Ilves-3 2008 2.5.-4.5.2008
Ilves-3.1
2.05.2008 Hargla (Madis Oras)
M10B NR
1500m 4KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                        Klubi             Maa EOL   Tulemus  Kaotus     1.34\468m  2.78\339m  3.80\256m  4.100\288m  F.\146m  
   1. Pēteris Čeksteris           Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:12.03 00:12.03    3:38( 3)   6:49( 2)   9:31( 2)  11:17( 1)  12:03( 1)  
                                                                                   3:38[ 3]   3:11[ 2]   2:42[ 1]   1:46[ 5]   0:46[24] 
   2. Märten Henrik Pais          West              EST  6626 00:12.06    +0:03    3:37( 2)   6:53( 3)   9:46( 3)  11:30( 2)  12:06( 2)  
                                                                                   3:37[ 2]   3:16[ 3]   2:53[ 3]   1:44[ 3]   0:36[10] 
   3. Raigo Jõeleht               HOK               EST  9494 00:12.32    +0:29    3:40( 5)   6:13( 1)   8:59( 1)  11:59( 3)  12:32( 3)  
                                                                                   3:40[ 5]   2:33[ 1]   2:46[ 2]   3:00[15]   0:33[ 4] 
   4. Emīls Rožkalns              Aluksne OK        LAT     0 00:14.08    +2:05    4:23(12)   8:10( 7)  11:45( 6)  13:19( 4)  14:08( 4)  
                                                                                   4:23[12]   3:47[ 6]   3:35[ 9]   1:34[ 2]   0:49[26] 
   5. Tõnis Toom                                    EST 11796 00:14.31    +2:28    4:08( 8)   8:07( 5)  11:04( 4)  13:55( 5)  14:31( 5)  
                                                                                   4:08[ 8]   3:59[ 8]   2:57[ 6]   2:51[13]   0:36[10] 
   6. Karlis Kaminskis            Meridians         LAT     0 00:14.45    +2:42    3:33( 1)   8:09( 6)  11:51( 7)  14:12( 6)  14:45( 6)  
                                                                                   3:33[ 1]   4:36[ 9]   3:42[11]   2:21[ 9]   0:33[ 4] 
   7. Mihkel Lepaste                                EST     0 00:15.06    +3:03    3:38( 3)   8:31( 8)  11:24( 5)  14:38( 8)  15:06( 7)  
                                                                                   3:38[ 3]   4:53[11]   2:53[ 3]   3:14[18]   0:28[ 1] 
   8. Richard Esta                HOK               EST  8085 00:15.14    +3:11    4:29(13)   7:50( 4)  12:40( 8)  14:35( 7)  15:14( 8)  
                                                                                   4:29[13]   3:21[ 4]   4:50[24]   1:55[ 7]   0:39[17] 
   9. Aleksei Shved               SRD               EST  5941 00:16.54    +4:51    3:58( 7)  12:00(15)  14:53(10)  16:24( 9)  16:54( 9)  
                                                                                   3:58[ 7]   8:02[19]   2:53[ 3]   1:31[ 1]   0:30[ 2] 
  10. Kuldar Kullaste             HOK               EST     0 00:19.15    +7:12    6:13(22)  11:44(13)  15:27(11)  18:31(10)  19:15(10)  
                                                                                   6:13[22]   5:31[13]   3:43[12]   3:04[17]   0:44[22] 
  11. Kristo Sirk                 Kobras            EST 11785 00:19.22    +7:19    5:27(19)  11:22(12)  15:37(12)  18:35(11)  19:22(11)  
                                                                                   5:27[19]   5:55[14]   4:15[17]   2:58[14]   0:47[25] 
  12. Lauri Põldoja               Ilves             EST  5077 00:20.13    +8:10    4:53(16)   8:41( 9)  16:11(13)  19:35(13)  20:13(12)  
                                                                                   4:53[16]   3:48[ 7]   7:30[27]   3:24[22]   0:38[14] 
  13. Daniel Eurich               SRD               EST 11450 00:20.17    +8:14    6:01(21)   9:41(11)  16:47(15)  19:34(12)  20:17(13)  
                                                                                   6:01[21]   3:40[ 5]   7:06[26]   2:47[10]   0:43[21] 
  14. Niks Stalmeisters           OK Azimuts        LAT     0 00:20.31    +8:28    7:35(25)  12:43(17)  16:55(16)  19:56(14)  20:31(14)  
                                                                                   7:35[25]   5:08[12]   4:12[16]   3:01[16]   0:35[ 9] 
  15. Emiils Ozolins              Grundzaale        LAT     0 00:20.44    +8:41    4:22(11)   9:13(10)  13:21( 9)  20:00(15)  20:44(15)  
                                                                                   4:22[11]   4:51[10]   4:08[15]   6:39[27]   0:44[22] 
  16. Martin Aadli                Tammed            EST  7289 00:20.49    +8:46    4:52(15)  13:29(18)  16:58(17)  20:13(16)  20:49(16)  
                                                                                   4:52[15]   8:37[20]   3:29[ 8]   3:15[19]   0:36[10] 
  17. Toms Neimanis               Meridians         LAT     0 00:20.56    +8:53    7:50(26)  14:32(20)  18:38(20)  20:22(17)  20:56(17)  
                                                                                   7:50[26]   6:42[15]   4:06[14]   1:44[ 3]   0:34[ 6] 
  18. Hans Erik                   Tammed            EST  5992 00:20.58    +8:55    3:51( 6)  13:43(19)  17:04(19)  20:22(17)  20:58(18)  
                                                                                   3:51[ 6]   9:52[22]   3:21[ 7]   3:18[21]   0:36[10] 
  19. Erki Vessin                 Juku-Peedu        EST 11638 00:22.40   +10:37    5:31(20)  12:22(16)  16:59(18)  22:02(19)  22:40(19)  
                                                                                   5:31[20]   6:51[16]   4:37[23]   5:03[25]   0:38[14] 
  20. Kristofer Pluumu            Kobras            EST 11789 00:22.52   +10:49    4:35(14)  11:57(14)  16:23(14)  22:14(20)  22:52(20)  
                                                                                   4:35[14]   7:22[17]   4:26[21]   5:51[26]   0:38[14] 
  21. Rasmus Pertel               HOK               EST     0 00:24.12   +12:09    5:10(17)  18:08(24)  21:44(22)  23:38(22)  24:12(21)  
                                                                                   5:10[17]  12:58[25]   3:36[10]   1:54[ 6]   0:34[ 6] 
  22. Matīss Rencis               Meridiāns         LAT     0 00:24.46   +12:43    8:38(27)  17:37(23)  21:53(23)  24:12(23)  24:46(22)  
                                                                                   8:38[27]   8:59[21]   4:16[18]   2:19[ 8]   0:34[ 6] 
  23. Gundars Pelšs               Meridians         LAT     0 00:25.27   +13:24    7:27(24)  14:49(21)  19:16(21)  22:53(21)  25:27(23)  
                                                                                   7:27[24]   7:22[17]   4:27[22]   3:37[23]   2:34[28] 
  24. Erik Eestalu                SRD               EST 11721 00:26.18   +14:15    6:32(23)  17:00(22)  22:49(24)  25:36(24)  26:18(24)  
                                                                                   6:32[23]  10:28[23]   5:49[25]   2:47[10]   0:42[20] 
  25. Esko Vanahunt               Põlva SK          EST 11788 00:27.25   +15:22    4:18(10)  19:24(25)  23:28(25)  26:44(25)  27:25(25)  
                                                                                   4:18[10]  15:06[26]   4:04[13]   3:16[20]   0:41[18] 
  26. Martin Sults                Kobras            EST 11713 00:29.41   +17:38    5:18(18)  21:48(26)  26:11(26)  29:00(26)  29:41(26)  
                                                                                   5:18[18]  16:30[27]   4:23[19]   2:49[12]   0:41[18] 
  27. Tõnis Kase                                    EST     0 00:35.38   +23:35    4:17( 9)  26:28(28)  30:53(27)  35:07(27)  35:38(27)  
                                                                                   4:17[ 9]  22:11[28]   4:25[20]   4:14[24]   0:31[ 3] 
  28. Mihhail Jevsjukov           SRD               EST 10129 00:41.35   +29:32   10:24(28)  23:02(27)  32:47(28)  40:45(28)  41:35(28)  
                                                                                  10:24[28]  12:38[24]   9:45[28]   7:58[28]   0:50[27] 
      Artūrs Kostaščuks           Auseklis          LAT     0 Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Siim Kristjan Ellervee      Ilves             EST  7274 Ei start            
                                                                                 
Tak-SoftRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 4.05.2008 16:50:04