Perenimi /Last name Eesnimi / First Name Klubi / Club Klass /Class EOLi kood Starts SPORTident
Kase Tõnis M10B NR 0 XXX 2006422
Lepaste Mihkel M10B NR 0 XXX 2006423
Toom Tõnis M10B NR 11796 XXX 305392
Lillemägi Marko M12B 11794 XXX 305385
Küttim Kait M14B 11792 XXX 305399
Lepasild Tauri M14B 0 XXX 2006428
Merirand Mihkel M16B 4266 XXX 361409
Kallas Kaarel M21A 3340 XXX 1303015
Koleda Ernests M21A 0 XXX 1006155
Kuub Tarmo M21A 4731 X-X 770066
Lepvalts Enno M21AL 1342 XXX 710813
Metsa Jaan M21AL 4515 XX- 305857
Pöör Tarmo M21AL 6428 -XX 218318
Alekõrs Taavi M21B 3624 -XX 305373
Ilp Ragnar M21B 4708 XXX 218380
Leopard Raino M21B 2323 XXX 349712
Rillo Janno M21B 3625 -XX 305375
Ambel Arvo M21E 3737 -XX 503334
Kuub Tarmo M21E 4731 -X- 770066
Mikk Martti M21E 9598 XXX 895353
Jõesaar Enn M35 516 XXX 305817
Ling Inno M35 179 XXX 351660
Roose Antti M40 4962 XXX 354099
Rämmann Andrus M45 11806 XXX 1008463
Merirand Jüri M50 1172 XXX 305374
Paasma Koit M55 83 XXX 1008458
Ulevicius Henrikas M55 0 XXX 1006204
Koppa Agu M60 425 XXX 255887
Lipping Agu M60 1179 XXX 305170
Tamm Ants M60 284 XXX 305123
Lelumees Enno M65 262 XXX 305570
Lepaste Mihkel M8 NR 0 XXX 2006427
Nõelsoo Kristel N10B NR 11717 XXX 305398
Pulst Piret N10B NR 11797 XXX 305382
Rämmann Krista N14A 8574 XXX 418170
Uudeküll Katrin N21A 6847 XXX 345865
Hallikma Maret N21B 6571 XXX 1008493
Nõmm Anneli N21B 4345 XXX 305258
Saetalu Daisi N21B 8185 XXX 418169
Vallaste Helina N21B 5066 XX- 361419
Kangilaski Tiina N35 4504 XX- 305882
Rämmann Anneli N40 8644 XXX 225355
Kadak Ülle N50 705 XXX 305379
Uleviciene Jurate N55 0 XXX 501167
Telgma Teele N8 NR 6307 XXX 364793
Võhandu Margit - N21AL 11800 --X 2006437
Celinskis Andis AIRE M21B 0 XX- 864200
Andersons Tomass Alnis M12A 0 XXX 1302623
Slaveiks Kaspars Alnis M12A 0 XXX 1302618
Titomers Endijs Alnis M12A 0 XXX 1302641
Šiliņš Aivis Alnis M12B 0 XXX 1302612
Karpikovs Ritvars Alnis M14A 0 XXX 1302620
Kaļiņins Juris Alnis M14B 0 XXX 1302611
Griestiņš Gvido Alnis M16A 0 XXX 2006356
Kūms Uģis Alnis M16A 0 XXX 2006351
Vaitkevičs Oskars Alnis M16A 0 XXX 1302617
Dude Artis Alnis M18 0 XXX 2006354
Vaitkeviča Liene Alnis N14A 0 XXX 1302624
Sērmūksle Karīna Alnis N14B 0 XXX 2006352
Strautniece Krista Alnis N16 0 XXX 2006355
Cakure Inguna Alnis N40 0 XXX 1302644
Rigava Daiga Alnis N40 0 XXX 1302614
Rožkalns Emīls Aluksne OK M10B NR 0 XXX 2006201
Stūrītis Jānis Aluksne OK M12B 0 XXX 2006214
Velkeris Janis Aluksne OK M12B 0 XXX 2006242
Dandens Toms Aluksne OK M18 0 XXX 305677
Dandens Viesturs Aluksne OK M45 0 XXX 207961
Velkeris Vilnis Aluksne OK M50 0 XXX 1301999
Velkere Iveta Aluksne OK N21AL 0 XXX 2006212
Riepniece Aija Aluksne OK N21B 0 XXX 2006241
Vērdiņš Uldis AluksneOK M45 0 XXX 2006332
Kostaščuks Artūrs Auseklis M10B NR 0 XXX 200513
Mišins Mundis Auseklis M12A 0 XXX 200582
Āboltiņš Jēkabs Auseklis M12B 0 XXX 200541
Ķipulis Jānis Auseklis M12B 0 XXX 200683
Lielgalvis Horens Auseklis M12B 0 XXX RENT
Radziuks Artūrs Auseklis M12B 0 XXX 200676
Siliņš Arnis Auseklis M12B 0 XXX RENT
Gaidulis Toms Auseklis M14A 0 XXX 200590
Purins Mikus Auseklis M14A 0 XXX 201151
Reinsons Alvis Auseklis M14A 0 XXX 201019
Siliņš Ģirts Auseklis M14B 0 XXX RENT
Gailis Andris Auseklis M16A 0 XXX 200699
Gelbis Arvis Auseklis M16A 0 XXX 200572
Šneiders Rihards Auseklis M16A 0 XXX 200529
Gailis Zigmārs Auseklis M18 0 XXX 1007355
Kļaviņš Roberts Auseklis M18 0 XXX 200763
Tamuzs Jānis Auseklis M18 0 XXX 200585
Krievins Dainis Auseklis M35 0 XXX 503705
Lielgalvis Normunds Auseklis M35 0 XXX RENT
Siliņš Valters Auseklis M35 0 XXX RENT
Mihailovs Aivars Auseklis M40 0 XXX 690513
Gailis Ainārs Auseklis M45 0 XXX 200749
Gulbe Elza Auseklis N10B NR 0 XXX 200293
Mišina Monta Auseklis N12A 0 XXX 200633
Zaļaiskalns Annija Auseklis N12A 0 XXX 200743
Zaļaiskalns Beata Auseklis N16 0 XXX 200601
Kirmuška Madara Auseklis N18 0 XXX 200741
Mihailova Krista Auseklis N20 0 XXX 503730
Reine Daiga Auseklis N35 0 XXX 201904
Mihailova Inta Auseklis N40 0 XXX 503732
Freimane Beata Auseklis N55 0 XXX 200659
Freimanis Ivars Auseklis IK M16A 0 XXX 540927
Freimane Marita Auseklis IK N18 0 XXX 1300900
Dombrovskis Mareks Auseklis LSPA M21A 0 XXX 2006342
Jansons Guntars Balta SK M45 0 XXX 201011
Skangale Ilze Balta SK N35 0 XXX 201010
Moor Maila Bona Fide N45 3882 XXX 305498
Berg Joakim Bromma-Vällingby SOK M16A 0 XXX 920900
Berg Anders Bromma-Vällingby SOK M55 0 XXX 530414
Berg Virve Bromma-Vällingby SOK N50 0 XXX 27792
Ozolins Ansis Burkanciems & Co M65 0 XXX 200967
Svede Zanda Burkanciems & Co N21B 0 XXX 207935
Locmelis Artis Burkānciems & Co M21E 0 XX- 1302648
Lecmanis Raivis Burkanciems OK M21B 0 XXX RENT
Vabulis Martins Burkanciems OK M21E 0 XXX 503708
Gailis Raimonds Burkanciems OK M35 0 XXX RENT
Kruze Elina Burkanciems OK N21AL 0 XXX RENT
Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta M40 0 XXX 218395
Eensaar Rain EKJ SK M21E 1144 XXX 500577
Kraas Andreas EKJ SK M21E 2510 -X- 506005
Kärner Olle EKJ SK M21E 871 X-- 503328
Nõmm Marek EKJ SK M21E 2828 XXX 506004
Vaher Sander EKJ SK M21E 1406 XXX 501243
Kivimäe Villu EKSL M21B 9808 XXX 424632
Siig Andrus EKSL M21B 11840 -XX 424627
Vasser Daniel EKSL M21B 9765 XXX RENT
Kuznetsov Pjotr EKSL M40 1289 XXX 225360
Mäemurd Aare EKSL M60 6158 XXX 255672
Jõeveer Triin EKSL N21A 4385 XXX 223635
Pevkur Anne-Mari EKSL N35 10461 -XX 424627
Mändsoo Merike EKSL N45 5589 XXX 223650
Vare Vaiko EKSL/West M16B 6026 XXX 335698
Vare Ilvi EKSL/West N35 3715 XXX 335694
Kleemola Jari EUK M35 0 XXX RENT
Pajuoja Jussi EUK M50 0 XXX RENT
Huttunen Kari EUK M60 0 XXX RENT
Puhjo Veijo EUK M60 0 XXX RENT
Backman Linda EUK N21A 0 XXX RENT
Matiiss Sliksjaanis Grundzaale M10A 0 XXX 200832
Ozolins Emiils Grundzaale M10B NR 0 XXX 200830
Nils Melbaardis Grundzaale M12B 0 XXX 200831
Ramanis Niks Grundzaale M12B 0 XXX 207937
Edgars Spirido Grundzaale M16B 0 XXX 207925
Gulbis Artuurs Grundzaale M16B 0 XXX 201912
Sendijs Kangro Grundzaale M18 0 XXX 503704
Stabins Maaris Grundzaale M21B 0 XXX 305017
Čama Anete Grundzaale N12B 0 XXX 207966
Susimaa Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat M50 0 XXX 54776
Ovaskainen Jorma Helsingin Suunnistajat M65 0 XXX 59194
Ovaskainen Sinikka Helsingin Suunnistajat N55 0 XXX 59197
Mononen Ritva HlS N55 0 XXX 354049
Esta Richard HOK M10B NR 8085 XXX 305187
Jõeleht Raigo HOK M10B NR 9494 XXX 305183
Kullaste Kuldar HOK M10B NR 0 XXX 332992
Pertel Rasmus HOK M10B NR 0 XXX 332984
Jõeleht Aivo HOK M12B 7815 XXX 305182
Kiin Gregor HOK M12B 0 XXX 332994
Rebel Jaan HOK M12B 0 XXX 332983
Saarnak Steven HOK M12B 0 XXX 305186
Rakkaselg Ott HOK M21A 1920 XXX 338111
Esta Tammo HOK M21AL 1946 -XX 338108
Esta Tanel HOK M21AL 1911 XXX 338109
Mast Toomas HOK M40 79 XXX 1120964
Saue Toivo HOK M60 949 XXX 305178
Hiius Oliver HOK M8 NR 0 XXX 332995
Kattel Saara HOK N10B NR 0 XXX 305184
Vispel Marii HOK N10B NR 0 XXX 305181
Harjak Eliise HOK N14A 7043 XXX 305189
Lepna Meeli-Heli HOK N14A 7819 XXX 332981
Esta Ruth HOK N21B 8084 XXX 263865
Kristjuhan Kersti HOK N35 1084 XXX 218310
Mast Helen HOK N40 2095 XXX 302856
Saue Anu HOK N55 946 XXX 263887
Jaskari Juhani Hollolan Urheilijat -46 M45 XXX 338667
Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 M55 0 XXX RENT
Tamminen Kari Hollolan Urheilijat -46 M60 XXX 236958
Jokipelto Seppo Hollolan Urheilijat -46 M65 0 XXX RENT
Ploompuu Tiit Hooler M55 3512 --X 305195
Alenius Johan IFK Lidingö M40 7149 XXX 15155
Höjlind Samuel IFK Moras OK M10A 0 XXX 343505
Augustsson Nils IFK Moras OK M12A 0 XXX 960214
Duhlbo Daniel IFK Moras OK M12A 0 XXX 960228
Höjlind Gabriel IFK Moras OK M12A 0 XXX 231163
Höjlind Jonatan IFK Moras OK M14A 0 XXX 231161
Gummus Fredrik IFK Moras OK M14B 0 XXX 403106
Allerhed Marcus IFK Moras OK M16A 0 XXX 920708
Frost Erik IFK Moras OK M16A 0 XXX 219986
Göthberg Rasmus IFK Moras OK M16A 0 XXX 351766
Olsson Niklas IFK Moras OK M16A 0 XXX 720027
Rapp Linus IFK Moras OK M16A 0 XXX 44613
Svensson Daniel IFK Moras OK M16A 0 XXX 920119
Claesson Johan IFK Moras OK M16B 0 XXX 342987
Gummus Olof IFK Moras OK M16B 0 XXX 259020
Gunnars Johan IFK Moras OK M16B 0 XXX 205090
Lövgren Linus IFK Moras OK M16B 0 XXX 205081
Wadman Erik IFK Moras OK M45 0 XXX 217272
Wadman Sara IFK Moras OK N12A 0 XXX 960329
Eriksson Hanna IFK Moras OK N14A 0 XXX 950202
Gunnars Anna IFK Moras OK N16 0 XXX 205085
Gummus Berit IFK Moras OK N40 0 XXX 38428
Voicescuks Davis IK Auseklis M16A 0 XXX 1302822
Lakis Edgars IK Auseklis M18 0 XXX 201009
Lepiksons Alvis IK Auseklis M35 0 XXX 503743
Upmalis Zigurds IK Auseklis M65 0 XXX 201102
Lake Aiva IK Auseklis N10B NR 0 XXX 200131
Voicescuka Liva IK Auseklis N14A 0 XXX 1302809
Lepiksone Jana IK Auseklis N35 0 XXX 1302815
Niemist Raimo IK Örnen M65 0 XXX RENT
Tallbacka Leif IK Örnen M65 0 XXX 259427
Nöps Tõnis-Torm Ilves M10A 4890 XXX 351677
Sarap Mihkel Ilves M10A 5218 XXX 305236
Ellervee Siim Kristjan Ilves M10B NR 7274 XXX 305235
Põldoja Lauri Ilves M10B NR 5077 XXX 352399
Sarap Mihkel Ilves M10B NR 5218 XXX 305236
Ellervee Toomas Hendrik Ilves M12A 7095 XXX 305237
Ruusalepp Karl August Ilves M12A 5715 XXX 222133
Alnek Karl Martin Ilves M12B 4900 XXX 255647
Pandis Taavo-Patrik Ilves M12B 5195 XXX 305234
Panker Björn Ilves M16A 3880 XXX 305754
Kivikas Kenny Ilves M18 3660 XXX 503327
Tiirats Tauno Ilves M18 4246 XXX 1303022
Abram Alar Ilves M21E 556 XXX 305516
Heinmann Kristo Ilves M21E 3767 X-X 890913
Klaasimäe Tarvo Ilves M21E 3641 -X- 503332
Tiit Mati Ilves M21E 1326 -X- 511111
Tali Tiit Ilves M45 303 XXX 300058
Nöps Lembit Ilves M55 1100 XXX 351676
Vask Maarika Ilves N14A 4358 XXX 305688
Kivikas Kaia Ilves N16 3676 XXX 354085
Pandis Hannula-Katrin Ilves N18 4208 XXX 1444001
Panker Britta Ilves N18 3780 XXX 1008454
Vask Agnes Ilves N18 3896 X-- 1008432
Taba Nele Ilves N20 3488 X-X 998980
Saue Elo Ilves N21E 1028 XXX 305215
Vassil Kristi Ilves N21E 557 X-- 305557
Põldoja Ülle Ilves N50 703 XXX 305208
Kaasik Tiiu Ilves N55 102 XXX 305104
Kivikas Riina Ilves N55 707 XXX 305202
Abram Maie Ilves N65 146 XXX 305196
Alnek Kertu Ly Ilves N8 NR 5081 XXX 351678
Marrandi Rando JOKA M12A 6558 XXX 255851
Lainemäe Harri JOKA M16B 7166 XXX 305131
Lainemäe Lauri JOKA M16B 7167 XXX 305136
Liidlein Martin JOKA M16B 7372 XXX 305144
Valge Jorma JOKA M16B 7364 XXX 255852
Pellja Erki JOKA M18 3043 XXX 305141
Berg Henrik JOKA M20 0 XXX 890110
Marrandi Margus JOKA M21A 1243 XXX 731117
Tarmak Jaan JOKA M21A 3201 --X 850629
Vaher Vallo JOKA M21A 2684 -X- 305240
Marrandi Toomas JOKA M21AL 889 XXX 305062
Pellja Raivo JOKA M40 108 XXX 305140
Laas Raul JOKA M45 5372 XXX 218361
Karu Ahto JOKA M50 884 XX- 305259
Minn Andres JOKA M50 355 XXX 1303035
Poopuu Paul JOKA M50 361 XXX 997985
Taal Tõnu JOKA M50 224 XXX 305810
Toomas Kalju JOKA M60 228 XXX 305736
Marrandi Raiko JOKA M8 NR 7565 XXX 255946
Kaasiku Evely JOKA N16 8366 XXX 305152
Minn Kadi-Liis JOKA N18 3041 XXX 305139
Ruul Sigrid JOKA N18 5484 XXX 255946
Poopuu Siiri JOKA N50 1250 XXX 305146
Pitkänen Eila JRV N60 0 XXX 205937
Vessin Erki Juku-Peedu M10B NR 11638 XXX 305091
Nielson Lembit Juku-Peedu M14B 7804 XXX 305087
Nielson Urmo Juku-Peedu M16B 11372 XXX 305086
Muttik Margus Juku-Peedu M21B 7791 XXX 305093
Toit Annika Juku-Peedu N21AL 5478 XXX 305085
Nummert Kaspar Kape M14A 4434 X-X 335685
Truusalu Johannes Pärtel Kape M16B 5316 XXX 305814
Kuha Taavi Kape M21A 4222 XXX 305110
Rebenits Silver Kape M21B 3820 XXX 305727
Davies Bryn Kape M21E 5455 XXX 500746
Hiie Armo Kape M21E 660 XXX 402025
Kink Ilmar Kape M35 2469 XXX 352362
Loorits Neeme Kape M40 1102 XXX 500559
Zimmermann Meelis Kape M40 2000 XXX 503330
Truusalu Priit Kape M45 4270 XXX 929402
Julge Kaljo Kape M50 1310 XXX 305260
Prank Rein Kape M55 708 XXX 305276
Tammik Heini Kape M55 1311 XXX 305282
Kuha Nikolai Kape M65 3071 XXX 305263
Taivere Mihhail Kape M65 1677 XXX 305281
Lind Maret Kape N14A 4500 XXX 227590
Zimmermann Margret Kape N14A 4484 XXX 305275
Zimmermann Marili Kape N16 3900 XXX 305262
Klade Piret Kape N21E 3411 XXX 305383
Vanjuk Merike Kape N21E 859 XXX 760603
Kink Jana Kape N35 2470 XXX 500732
Eronen Juha Karkki-Rasti M50 0 XXX 424634
Heinonen Olavi Karkki-Rasti M70 0 XXX 305090
Stroom Kaido KEKRSK M16A 9274 XXX 345822
Tali Aleksander KEKRSK M16A 6130 XXX 255819
Karm Marek KEKRSK M18 9134 XXX 500764
Sõnajalg Ats KEKRSK M18 9032 XXX 345829
Stroom Kristjan KEKRSK M20 9275 XXX 345827
Rennel Mattias KEKRSK M21E 3928 XXX 1303031
Jakobson Mart KEKRSK M35 2842 XXX 305285
Lille Rait KEKRSK M35 2846 XXX 227537
Tali Taivo KEKRSK M40 1152 XXX 16712073
Kaljur Maido KEKRSK M45 2201 XXX 305787
Preitof Mati KEKRSK M45 2260 XXX 263860
Pukkonen Eduard KEKRSK M45 4278 XXX 335855
Retel Uku-Meelis KEKRSK M45 152 XXX 305894
Naelapää Toomas KEKRSK M55 2851 XXX 305295
Loide Jaan KEKRSK M60 2848 XXX 305289
Mälter Mihkel KEKRSK M60 122 XXX 305293
Mardiste Aarne KEKRSK M65 76 XXX 218363
Tali Valju KEKRSK M70 2855 XXX 305300
Ploompuu Grethe-Johanna KEKRSK N14B 6709 XXX 350025
Viirmann Triine KEKRSK N14B 4400 XXX 363863
Kaljur Thea KEKRSK N21A 3429 XXX 424625
Kaljur Mari-Liis KEKRSK N21B 7506 XXX 255974
Jalakas Inger KEKRSK N40 2843 XXX 305286
Viirmann Marje KEKRSK N45 183 XXX 305705
Rennel Gea KEKRSK N50 2853 XXX 1007292
Valdek Helge KEKRSK N50 2856 XXX 305302
Aibast Mare KEKRSK N55 522 XXX 305284
Mardiste Kersti KEKRSK N55 123 XXX 305292
Lille Liis KEKRSK N60 2845 XXX 305287
Loide Ene KEKRSK N60 2847 XXX 305288
Virkepuu Juta KEKRSK N60 172 XXX 305303
Hantula Pauli KeuKi M60 0 XXX 263872
Pitkänen Heikki KeuKi M60 0 XXX 263871
Serv Villu Kobras M10A 10140 XXX 305338
Pluumu Kristofer Kobras M10B NR 11789 XXX 305753
Sirk Kristo Kobras M10B NR 11785 XXX 352389
Sults Martin Kobras M10B NR 11713 XXX 406031
Jõgeva Oliver Kobras M14A 4424 XXX 223610
Tarve Mihkel Kobras M14A 7624 XXX 255879
Võsupärg Priit Kobras M14A 5550 XXX 352386
Zvirblis Martin Kobras M14B 7508 XXX 255882
Post Rene Kobras M16A 5142 XXX 999076
Härma Hannes Kobras M16B 9005 XXX 406032
Siima Antti Kobras M16B 7510 XXX 223609
Mitt Raido Kobras M18 1493 XXX 501247
Vunukainen Marten Kobras M18 11326 XXX 419956
Kork Kaspar Kobras M20 4990 XXX 501248
Marga Martin Kobras M20 4421 XXX 501250
Hämäläinen Keio Kobras M21A 4408 XXX 999079
Assor Alar Kobras M21E 1495 XXX 500493
Järveoja Mihkel Kobras M21E 2790 XX- 500059
Kork Kaarel Kobras M21E 4402 XXX 350016
Simpson Martin Kobras M21E 1490 XXX 503335
Loog Tõnu Kobras M45 1169 XXX 406014
Olesk Raul Kobras M45 2012 -XX 352393
Tarve Toomas Kobras M45 5931 XXX 500491
Ojasoo Kalle Kobras M50 498 XXX 223603
Nurm Tõnu Kobras M60 248 XXX 305327
Matto Getter Kobras N12A 10142 XXX 305328
Sibul Kristel Kobras N12A 10206 XXX 255775
Slik Grete Kobras N12A 10143 XXX 223617
Maidla Madli-Johanna Kobras N14A 717 XXX 255878
Olesk Silja Kobras N14A 5691 XXX 222880
Kürsa Kärt Kobras N16 5520 XXX 352365
Möller Marianne Kobras N16 10207 XXX 223618
Puusalu Linda Kobras N16 4305 XXX 991783
Aedmäe Triin Kobras N18 4401 XXX 999080
Puusalu Adele Kobras N18 4304 XXX 842699
Heinväli Helena Kobras N20 3994 XXX 999078
Trei Ly Kobras N20 1427 XXX 999077
Värton Saima Kobras N50 213 XXX 305344
Reha Jaanus Koop M45 1275 XXX 502564
Koppel Peep Koop M60 456 XXX 302852
Tornberg Maimu Koop N65 428 XXX 352353
Loorits Annika Kose N21B 3617 XXX 305836
Lauter Janek Lauter Team M21AL 4260 XXX 305066
Lauter Tõnu Lauter Team M40 3822 XXX 305112
Timmusk Kirke Lauter Team N10A 6784 XXX 218934
Timmusk Kerda Lauter Team N14A 5350 XXX 255747
Lauter Jane Lauter Team N18 4259 XXX 305069
Lauter Jessica Lauter Team N8 NR 6402 XXX RENT
Tsapov Bert Lehola M14B 10737 XXX 305792
Ling Martin Lehola M16A 4012 XXX 351661
Vaiksaar Mait Lehola M21A 3408 XXX 305400
Vaiksaar Vahur Lehola M21AL 3407 XXX 427583
Anton Tarmo Lehola M21B 3642 XXX 305377
Ottesson Rene Lehola M21E 45 -XX 502563
Männi Riho Lehola M55 902 XXX 305391
Pärna Elmo Lehola M60 84 XXX 255745
Otstavel Peep LSF PT M35 4760 XXX 500433
Raichmann Arthur LSF PT M35 2371 XXX 305536
Ambel Anneli LUS N21A 3738 -XX 255767
Hovi Kari Lynx M55 0 XXX 354044
Panker Raivo MARU M21B 2685 XXX 305757
Rea Sven MARU M35 1234 -XX 691015
Räbovoitra Rutti MARU N40 3276 XXX 305756
Vainola Viljar Mercury M21AL 1698 XXX 842666
Klementsov Margus Mercury M35 3400 XXX 502565
Korrol Mati Mercury M35 2202 XXX 406045
Piht Danilo Mercury M35 1976 XXX 720420
Laev Urmas Mercury M45 1077 XXX 351674
Talver Andres Mercury M45 133 XXX 305407
Vainola Jürgen Mercury M8 NR 5319 XXX 332922
Vehlmann Ingrid Mercury N21A 2687 XXX 227557
Prits Heidi Mercury N21AL 3991 XXX 345824
Pello Anneli Mercury N35 4749 XXX 255724
Talver Aari Mercury N40 134 XXX 305408
Laev Riina Mercury N45 2338 XXX 1303025
Egle Niks Reinis Meridians M10A 0 XXX 200906
Neimanis Toms Meridians M10B NR 0 XXX 200898
Pelšs Gundars Meridians M10B NR 0 XXX 200804
Abzalons Matiass Meridians M12A 0 XXX 200806
Grimza Jānis Meridians M12A 0 XXX 200821
Knēts Jēkabs Meridians M12A 0 XXX 200971
Linde Klāvs Meridians M12A 0 XXX 200877
Purvinskis Raimons Meridians M12A 0 XXX 200871
Bēmis Ēriks Meridians M12B 0 XXX 200872
Komarovs Kristers Meridians M12B 0 XXX 200805
Magone Armands Meridians M12B 0 XXX 200865
Pelšs Linards Meridians M12B 0 XXX 200867
Gruzde Ēriks Meridians M14A 0 XXX 201967
Zariņš Raimonds Meridians M14B 0 XXX 200912
Magone Kristaps Meridians M16A 0 XXX 200856
Linde Valdis Meridians M16B 0 XXX 200876
Macionis Mārtinš Meridians M16B 0 XXX 200963
Cāns Andris Meridians M18 0 XXX 207948
Magone Dairis Meridians M18 0 XXX 207948
Vīksne Didzis Meridians M18 0 XXX 305696
Vīksne Kaspars Meridians M20 0 XXX 503741
Butans Janis Meridians M21B 0 XXX 2006283
Bužs Igors Meridians M45 0 XXX 2005114
Bēmis Viesturs Meridians M8 NR 0 XXX 200938
Lupkina Laine Meridians N12A 0 XXX 200825
Alksnis Uģis Meridians N12B 0 XXX 200878
Jansona Marta Meridians N14A 0 XXX 305696
Martinsone Arta Meridians N14A 0 XXX 200994
Dubova Unda Meridians N14B 0 XXX 200900
Buža Ilze Meridians N16 0 XXX 2006331
Jansone Laura Meridians N16 0 XXX 200851
Ķibilda Nora Meridians N16 0 XXX 200849
Buža Dace Meridians N18 0 XXX 1007366
Kleša Inga Meridians N18 0 XXX 200850
Nītiņa Krista Meridians N18 0 XXX 200313
Lūsa Vieda Meridians N20 0 XXX 207671
Čeksteris Pēteris Meridiāns M10B NR 0 XXX 200905
Rencis Matīss Meridiāns M10B NR 0 XXX 200968
Šķesteris Mārtiņš Meridiāns M12A 0 XXX 200852
Čeksteris Krišjānis Meridiāns M12B 0 XXX 200934
Silickis Leons Meridiāns M12B 0 XXX 200990
Dzalbs Emīls Meridiāns M14A 0 XXX 207907
Kārkliņš Ritvars Meridiāns M14A 0 XXX 200983
Lamberts Māris Meridiāns M14A 0 XXX 200913
Lūsiņš Imants Meridiāns M14A 0 XXX 200977
Kārkliņš Reinis Meridiāns M14B 0 XXX 200916
Kalniņa Klinta Meridiāns N10B NR 0 XXX 200910
Pastare Agnese Anna Meridiāns N10B NR 0 XXX 200907
Bērziņa Zanda Meridiāns N12A 0 XXX 200918
Kārkliņa Agnese Meridiāns N12A 0 XXX 200984
Lase Madara Meridiāns N12A 0 XXX 200936
Medne Kate Meridiāns N12A 0 XXX 200989
Moroza Elīna Meridiāns N12A 0 XXX 200930
Rence Kristīne Meridiāns N12B 0 XXX 200986
Grosberga Sandra Meridiāns N14A 0 XXX 200962
Lamberte Līga Meridiāns N14A 0 XXX 200987
Šķestere Ieva Meridiāns N14A 0 XXX 200908
Alksne Aija Meridiāns N50 0 XXX 2006333
Lucans Nikolajs Mona OK M40 0 XXX 200360
Purins Egils Mona OK M45 0 XXX 305689
Brakmanis Aivars MONA OK M50 0 XXX 201156
Brakmane Alla MONA OK N40 0 XXX 200105
Jürisaar Joonas MvSt M35 3963 XXX 305245
Bertuks Uldis OK Aluksne M50 0 XXX 255737
Bertuka Ārija OK Aluksne N50 0 XXX 255825
Stalmeisters Niks OK Azimuts M10B NR 0 XXX RENT
Nulle Valdemārs OK Azimuts M12A 0 XXX 200245
Kikusts Peteris OK Azimuts M12B 0 XXX 200954
Nulle Jānis OK Azimuts M16B 0 XXX 201907
Putralis Otars OK Azimuts M35 0 XXX 207973
Nulle Jānis OK Azimuts M40 0 XXX 207945
Lapins Aldis OK Azimuts M55 0 XXX 305795
Cekule Ieva OK Azimuts N10B NR 0 XXX 200951
Kikute Austra OK Azimuts N21B 0 X-X 200953
Barinov Kaarel OK Composter M21A 3198 XXX 305714
Väärtnõu Joonas OK Composter M21A 3865 XXX 338103
Gipas Augustinas OK Medeina M14A 0 XXX 303002
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras OK Medeina M14A 0 XXX 303303
Gipas Kazimieras OK Medeina M16A 0 XXX 303311
Gipas Marijonas OK Medeina M18 0 XXX 202364
Boguzinskas Tomas OK Medeina M21A 0 XXX 400237
Gipas Vytautas OK Medeina M45 0 XXX 303003
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas OK Medeina M45 0 XXX 1100023
Boguzinskas Klaudas OK Medeina M8 NR 0 XXX RENT
Gipiene Ina OK Medeina N45 0 XXX 303363
Gvildiene Virginija OK Medeina N50 0 XXX 303353
Eensaar Silver OK Põlva Kobras M21E 1145 XXX 503326
Hanstein Rein Okas M55 0 XXX 263875
Raudsepp Ülle Okas N45 709 XXX 305012
Lokk Jürjo OKH M21A 4276 XXX 352375
Medijainen Mikk OKH M21A 4229 XXX 352377
Arold Anne OKH N50 3235 XXX 305155
Leis Mare OKH N55 5012 XX- 305014
Zimmerman Asta OKH N55 3017 XX- 305163
Kalinin Oleg OMEGA MOSCOW M21E 0 XXX 502897
Heldert Elena OMEGA MOSCOW N21A 0 XXX 1006960
Kalinina Veronika OMEGA MOSCOW N8 NR 0 XXX 4500553
Nõmm Andre Orion M21AL 559 XXX 305435
Lambot Karli Orion M21E 779 XXX 305432
Koppel Tiit Orion M60 455 XXX 302851
Tilk Kalju Orion M65 104 XXX 998988
Kipper Feliks Orion M75 913 XXX 305430
Tammik Edgar Orion M75 101 XXX 305441
Lambot Isak Orion M8 NR 0 XXX RENT
Roosipuu Eva-Liisa Orion N14B 6644 XXX 303476
Roosipuu Maris Orion N40 283 XXX 418166
Apri Gert Orvand M10A 0 XXX 227577
Alamaa Arvi Orvand M18 4156 XXX 305448
Jänes Margus Orvand M21B 7351 XXX 354043
Alamaa Tenno Orvand M40 4102 XXX 305449
Olju Tiit Orvand M40 832 -X- 305461
Tammemäe Urmas Orvand M45 837 XXX 890517
Rooni Rein Orvand M50 240 XXX 998985
Tammemäe Marie Orvand N12A 5444 XXX 355376
Rooni Triinu Orvand N14A 4198 XXX 305465
Sulg Mariann Orvand N21E 3648 XXX 222836
Sulg Marilin Orvand N21E 3135 XXX 305786
Sulg Ene Orvand N50 2480 XXX 305470
Talisoo Tiina Orvand N50 3119 -X- 218329
Maranik Maarja Otepää N14B 11801 XXX 305902
Teearu Karl Otepää SK M50 2986 XXX 305901
Parik Anti Otepää SK M55 2984 XXX 305475
Parik Helen Otepää SK N14A 4483 XXX 305055
Aluvee Kristiine Otepää SK N14B 8466 XXX 364471
Parik Liivi Otepää SK N55 925 XXX 305474
Rautanen Pauli Palo M50 0 XXX 407350
Hirsimäki Raimo Palo M55 0 XXX 407380
Oja Mihkel Peko M12A 10634 XXX 2006421
Teervalt Reigo Peko M14A 5140 XXX 305748
Kase Mihkel Peko M16A 11063 XXX 2006424
Rõzikov Argo Peko M16A 10137 XXX 2006425
Kukumägi Priit Peko M18 7005 XXX 2006426
Mahla Indrek Peko M21B 2661 XXX 354088
Rõigas Paavo Peko M35 1300 XXX 305492
Zaitsev Rein Peko M35 493 XXX 218323
Toomas Toivo Peko M50 217 XXX 890205
Kudre Doris Peko N12A 4448 -X- 2006431
Tillo Laura Peko N12B 0 XXX 2006429
Toomas Liis Peko N12B 4440 XXX RENT
Kudre Daisy Peko N16 1405 -X- 2006430
Raudkepp Kaisa Peko N16 4429 XXX 305351
Lebedoka Gunta PRIZMA N50 0 XXX 7375
Smitins Guntars Purva Bridejs M21E 0 XXX 201121
Uzule Agnese Purva bridejs N21E 0 -X- 201062
Bogdanov Kalev PV SKK M50 3772 XXX 305802
Vanahunt Esko Põlva SK M10B NR 11788 XXX 223616
Ojamets Ako Põlva SK M12B 11787 XXX 305317
Kannel Tanel Rae M21E 1748 XXX 998992
Erik Raivo Rae M40 1516 XXX 305419
Teekel Toomas Rae M40 2259 XXX 500649
Ehala Eva-Maria Rae N20 3658 XXX 305511
Gutmann Grete Rae N20 4015 XXX 929401
Haldna Liina Rae N20 0 XXX 406048
Kannel Edit Rae N21A 2808 XXX 352395
Vettik Pilvi-Heli Rae N35 3180 XXX 305151
Piirikivi Tauno RAE ROK M21B 215 XXX 600917
Piirikivi Aili RAE ROK N21B 3871 XXX 305513
Laugesaar Tõnis Rakv M14A 9472 XXX 418121
Olvet Jaan Rakv M35 1045 -XX 991970
Olvet Jaana Rakv N14A 8783 XXX 305534
Olvet Marta Rakv N16 8790 XXX 361462
Hovi Miia Rasti Jyry N21AL 0 XXX 354045
Kyyrönen Heikki RR M60 0 XXX 998982
Nelk Kalle Saue Tammed M55 1971 XXX 303499
Zvirgzds Juris seniors M65 0 XXX 201116
Upacers Guntis seniors M65 0 XXX 305416
Zvirgzde Julija seniors N65 XXX 201164
Limbens Ilmars Sigulda OK M60 0 XXX 305830
Šterna Rudite Sigulda OK N55 0 XXX 305831
Nikkari Hillar SK RT M45 1716 XXX 305117
Rokko Jüri SK RT M55 1240 XXX 255770
Avaste Tarvo Sportnet M35 480 -X- 305658
Shirokov Martin SRD M10A 6673 XXX 305584
Eestalu Erik SRD M10B NR 11721 XXX 335840
Eurich Daniel SRD M10B NR 11450 XXX 335841
Jevsjukov Mihhail SRD M10B NR 10129 XXX 335842
Shved Aleksei SRD M10B NR 5941 XXX 223646
Shved Vadim SRD M12A 4202 XXX 960514
Kalashnikov Mihhail SRD M12B 11722 XXX 335845
Naumov Roman SRD M12B 11718 XXX 335838
Shved Anton SRD M14A 3888 XXX 305590
Shved Deniss SRD M14A 3872 XXX 305589
Rjabõshkin Sergei SRD M16A 5274 XXX 218377
Shved Aleksandr SRD M16A 3701 XXX 920324
Pahhomenkov Vladislav SRD M21B 4293 XXX 418138
Nikitin Andrei SRD M35 505 XXX 305582
Shirokov Sergei SRD M35 1019 XXX 720316
Shved Dmitri SRD M35 1029 XXX 305587
Shved Roman SRD M35 999 XXX 700510
Shved Sergei SRD M40 2489 XXX 305588
Shved Vitali SRD M8 NR 6699 XXX 218320
Shved Ksenija SRD N10A 6655 XXX 305586
Kramarenko Alina SRD N12A 6645 XXX 305574
Leesment Aleksandra SRD N12B 9141 XXX 361467
Paes Sofia SRD N12B 8104 XXX 335836
Leontenko Tais SRD N21B 3700 XXX 305578
Shved Ella SRD N35 996 XXX 305585
Leesment Leena SRD N50 9206 XXX 335846
Karnit Niina SRD N55 1015 XXX 305576
Pahhomenkova Anastasija SRD N8 NR 6238 XXX 335837
Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu M40 0 XXX RENT
Hyytiäinen Sauli Suomusjärven Sisu M60 0 XXX RENT
Visa Jouku Suomusjärven Sisu M60 0 XXX RENT
Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu M65 0 XXX RENT
Vimba Rūdolfs ZVOC M10B NR 0 XXX 207983
Vītoliņš Matīss ZVOC M12B 0 XXX 207982
Ļubinskis Valters ZVOC M14A 0 XXX 207995
Taube Emīls Henrijs ZVOC M14A 0 XXX 207993
Strods Jānis ZVOC M14B 0 XXX 207989
Suts Jurģis ZVOC M16A 0 XXX 207998
Krastins Austris ZVOC M21A 0 XXX 207976
Udris Eriks ZVOC M45 0 XXX 207964
Valdmane Līga ZVOC N14A 0 XXX 208000
Geduševa Agnese ZVOC N16 0 XXX 207992
Geduševa Anete ZVOC N16 0 XXX 207988
Nīmante Laura ZVOC N18 0 XXX 207996
Šīrante Gunita ZVOC N21B 0 XXX 207981
Biruma Sanita ZVOC N21E 0 XXX 207914
Valdmane Inguna ZVOC N35 0 XXX 501404
Aadli Martin Tammed M10B NR 7289 XXX 305592
Erik Hans Tammed M10B NR 5992 XXX 255760
Aadli Andreas Tammed M12A 7288 XXX RENT
Korb Randy Tammed M21AL 1067 XXX 350020
Teetamm Tago Tammed M21AL 2350 XXX 305834
Aadli Erkki Tammed M21E 1122 XXX 506003
Aibast Erik Tammed M21E 1685 X-- 305603
Einpaul Jürgen Tammed M21E 3659 XXX 506006
Pihl Peeter Tammed M21E 3710 XXX 506007
Tasa Johannes Tammed M45 281 XX- 263885
Kilp Riho Tammed M65 189 XXX 222856
Krohn Vello Tammed M65 638 XXX 255885
Heinloo Heino Tammed M75 165 XXX 263861
Madalik Edith Tammed N21A 2484 XXX 506000
Venelaine Marje Tammed N21A 2244 XXX 506002
Peterson Merle Tammed N21B 2998 XXX RENT
Rebane Kirti Tammed N21E 575 XXX 506009
Soots Viivi-Anne Tammed N35 1003 XXX 506001
Tasa Hille Tammed N55 280 XX- 263884
Raid Maire Tammed N65 181 XXX 305599
Vene Tiiu Tammed N65 4316 XXX 406007
Korb Leana Jete Tammed N8 NR 0 XXX 305598
Kirjanen Kristjan-Martin TAOK M14A 4338 XXX 1008457
Eomois Peep TAOK M50 624 XXX 305605
Kuiv Sulev TAOK M50 619 XXX 305629
Kirjanen Ilmar TAOK M55 411 XXX 1008456
Kukk Kalev TAOK M55 266 XXX 305614
Kirjanen Kätlin-Regiina TAOK N10B NR 5228 XXX 305612
Leppik Lea TAOK N40 4195 XXX 305616
Kirsspuu Marika TAOK N45 260 XXX 305613
Hindov Raul TON M40 3982 --X 501241
Aedna Enn TON M60 2505 XXX 305636
Poom Mati TON M60 3 XXX 510444
Orav Jaan TON M65 305 XXX 305825
Paapson Merike TON N40 2741 XXX 660309
Uus Ilse TON N70 300 XXX 305644
Krastins Kalvis Valmiera M12B 0 XXX 207965
Sakins Martins Valmiera M21B 0 XXX RENT
Pratina Lita Valmiera N21AL 0 XXX RENT
Krastina Ieva Valmiera N21B 0 XXX 207912
Krastina Skaidrite Valmiera N50 0 XXX 207977
Pais Märten Henrik West M10B NR 6626 XXX 255890
Vinkel Veiko West M12A 4286 XXX 218903
Blehner Mattias West M14B 4291 XXX 302848
Blehner Sander West M21AL 3966 XXX 500779
Viikmaa Indrek West M21B 842 XXX 305654
Vinkel Ville West M35 426 XXX 302839
Tuude Sulev West M50 4197 XXX 406017
Gordon Rafael West M60 239 XXX 302821
Peeterson Heino West M70 435 XXX 302841
Valgepea Karl West M75 125 XXX 305653
Pais Markus Harald West M8 NR 6627 XXX 337348
Pais Mihkel Herbert West M8 NR 6886 XXX 255814
Blehner Marie Anna West N10B NR 5532 XXX 333000
Vare Aiki West N10B NR 6027 XXX RENT
Viikmaa Kristin West N10B NR 5534 XXX 218908
Rist Siiri West N16 5536 XXX 218905
Vinkel Kristiina West N16 3901 XXX 218904
Vinkel Katrin West N18 3902 XXX 255844
Viikmaa Anne-Ly West N21B 1667 XXX 305655
Blehner Margit West N35 785 XXX 305648
Sild Heidi West N35 5592 XXX 503331
Jokinen Pia ViPa N21B 0 XXX RENT
Pärn Indrek Visa M16B 7044 -X- 335852
Vaikmäe Rain Visa M20 5222 -X- 218391
Pärn Mati Visa M21B 2837 -X- 255774
Telgma Toomas Voller M40 5919 XXX 255789
Kaust Kaupo Võru M12A 0 XXX 305927
Konsap Maikel Võru M12A 5029 XXX 305918
Piirisild Janek Võru M12A 5037 XXX 305662
Sepping Karl-Martin Võru M12A 0 XXX 305692
Ernits Rait Võru M14A 5015 XXX 350010
Koskinen Kevin Võru M14A 5038 XXX 305667
Kõlli Georg Võru M14A 5033 XXX 350007
Lembra Sander Võru M14A 6987 XXX 305715
Sõukand Anti Võru M14A 5030 XXX 305684
Marks Rauno Võru M14B 5036 XXX 350003
Papp Tanel Võru M14B 0 -XX 354087
Andla Uku Võru M16A 5032 XXX 350011
Ermits Kalev Võru M16A 3970 XXX 1008476
Joonas Jüri Võru M16A 3718 XXX 1008484
Karjus Kaspar Võru M16A 4365 XXX 305913
Oru Henri Võru M16A 5279 XXX 1008490
Karjus Jonatan Võru M18 4137 XXX 998990
Kume Alar Võru M18 7521 XXX 1008480
Nevinski Artur Võru M18 4371 XXX 350008
Reiljan Raul Võru M18 7522 XXX 1008485
Sild Lauri Võru M18 3467 XXX 504037
Timmi Hannes Võru M18 4243 XXX 305664
Tõugjas Tauri Võru M18 4364 XXX 350004
Siimsaare Tarmo Võru M21A 3116 XXX 1008469
Piirisild Tõnis Võru M21AL 10214 XXX 305076
Taal Tanel Võru M21AL 3464 XXX 1008481
Puusepp Markus Võru M21E 3397 -X- 504047
Truusalu Jaagup Võru M21E 4211 XXX 501037
Hallikma Heiti Võru M35 1267 XXX 771970
Karjus Andy Võru M40 6043 XXX 305921
Virumäe Ats Võru M60 3803 XXX 305680
Sooberg Georg Võru M65 462 XXX 263873
Karjus Johanna Võru N10B NR 5026 XXX 305926
Haug Marianne Võru N12A 5025 XXX 305917
Luup Silvia Võru N12A 4493 XXX 218952
Jõgeda Kaisa Võru N12B 0 XXX 345837
Joonas Laura Võru N14A 3717 XXX 305924
Uiboupin Kerstin Võru N16 3797 XXX 1008467
Alnek Karmen Võru N20 3134 XXX 1008475
Hirv Eleri Võru N20 4238 XXX 504034
Mäeots Tuuli Võru N21A 3378 XXX 10008482
Haug Heli Võru N21AL 3714 XXX 418155
Alnek Airi Võru N40 1301 XXX 1008474
Laine Karin Võru N70 1116 XXX 305929
Haug Kristina Võru N8 NR 0 XXX 305693
Konanov Dmitry Yarkij Mir M21B 0 XXX 22661
Konanova Anna Yarkij Mir N35 0 XXX RENT