Stardiprotokoll
XXX Ilves-3 29. aprill – 1. mai 2017
1. 29.04.2017 1.päev lühendatud tavarada
Truuta (Madis Oras)
2. 30.04.2017 2.päev tavarada
Juusa (Madis Oras)
3. 01.05.2017 3.päev lühirada
Juusa (Madis Oras)
N8NR  N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21B 
W21E 
N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75 
M8NR  M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21B  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 

M10NR
1570m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:600m}
1510m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
1460m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  212 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:00    11:02    11:00    
  213 Silver Esnar                   Ilves                EST 13788 335653   13:02    11:14    11:14    
  214 Niklavs Uzulis                 Kâpa OK              LAT     0 2113401  13:04    11:38    11:10    
  215 Anti Tohva                     Põlva Spordikool     EST 25445 4504182  13:06    11:24    11:28    
  216 Markus Juhkam                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23395 4504024  13:08    11:16    11:12    
  217 Erik Kersna                    Ilves                EST 13504 305557   13:10    11:08    11:36    
  218 Romet Paatsi                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 19487 4504496  13:12    11:40    11:18    
  219 Rando Jaaksoo                  Tartu                EST 19700 7005000  13:14    11:26    11:06    
  220 Kaarel Ibrus                   Ilves                EST     0 RENT     13:16    11:30    11:40    
  221 Pärtel Külvik                  Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 19328 255622   13:18    11:06    11:02    
  222 Christopher Vakrõõm            SRD                  EST 12345 2007516  13:20    11:18    11:24    
  223 Karel Jung                     Põlva Spordikool     EST 14846 4504185  13:22    11:20    11:04    
  224 Kaur Kannel                    Rae                  EST 14214 352395   13:24    11:12    11:32    
  225 Uku Joonas                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24065 305698   13:26    11:00    11:20    
  226 Reno Robin Rehemets            Põlva Spordikool     EST 25848 4504483  13:28    11:36    11:08    
  227 Sander Lepp                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24002 305911   13:30    11:22    11:30    
  228 Markus Kahre                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 24334 4504410  13:32    11:32    11:22    
  229 Oliver Viiask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18496 305667   13:34    11:04    11:26    
  230 Tanel Laaneväli                Põlva Spordikool     EST 16218 4504114  13:36    11:28    11:38    
  231 Sebastian Paat                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24147 305914   13:38    11:34    11:34    
  232 Severi Eerik                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24149 305693   -        -        11:16    
  233 Mihkel Pintmann                Võru/Võru spordikool EST 26281 350011   -        11:10    -        

M12
2090m 7KP {Start nr:3 , starti:600m}
1990m 8KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
2100m 7KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   58 Johannes Rasmus Müürsepp       Tartu Kaoliku SK     EST 22454 1415487  13:51    11:47    11:49    
  234 Renno Merenäkk                 -                    EST 17585 1009554  13:01    11:01    11:01    
  235 Mihkel Esnar                   Ilves                EST 10591 335652   13:03    11:41    11:25    
  236 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16600 4504109  13:05    11:13    11:31    
  237 Rando Remm                     Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 25709 2102156  13:07    11:27    11:05    
  238 Jakob Koppel                   Kalamaja             EST 20227 2104623  13:09    11:37    11:07    
  239 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 11769 305757   13:11    11:45    11:09    
  240 Kaspar Karolin                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14470 4504480  13:13    11:35    11:37    
  241 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20813 2031724  13:15    11:33    11:13    
  242 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  9170 4504113  13:17    11:17    11:03    
  243 Mihkel Tali                    Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST 18250 361406   13:19    11:19    11:21    
  244 Marcis Dzerve                  Kâpa OK              LAT     0 320310   13:21    11:11    11:35    
  245 Otto Pluum                     Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 23712 2102147  13:23    11:23    11:33    
  246 Ranno Kannel                   Rae                  EST 10860 998992   13:25    11:05    11:45    
  247 Markus Grasis                  Auseklis IK          LAT     0 7111333  13:27    11:15    11:23    
  248 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 20809 2061692  13:29    11:09    11:17    
  249 Marlon Virve                   Võsu Kool            EST 16093 302864   13:31    11:29    11:15    
  250 Kaur Hallik                                         EST 10245 7207455  13:33    11:43    11:11    
  251 Markus Kaljur                  Harju KEK            EST 10858 305787   13:35    11:07    11:27    
  252 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 20807 2061691  13:37    11:25    11:43    
  253 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 14950 9005041  13:39    -        -        
  254 Pçteris Gailis                 ZVOC-VBSS            LAT     0 2063974  13:41    11:39    11:47    
  255 Siim Roht                      Põlva Spordikool     EST 23393 4504188  13:43    11:31    11:29    
  256 Kevin Kasak                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 25486 2104648  13:45    11:03    11:39    
  257 Kaspar Joala                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 25169 1421709  13:47    11:21    11:19    
  258 Jan-Erik Kärner                Tartu                EST 11938 361419   -        -        11:41    

M14
4030m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
4860m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3470m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  259 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:00    11:06    11:16    
  260 Jakob Veske                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 24128 2101105  13:02    11:10    11:18    
  261 Emil Eensaar                   Tartu SUKL           EST 11300 9101169  13:04    11:02    11:20    
  262 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17670 4504478  13:06    11:16    11:30    
  263 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 EST 21388 2102153  13:08    11:14    11:24    
  264 Daniel Sibul                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 18041 1411928  13:10    11:20    11:38    
  265 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 13781 354088   13:12    -        11:32    
  266 Andri Kepler                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 18653 4504089  13:14    11:12    11:42    
  267 Joosep Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 20550          13:16    11:18    11:28    
  268 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17356 255878   13:18    11:24    11:26    
  269 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  4991 1394138  -        11:08    11:34    
  270 Karl Jakop Pintmann            Võru/Võru spordikool EST 22298 2088788  -        11:00    -        
  271 Alarich Paas                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 22824 2006282  -        -        11:40    
  272 Uku Viispert                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 22591 1413761  -        11:22    -        
  273 Kristjan-Erik Kahu             Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 24130 2115341  -        11:04    11:36    
  274 Taavet Tuisk                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 23985 2101104  -        -        11:22    

M16
5490m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
6470m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
4390m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  275 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:01    11:22    11:00    
  276 3 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:03    11:02    11:04    
  277 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:05    11:00    11:02    
  278 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565 7011227  13:07    11:26    11:18    
  279 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17962 1406470  13:09    11:28    11:24    
  280 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17669 305316   13:11    11:14    11:26    
  281 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16234 1406474  13:13    11:16    11:14    
  282 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  EST 17457 2076644  13:15    11:06    11:06    
  283 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 20486 1413756  13:17    11:04    11:30    
  284 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17966 1401170  13:19    11:24    11:20    
  285 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 18077 1392660  13:21    11:10    11:12    
  286 Dainis Männiste                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16228 2012319  13:23    11:08    11:10    
  287 Karmo Tisler                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18432 2101135  13:25    -        11:08    
  288 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST  9648 997905   13:27    11:12    11:16    
  289 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 11597 7201940  -        11:18    -        
  290 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20631 2101133  -        11:20    11:28    
  291 Hendrik Vija                                        EST 23232 1111111  -        -        11:22    

M18
7770m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
8570m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
5990m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  292 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:12    11:42    11:19    
  293 3 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:14    11:14    11:17    
  294 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:16    11:26    11:15    
  295 Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               EST 16214 2058440  13:18    11:34    11:33    
  296 Rauno Pahapill                 JOKA                 EST 25454 305382   13:20    11:20    11:35    
  297 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 11789 1391143  13:22    11:30    11:39    
  298 Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14842 1398307  13:24    11:40    11:23    
  299 Kristers Grasis                Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 7870000  13:26    11:16    11:41    
  300 Sander Tomson                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  7201 305716   13:28    11:44    11:31    
  301 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 13613 305144   13:30    11:32    11:29    
  302 Villu Serv                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 10140 7206071  13:32    11:12    11:45    
  303 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST  9606 7206053  13:34    11:28    11:27    
  304 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17963 1405523  13:36    11:22    11:47    
  305 Raido Kiss                     Võru                 EST 16678 2101131  13:38    11:24    11:21    
  306 Joonas Halapuu                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15503 2073766  13:40    11:38    11:43    
  307 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 EST 22406 2006428  -        11:36    11:25    
  308 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST  5729 9200503  -        11:18    11:37    

M20
7770m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
8570m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
5990m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  309 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:00    11:00    11:01    
  310 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST  5157 9804150  13:02    11:10    11:07    
  311 Lauri Pähn                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16666 2044913  13:04    11:04    11:11    
  312 Jânis Velkeris                 Alûksne OK           LAT     0 8645141  13:06    11:08    11:05    
  313 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST  7776 9200501  13:08    11:06    11:03    
  314 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 EST 13566 9200591  13:10    11:02    11:13    
  315 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 15022 997734   -        -        11:09    

M21A
8250m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
8830m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
5990m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  316 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:09    11:04    11:00    
  317 Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  EST  3701 920324   13:11    11:06    11:18    
  318 Varu Reserv                                         EST     0          13:13    11:14    11:12    
  319 Andres Hiiemäe                 Tartu                EST  4891 222877   13:15    11:00    11:02    
  320 Kristjan Täll                  Harju KEK            EST 16245 7203359  13:17    11:10    11:20    
  321 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST  5728 9200507  13:19    11:16    11:04    
  322 Heiki Rein Kiisler             Harju KEK            EST  8018 2012346  13:21    11:02    11:16    
  323 Rain Jaaksoo                   Tartu                EST  5239 8005000  13:23    11:12    11:10    
  324 Marek Mäoma                    OÜ Puko              EST 19654 9101269  13:25    -        11:06    
  325 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler            Harju KEK            EST  4695 1114695  13:27    11:18    11:08    
  326 Lauri Ruberg                                        EST  3181 9200508  -        11:08    -        
  327 Tanel Kalm                     Peko                 EST     0 1009552  -        -        11:14    

M21B
5490m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
6470m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
4390m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  328 Mattias Rennel                 Harju KEK            EST  3928 1303031  13:29    11:34    11:32    
  329 Viljar Vainola                 Mercury              EST  1698 842666   13:31    11:40    11:36    
  330 Lauri Luige                    Tartu                EST 18245 1999975  13:33    -        -        
  331 Kalvo Kriisk                   Kape                 EST  3022 1111181  13:35    -        11:42    
  332 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST  2661 7205450  13:37    -        -        
  333 Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  EST  7775 7007775  13:39    11:32    11:38    
  334 Rasmus Sotnik                  Otepää               EST  5293 7575555  13:41    11:38    11:40    
  335 Martin Pettai                                       EST 10652 534534   13:43    11:30    11:44    
  336 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST  4293 418138   13:45    11:36    11:34    

MEN 21 E
10260m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
12340m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
6720m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
    1 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:10    11:35    12:02    
    2 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:12    11:19    12:00    
    3 Andreas Aadli                  Tammed               EST  7288 8633646  13:14    11:21    12:14    
    4 Johannes Ehala                 JOKA                 EST  3657 997749   13:16    11:17    12:08    
    5 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST  4211 501037   13:18    11:39    12:16    
    6 Siim Klais                     Tartu                EST 21845 1410824  13:20    11:41    12:04    
    7 Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 EST  3003 7200492  13:22    -        12:18    
    8 Olav Lundanes                  Paimon Rasti         FIN     0 8111187  13:24    11:15    12:42    
    9 Tanel Mõttus                   OK Võru              EST  3446 305681   13:26    11:31    12:20    
   10 Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju KEK            EST  9032 500764   13:28    11:27    12:36    
   11 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                  EST  3145 1394136  13:30    11:45    12:10    
   12 Uku-Laur Tali                  Harju KEK            EST  3013 16712073 13:32    11:25    12:30    
   13 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920 7771666  13:34    11:13    12:22    
   14 Andres Saetalu                 Tammed               EST 17048 682052   13:36    11:37    12:38    
   15 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 7122217  13:38    11:33    12:26    
   16 Olli-Markus Taivainen          NAVI                 FIN     0 1009733  13:40    11:43    12:40    
   17 Janek Piirisild                Võru                 EST  5037 1996624  13:42    11:23    -        
   18 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140 1602774  13:44    11:47    12:32    
   19 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST  7521 1008480  13:46    11:11    12:28    
   20 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 10450 8636981  13:48    -        -        
   21 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       Võru                 EST  4338 1008457  13:50    11:29    12:06    
   22 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 12590 9200600  -        -        12:34    
   23 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 15431 899068   -        -        12:12    
   24 Olle Kärner                    Rakv                 EST   871 7207454  -        -        12:24    

M35
8250m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
8830m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
5990m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  337 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:29    11:22    11:22    
  338 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  13:31    11:30    11:28    
  339 Ivo Tamm                                            EST 20236 RENT     13:33    11:28    11:26    
  340 Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  EST  2877 305005   13:35    11:24    -        
  341 Sixten Sild                    Võru                 EST   750 1008466  13:37    11:20    -        
  342 Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST   888 997984   13:39    11:26    11:24    

M40
7090m 19KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
8020m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
5180m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  343 Meelis Merenäkk                Rae                  EST 10226 9002014  13:01    11:17    11:01    
  344 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST  6403 7202718  13:03    -        11:23    
  345 Gatis Dzerve                   Kâpa OK              LAT     0 9101204  13:05    11:01    11:19    
  346 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT               EST  1836 7202375  13:07    11:03    11:21    
  347 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST  2202 9200505  13:09    11:23    11:07    
  348 Meelis Mälter                  Harju KEK            EST  2850 305294   13:11    11:15    11:25    
  349 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST  2684 500058   13:13    11:07    11:11    
  350 Ingus Grasis                   Auseklis IK          LAT     0 1392104  13:15    11:13    11:15    
  351 Tago Teetamm                   Tammed               EST  2350 9101928  13:17    11:11    -        
  352 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              EST  1976 720420   13:19    11:19    11:13    
  353 Tanel Kannel                   Rae                  EST  1748 9101942  13:21    11:05    11:03    
  354 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST   108 1390526  13:23    -        -        
  355 Otârs Putrâlis                 OK Azimuts           LAT     0 9101114  13:25    11:21    11:09    
  356 Ando Viispert                                       EST 23659 2108970  -        11:09    -        
  357 Andres Vesilind                SRD                  EST  3281 1952600  -        -        11:17    
  358 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST  2661 7205450* -        -        11:05    

M45
6610m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
6990m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
4730m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  359 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:00    11:27    11:00    
  360 Tarvo Avaste                   Tammed               EST   480 1006383  13:02    11:11    11:04    
  361 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST  1067 504934   13:04    11:19    11:12    
  362 Vilnis Gailis                  Burkânciems OK       LAT     0 RENT     13:06    11:17    11:10    
  363 Mart Koppel                                         EST 19681 9102072  13:08    11:15    11:06    
  364 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300 1602776  13:10    -        -        
  365 Raivo Reiman                   West                 EST   634 500646   13:12    11:25    -        
  366 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046 980559   13:14    -        -        
  367 Martti Kuldma                                       EST  4876 895349   13:16    11:21    11:02    
  368 Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST   493          -        11:13    11:08    
  369 Guntis Zîvers                  OK Azimuts           LAT     0 7203255  -        11:29    -        
  370 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2000 9680826  -        11:23    -        

M50
5500m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
6460m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
4220m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  371 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:01    11:11    11:00    
  372 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 7682249  13:03    11:03    -        
  373 Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö          SWE     0 7200508  13:05    11:25    11:18    
  374 Indrek Jentson                 Kape                 EST  4381 1404104  13:07    11:15    11:16    
  375 Toomas Voolaid                                      EST  1107 7201935  13:09    11:21    11:08    
  376 Sergei Shved                   SRD                  EST  2489 2007517  13:11    11:05    11:02    
  377 Tarmo Laht                     Kape                 EST  1257 1405522  13:13    -        -        
  378 Taivo Tali                     Harju KEK            EST  1152 7208108  13:15    11:23    11:10    
  379 Einar Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST   670 1392658  13:17    11:13    11:04    
  380 Tuomo Marttinen                IPR                  FIN     0 7121965  13:19    11:07    -        
  381 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST  2401 305254   13:21    11:27    11:14    
  382 Andris Melkerts                Saldus OK            LAT     0 1396688  13:23    11:01    11:12    
  383 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              EST  2685 1417174  13:25    11:19    11:06    
  384 Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST   179 351660   13:27    11:09    -        
  385 Toomas Telgma                  Voller               EST  5919 1602778  -        -        11:20    
  386 Jouko Jylhä                    Espoon Suunta        FIN     0 RENT     -        11:17    -        

M55
5030m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
6010m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3870m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  387 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:00    11:21    11:00    
  388 Mart Külvik                    -                    EST  6770 2060316  13:02    11:11    11:16    
  389 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 886244   13:04    11:25    11:20    
  390 Mati Preitof                   Harju KEK            EST  2260 505075   13:06    11:23    11:22    
  391 Evgenii Mikhailov              PSKOV                RUS     0 RENT     13:08    11:09    11:12    
  392 Eduard Pukkonen                Harju KEK            EST  4278 897421   13:10    11:05    11:10    
  393 Eriks Udris                    Meridians            LAT     0 503704   13:12    11:13    11:06    
  394 Andrus Sipsaka                 Harju KEK            EST  2854 897418   13:14    11:27    11:14    
  395 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST  5372 1396086  13:16    11:17    11:08    
  396 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST   133 1602780  13:18    11:19    11:04    
  397 Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            EST  2201 9200587  13:20    11:15    11:18    
  398 Mikhail Ivanov                 PSKOV                RUS     0 899116   13:22    11:01    11:02    
  399 Sergey Iudov                   Pskov Rus            RUS     0 682269   13:24    11:03    -        
  400 Kalev Ruberg                                        EST   423 897398   -        11:07    -        

M60
4640m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
5510m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3630m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  401 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:16    11:15    11:01    
  402 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   13:18    11:21    11:07    
  403 Anti Parik                     Otepää               EST  2984 1303011  13:20    11:19    11:11    
  404 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST  1310 305260   13:22    11:37    11:17    
  405 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST  1172 361409   13:24    11:33    11:21    
  406 Sulev Tuude                    West                 EST  4197 406017   13:26    -        -        
  407 Eero Ruokamo                   Kobras               EST 15328 218348   13:28    11:29    11:23    
  408 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                 EST   884 255869   13:30    11:25    -        
  409 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST   128 7550824  13:32    11:23    11:05    
  410 Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST   704 305332   13:34    11:35    11:19    
  411 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST  1311 305282   13:36    11:41    11:09    
  412 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240 682491   13:38    11:17    11:13    
  413 Vilnis Velkeris                Alûksne OK           LAT     0 1301999  13:40    11:31    11:03    
  414 Kalev Bogdanov                 PV SKK               EST  3772 305802   13:42    11:39    11:15    
  415 Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST   728 406039   -        11:27    -        
  416 Tiit Olju                      Orvand               EST   832 1602761  -        11:43    -        

M65
4330m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
5230m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3500m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  417 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:00    11:40    11:00    
  418 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 EST  3277 1398304  13:02    11:36    11:10    
  419 lasse kallio                   suomusjärven sisu    FIN     0 7205374  13:04    11:28    11:12    
  420 Koit Paasma                    Lehola               EST    83 1008458  13:06    11:30    11:20    
  421 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST  1100 1007293  13:08    11:26    11:22    
  422 Toomas Naelapää                Harju KEK            EST  2851 305295   13:10    11:34    11:16    
  423 Tiit Ploompuu                                       EST  3512 305195   13:12    11:42    11:14    
  424 Aldis Lapins                   Azimuts              LAT     0 1394801  13:14    11:32    11:06    
  425 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST  1971 1601620  13:16    11:24    11:04    
  426 Heiki Rammul                   Ilves                EST     0 302827   13:18    11:20    11:08    
  427 Kai Saksman                    TON                  FIN     0 8627824  13:20    11:44    11:18    
  428 Lasse Kataja                   Suomusjärven sisu    FIN     0 1413765  13:22    11:22    11:02    
  429 Ilmars Limbens                 Sigulda              LAT     0 9888777  -        11:38    -        

M70
3340m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
4040m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
2970m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  430 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:01    11:10    11:01    
  431 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST   284 305123   13:03    11:24    11:11    
  432 Mihkel Mälter                  Harju KEK            EST   122 305293   13:05    11:28    11:21    
  433 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST  4383 2058432  13:07    11:04    11:05    
  434 Anatolii Kubarskii             PSKOV                RUS     0 RENT     13:09    11:08    11:17    
  435 Enn Aedna                      West                 EST  2505 2031719  13:11    11:14    11:09    
  436 Åge Liljeström                 Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN     0 1400490  13:13    11:12    11:19    
  437 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST   425 9102228  13:15    11:22    11:03    
  438 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST    84 1398310  13:17    11:26    -        
  439 Sergey Miasnikov               Pskov Rus            RUS     0 2088790  13:19    11:30    -        
  440 Esa Tarkiainen                 Suunta sepot         FIN     0 305082   13:21    11:02    11:23    
  441 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST   228 1415614  13:23    11:16    11:27    
  442 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST   455 1401168  13:25    11:06    11:13    
  443 Heikki Kyyrönen                TON                  EST     0 2800469  13:27    11:20    11:15    
  444 Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                 EST  3071 2019005  13:29    11:18    11:25    
  445 Ülo Vainura                    Tammed               EST   188 681664   13:31    11:00    11:07    

M75
2770m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
3350m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
2300m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  446 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:01    11:23    11:01    
  447 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677 2088111  13:03    11:27    11:03    
  448 Mati Tõnus                     Orion                EST   167 886248   13:05    11:21    11:05    
  449 Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                EST   460 305460   13:07    -        11:11    
  450 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST   104 9102805  13:09    11:25    11:13    
  451 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST   182 223667   13:11    11:29    11:09    
  452 Ulf Alenius                    IFK Lidingö          SWE     0 15109    -        11:19    11:07    

M80
2520m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
3090m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
1960m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  453 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:00    11:05    11:00    
  454 Heino Peeterson                West                 EST   435 302841   13:02    -        -        
  455 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706 1401218  13:04    11:03    11:02    
  456 Feliks Kipper                  Orion                EST   913 305430   13:06    11:01    11:04    

M8NR
1570m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:600m}
1510m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
1460m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  199 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:03    11:21    11:01    
  200 Ruud Laos                      Orvand               EST 22000 RENT     13:05    11:25    11:23    
  201 Karel Markus Kähr              Põlva Spordikool     EST 25443 4504190  13:07    11:09    11:15    
  202 Manivald Jakobson              Põlva                EST 21228 4504054  13:09    11:15    11:17    
  203 Joosep Tali                    Harju KEK            EST     0 305300   13:11    11:07    11:21    
  204 Karl Laos                      Orvand               EST 24432 RENT     13:13    11:01    11:05    
  205 Koit Hallik                                         EST 15085 7207390  13:15    11:13    11:19    
  206 Morten Mõttus                                       EST 19119 504933   13:17    11:23    11:25    
  207 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23397 4504447  13:19    11:11    11:11    
  208 Erik Marten Zernant            Ilves                EST 18019 2009626  13:21    11:05    11:07    
  209 Aksel Avaste                   Tammed               EST 18880 305394   13:23    11:03    11:09    
  210 Henri Kersna                   Ilves                EST 16605 2067612  13:25    11:17    11:03    
  211 Juhan Mahla                    Peko                 EST 21442 1400489  13:27    11:19    11:13    

N10NR
1570m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:600m}
1510m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
1460m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   43 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:40    12:00    11:42    
   44 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit   Tammed               EST 11592 7206995  13:42    11:52    12:00    
   45 Laura Liis Kaljur              Harju KEK            EST     0 255974   13:44    11:56    12:02    
   46 Kätlin Mast                    HOK                  EST 23765 2044904  13:46    12:08    12:10    
   47 Mirtel Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 16073 2115343  13:48    11:44    11:50    
   48 Karolin Möller                 Põlva Spordikool     EST 25846 4504082  13:50    11:58    11:56    
   49 Ebe Hallik                                          EST 13105 305148   13:52    11:42    11:52    
   50 Käroli Jahu                    Põlva Spordikool     EST 25847 4504193  13:54    12:10    12:08    
   51 Mariann Zernant                Ilves                EST 13655 899272   13:56    11:48    11:54    
   52 Liisbeth Oja                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 23921 4504062  13:58    11:54    12:04    
   53 Helisa Tartu                   HOK                  EST 25070 2044910  14:00    11:50    12:06    
   54 Hele Jakobson                  Põlva Spordikool     EST 12150 4504206  14:02    12:02    11:44    
   55 Ingrid Hiiemäe                                      EST 19777 RENT     14:04    12:04    11:58    
   56 Kaisa Joala                    Kanepi vald          EST 25744 4504084  14:06    11:46    11:46    
   57 Rebeca Hiiesalu                Põlva Spordikool     EST 25442 4504060  14:08    12:06    11:48    

N12
2090m 7KP {Start nr:3 , starti:600m}
1990m 8KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
2100m 7KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   59 Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 20228 350022   13:53    11:55    12:01    
   60 Helina Saega                   Otepää               EST 19550 2061694  13:55    12:07    12:09    
   61 Eva Maria Kandla               Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 11915 305240   13:57    12:01    11:57    
   62 Sofia Pahhomenkova             SRD                  EST 13293 255912   13:59    11:51    11:59    
   63 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 20808 2061693  14:01    12:03    11:55    
   64 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  EST 18832 2076646  14:03    12:05    12:03    
   65 Marta Birzkope                 Kâpa OK              LAT     0 7788800  14:05    11:59    11:51    
   66 Maria Eller                    HOK                  EST 18830 9102080  14:07    11:57    12:11    
   67 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 16072 2102155  14:09    11:49    11:53    
   68 Liisi Koppel                   HOK                  EST 23834 2076624  14:11    11:53    12:07    
   69 Liis Vesilind                  SRD                  EST 11750 428620   -        -        12:05    

N14
2960m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
3860m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
2670m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   70 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:29    11:12    11:15    
   71 Iia Vuorenpää                  RaHa                 FIN     0 RENT     13:31    11:18    11:27    
   72 Una Undîne Dzçrve              Kâpa OK              LAT     0 2021256  13:33    11:04    11:31    
   73 Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST 22397 2115799  13:35    11:10    11:29    
   74 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 EST 12812 681662   13:37    11:06    11:25    
   75 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST  8043 305755   13:39    11:20    11:33    
   76 Kris Jette Piht                Mercury              EST  8485 345824   13:41    11:02    11:19    
   77 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 25168 1411924  13:43    11:14    11:35    
   78 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST  9327 1394140  13:45    11:16    11:17    
   79 Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 EST 23358 2115796  13:47    11:00    11:21    
   80 Evely Ostrov                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17667 255773   -        11:08    11:23    

N16
3780m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
4560m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3260m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   81 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:01    11:09    11:16    
   82 3 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:03    11:27    11:14    
   83 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:05    11:03    11:18    
   84 Dârta Cîrule                   OK Azimuts           LAT     0 2032533  13:07    11:23    11:30    
   85 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Tammed               EST  6371 8631755  13:09    11:35    11:24    
   86 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 21696 1404105  13:11    11:05    11:20    
   87 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST  5043 1409453  13:13    11:01    11:38    
   88 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST  6238 255613   13:15    11:11    11:22    
   89 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 1404452  13:17    11:17    11:44    
   90 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16609 1405504  -        11:33    11:42    
   91 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14780 1404057  -        11:37    11:46    
   92 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14786 2076621  -        11:25    11:26    
   93 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17668 998988   -        11:21    11:36    
   94 Kristiin Kalle                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16238 1411926  -        11:29    11:50    
   95 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                  EST 17460 9663313  -        11:19    11:40    
   96 Helena Maripuu                 HOK                  EST 10990 1090502  -        11:07    11:32    
   97 Siiri Talts                    HOK                  EST 12448 9021120  -        11:15    11:48    
   98 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 10315 1006468  -        11:13    11:34    
   99 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West                 EST 13460 7205915  -        11:31    11:28    

N18
5110m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
5970m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
4040m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  100 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:14    11:34    11:23    
  101 3 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:16    11:24    11:25    
  102 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:18    11:26    11:27    
  103 Marie Anna Blehner             West                 EST  5532 7200984  13:20    11:38    11:29    
  104 Triin Helimets                 HOK                  EST  9506 2044907  13:22    11:28    11:31    
  105 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 10827 691646   13:24    -        -        
  106 Birgit Russka                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14788 7206056  -        11:36    11:37    
  107 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14779 1400364  -        11:40    11:33    
  108 Kelli Nurm                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14843 1400365  -        11:32    11:41    
  109 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 13286 2006424  -        11:30    11:35    
  110 Teele Telgma                   Tammed               EST  6307 7204945  -        -        11:39    

N20
5110m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
5970m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
4040m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  111 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:00    11:10    11:11    
  112 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST  5147 997732   13:02    11:14    11:19    
  113 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras               EST 10206 1413757  13:04    11:12    11:15    
  114 Tiina-Maria Tali               Harju KEK            EST  5272 255910   13:06    11:20    11:17    
  115 Ragne Reiman                   West                 EST  6666 335690   13:08    11:22    -        
  116 Erika Olberkyte                Alûksne OK           LAT     0 2032537  13:10    11:16    11:21    
  117 Kristin Viikmaa                West                 EST  5534 7003271  13:12    11:18    11:13    

N21A
5110m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
5970m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
4040m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  118 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:26    11:06    11:01    
  119 Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 EST  3041 7200491  13:28    11:04    11:07    
  120 Ade Timmusk                    HOK                  EST 17672 428575   13:30    11:00    11:03    
  121 Thea Kaljur                    Harju KEK            EST  3429 8644552  13:32    11:02    11:05    

N21B
4330m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
5230m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3500m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  122 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:48    11:48    11:44    
  123 Sigrid Sild                    SK100                EST 22672 1413754  13:50    -        -        
  124 Annika Silde                   Mercury              EST 19737 332922   13:52    11:50    11:46    
  125 Kristi Heilman                 HOK                  EST  1950 2044901  13:54    11:52    11:48    
  126 Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 EST 10098 305616   13:56    11:46    11:56    
  127 Sari Wilhelmiina Vepsäläinen   TuMe                 FIN     0 RENT     13:58    11:54    11:50    
  128 Siiri Mere                     SRD                  EST  3739 8100484  14:00    11:56    11:58    
  129 Mari-Liis Kaljur               Harju KEK            EST  7506 9005117  14:02    11:58    11:52    
  130 Olga Shved                     SRD                  EST 20500 9950516  -        12:00    11:54    

N35
5500m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
6460m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
4220m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  131 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:29    11:37    11:22    
  132 Külli Leiger                   Kape                 EST  4436 9201520  13:31    11:39    11:24    
  133 Piia Avaste                    Tammed               EST  1161 1000010  13:33    11:31    11:26    
  134 Agnese Dzerve                  Kâpa OK              LAT     0 2061736  13:35    11:29    11:34    
  135 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 15052 1405506  13:37    11:33    11:32    
  136 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              EST  2687 1976526  13:39    11:41    11:28    
  137 Helle Hallik                   JOKA                 EST  3049 820713   13:41    11:35    11:30    

N40
5030m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
6010m 12KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3870m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  138 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:26    11:29    11:24    
  139 Marje Venelaine                Tammed               EST  2244 9201747  13:28    11:35    11:26    
  140 Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                EST   557 1006500  13:30    11:37    11:30    
  141 Edit Kannel                    Norma                EST  2808 889120   13:32    11:33    11:28    
  142 Heidi Prits                    Mercury              EST  3991 7207578  13:34    11:31    11:32    
  143 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358  13:36    -        -        

N45
4640m 13KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
5510m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3630m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  144 Siiri Vallner                  -                    EST   527 8171621  13:44    11:01    11:25    
  145 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST   526 1406425  13:46    11:11    11:33    
  146 Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST   996 7008020  13:48    11:03    11:31    
  147 Vita Cîrule                    OK Azimuts           LAT     0 2043919  13:50    11:09    11:29    
  148 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST  1667 7003279  13:52    11:07    11:35    
  149 Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST  4307 1401238  13:54    11:05    11:27    
  150 Margit Blehner                 West                 EST   785 9200494  13:56    -        -        
  151 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358* -        11:13    -        

N50
4330m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
5230m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3500m 14KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  152 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:24    11:08    11:24    
  153 Inger Jalakas                  Harju KEK            EST  2843 9200596  13:26    11:12    11:28    
  154 Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 16421 1395607  13:28    11:00    11:36    
  155 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST   283 9101932  13:30    11:18    11:38    
  156 Anu Järv                                            EST   279 8639465  13:32    11:04    11:40    
  157 Aari Talver                    Mercury              EST   134 1405505  13:34    11:06    11:26    
  158 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 EST  3042 302849   13:36    -        -        
  159 Helve Kansi                    Lehola               EST 24298 2105180  13:38    -        -        
  160 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST   278 7200990  13:40    11:02    11:34    
  161 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 EST   970 302858   13:42    11:10    11:30    
  162 Aleksandra Lebedeva            PSKOV                RUS     0 2076634  13:44    11:16    11:32    
  163 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST     0 660309   13:46    11:14    11:42    

N55
3780m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
4560m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
3260m 11KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  164 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:19    11:45    11:00    
  165 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  13:21    11:51    11:12    
  166 Gea Rennel                     Harju KEK            EST  2853 1007292  13:23    11:47    11:04    
  167 Olga Nazaran                   PSKOV                RUS     0 237167   13:25    11:39    11:10    
  168 Liubov Gerasimova              Novgorod             RUS     0 2041768  13:27    11:41    11:08    
  169 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 222114   13:29    11:43    11:06    
  170 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358* -        -        11:02    
  171 Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST  2801 338028   -        11:49    -        

N60
3340m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
4040m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
2970m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  172 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:33    11:44    11:29    
  173 Tamara Safonhic                PSKOV                RUS     0 1005469  13:35    11:40    11:41    
  174 Ene Sulg                       Orvand               EST  2480 1413764  13:37    11:38    -        
  175 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 EST  7138 255894   13:39    11:32    11:35    
  176 Natalia Ushakova               PSKOV                RUS     0 237168   13:41    11:36    11:37    
  177 Tiina Talisoo                  Harju KEK            EST  3119 9101170  13:43    11:46    11:39    
  178 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST  1137 1006200  13:45    11:34    11:33    
  179 Helge Valdek                   Harju KEK            EST  2856 305302   13:47    11:42    11:31    

N65
2960m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
3860m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
2670m 9KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  180 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:19    11:28    11:01    
  181 Sirpa Tarkiainen               Suunta sepot         FIN     0 354048   13:21    11:34    11:05    
  182 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST   707 1401239  13:23    11:36    11:11    
  183 Liivi Parik                    Otepää               EST   925 1000006  13:25    11:30    11:13    
  184 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST   102 1401219  13:27    11:32    11:07    
  185 Rudite Ðterna                  Sigulda              LAT     0 92       -        11:24    -        
  186 Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 2007531  -        11:26    11:09    
  187 Epp Kroon                      Ilves                EST  2044 1394128  -        11:22    11:03    

N70
2770m 10KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
3350m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
2300m 8KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  188 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:13    11:33    11:15    
  189 Irma Liljeström                Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN     0 7203263  13:15    11:41    11:23    
  190 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas             EST   448 1395672  13:17    11:35    11:17    
  191 Liis Lille                     Harju KEK            EST  2845 9101171  13:19    11:37    11:19    
  192 Paula Kyyrönen                 Kouvolan Suunnistaja FIN     0 354051   13:21    11:39    11:21    
  193 Ludmila Miasnikova             Pskov Rus            RUS     0 1302197  13:23    11:31    -        

N75
2520m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:600m}
3090m 7KP {Start nr:2 , starti:1600m}
1960m 6KP {Start nr:2 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
  194 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:08    11:07    11:06    
  195 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST   181 681652   13:10    11:09    11:12    
  196 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST   146 1411940  13:12    11:15    11:10    
  197 Urvi Sarv                      Orion                EST   222 218929   13:14    11:13    11:08    
  198 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST  2734 1398311  -        11:11    11:14    

N8NR
1570m 5KP {Start nr:3 , starti:600m}
1510m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:500m}
1460m 6KP {Start nr:3 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   32 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:31    11:39    11:31    
   33 Maria Kaljur                   Harju KEK            EST     0 305285   13:33    11:37    11:45    
   34 Erika Hiiemäe                                       EST 19920 RENT     13:35    -        11:49    
   35 Marta Maripuu                  HOK                  EST 19063 1012009  13:37    11:33    11:35    
   36 Marii Mõttus                                        EST 19019 305100   13:39    11:31    11:37    
   37 Luisa Nõmmik                   Põlva Spordikool     EST 19597 1415239  13:41    11:29    11:39    
   38 Merit Vaher                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 23174 2115350  13:43    11:27    11:47    
   39 Jette-Ly Assor                 Kobras               EST 17915 4504044  13:45    11:35    11:51    
   40 Liis-Marie Kaljur              Harju KEK            EST     0 305286   13:47    11:41    11:33    
   41 Christina Schmidt              -                    EST 24884          -        -        11:41    
   42 Laura Vesilind                 SRD                  EST 22133 8107004  -        -        11:43    

WOMEN 21E
7090m 18KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
8460m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:600m}
4980m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   S.aeg3   
   25 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:02    11:01    12:01    
   26 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:04    11:03    12:03    
   27 Eva-Maria Truusalu             Võru                 EST  3658 1303030  13:06    11:05    12:05    
   28 Triinu Rooni                   SK100                EST  4198 886246   13:08    11:07    -        
   29 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul       Paimion Rasti        FIN     0 8112088  -        -        12:11    
   30 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST  3717 9969999  -        -        12:09    
   31 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST  4238 504034   -        -        12:07    

Tak-Soft
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com