liis Vesilind                  EST 11750 428620   N12   -        -        12:05    
   88 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        EST  6238 255613   N16   13:15    11:11    11:22    
  128 Siiri Mere                     EST  3739 8100484  N21B  14:00    11:56    11:58    
  130 Olga Shved                     EST 20500 9950516  N21B  -        12:00    11:54    
  146 Ella Shved                     EST   996 7008020  N45   13:48    11:03    11:31    
  222 Christopher Vakrõõm            EST 12345 2007516  M10NR 13:20    11:18    11:24    
  317 Aleksandr Shved                EST  3701 920324   M21A  13:11    11:06    11:18    
  333 Oleg Koshik                    EST  7775 7007775  M21B  13:39    11:32    11:38    
  336 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          EST  4293 418138   M21B  13:45    11:36    11:34    
  357 Andres Vesilind                EST  3281 1952600  M40   -        -        11:17    
  376 Sergei Shved                   EST  2489 2007517  M50   13:11    11:05    11:02    

suomusjärven sisu
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  419 lasse kallio                   FIN     0 7205374  M65   13:04    11:28    11:12    

Suomusjärven sisu
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  428 Lasse Kataja                   FIN     0 1413765  M65   13:22    11:22    11:02    

Suunta sepot
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  181 Sirpa Tarkiainen               FIN     0 354048   N65   13:21    11:34    11:05    
  440 Esa Tarkiainen                 FIN     0 305082   M70   13:21    11:02    11:23    

ZVOC-VBSS
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  254 Pçteris Gailis                 LAT     0 2063974  M12   13:41    11:39    11:47    

Tammed
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
    3 Andreas Aadli                  EST  7288 8633646  M21E  13:14    11:21    12:14    
   14 Andres Saetalu                 EST 17048 682052   M21E  13:36    11:37    12:38    
   22 Reimo Liiv                     EST 12590 9200600  M21E  -        -        12:34    
   44 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit   EST 11592 7206995  N10NR 13:42    11:52    12:00    
   85 Paula Liis Viljamaa            EST  6371 8631755  N16   13:09    11:35    11:24    
  110 Teele Telgma                   EST  6307 7204945  N18   -        -        11:39    
  133 Piia Avaste                    EST  1161 1000010  N35   13:33    11:31    11:26    
  139 Marje Venelaine                EST  2244 9201747  N40   13:28    11:35    11:26    
  195 Maire Raid                     EST   181 681652   N75   13:10    11:09    11:12    
  209 Aksel Avaste                   EST 18880 305394   M8NR  13:23    11:03    11:09    
  351 Tago Teetamm                   EST  2350 9101928  M40   13:17    11:11    -        
  360 Tarvo Avaste                   EST   480 1006383  M45   13:02    11:11    11:04    
  425 Kalle Nelk                     EST  1971 1601620  M65   13:16    11:24    11:04    
  445 Ülo Vainura                    EST   188 681664   M70   13:31    11:00    11:07    
  451 Tõnu Raid                      EST   182 223667   M75   13:11    11:29    11:09    

TAOK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  126 Ele Sisas                      EST 10098 305616   N21B  13:56    11:46    11:56    

Tartu
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
    6 Siim Klais                     EST 21845 1410824  M21E  13:20    11:41    12:04    
  219 Rando Jaaksoo                  EST 19700 7005000  M10NR 13:14    11:26    11:06    
  258 Jan-Erik Kärner                EST 11938 361419   M12   -        -        11:41    
  319 Andres Hiiemäe                 EST  4891 222877   M21A  13:15    11:00    11:02    
  323 Rain Jaaksoo                   EST  5239 8005000  M21A  13:23    11:12    11:10    
  330 Lauri Luige                    EST 18245 1999975  M21B  13:33    -        -        

Tartu Kaoliku SK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   58 Johannes Rasmus Müürsepp       EST 22454 1415487  M12   13:51    11:47    11:49    

Tartu Katoliku SK
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   38 Merit Vaher                    EST 23174 2115350  N8NR  13:43    11:27    11:47    
   47 Mirtel Vaher                   EST 16073 2115343  N10NR 13:48    11:44    11:50    
   59 Harriet Koppel                 EST 20228 350022   N12   13:53    11:55    12:01    
   61 Eva Maria Kandla               EST 11915 305240   N12   13:57    12:01    11:57    
   67 Mareli Vaher                   EST 16072 2102155  N12   14:09    11:49    11:53    
  221 Pärtel Külvik                  EST 19328 255622   M10NR 13:18    11:06    11:02    
  237 Rando Remm                     EST 25709 2102156  M12   13:07    11:27    11:05    
  245 Otto Pluum                     EST 23712 2102147  M12   13:23    11:23    11:33    
  260 Jakob Veske                    EST 24128 2101105  M14   13:02    11:10    11:18    
  272 Uku Viispert                   EST 22591 1413761  M14   -        11:22    -        
  273 Kristjan-Erik Kahu             EST 24130 2115341  M14   -        11:04    11:36    
  274 Taavet Tuisk                   EST 23985 2101104  M14   -        -        11:22    

Tartu Kivilinna Kool
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  243 Mihkel Tali                    EST 18250 361406   M12   13:19    11:19    11:21    

Tartu SUKL
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  261 Emil Eensaar                   EST 11300 9101169  M14   13:04    11:02    11:20    

TON
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  145 Maari Idnurm                   EST   526 1406425  N45   13:46    11:11    11:33    
  155 Maris Roosipuu                 EST   283 9101932  N50   13:30    11:18    11:38    
  160 Meeli Kerem                    EST   278 7200990  N50   13:40    11:02    11:34    
  163 Merike Paapson                 EST     0 660309   N50   13:46    11:14    11:42    
  427 Kai Saksman                    FIN     0 8627824  M65   13:20    11:44    11:18    
  431 Ants Tamm                      EST   284 305123   M70   13:03    11:24    11:11    
  433 Jüri Tähemaa                   EST  4383 2058432  M70   13:07    11:04    11:05    
  443 Heikki Kyyrönen                EST     0 2800469  M70   13:27    11:20    11:15    

TuMe
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  127 Sari Wilhelmiina Vepsäläinen   FIN     0 RENT     N21B  13:58    11:54    11:50    

West
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   99 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            EST 13460 7205915  N16   -        11:31    11:28    
  103 Marie Anna Blehner             EST  5532 7200984  N18   13:20    11:38    11:29    
  115 Ragne Reiman                   EST  6666 335690   N20   13:08    11:22    -        
  117 Kristin Viikmaa                EST  5534 7003271  N20   13:12    11:18    11:13    
  148 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                EST  1667 7003279  N45   13:52    11:07    11:35    
  150 Margit Blehner                 EST   785 9200494  N45   13:56    -        -        
  314 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            EST 13566 9200591  M20   13:10    11:02    11:13    
  365 Raivo Reiman                   EST   634 500646   M45   13:12    11:25    -        
  406 Sulev Tuude                    EST  4197 406017   M60   13:26    -        -        
  435 Enn Aedna                      EST  2505 2031719  M70   13:11    11:14    11:09    
  454 Heino Peeterson                EST   435 302841   M80   13:02    -        -        

Voller
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  385 Toomas Telgma                  EST  5919 1602778  M50   -        -        11:20    

Võru
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
    5 Jaagup Truusalu                EST  4211 501037   M21E  13:18    11:39    12:16    
   17 Janek Piirisild                EST  5037 1996624  M21E  13:42    11:23    -        
   19 Alar Kume                      EST  7521 1008480  M21E  13:46    11:11    12:28    
   21 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       EST  4338 1008457  M21E  13:50    11:29    12:06    
   27 Eva-Maria Truusalu             EST  3658 1303030  W21E  13:06    11:05    12:05    
   30 Laura Joonas                   EST  3717 9969999  W21E  -        -        12:09    
   31 Eleri Hirv                     EST  4238 504034   W21E  -        -        12:07    
   73 Liis Musta                     EST 22397 2115799  N14   13:35    11:10    11:29    
   79 Kaidi Piirisild                EST 23358 2115796  N14   13:47    11:00    11:21    
  149 Marika Jäädmaa                 EST  4307 1401238  N45   13:54    11:05    11:27    
  154 Epp Voitka                     EST 16421 1395607  N50   13:28    11:00    11:36    
  305 Raido Kiss                     EST 16678 2101131  M18   13:38    11:24    11:21    
  341 Sixten Sild                    EST   750 1008466  M35   13:37    11:20    -        

Võru/Võru spordikool
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   87 Kristina Haug                  EST  5043 1409453  N16   13:13    11:01    11:38    
   89 Anita Laanejõe                 EST 18504 1404452  N16   13:17    11:17    11:44    
  225 Uku Joonas                     EST 24065 305698   M10NR 13:26    11:00    11:20    
  227 Sander Lepp                    EST 24002 305911   M10NR 13:30    11:22    11:30    
  229 Oliver Viiask                  EST 18496 305667   M10NR 13:34    11:04    11:26    
  231 Sebastian Paat                 EST 24147 305914   M10NR 13:38    11:34    11:34    
  232 Severi Eerik                   EST 24149 305693   M10NR -        -        11:16    
  233 Mihkel Pintmann                EST 26281 350011   M10NR -        11:10    -        
  241 Otto Toomas Kibena             EST 20813 2031724  M12   13:15    11:33    11:13    
  256 Kevin Kasak                    EST 25486 2104648  M12   13:45    11:03    11:39    
  270 Karl Jakop Pintmann            EST 22298 2088788  M14   -        11:00    -        
  271 Alarich Paas                   EST 22824 2006282  M14   -        -        11:40    
  279 Janar Saks                     EST 17962 1406470  M16   13:09    11:28    11:24    
  281 Hando Allmann                  EST 16234 1406474  M16   13:13    11:16    11:14    
  284 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  EST 17966 1401170  M16   13:19    11:24    11:20    
  287 Karmo Tisler                   EST 18432 2101135  M16   13:25    -        11:08    
  290 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              EST 20631 2101133  M16   -        11:20    11:28    
  304 Alex Treier                    EST 17963 1405523  M18   13:36    11:22    11:47    
  306 Joonas Halapuu                 EST 15503 2073766  M18   13:40    11:38    11:43    
  311 Lauri Pähn                     EST 16666 2044913  M20   13:04    11:04    11:11    

Võsu Kool
Nr    Nimi                           Maa EOL   Kiip     Klass S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  249 Marlon Virve                   EST 16093 302864   M12   13:31    11:29    11:15    

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com