Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.3
4.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M16A
6120m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.34\300m  2.39\333m  3.41\1352m 4.45\811m  5.54\373m  6.56\582m  7.58\282m  8.62\1038m 9.65\169m  10.70\422m 11.100\273  F.\117m  
   1. Aleksandr Shved             SRD               EST  3701 00:42.02 00:42.02    2:34( 5)   4:30( 2)  14:29( 1)  20:06( 1)  22:54( 1)  26:13( 1)  28:11( 1)  35:35( 1)  37:05( 1)  39:44( 1)  41:36( 1)  42:02( 1)  
                                                                                   2:34[ 5]   1:56[ 1]   9:59[ 1]   5:37[ 1]   2:48[ 1]   3:19[ 3]   1:58[ 2]   7:24[ 1]   1:30[ 5]   2:39[ 6]   1:52[13]   0:26[ 1] 
   2. Gvido Griestiņš             Alnis             LAT     0 00:47.39    +5:37    2:58(14)   5:06( 7)  18:05( 9)  24:08( 5)  26:56( 4)  30:14( 3)  32:13( 3)  40:21( 2)  42:09( 2)  45:26( 2)  47:08( 2)  47:39( 2)  
                                                                                   2:58[14]   2:08[ 3]  12:59[14]   6:03[ 2]   2:48[ 1]   3:18[ 2]   1:59[ 3]   8:08[ 3]   1:48[15]   3:17[18]   1:42[ 5]   0:31[11] 
   3. Daniel Svensson             IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:48.15    +6:13    2:27( 3)   4:28( 1)  17:32( 5)  23:45( 4)  28:18( 6)  32:07( 5)  34:20( 6)  42:07( 4)  43:31( 3)  45:36( 3)  47:45( 3)  48:15( 3)  
                                                                                   2:27[ 3]   2:01[ 2]  13:04[16]   6:13[ 3]   4:33[17]   3:49[ 8]   2:13[ 6]   7:47[ 2]   1:24[ 1]   2:05[ 1]   2:09[23]   0:30[ 9] 
   4. Rene Post                   Kobras            EST  5142 00:49.10    +7:08    2:33( 4)   4:43( 3)  14:43( 2)  22:10( 2)  25:31( 2)  29:21( 2)  31:36( 2)  40:49( 3)  44:46( 4)  47:02( 4)  48:42( 4)  49:10( 4)  
                                                                                   2:33[ 4]   2:10[ 4]  10:00[ 2]   7:27[10]   3:21[ 6]   3:50[ 9]   2:15[ 7]   9:13[10]   3:57[29]   2:16[ 3]   1:40[ 2]   0:28[ 4] 
   5. Martin Ling                 Lehola            EST  4012 00:49.56    +7:54    3:10(16)   6:34(17)  17:39( 7)  24:21( 7)  27:58( 5)  32:15( 6)  34:12( 5)  42:36( 5)  45:06( 5)  47:38( 5)  49:30( 5)  49:56( 5)  
                                                                                   3:10[16]   3:24[24]  11:05[ 5]   6:42[ 5]   3:37[10]   4:17[18]   1:57[ 1]   8:24[ 5]   2:30[26]   2:32[ 4]   1:52[13]   0:26[ 1] 
   6. Linus Rapp                  IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:51.10    +9:08    2:20( 1)   4:48( 4)  18:27(13)  26:58(14)  29:49( 9)  33:39( 9)  35:47( 8)  44:56( 6)  46:24( 6)  48:56( 6)  50:37( 6)  51:10( 6)  
                                                                                   2:20[ 1]   2:28[ 9]  13:39[19]   8:31[19]   2:51[ 3]   3:50[ 9]   2:08[ 5]   9:09[ 9]   1:28[ 4]   2:32[ 4]   1:41[ 3]   0:33[17] 
   7. Björn Panker                Ilves             EST  3880 00:51.22    +9:20    2:50(11)   6:41(19)  18:09(10)  25:53( 9)  30:19(10)  33:26( 8)  35:46( 7)  45:06( 8)  46:30( 7)  49:11( 7)  50:47( 7)  51:22( 7)  
                                                                                   2:50[11]   3:51[25]  11:28[ 6]   7:44[14]   4:26[15]   3:07[ 1]   2:20[ 9]   9:20[11]   1:24[ 1]   2:41[ 7]   1:36[ 1]   0:35[23] 
   8. Kaido Stroom                KEKRSK            EST  9274 00:52.29   +10:27    3:16(18)   5:50(12)  17:35( 6)  26:52(13)  30:27(12)  34:17(10)  36:19( 9)  44:56( 6)  47:21( 8)  50:08( 8)  51:58( 8)  52:29( 8)  
                                                                                   3:16[18]   2:34[14]  11:45[ 9]   9:17[22]   3:35[ 9]   3:50[ 9]   2:02[ 4]   8:37[ 7]   2:25[25]   2:47[ 9]   1:50[11]   0:31[11] 
   9. Marcus Allerhed             IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:53.00   +10:58    6:04(27)   8:23(26)  18:26(12)  25:57(11)  30:23(11)  34:50(12)  38:02(12)  46:11( 9)  47:43( 9)  50:33( 9)  52:27( 9)  53:00( 9)  
                                                                                   6:04[27]   2:19[ 7]  10:03[ 3]   7:31[12]   4:26[15]   4:27[19]   3:12[21]   8:09[ 4]   1:32[ 6]   2:50[13]   1:54[15]   0:33[17] 
  10. Kristaps Magone             Meridians         LAT     0 00:55.24   +13:22    6:19(28)   9:15(27)  22:32(25)  29:58(23)  33:48(21)  37:38(21)  40:04(19)  48:32(12)  50:07(12)  52:55(11)  54:51(10)  55:24(10)  
                                                                                   6:19[28]   2:56[17]  13:17[18]   7:26[ 9]   3:50[13]   3:50[ 9]   2:26[10]   8:28[ 6]   1:35[ 9]   2:48[10]   1:56[17]   0:33[17] 
  11. Sergei Rjabõshkin           SRD               EST  5274 00:55.30   +13:28    2:20( 1)   4:59( 5)  16:42( 4)  24:09( 6)  33:47(20)  37:21(19)  39:48(17)  48:55(13)  50:27(13)  53:08(12)  54:55(11)  55:30(11)  
                                                                                   2:20[ 1]   2:39[15]  11:43[ 8]   7:27[10]   9:38[24]   3:34[ 6]   2:27[11]   9:07[ 8]   1:32[ 6]   2:41[ 7]   1:47[ 9]   0:35[23] 
  12. Joakim Berg                 Bromma-Vällingby  SWE     0 00:55.56   +13:54    2:49( 9)   5:05( 6)  15:36( 3)  22:35( 3)  26:16( 3)  30:26( 4)  33:17( 4)  47:48(10)  49:38(10)  52:52(10)  55:14(12)  55:56(12)  
                                                                                   2:49[ 9]   2:16[ 5]  10:31[ 4]   6:59[ 6]   3:41[12]   4:10[16]   2:51[16]  14:31[24]   1:50[16]   3:14[17]   2:22[24]   0:42[30] 
  13. Niklas Olsson               IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 00:56.15   +14:13    2:39( 7)   6:48(20)  19:52(20)  27:32(15)  32:10(15)  36:24(15)  38:52(13)  48:23(11)  49:56(11)  53:58(13)  55:47(13)  56:15(13)  
                                                                                   2:39[ 7]   4:09[26]  13:04[16]   7:40[13]   4:38[18]   4:14[17]   2:28[12]   9:31[13]   1:33[ 8]   4:02[22]   1:49[10]   0:28[ 4] 
  14. Ivars Freimanis             Auseklis IK       LAT     0 00:56.39   +14:37    5:27(25)   8:06(25)  19:53(21)  28:22(19)  31:31(13)  35:08(13)  39:09(15)  49:21(15)  51:08(15)  54:07(14)  56:02(14)  56:39(14)  
                                                                                   5:27[25]   2:39[15]  11:47[11]   8:29[18]   3:09[ 4]   3:37[ 7]   4:01[25]  10:12[15]   1:47[14]   2:59[15]   1:55[16]   0:37[27] 
  15. Davis Voicescuks            IK Auseklis       LAT     0 00:57.00   +14:58    2:55(13)   6:16(15)  20:11(22)  28:08(18)  31:42(14)  36:23(14)  38:58(14)  50:05(16)  51:50(16)  54:39(15)  56:29(15)  57:00(15)  
                                                                                   2:55[13]   3:21[23]  13:55[22]   7:57[16]   3:34[ 7]   4:41[21]   2:35[13]  11:07[18]   1:45[13]   2:49[12]   1:50[11]   0:31[11] 
  16. Kalev Ermits                Võru              EST  3970 00:57.41   +15:39    3:15(17)   6:31(16)  20:36(23)  27:35(17)  32:36(17)  36:39(16)  39:19(16)  50:34(17)  52:39(17)  55:27(17)  57:08(16)  57:41(16)  
                                                                                   3:15[17]   3:16[22]  14:05[23]   6:59[ 6]   5:01[19]   4:03[14]   2:40[14]  11:15[20]   2:05[20]   2:48[10]   1:41[ 3]   0:33[17] 
  17. Andris Gailis               Auseklis          LAT     0 00:58.03   +16:01    2:43( 8)   5:12( 8)  19:42(19)  27:33(16)  33:05(18)  37:06(18)  39:59(18)  49:19(14)  50:45(14)  55:23(16)  57:25(17)  58:03(17)  
                                                                                   2:43[ 8]   2:29[10]  14:30[24]   7:51[15]   5:32[21]   4:01[13]   2:53[17]   9:20[11]   1:26[ 3]   4:38[26]   2:02[19]   0:38[28] 
  18. Henri Oru                   Võru              EST  5279 01:01.22   +19:20    3:23(19)   5:46(11)  19:37(18)  29:29(22)  33:34(19)  37:04(17)  41:12(21)  52:19(18)  54:14(18)  58:26(18)  60:50(18)  61:22(18)  
                                                                                   3:23[19]   2:23[ 8]  13:51[21]   9:52[24]   4:05[14]   3:30[ 4]   4:08[26]  11:07[18]   1:55[17]   4:12[25]   2:24[25]   0:32[15] 
  19. Jüri Joonas                 Võru              EST  3718 01:02.44   +20:42    3:02(15)   5:31(10)  19:10(15)  28:54(20)  32:34(16)  37:31(20)  40:15(20)  56:39(21)  58:21(20)  60:26(19)  62:10(19)  62:44(19)  
                                                                                   3:02[15]   2:29[10]  13:39[19]   9:44[23]   3:40[11]   4:57[24]   2:44[15]  16:24[26]   1:42[11]   2:05[ 1]   1:44[ 6]   0:34[21] 
  20. Jurģis Suts                 ZVOC              LAT     0 01:03.54   +21:52    2:51(12)   5:58(13)  18:27(13)  29:04(21)  39:00(23)  43:46(23)  46:55(23)  56:51(22)  58:28(21)  61:18(20)  63:25(20)  63:54(20)  
                                                                                   2:51[12]   3:07[21]  12:29[13]  10:37[25]   9:56[26]   4:46[22]   3:09[20]   9:56[14]   1:37[10]   2:50[13]   2:07[21]   0:29[ 7] 
  21. Uģis Kūms                   Alnis             LAT     0 01:05.40   +23:38    2:38( 6)   7:03(22)  19:28(17)  25:56(10)  34:10(22)  39:07(22)  41:23(22)  56:20(20)  58:04(19)  63:28(21)  65:12(21)  65:40(21)  
                                                                                   2:38[ 6]   4:25[28]  12:25[12]   6:28[ 4]   8:14[23]   4:57[24]   2:16[ 8]  14:57[25]   1:44[12]   5:24[27]   1:44[ 6]   0:28[ 4] 
  22. Kaspar Karjus               Võru              EST  4365 01:08.04   +26:02    2:49( 9)   5:19( 9)  18:22(11)  25:42( 8)  29:16( 7)  34:22(11)  37:23(11)  60:00(23)  62:17(22)  65:34(22)  67:38(22)  68:04(22)  
                                                                                   2:49[ 9]   2:30[13]  13:03[15]   7:20[ 8]   3:34[ 7]   5:06[26]   3:01[18]  22:37[30]   2:17[23]   3:17[18]   2:04[20]   0:26[ 1] 
  23. Oskars Vaitkevičs           Alnis             LAT     0 01:10.11   +28:09    5:28(26)   7:46(23)  19:19(16)  32:11(24)  39:50(24)  43:54(24)  51:30(24)  61:49(24)  63:51(23)  67:37(23)  69:35(23)  70:11(23)  
                                                                                   5:28[26]   2:18[ 6]  11:33[ 7]  12:52[27]   7:39[22]   4:04[15]   7:36[30]  10:19[16]   2:02[18]   3:46[20]   1:58[18]   0:36[25] 
  24. Kazimieras Gipas            OK Medeina        LTU     0 01:11.02   +29:00    3:34(21)   6:38(18)  22:21(24)  38:47(26)  43:57(26)  48:48(26)  52:11(25)  62:36(25)  64:39(24)  67:46(24)  70:24(24)  71:02(24)  
                                                                                   3:34[21]   3:04[19]  15:43[26]  16:26[29]   5:10[20]   4:51[23]   3:23[22]  10:25[17]   2:03[19]   3:07[16]   2:38[28]   0:38[28] 
  25. Arvis Gelbis                Auseklis          LAT     0 01:11.32   +29:30    3:40(22)   6:09(14)  17:55( 8)  26:16(12)  29:27( 8)  33:00( 7)  36:59(10)  54:01(19)  64:49(25)  68:54(25)  71:02(25)  71:32(25)  
                                                                                   3:40[22]   2:29[10]  11:46[10]   8:21[17]   3:11[ 5]   3:33[ 5]   3:59[24]  17:02[27]  10:48[30]   4:05[23]   2:08[22]   0:30[ 9] 
  26. Aleksander Tali             KEKRSK            EST  6130 01:13.50   +31:48    3:30(20)   7:47(24)  23:21(26)  32:24(25)  42:45(25)  48:14(25)  52:54(26)  64:27(26)  66:49(26)  70:56(26)  73:21(26)  73:50(26)  
                                                                                   3:30[20]   4:17[27]  15:34[25]   9:03[21]  10:21[28]   5:29[27]   4:40[28]  11:33[21]   2:22[24]   4:07[24]   2:25[26]   0:29[ 7] 
  27. Erik Frost                  IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 01:28.06   +46:04    4:11(24)   9:27(28)  28:56(28)  40:12(27)  52:43(27)  60:45(29)  66:20(29)  79:00(28)  81:05(28)  85:00(27)  87:35(27)  88:06(27)  
                                                                                   4:11[24]   5:16[29]  19:29[29]  11:16[26]  12:31[29]   8:02[29]   5:35[29]  12:40[22]   2:05[20]   3:55[21]   2:35[27]   0:31[11] 
  28. Uku Andla                   Võru              EST  5032 01:32.44   +50:42   12:30(30)  15:34(30)  33:25(29)  46:18(29)  56:00(29)  60:36(28)  64:50(28)  77:42(27)  79:49(27)  90:26(28)  92:12(28)  92:44(28)  
                                                                                  12:30[30]   3:04[19]  17:51[27]  12:53[28]   9:42[25]   4:36[20]   4:14[27]  12:52[23]   2:07[22]  10:37[30]   1:46[ 8]   0:32[15] 
  29. Mihkel Kase                 Peko              EST 11063 01:39.23   +57:21    6:58(29)  13:03(29)  35:17(30)  43:56(28)  54:09(28)  60:23(27)  63:29(27)  85:21(29)  88:37(29)  96:06(29)  98:47(29)  99:23(29)  
                                                                                   6:58[29]   6:05[30]  22:14[30]   8:39[20]  10:13[27]   6:14[28]   3:06[19]  21:52[29]   3:16[28]   7:29[29]   2:41[29]   0:36[25] 
  30. Aare Rämmann                -                 EST 10746 01:57.39   +75:37    3:49(23)   6:52(21)  25:34(27)  58:10(30)  70:46(30)  83:34(30)  86:58(30) 104:11(30) 106:52(30) 113:02(30) 117:05(30) 117:39(30)  
                                                                                   3:49[23]   3:03[18]  18:42[28]  32:36[30]  12:36[30]  12:48[30]   3:24[23]  17:13[28]   2:41[27]   6:10[28]   4:03[30]   0:34[21] 
      Argo Rõzikov                Peko              EST 10137 Katk                
                                                                                 
      Rihards Šneiders            Auseklis          LAT     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Rasmus Göthberg             IFK Moras OK      SWE     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:28