Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.3
4.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M16B
4349m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.38\391m  2.57\660m  3.41\644m   4.82\89m  5.59\678m  6.79\902m  7.67\295m  8.71\274m  9.100\236m  F.\117m  
   1. Jānis Nulle                 OK Azimuts        LAT     0 00:35.06 00:35.06    3:45( 1)   9:28( 1)  14:01( 1)  14:53( 1)  20:23( 1)  27:47( 1)  30:19( 1)  32:44( 1)  34:33( 1)  35:06( 1)  
                                                                                   3:45[ 1]   5:43[ 1]   4:33[ 1]   0:52[ 6]   5:30[ 1]   7:24[ 4]   2:32[ 8]   2:25[ 3]   1:49[10]   0:33[ 7] 
   2. Artuurs Gulbis              Grundzaale        LAT     0 00:37.06    +2:00    3:50( 2)  11:05( 3)  16:50( 3)  17:35( 3)  23:34( 3)  31:03( 2)  32:57( 2)  34:57( 2)  36:40( 2)  37:06( 2)  
                                                                                   3:50[ 2]   7:15[ 6]   5:45[ 3]   0:45[ 4]   5:59[ 3]   7:29[ 5]   1:54[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   1:43[ 5]   0:26[ 1] 
   3. Valdis Linde                Meridians         LAT     0 00:38.52    +3:46    4:18( 4)  10:18( 2)  15:35( 2)  16:21( 2)  22:25( 2)  31:21( 3)  34:19( 3)  36:41( 3)  38:20( 3)  38:52( 3)  
                                                                                   4:18[ 4]   6:00[ 2]   5:17[ 2]   0:46[ 5]   6:04[ 4]   8:56[10]   2:58[12]   2:22[ 2]   1:39[ 3]   0:32[ 5] 
   4. Lauri Lainemäe              JOKA              EST  7167 00:46.05   +10:59    4:56( 6)  13:45( 8)  19:59( 6)  20:57( 5)  28:44( 4)  37:36( 6)  40:07( 5)  43:42( 4)  45:27( 4)  46:05( 4)  
                                                                                   4:56[ 6]   8:49[11]   6:14[ 7]   0:58[ 7]   7:47[ 7]   8:52[ 9]   2:31[ 6]   3:35[10]   1:45[ 6]   0:38[12] 
   5. Harri Lainemäe              JOKA              EST  7166 00:48.03   +12:57    5:01( 7)  11:30( 5)  20:33( 8)  21:41( 7)  31:49( 9)  39:09( 7)  43:04( 6)  45:50( 6)  47:32( 5)  48:03( 5)  
                                                                                   5:01[ 7]   6:29[ 4]   9:03[13]   1:08[ 9]  10:08[14]   7:20[ 3]   3:55[15]   2:46[ 7]   1:42[ 4]   0:31[ 3] 
   6. Linus Lövgren               IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:48.20   +13:14    5:56( 9)  14:07( 9)  21:36( 9)  22:45( 9)  31:59(10)  40:41( 8)  43:05( 7)  45:35( 5)  47:50( 6)  48:20( 6)  
                                                                                   5:56[ 9]   8:11[ 9]   7:29[ 9]   1:09[11]   9:14[11]   8:42[ 6]   2:24[ 4]   2:30[ 4]   2:15[15]   0:30[ 2] 
   7. Antti Siima                 Kobras            EST  7510 00:48.40   +13:34    4:05( 3)  12:33( 6)  18:24( 4)  22:18( 8)  29:14( 6)  36:33( 5)  38:40( 4)  46:05( 7)  48:01( 7)  48:40( 7)  
                                                                                   4:05[ 3]   8:28[10]   5:51[ 5]   3:54[15]   6:56[ 5]   7:19[ 1]   2:07[ 2]   7:25[15]   1:56[11]   0:39[13] 
   8. Vaiko Vare                  EKSL/West         EST  6026 00:48.53   +13:47    4:53( 5)  11:05( 3)  18:55( 5)  19:38( 4)  30:04( 8)  41:13( 9)  43:28( 8)  46:15( 8)  48:16( 8)  48:53( 8)  
                                                                                   4:53[ 5]   6:12[ 3]   7:50[10]   0:43[ 2]  10:26[15]  11:09[13]   2:15[ 3]   2:47[ 8]   2:01[14]   0:37[11] 
   9. Martin Liidlein             JOKA              EST  7372 00:49.45   +14:39    6:19(11)  17:44(13)  24:01(11)  24:59(11)  32:46(11)  41:30(10)  44:08( 9)  47:43( 9)  49:11( 9)  49:45( 9)  
                                                                                   6:19[11]  11:25[14]   6:17[ 8]   0:58[ 7]   7:47[ 7]   8:44[ 7]   2:38[10]   3:35[10]   1:28[ 1]   0:34[ 9] 
  10. Spirido Edgars              Grundzaale        LAT     0 00:53.50   +18:44    6:37(12)  16:55(11)  22:48(10)  24:20(10)  30:00( 7)  44:29(11)  47:00(10)  51:31(10)  53:17(10)  53:50(10)  
                                                                                   6:37[12]  10:18[12]   5:53[ 6]   1:32[14]   5:40[ 2]  14:29[16]   2:31[ 6]   4:31[13]   1:46[ 7]   0:33[ 7] 
  11. Jorma Valge                 JOKA              EST  7364 00:54.38   +19:32    7:05(14)  14:18(10)  20:05( 7)  21:25( 6)  29:05( 5)  36:24( 4)  49:42(11)  52:19(11)  54:06(11)  54:38(11)  
                                                                                   7:05[14]   7:13[ 5]   5:47[ 4]   1:20[13]   7:40[ 6]   7:19[ 1]  13:18[16]   2:37[ 5]   1:47[ 8]   0:32[ 5] 
  12. Johan Claesson              IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:56.20   +21:14    9:44(16)  17:13(12)  29:30(13)  30:38(14)  39:58(14)  48:44(12)  51:08(12)  53:49(12)  55:49(12)  56:20(12)  
                                                                                   9:44[16]   7:29[ 7]  12:17[16]   1:08[ 9]   9:20[12]   8:46[ 8]   2:24[ 4]   2:41[ 6]   2:00[12]   0:31[ 3] 
  13. Johannes Pärtel Truusalu    Kape              EST  5316 01:00.18   +25:12    6:06(10)  19:51(14)  29:32(14)  30:15(13)  39:03(12)  49:01(13)  51:47(13)  58:05(13)  59:43(13)  60:18(13)  
                                                                                   6:06[10]  13:45[15]   9:41[14]   0:43[ 2]   8:48[10]   9:58[12]   2:46[11]   6:18[14]   1:38[ 2]   0:35[10] 
  14. Olof Gummus                 IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 01:02.05   +26:59    9:20(15)  20:03(15)  28:31(12)  29:40(12)  39:25(13)  52:07(14)  55:19(14)  58:54(14)  61:25(14)  62:05(14)  
                                                                                   9:20[15]  10:43[13]   8:28[12]   1:09[11]   9:45[13]  12:42[14]   3:12[14]   3:35[10]   2:31[16]   0:40[14] 
  15. Urmo Nielson                Juku-Peedu        EST 11372 01:11.41   +36:35    6:57(13)  26:28(16)  37:30(15)  42:24(16)  53:22(16)  63:18(16)  66:22(16)  69:12(15)  71:00(15)  71:41(15)  
                                                                                   6:57[13]  19:31[17]  11:02[15]   4:54[16]  10:58[16]   9:56[11]   3:04[13]   2:50[ 9]   1:48[ 9]   0:41[15] 
  16. Mihkel Merirand                               EST  4266 01:19.19   +44:13   16:51(17)  32:32(17)  40:52(16)  41:24(15)  49:45(15)  62:32(15)  65:08(15)  76:25(16)  78:25(16)  79:19(16)  
                                                                                  16:51[17]  15:41[16]   8:20[11]   0:32[ 1]   8:21[ 9]  12:47[15]   2:36[ 9]  11:17[16]   2:00[12]   0:54[16] 
      Johan Gunnars               IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 Vale KP              5:24( 8)  12:58( 7)  
                                                                                   5:24[ 8]   7:34[ 8] 
      Hannes Härma                Kobras            EST  9005 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Mārtinš Macionis            Meridians         LAT     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Indrek Pärn                 Visa              EST  7044 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:28