Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.3
4.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M12B
1989m 6KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus      1.74\64m  2.78\441m  3.76\414m  4.83\355m  5.73\394m  6.100\202m  F.\117m  
   1. Janis Velkeris              Aluksne OK        LAT     0 00:12.53 00:12.53    0:21( 1)   4:07( 1)   6:55( 1)   8:56( 1)  11:10( 1)  12:19( 1)  12:53( 1)  
                                                                                   0:21[ 1]   3:46[ 1]   2:48[ 2]   2:01[ 2]   2:14[ 2]   1:09[ 2]   0:34[ 2] 
   2. Karl Martin Alnek           Ilves             EST  4900 00:14.39    +1:46    0:43(14)   5:16( 2)   7:52( 2)  10:01( 2)  12:28( 2)  14:02( 2)  14:39( 2)  
                                                                                   0:43[14]   4:33[ 2]   2:36[ 1]   2:09[ 3]   2:27[ 3]   1:34[ 9]   0:37[ 5] 
   3. Niks Ramanis                Grundzaale        LAT     0 00:16.50    +3:57    0:23( 2)   8:02( 5)  10:59( 5)  12:59( 4)  15:12( 3)  16:17( 3)  16:50( 3)  
                                                                                   0:23[ 2]   7:39[ 5]   2:57[ 4]   2:00[ 1]   2:13[ 1]   1:05[ 1]   0:33[ 1] 
   4. Aivo Jõeleht                HOK               EST  7815 00:18.42    +5:49    0:38(11)   7:11( 3)  10:26( 3)  12:58( 3)  15:29( 4)  17:59( 4)  18:42( 4)  
                                                                                   0:38[11]   6:33[ 4]   3:15[ 5]   2:32[10]   2:31[ 4]   2:30[20]   0:43[11] 
   5. Taavo-Patrik Pandis         Ilves             EST  5195 00:20.52    +7:59    0:28( 9)  10:36(13)  13:25( 8)  15:46( 7)  18:37( 6)  20:09( 5)  20:52( 5)  
                                                                                   0:28[ 9]  10:08[13]   2:49[ 3]   2:21[ 7]   2:51[ 7]   1:32[ 7]   0:43[11] 
   6. Tauri Samodelkin            Võru              EST  5022 00:21.25    +8:32    0:27( 7)   9:57( 9)  13:16( 7)  15:31( 6)  19:25( 8)  20:49( 6)  21:25( 6)  
                                                                                   0:27[ 7]   9:30[10]   3:19[ 7]   2:15[ 6]   3:54[15]   1:24[ 6]   0:36[ 4] 
   7. Krišjānis Čeksteris         Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:21.57    +9:04    0:57(19)   7:27( 4)  10:55( 4)  13:24( 5)  17:48( 5)  21:13( 7)  21:57( 7)  
                                                                                   0:57[19]   6:30[ 3]   3:28[ 8]   2:29[ 8]   4:24[17]   3:25[24]   0:44[16] 
   8. Aivis Šiliņš                Alnis             LAT     0 00:22.03    +9:10    0:47(16)  10:25(11)  15:02(12)  17:40(11)  20:15( 9)  21:28( 9)  22:03( 8)  
                                                                                   0:47[16]   9:38[11]   4:37[14]   2:38[12]   2:35[ 6]   1:13[ 4]   0:35[ 3] 
   9. Jaan Rebel                  HOK               EST     0 00:22.08    +9:15    0:42(12)   9:54( 8)  13:28( 9)  15:59( 8)  18:54( 7)  21:27( 8)  22:08( 9)  
                                                                                   0:42[12]   9:12[ 8]   3:34[ 9]   2:31[ 9]   2:55[ 8]   2:33[21]   0:41[ 9] 
  10. Arnis Siliņš                Auseklis          LAT     0 00:24.02   +11:09    1:02(21)  12:24(15)  17:28(14)  19:38(14)  22:12(13)  23:24(10)  24:02(10)  
                                                                                   1:02[21]  11:22[16]   5:04[18]   2:10[ 4]   2:34[ 5]   1:12[ 3]   0:38[ 7] 
  11. Jānis Stūrītis              Aluksne OK        LAT     0 00:24.19   +11:26    0:23( 2)  10:10(10)  14:23(10)  17:59(12)  21:35(10)  23:34(11)  24:19(11)  
                                                                                   0:23[ 2]   9:47[12]   4:13[11]   3:36[19]   3:36[12]   1:59[14]   0:45[20] 
  12. Peteris Kikuts              OK Azimuts        LAT     0 00:25.12   +12:19    0:24( 4)   9:24( 6)  13:10( 6)  16:26( 9)  21:51(11)  24:30(12)  25:12(12)  
                                                                                   0:24[ 4]   9:00[ 7]   3:46[10]   3:16[18]   5:25[24]   2:39[22]   0:42[10] 
  13. Linards Pelšs               Meridians         LAT     0 00:25.53   +13:00    1:12(22)  10:29(12)  14:46(11)  17:22(10)  22:09(12)  25:09(13)  25:53(13)  
                                                                                   1:12[22]   9:17[ 9]   4:17[12]   2:36[11]   4:47[20]   3:00[23]   0:44[16] 
  14. Armands Magone              Meridians         LAT     0 00:26.39   +13:46    0:58(20)   9:41( 7)  15:20(13)  18:58(13)  24:04(14)  25:48(14)  26:39(14)  
                                                                                   0:58[20]   8:43[ 6]   5:39[21]   3:38[20]   5:06[23]   1:44[11]   0:51[22] 
  15. Kristers Komarovs           Meridians         LAT     0 00:28.24   +15:31    0:34(10)  11:45(14)  17:29(15)  21:08(15)  26:07(16)  27:40(15)  28:24(15)  
                                                                                   0:34[10]  11:11[14]   5:44[22]   3:39[21]   4:59[22]   1:33[ 8]   0:44[16] 
  16. Melbaardis Nils             Grundzaale        LAT     0 00:28.47   +15:54    0:54(18)  15:34(18)  19:51(18)  22:41(17)  26:00(15)  28:10(16)  28:47(16)  
                                                                                   0:54[18]  14:40[18]   4:17[12]   2:50[13]   3:19[ 9]   2:10[18]   0:37[ 5] 
  17. Matīss Vītoliņš             ZVOC              LAT     0 00:29.31   +16:38    0:42(12)  15:41(19)  20:22(19)  23:33(18)  27:02(18)  28:47(17)  29:31(17)  
                                                                                   0:42[12]  14:59[19]   4:41[15]   3:11[16]   3:29[11]   1:45[13]   0:44[16] 
  18. Jēkabs Āboltiņš             Auseklis          LAT     0 00:31.10   +18:17    0:49(17)  16:42(20)  21:25(20)  24:30(19)  28:08(19)  30:17(18)  31:10(18)  
                                                                                   0:49[17]  15:53[20]   4:43[16]   3:05[14]   3:38[13]   2:09[16]   0:53[23] 
  19. Roman Naumov                SRD               EST 11718 00:31.28   +18:35    1:15(24)  12:32(16)  19:00(16)  22:12(16)  26:24(17)  30:31(19)  31:28(19)  
                                                                                   1:15[24]  11:17[15]   6:28[24]   3:12[17]   4:12[16]   4:07[25]   0:57[25] 
  20. Mihhail Kalashnikov         SRD               EST 11722 00:35.09   +22:16    1:13(23)  21:47(22)  25:03(21)  27:16(20)  32:45(20)  34:29(20)  35:09(20)  
                                                                                   1:13[23]  20:34[22]   3:16[ 6]   2:13[ 5]   5:29[25]   1:44[11]   0:40[ 8] 
  21. Ēriks Bēmis                 Meridians         LAT     0 00:39.44   +26:51    0:27( 7)  25:38(24)  30:29(23)  33:34(21)  36:57(21)  39:01(21)  39:44(21)  
                                                                                   0:27[ 7]  25:11[24]   4:51[17]   3:05[14]   3:23[10]   2:04[15]   0:43[11] 
  22. Toms Upnieks                Auseklis          LAT     0 00:43.35   +30:42    0:26( 6)  14:00(17)  19:13(17)  36:45(22)  41:21(22)  42:41(22)  43:35(22)  
                                                                                   0:26[ 6]  13:34[17]   5:13[20]  17:32[23]   4:36[19]   1:20[ 5]   0:54[24] 
  23. Kalvis Krastins             Valmiera          LAT     0 00:50.03   +37:10    0:25( 5)  20:01(21)  25:09(22)  42:48(23)  47:43(23)  49:20(23)  50:03(23)  
                                                                                   0:25[ 5]  19:36[21]   5:08[19]  17:39[24]   4:55[21]   1:37[10]   0:43[11] 
  24. Leons Silickis              Meridiāns         LAT     0 01:00.46   +47:53    3:05(25)  42:35(25)  48:57(25)  54:05(24)  57:54(24)  60:03(24)  60:46(24)  
                                                                                   3:05[25]  39:30[25]   6:22[23]   5:08[22]   3:49[14]   2:09[16]   0:43[11] 
  25. Horens Lielgalvis           Auseklis          LAT     0 01:16.20   +63:27    0:45(15)  24:18(23)  31:09(24)  68:51(25)  73:20(25)  75:35(25)  76:20(25)  
                                                                                   0:45[15]  23:33[23]   6:51[25]  37:42[25]   4:29[18]   2:15[19]   0:45[20] 
      Ako Ojamets                 Põlva SK          EST 11787 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Steven Saarnak              HOK               EST     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Marko Lillemägi                               EST 11794 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Gregor Kiin                 HOK               EST     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Jānis Ķipulis               Auseklis          LAT     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:28