Stardiprotokoll
XXX Ilves-3 29. aprill – 1. mai 2017
2.päev tavarada
30.04.2017 Juusa (Madis Oras)
N8NR  N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21B 
W21E 
N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75 
M8NR  M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 

M10NR
1510m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  225 Uku Joonas                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24065 305698   11:00.00 
  212 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:02.00 
  229 Oliver Viiask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18496 305667   11:04.00 
  221 Pärtel Külvik                  Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 19328 255622   11:06.00 
  217 Erik Kersna                    Ilves                EST 13504 305557   11:08.00 
  233 Mihkel Pintmann                Võru/Võru spordikool EST 26281 350011   11:10.00 
  224 Kaur Kannel                    Rae                  EST 14214 352395   11:12.00 
  213 Silver Esnar                   Ilves                EST 13788 335635   11:14.00 
  216 Markus Juhkam                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23395 4504024  11:16.00 
  222 Christopher Vakrõõm            SRD                  EST 12345 2007516  11:18.00 
  223 Karel Jung                     Põlva Spordikool     EST 14846 4504185  11:20.00 
  227 Sander Lepp                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24002 305911   11:22.00 
  215 Anti Tohva                     Põlva Spordikool     EST 25445 4504182  11:24.00 
  219 Rando Jaaksoo                  Tartu                EST 19700 7005000  11:26.00 
  230 Tanel Laaneväli                Põlva Spordikool     EST 16218 4504114  11:28.00 
  220 Kaarel Ibrus                   Ilves                EST     0 RENT     11:30.00 
  228 Markus Kahre                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 24334 4504410  11:32.00 
  231 Sebastian Paat                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24147 305914   11:34.00 
  226 Reno Robin Rehemets            Põlva Spordikool     EST 25848 4504483  11:36.00 
  214 Niklavs Uzulis                 Kāpa OK              LAT     0 2113401  11:38.00 
  218 Romet Paatsi                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 19487 4504496  11:40.00 
  232 Severi Eerik                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24149 305693   -        

M12
1990m 8KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  234 Renno Merenäkk                 -                    EST 17585 1009554  11:01.00 
  256 Kevin Kasak                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 25486 2104648  11:03.00 
  246 Ranno Kannel                   Rae                  EST 10860 998992   11:05.00 
  251 Markus Kaljur                  Harju KEK            EST 10858 305787   11:07.00 
  248 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 20809 2061692  11:09.00 
  244 Marcis Dzerve                  Kāpa OK              LAT     0 320310   11:11.00 
  236 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16600 4504109  11:13.00 
  247 Markus Grasis                  Auseklis IK          LAT     0 7111333  11:15.00 
  242 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  9170 4504482  11:17.00 
  243 Mihkel Tali                    Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST 18250 361406   11:19.00 
  257 Kaspar Joala                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 25169 1421709  11:21.00 
  245 Otto Pluum                     Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 23712 2102147  11:23.00 
  252 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 20807 2061691  11:25.00 
  237 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp         Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 22454 1414487  11:27.00 
  249 Marlon Virve                   Võsu Kool            EST 16093 302864   11:29.00 
  255 Siim Roht                      Põlva Spordikool     EST 23393 4504188  11:31.00 
  241 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20813 2031724  11:33.00 
  240 Kaspar Karolin                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14470 4504480  11:35.00 
  238 Jakob Koppel                   Kalamaja             EST 20227 2104623  11:37.00 
  254 Pēteris Gailis                 ZVOC-VBSS            LAT     0 2063974  11:39.00 
  235 Mihkel Esnar                   Ilves                EST 10591 335601   11:41.00 
  250 Kaur Hallik                                         EST 10245 7207455  11:43.00 
  239 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 11769 305757   11:45.00 
   58 Reserv                                              EST     0          11:47.00 
  253 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 14950 9005041  -        
  258 Jan-Erik Kärner                Tartu                EST 11938 361419   -        

M14
4860m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  270 Karl Jakop Pintmann            Võru/Võru spordikool EST 22298 2088788  11:00.00 
  261 Emil Eensaar                   Tartu SUKL           EST 11300 9101169  11:02.00 
  273 Kristjan-Erik Kahu             Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 24130 2115341  11:04.00 
  259 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:06.00 
  269 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  4991 1394138  11:08.00 
  260 Jakob Veske                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 24128 2101105  11:10.00 
  266 Andri Kepler                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 18653 4504089  11:12.00 
  263 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 EST 21388 2102153  11:14.00 
  262 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17670 4504478  11:16.00 
  267 Joosep Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 20550 305399   11:18.00 
  264 Daniel Sibul                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 18041 1411928  11:20.00 
  272 Uku Viispert                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 22591 1413761  11:22.00 
  268 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17356 255878   11:24.00 
  265 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 13781 354088   -        
  271 Alarich Paas                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 22824 2006282  -        
  274 Taavet Tuisk                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 23985 2101104  -        

M16
6470m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  277 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:00.00 
  276 3 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:02.00 
  283 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 20486 1413756  11:04.00 
  282 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  EST 17457 2076644  11:06.00 
  286 Dainis Männiste                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16228 2012319  11:08.00 
  285 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 18077 1392660  11:10.00 
  288 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST  9648 997905   11:12.00 
  280 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17669 305316   11:14.00 
  281 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16234 1406474  11:16.00 
  289 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 11597 7201940  11:18.00 
  290 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20631 2101133  11:20.00 
  275 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:22.00 
  284 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17966 1401170  11:24.00 
  278 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565 7011227  11:26.00 
  279 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17962 1406470  11:28.00 
  287 Karmo Tisler                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18432 2101135  -        
  291 Hendrik Vija                                        EST 23232 1111111  -        

M18
8570m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  302 Villu Serv                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 10140 7206071  11:12.00 
  293 3 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:14.00 
  299 Kristers Grasis                Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 7870000  11:16.00 
  308 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST  5729 9200503  11:18.00 
  296 Rauno Pahapill                 JOKA                 EST 25454 305382   11:20.00 
  304 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17963 1405523  11:22.00 
  305 Raido Kiss                     Võru                 EST 16678 2101131  11:24.00 
  294 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:26.00 
  303 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST  9606 7206053  11:28.00 
  297 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 11789 1391143  11:30.00 
  301  Reservx                                            EST     0          11:32.00 
  295 Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               EST 16214 2058440  11:34.00 
  307 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 EST 22406 2006428  11:36.00 
  306 Joonas Halapuu                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15503 2073766  11:38.00 
  298 Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14842 1398307  11:40.00 
  292 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:42.00 
  300 Sander Tomson                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  7201 305716   11:44.00 

M20
8570m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  309 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 13613 305144   11:00.00 
  314 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 EST 13566 9200591  11:02.00 
  311 Lauri Pähn                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16666 2044913  11:04.00 
  313 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST  7776 9200501  11:06.00 
  312 Jānis Velkeris                 Alūksne OK           LAT     0 8645141  11:08.00 
  310 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST  5157 9804150  11:10.00 
  315 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 15022 997734   -        

M21A
8830m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  319 Andres Hiiemäe                 Tartu                EST  4891 222877   11:00.00 
  322 Heiki Rein Kiisler             Harju KEK            EST  8018 2012346  11:02.00 
  316 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:04.00 
  317 Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  EST  3701 920324   11:06.00 
  326 Lauri Ruberg                                        EST  3181 9200508  11:08.00 
  320 Kristjan Täll                  Harju KEK            EST 16245 7203359  11:10.00 
  323 Rain Jaaksoo                   Tartu                EST  5239 8005000  11:12.00 
  318 Varu Reserv                                         EST     0          11:14.00 
  321 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST  5728 9200507  11:16.00 
  325 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            Harju KEK            EST  4695 1114695  11:18.00 
  324 Marek Mäoma                    OÜ Puko              EST 19654 9101269  -        
  327 Tanel Kalm                     Peko                 EST     0 1009552  -        

M21B
6470m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  335 Martin Pettai                                       EST 10652 534534   11:30.00 
  333 Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  EST  7775 7007775  11:32.00 
  328 Mattias Rennel                 Harju KEK            EST  3928 1303031  11:34.00 
  336 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST  4293 418138   11:36.00 
  334 Rasmus Sotnik                  Otepää               EST  5293 7575555  11:38.00 
  329 Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              EST  1698 842666   11:40.00 
  330 Lauri Luige                    Tartu                EST 18245 1999975  -        
  331 Kalvo Kriisk                   Kape                 EST  3022 1111181  -        
  332 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST  2661 7205450  -        

MEN 21 E
12340m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   19 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST  7521 1008480  11:11.00 
   13 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920 7771666  11:13.00 
    8 Olav Lundanes                  Paimon Rasti         FIN     0 8111187  11:15.00 
    4 Johannes Ehala                 JOKA                 EST  3657 997749   11:17.00 
    2 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:19.00 
    3 Andreas Aadli                  Tammed               EST  7288 8633646  11:21.00 
   17 Janek Piirisild                Võru                 EST  5037 1996624  11:23.00 
   12 Uku-Laur Tali                  Harju KEK            EST  3013 16712073 11:25.00 
   10 Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju KEK            EST  9032 500764   11:27.00 
   21 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       Võru                 EST  4338 1008457  11:29.00 
    9 Tanel Mõttus                   OK Võru              EST  3446 305681   11:31.00 
   15 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 7122217  11:33.00 
    1 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:35.00 
   14 Andres Saetalu                 Tammed               EST 17048 682052   11:37.00 
    5 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST  4211 501037   11:39.00 
    6 Siim Klais                     Tartu                EST 21845 1410824  11:41.00 
   16 Olli-Markus Taivainen          NAVI                 FIN     0 1009733  11:43.00 
   11 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                  EST  3145 1394136  11:45.00 
   18 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140 1602774  11:47.00 
    7 Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 EST  3003 7200492  -        
   20 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 10450 8636981  -        
   22 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 12590 9200600  -        
   23 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 15431 899068   -        
   24 Olle Kärner                    Rakv                 EST   871 7207454  -        

M35
8830m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  341 Sixten Sild                    Võru                 EST   750 1008466  11:20.00 
  337 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:22.00 
  340 Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  EST  2877 305005   11:24.00 
  342 Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST   888 997984   11:26.00 
  339 Ivo Tamm                                            EST 20236 2096873  11:28.00 
  338 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  11:30.00 

M40
8020m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  345 Gatis Dzerve                   Kāpa OK              LAT     0 9101204  11:01.00 
  346 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT               EST  1836 7202375  11:03.00 
  353 Tanel Kannel                   Rae                  EST  1748 9101942  11:05.00 
  349 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST  2684 500058   11:07.00 
  356 Ando Viispert                                       EST 23659 2108970  11:09.00 
  351 Tago Teetamm                   Tammed               EST  2350 9101928  11:11.00 
  350 Ingus Grasis                   Auseklis IK          LAT     0 1392104  11:13.00 
  348 Meelis Mälter                  Harju KEK            EST  2850 305294   11:15.00 
  343 Meelis Merenäkk                Rae                  EST 10226 9002014  11:17.00 
  352 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              EST  1976 720420   11:19.00 
  355 Otārs Putrālis                 OK Azimuts           LAT     0 9101114  11:21.00 
  347 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST  2202 9200505  11:23.00 
  344 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST  6403 7202718  -        
  354 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST   108 1390526  -        
  357 Andres Vesilind                SRD                  EST  3281 1952600  -        
  358 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST  2661 7205450* -        

M45
6990m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  360 Tarvo Avaste                   Tammed               EST   480 1006383  11:11.00 
  368 Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST   493          11:13.00 
  363 Mart Koppel                                         EST 19681 9102072  11:15.00 
  362 Vilnis Gailis                  Burkānciems OK       LAT     0 2096865  11:17.00 
  361 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST  1067 504934   11:19.00 
  367 Martti Kuldma                                       EST  4876 895349   11:21.00 
  370 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2000 9680826  11:23.00 
  365 Raivo Reiman                   West                 EST   634 500646   11:25.00 
  359 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:27.00 
  369 Guntis Zīvers                  OK Azimuts           LAT     0 7203255  11:29.00 
  364 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300 1602776  -        
  366 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046 980559   -        

M50
6460m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  382 Andris Melkerts                Saldus OK            LAT     0 1396688  11:01.00 
  372 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 7682249  11:03.00 
  376 Sergei Shved                   SRD                  EST  2489 2007517  11:05.00 
  380 Tuomo Marttinen                IPR                  FIN     0 7121965  11:07.00 
  384 Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST   179 351660   11:09.00 
  371 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:11.00 
  379 Einar Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST   670 1392658  11:13.00 
  374 Indrek Jentson                 Kape                 EST  4381 1404104  11:15.00 
  386 Jouko Jylhä                    Espoon Suunta        FIN     0 RENT     11:17.00 
  383 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              EST  2685 1417174  11:19.00 
  375 Toomas Voolaid                                      EST  1107 7201935  11:21.00 
  378 Taivo Tali                     Harju KEK            EST  1152 7208108  11:23.00 
  373 Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö          SWE  7149 7200508  11:25.00 
  381 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST  2401 305254   11:27.00 
  377 Tarmo Laht                     Kape                 EST  1257 1405522  -        
  385 Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST  5919 1602778  -        

M55
6010m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  398 Mikhail Ivanov                 PSKOV                RUS     0 899116   11:01.00 
  399 Sergey Iudov                   Pskov Rus            RUS     0 682269   11:03.00 
  392 Eduard Pukkonen                Harju KEK            EST  4278 897421   11:05.00 
  400 Kalev Ruberg                                        EST   423 897398   11:07.00 
  391 Evgenii Mikhailov              PSKOV                RUS     0 2096868  11:09.00 
  388 Mart Külvik                    -                    EST  6770 2060316  11:11.00 
  393 Eriks Udris                    Meridians            LAT     0 503704   11:13.00 
  397 Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            EST  2201 9200587  11:15.00 
  395 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST  5372 1396086  11:17.00 
  396 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST   133 1602780  11:19.00 
  387 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:21.00 
  390 Mati Preitof                   Harju KEK            EST  2260 505075   11:23.00 
  389 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 886244   11:25.00 
  394 Andrus Sipsaka                 Harju KEK            EST  2854 897418   11:27.00 

M60
5510m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  401 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:15.00 
  412 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240 682491   11:17.00 
  403 Anti Parik                     Otepää               EST  2984 1303011  11:19.00 
  402 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   11:21.00 
  409 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST   128 7550824  11:23.00 
  408 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                 EST   884 255869   11:25.00 
  415 Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST   728 406039   11:27.00 
  407 Eero Ruokamo                   Kobras               EST 15328 218348   11:29.00 
  413 Vilnis Velkeris                Alūksne OK           LAT     0 1301999  11:31.00 
  405 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST  1172 361409   11:33.00 
  410 Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST   704 305332   11:35.00 
  404 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST  1310 305260   11:37.00 
  414 Kalev Bogdanov                 PV SKK               EST  3772 305802   11:39.00 
  411 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST  1311 305282   11:41.00 
  416 Tiit Olju                      Orvand               EST   832 1602761  11:43.00 
  406 Sulev Tuude                    West                 EST  4197 406017   -        

M65
5230m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  426 Heiki Rammul                   Ilves                EST     0 302827   11:20.00 
  428 Lasse Kataja                   Suomusjärven sisu    FIN     0 1413765  11:22.00 
  425 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST  1971 1601620  11:24.00 
  421 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST  1100 1007293  11:26.00 
  419 lasse kallio                   suomusjärven sisu    FIN     0 7205374  11:28.00 
  420 Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST    83 1008458  11:30.00 
  424 Aldis Lapins                   Azimuts              LAT     0 1394801  11:32.00 
  422 Toomas Naelapää                Harju KEK            EST  2851 305295   11:34.00 
  418 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 EST  3277 1398304  11:36.00 
  429 Ilmars Limbens                 Sigulda              LAT     0 9888777  11:38.00 
  417 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:40.00 
  423 Tiit Ploompuu                                       EST  3512 305195   11:42.00 
  427 Kai Saksman                    TON                  FIN     0 8627824  11:44.00 

M70
4040m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  445 Ülo Vainura                    Tammed               EST   188 681664   11:00.00 
  440 Esa Tarkiainen                 Suunta sepot         FIN     0 305082   11:02.00 
  433 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST  4383 2058432  11:04.00 
  442 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST   455 1401168  11:06.00 
  434 Anatolii Kubarskii             PSKOV                RUS     0 335628   11:08.00 
  430 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:10.00 
  436 Åge Liljeström                 Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN     0 1400490  11:12.00 
  435 Enn Aedna                      West                 EST  2505 2031719  11:14.00 
  441 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST   228 1415614  11:16.00 
  444 Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST  3071 2019005  11:18.00 
  443 Heikki Kyyrönen                TON                  EST     0 2800469  11:20.00 
  437 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST   425 9102228  11:22.00 
  431 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST   284 305123   11:24.00 
  438 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST    84 1398310  11:26.00 
  432 Mihkel Mälter                  Harju KEK            EST   122 305293   11:28.00 
  439 Sergey Miasnikov               Pskov Rus            RUS     0 2088790  11:30.00 

M75
3350m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  452 Ulf Alenius                    IFK Lidingö          SWE 21223 15109    11:19.00 
  448 Mati Tõnus                     Orion                EST   167 886248   11:21.00 
  446 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:23.00 
  450 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST   104 9102805  11:25.00 
  447 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677 2088111  11:27.00 
  451 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST   182 223667   11:29.00 
  449 Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                EST   460 305460   -        

M80
3090m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  456 Feliks Kipper                  Orion                EST   913 305430   11:01.00 
  455 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706 1401218  11:03.00 
  453 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:05.00 
  454 Heino Peeterson                West                 EST   435 302841   -        

M8NR
1510m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  204 Karl Laos                      Orvand               EST 24432 335633   11:01.00 
  209 Aksel Avaste                   Tammed               EST 18880 305394   11:03.00 
  208 Erik Marten Zernant            Ilves                EST 18019 2009626  11:05.00 
  203 Joosep Tali                    Harju KEK            EST     0 305300   11:07.00 
  201 Karel Markus Kähr              Põlva Spordikool     EST 25443 4504190  11:09.00 
  207 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23397 4504447  11:11.00 
  205 Koit Hallik                                         EST 15085 7207390  11:13.00 
  202 Manivald Jakobson              Põlva                EST 21228 4504054  11:15.00 
  210 Henri Kersna                   Ilves                EST 16605 2067612  11:17.00 
  211 Juhan Mahla                    Peko                 EST 21442 1400489  11:19.00 
  199 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:21.00 
  206 Morten Mõttus                                       EST 19119 504933   11:23.00 
  200 Ruud Laos                      Orvand               EST 22000 335637   11:25.00 

N10NR
1510m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   49 Ebe Hallik                                          EST 13105 305148   11:42.00 
   47 Mirtel Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 16073 2115343  11:44.00 
   56 Kaisa Joala                    Kanepi vald          EST 25744 4504084  11:46.00 
   51 Mariann Zernant                Ilves                EST 13655 899272   11:48.00 
   53 Helisa Tartu                   HOK                  EST 25070 2044910  11:50.00 
   44 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit   Tammed               EST 11592 7206995  11:52.00 
   52 Liisbeth Oja                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 23921 4504062  11:54.00 
   45 Laura Liis Kaljur              Harju KEK            EST     0 255974   11:56.00 
   48 Karolin Möller                 Põlva Spordikool     EST 25846 4504082  11:58.00 
   43 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          12:00.00 
   54 Hele Jakobson                  Põlva Spordikool     EST 12150 4504262  12:02.00 
   55 Ingrid Hiiemäe                                      EST 19777 335630   12:04.00 
   57 Rebeca Hiiesalu                Põlva Spordikool     EST 25442 4504060  12:06.00 
   46 Kätlin Mast                    HOK                  EST 23765 2044904  12:08.00 
   50 Käroli Jahu                    Põlva Spordikool     EST 25847 4504193  12:10.00 

N12
1990m 8KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   67 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 16072 2102155  11:49.00 
   62 Sofia Pahhomenkova             SRD                  EST 13293 255912   11:51.00 
   68 Liisi Koppel                   HOK                  EST 23834 2076624  11:53.00 
   59 Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 20228 350022   11:55.00 
   66 Maria Eller                    HOK                  EST 18830 9102080  11:57.00 
   65 Marta Birzkope                 Kāpa OK              LAT     0 7788800  11:59.00 
   61 Eva Maria Kandla               Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 11915 305240   12:01.00 
   63 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 20808 2061693  12:03.00 
   64 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  EST 18832 2076646  12:05.00 
   60 Helina Saega                   Otepää               EST 19550 2061694  12:07.00 
   69 Liis Vesilind                  SRD                  EST 11750 428620   -        

N14
3860m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   79 Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 EST 23358 2115796  11:00.00 
   76 Kris Jette Piht                Mercury              EST  8485 345824   11:02.00 
   72 Una Undīne Dzērve              Kāpa OK              LAT     0 2021256  11:04.00 
   74 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 EST 12812 681662   11:06.00 
   80 Evely Ostrov                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17667 255773   11:08.00 
   73 Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST 22397 2115799  11:10.00 
   70 Karolin-Kristiin Piirmets      -                    EST 17483 2006436  11:12.00 
   77 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 25168 1411924  11:14.00 
   78 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST  9327 1394140  11:16.00 
   71 Iia Vuorenpää                  RaHa                 FIN     0 2096857  11:18.00 
   75 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST  8043 305755   11:20.00 

N16
4560m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   87 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST  5043 1409453  11:01.00 
   83 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:03.00 
   86 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 21696 1404105  11:05.00 
   96 Helena Maripuu                 HOK                  EST 10990 1090502  11:07.00 
   81 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:09.00 
   88 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST  6238 255613   11:11.00 
   98 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 10315 1006468  11:13.00 
   97 Siiri Talts                    HOK                  EST 12448 9021120  11:15.00 
   89 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 1404452  11:17.00 
   95 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                  EST 17460 9663313  11:19.00 
   93 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17668 998988   11:21.00 
   84 Dārta Cīrule                   OK Azimuts           LAT     0 2032533  11:23.00 
   92 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14786 2076621  11:25.00 
   82 3 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:27.00 
   94 Kristiin Kalle                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16238 1411926  11:29.00 
   99 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West                 EST 13460 7205915  11:31.00 
   90 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16609 1405504  11:33.00 
   85 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Tammed               EST  6371 8631755  11:35.00 
   91 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14780 1404057  11:37.00 

N18
5970m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 3 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:24.00 
  102 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:26.00 
  104 Triin Helimets                 HOK                  EST  9506 2044907  11:28.00 
  109 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 13286 2006424  11:30.00 
  108 Kelli Nurm                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14843 1400365  11:32.00 
  100 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:34.00 
  106 Birgit Russka                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14788 7206056  11:36.00 
  103 Marie Anna Blehner             West                 EST  5532 7200984  11:38.00 
  107 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14779 1400364  11:40.00 
  105 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 10827 681646   -        
  110 Teele Telgma                   Tammed               EST  6307 7204945  -        

N20
5970m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  111 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:10.00 
  113 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras               EST 10206 1413757  11:12.00 
  112 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST  5147 997732   11:14.00 
  116 Erika Olberkyte                Alūksne OK           LAT     0 2032537  11:16.00 
  117 Kristin Viikmaa                West                 EST  5534 7003271  11:18.00 
  114 Tiina-Maria Tali               Harju KEK            EST  5272 255910   11:20.00 
  115 Ragne Reiman                   West                 EST  6666 335690   11:22.00 

N21A
5970m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  120 Ade Timmusk                    HOK                  EST 17672 428575   11:00.00 
  121 Thea Kaljur                    Harju KEK            EST  3429 8644552  11:02.00 
  119 Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 EST  3041 7200491  11:04.00 
  118 Siiri Mere                     SRD                  EST  3739 8100484  11:06.00 

N21B
5230m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  126 Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 EST 10098 305616   11:46.00 
  122 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:48.00 
  124 Annika Silde                   Mercury              EST 19737 332922   11:50.00 
  125 Kristi Heilman                 HOK                  EST  1950 2044901  11:52.00 
  127 Sari Wilhelmiina Vepsäläinen   TuMe                 FIN     0 2096858  11:54.00 
  128  Reserv                                             EST     0          11:56.00 
  129 Mari-Liis Kaljur               Harju KEK            EST  7506 9005117  11:58.00 
  130 Olga Shved                     SRD                  EST 20500 9950516  12:00.00 
  123 Sigrid Sild                    SK100                EST 22672 1413754  -        

N35
6460m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  134 Agnese Dzerve                  Kāpa OK              LAT     0 2061736  11:29.00 
  133 Piia Avaste                    Tammed               EST  1161 1000010  11:31.00 
  135 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 15052 1405506  11:33.00 
  137 Helle Hallik                   JOKA                 EST  3049 820713   11:35.00 
  131 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:37.00 
  132 Külli Leiger                   Kape                 EST  4436 9201520  11:39.00 
  136 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              EST  2687 1976526  11:41.00 

N40
6010m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  138 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:29.00 
  142 Heidi Prits                    Mercury              EST  3991 7207578  11:31.00 
  141 Edit Kannel                    Norma                EST  2808 889120   11:33.00 
  139 Marje Venelaine                Tammed               EST  2244 9201747  11:35.00 
  140 Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST   557 1006500  11:37.00 
  143 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358  -        

N45
5510m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  144 Siiri Vallner                  -                    EST   527 8171621  11:01.00 
  146 Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST   996 7008020  11:03.00 
  149 Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST  4307 1401238  11:05.00 
  148 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST  1667 7003279  11:07.00 
  147 Vita Cīrule                    OK Azimuts           LAT     0 2043919  11:09.00 
  145 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST   526 1406425  11:11.00 
  151 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358* 11:13.00 
  150 Margit Blehner                 West                 EST   785 9200494  -        

N50
5230m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  154 Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 16421 1395607  11:00.00 
  160 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST   278 7200990  11:02.00 
  156 Anu Järv                                            EST   279 8639465  11:04.00 
  157 Aari Talver                    Mercury              EST   134 1405505  11:06.00 
  152 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:08.00 
  161 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 EST   970 302858   11:10.00 
  153 Inger Jalakas                  Harju KEK            EST  2843 9200596  11:12.00 
  163 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST     0 660309   11:14.00 
  162 Aleksandra Lebedeva            PSKOV                RUS     0 2076634  11:16.00 
  155 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST   283 9101932  11:18.00 
  158 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 EST  3042 302849   -        
  159 Helve Kansi                    Lehola               EST 24298 2105180  -        

N55
4560m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  167 Olga Nazaran                   PSKOV                RUS     0 237167   11:39.00 
  168 Liubov Gerasimova              Novgorod             RUS     0 2041768  11:41.00 
  169 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 222114   11:43.00 
  164 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:45.00 
  166 Gea Rennel                     Harju KEK            EST  2853 1007292  11:47.00 
  171 Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST  2801 338028   11:49.00 
  165 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  11:51.00 
  170 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358* -        

N60
4040m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  175 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 EST  7138 255894   11:32.00 
  178 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST  1137 1006200  11:34.00 
  176 Natalia Ushakova               PSKOV                RUS     0 237168   11:36.00 
  174 Ene Sulg                       Orvand               EST  2480 1413764  11:38.00 
  173 Tamara Safonhic                PSKOV                RUS     0 1005469  11:40.00 
  179 Helge Valdek                   Harju KEK            EST  2856 305302   11:42.00 
  172 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:44.00 
  177 Tiina Talisoo                  Harju KEK            EST  3119 9101170  11:46.00 

N65
3860m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  187 Epp Kroon                      Ilves                EST  2044 1394128  11:22.00 
  185 Rudite Šterna                  Sigulda              LAT     0 92       11:24.00 
  186 Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 2007531  11:26.00 
  180 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:28.00 
  183 Liivi Parik                    Otepää               EST   925 1000006  11:30.00 
  184 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST   102 1401219  11:32.00 
  181 Sirpa Tarkiainen               Suunta sepot         FIN     0 354048   11:34.00 
  182 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST   707 1401239  11:36.00 

N70
3350m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  193 Ludmila Miasnikova             Pskov Rus            RUS     0 1302197  11:31.00 
  188 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:33.00 
  190 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas             EST   448 1395672  11:35.00 
  191 Liis Lille                     Harju KEK            EST  2845 9101171  11:37.00 
  192 Paula Kyyrönen                 Kouvolan Suunnistaja FIN     0 354051   11:39.00 
  189 Irma Liljeström                Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN     0 7203263  11:41.00 

N75
3090m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  194 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:07.00 
  195 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST   181 681652   11:09.00 
  198 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST  2734 1398311  11:11.00 
  197 Urvi Sarv                      Orion                EST   222 218929   11:13.00 
  196 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST   146 1411940  11:15.00 

N8NR
1510m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   38 Merit Vaher                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 23174 2115350  11:27.00 
   37 Luisa Nõmmik                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 19597 1415239  11:29.00 
   36 Marii Mõttus                                        EST 19019 305100   11:31.00 
   35 Marta Maripuu                  HOK                  EST 19063 1012009  11:33.00 
   39 Jette-Ly Assor                 Kobras               EST 17915 4504044  11:35.00 
   33 Maria Kaljur                   Harju KEK            EST     0 305285   11:37.00 
   32 Miina-Liisa Juhkam                                  EST     0 4504043  11:39.00 
   40 Liis-Marie Kaljur              Harju KEK            EST     0 305286   11:41.00 
   34 Erika Hiiemäe                                       EST 19920 335632   -        
   41 Christina Schmidt              -                    EST 24884          -        
   42 Laura Vesilind                 SRD                  EST 22133 8107004  -        

WOMEN 21E
8460m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   25 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:01.00 
   26 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:03.00 
   27 Eva-Maria Truusalu             Võru                 EST  3658 1303030  11:05.00 
   28 Triinu Rooni                   SK100                EST  4198 886246   11:07.00 
   29 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul       Paimion Rasti        FIN     0 8112088  -        
   30 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST  3717 9969999  -        
   31 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST  4238 504034   -        

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com