BOC Relay 23.05.2010 Selgise (Kalle Kalm)
|
1. 3470 .. 3480m 10 KP Climb 120 m; 2. 3470 .. 3480m 10 KP Climb 120 m; 3. 3470 .. 3480m 10 KP Climb 120 m;
1. 74 Saint Petersburg 1 RUS RUS 01:22.13 01:22.13
1 German Amirov 00:28.22[ 5]
2 Nikita Stepanov 00:27.37[ 1] 00:55.59( 1)
3 Dmitry Polyakov 00:26.14[ 2] 01:22.13( 1)
2. 70 Latvia 1 LAT LAT 01:24.36 +2:23
1 Mikus Puriņš 00:31.05[ 7]
2 Valters Ļubinskis 00:29.20[ 3] 01:00.25( 4)
3 Rūdolfs Zērnis 00:24.11[ 1] 01:24.36( 2)
3. 73 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 01:29.39 +7:26
1 Algirdas Bartkevičius 00:27.54[ 1]
2 Aurimas Kusas 00:28.08[ 2] 00:56.02( 2)
3 Karolis Storpirštis 00:33.37[ 5] 01:29.39( 3)
4. 75 Estonia 1 EST EST 01:38.32 +16:19
1 Tõnis Laugesaar 00:27.55[ 2]
2 Oliver Jõgeva 00:31.22[ 4] 00:59.17( 3)
3 Janek Piirisild 00:39.15[ 10] 01:38.32( 4)
5. 71 Latvia 2 LAT LAT 01:46.26 +24:13
1 Gatis Berežnojs 00:28.07[ 3]
2 Klāvs Linde 00:48.07[ 13] 01:16.14( 10)
3 EmīlsHenrijs Taube 00:30.12[ 3] 01:46.26( 5)
6. 78 Saint Petersburg 2 RUS RUS 01:49.21 +27:08
1 Alexander Zaslonkin 00:34.03[ 8]
2 Alexander Vikentiev 00:37.13[ 8] 01:11.16( 7)
3 Artem Kuritsyn 00:38.05[ 9] 01:49.21( 6)
7. 83 Saint Petersburg 3 RUS RUS 01:49.35 +27:22
1 Nikita Gusak 00:34.06[ 9]
2 Vitaly Fedorov 00:35.39[ 6] 01:09.45( 5)
3 Alexander Shakhunov 00:39.50[ 11] 01:49.35( 7)
8. 80 Belarus 1 BLR BLR 01:50.59 +28:46
1 Andrei Kryvasheyeu 00:30.22[ 6]
2 Artsiom Lohinav 00:45.51[ 12] 01:16.13( 8)
3 Raman Kazhadub 00:34.46[ 7] 01:50.59( 8)
9. 76 Lithuania 2 LTU LTU 01:51.49 +29:36
1 Augustas Preikša 00:28.21[ 4]
2 Šamanskas Aurimas 00:41.42[ 9] 01:10.03( 6)
3 Germanavičius Martynas 00:41.46[ 13] 01:51.49( 9)
10. 82 Belarus 2 BLR BLR 01:55.51 +33:38
1 Andrei Piankrat 00:38.14[ 10]
2 Andrei Barysevich 00:43.48[ 11] 01:22.02( 11)
3 Uladzislau Haiduk 00:33.49[ 6] 01:55.51( 10)
11. 77 Estonia 2 EST EST 01:56.12 +33:59
1 Kevin Koskinen 00:39.34[ 12]
2 Veiko Vinkel 00:36.39[ 7] 01:16.13( 8)
3 Andreas Aadli 00:39.59[ 12] 01:56.12( 11)
12. 79 Lithuania 3 LTU LTU 01:57.53 +35:40
1 Šegžda Deividas 00:51.01[ 14]
2 Justas Misiūnas 00:33.44[ 5] 01:24.45( 13)
3 Žigilėjus Aidas 00:33.08[ 4] 01:57.53( 12)
13. 81 Estonia 3 EST EST 01:58.30 +36:17
1 Martin Sulg 00:39.25[ 11]
2 Deniss Shved 00:42.58[ 10] 01:22.23( 12)
3 Anti Sõukand 00:36.07[ 8] 01:58.30( 13)
14. 72 Latvia 3 LAT LAT 02:21.24 +59:11
1 Ritvars Glūdiņš 00:45.57[ 13]
2 Valdemārs Nulle 00:52.16[ 14] 01:38.13( 14)
3 Atis Heinols 00:43.11[ 14] 02:21.24( 14)
84 Belarus 3 BLR BLR DQ
1 Uladzislau Mazaleuski 00:56.52[ 15]
2 Stanislau Stasiukevich MP DQ
3 Aleksandra Dekanova MP DQ
1. 5130 .. 5160m 13 KP Climb 180 m; 2. 5130 .. 5160m 13 KP Climb 180 m; 3. 5130 .. 5160m 13 KP Climb 180 m;
1. 40 Estonia 1 EST EST 01:46.37 01:46.37
1 Raido Mitt 00:37.25[ 3]
2 Lauri Sild 00:33.53[ 1] 01:11.18( 1)
3 Kenny Kivikas 00:35.19[ 1] 01:46.37( 1)
2. 47 Saint Petersburg 1 RUS RUS 01:54.52 +8:15
1 Dmitry Sorokin 00:39.01[ 6]
2 Artyom Popov 00:39.39[ 3] 01:18.40( 4)
3 Petr Zaslonkin 00:36.12[ 2] 01:54.52( 2)
3. 41 Latvia 1 LAT LAT 01:55.38 +9:01
1 Raivo Kivlenieks 00:36.21[ 2]
2 Jānis Tamužs 00:39.46[ 4] 01:16.07( 3)
3 Andris Kivlenieks 00:39.31[ 6] 01:55.38( 3)
4. 42 Estonia 2 EST EST 01:57.39 +11:02
1 Jonatan Karjus 00:37.35[ 4]
2 Rene Post 00:41.44[ 7] 01:19.19( 5)
3 Aleksandr Shved 00:38.20[ 4] 01:57.39( 4)
5. 51 Belarus 1 BLR BLR 01:59.26 +12:49
1 Vasili Straltsou 00:36.18[ 1]
2 Mikhail Lesiuk 00:39.13[ 2] 01:15.31( 2)
3 Mikhail Kazhadub 00:43.55[ 7] 01:59.26( 5)
6. 48 Latvia 3 LAT LAT 02:05.43 +19:06
1 Ivars Kļaviņš 00:45.15[ 10]
2 Jānis Sārs 00:41.09[ 6] 01:26.24( 7)
3 Edgars Bričonoks 00:39.19[ 5] 02:05.43( 6)
7. 44 Latvia 2 LAT LAT 02:05.44 +19:07
1 Kārlis Baltacis 00:38.59[ 5]
2 Dāvis Dišlers 00:42.24[ 8] 01:21.23( 6)
3 Reinis Grende 00:44.21[ 9] 02:05.44( 7)
8. 45 Lithuania 2 LTU LTU 02:05.46 +19:09
1 Valentas Žymančius 00:43.06[ 9]
2 Linas Ūsas 00:45.19[ 10] 01:28.25( 9)
3 Martynas Stanys 00:37.21[ 3] 02:05.46( 8)
9. 49 Estonia 3 EST EST 02:11.30 +24:53
1 Sergei Rjabõshkin 00:41.58[ 8]
2 Uku-Laur Tali 00:45.26[ 11] 01:27.24( 8)
3 Jüri Joonas 00:44.06[ 8] 02:11.30( 9)
10. 43 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 02:13.24 +26:47
1 Paulius Kokanka 00:39.01[ 6]
2 Lukas Vaitkus 00:49.53[ 12] 01:28.54( 10)
3 Gediminas Morėnas 00:44.30[ 10] 02:13.24( 10)
11. 50 Saint Petersburg 2 RUS RUS 02:24.23 +37:46
1 Yury Belogubov 00:54.29[ 14]
2 Vladimir Galov 00:44.30[ 9] 01:38.59( 12)
3 Alexander Borevich 00:45.24[ 11] 02:24.23( 11)
12. 53 Belarus 2 BLR BLR 03:08.22 +81:45
1 Aliaksei Nekipelav 00:49.45[ 12]
2 Kanstantsin Maralevich 01:23.35[ 13] 02:13.20( 13)
3 Dzmitry Zakharenka 00:55.02[ 12] 03:08.22( 12)
46 Lithuania 3 LTU LTU DNF
1 Mantas Jarusevičius 00:50.25[ 13]
2 Gediminas Jurkaitis 00:40.14[ 5] 01:30.39( 11)
3 Ramoska Skrimantas DNS DNF
52 Saint Petersburg 3 RUS RUS DNF
1 Evgeny Logvinchuk 00:49.31[ 11]
2 Yury Belogubov DNS DNF
3 DNS DNF
54 Belarus 3 BLR BLR DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
1. 6480 .. 6590m 14 KP Climb 220 m; 2. 6480 .. 6590m 14 KP Climb 220 m; 3. 6480 .. 6590m 14 KP Climb 220 m;
1. 1 Estonia 1 EST EST 02:07.03 02:07.03
1 Peeter Pihl 00:43.00[ 3]
2 Andreas Kraas 00:42.27[ 3] 01:25.27( 3)
3 Olle Kärner 00:41.36[ 2] 02:07.03( 1)
2. 5 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 02:07.17 +0:14
1 Vilius Aleliūnas 00:43.00[ 3]
2 Simonas Krėpšta 00:41.19[ 2] 01:24.19( 1)
3 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys 00:42.58[ 4] 02:07.17( 2)
3. 4 Estonia 2 EST EST 02:10.50 +3:47
1 Marek Nõmm 00:45.16[ 9]
2 Erkki Aadli 00:44.08[ 4] 01:29.24( 6)
3 Sander Vaher 00:41.26[ 1] 02:10.50( 3)
4. 15 Estonia 3 EST EST 02:11.06 +4:03
1 Kristo Heinmann 00:43.29[ 7]
2 Timo Sild 00:41.10[ 1] 01:24.39( 2)
3 Jürgen Einpaul 00:46.27[ 7] 02:11.06( 4)
5. 3 Belarus 1 BLR BLR 02:11.17 +4:14
1 Siarhey Ryzhkou 00:43.01[ 5]
2 Dzianis Zlobin 00:46.14[ 6] 01:29.15( 5)
3 Dmitry Mihalkin 00:42.02[ 3] 02:11.17( 5)
6. 6 Lithuania 2 LTU LTU 02:14.15 +7:12
1 Vytautas Beliūnas 00:42.56[ 1]
2 Nerijus Šulčys 00:46.37[ 7] 01:29.33( 7)
3 Donatas Stulgys 00:44.42[ 5] 02:14.15( 6)
7. 17 Estonia 4 EST EST 02:19.13 +12:10
1 Kristjan Trossmann 00:42.57[ 2]
2 Jaagup Truusalu 00:46.10[ 5] 01:29.07( 4)
3 Tauno Tiirats 00:50.06[ 11] 02:19.13( 7)
8. 7 Belarus 2 BLR BLR 02:19.33 +12:30
1 Siarhey Salodkin 00:43.02[ 6]
2 Ivan Afanas'eu 00:51.41[ 13] 01:34.43( 8)
3 Raman Bespalau 00:44.50[ 6] 02:19.33( 8)
9. 14 Lithuania 3 LTU LTU 02:25.35 +18:32
1 Giedrius Sabaliauskas 00:48.52[ 10]
2 Tomas Kuzminskis 00:49.40[ 9] 01:38.32( 10)
3 Darius Sadeckas 00:47.03[ 8] 02:25.35( 9)
10. 19 Lithuania 4 LTU LTU 02:28.52 +21:49
1 Liutauras Bilevičius 00:43.53[ 8]
2 Robertas Marcinkevičius 00:52.17[ 14] 01:36.10( 9)
3 Agnius Čiapas 00:52.42[ 13] 02:28.52( 10)
11. 12 Saint Petersburg 3 RUS RUS 02:33.52 +26:49
1 Vladislav Valkovskiy 00:49.06[ 11]
2 Pavel Petrov 00:51.40[ 12] 01:40.46( 11)
3 Mikhail Senin 00:53.06[ 14] 02:33.52( 11)
12. 8 Latvia 2 LAT LAT 02:35.00 +27:57
1 Didzis Vīksna 00:50.38[ 13]
2 Daniils Ozoliņš 00:55.06[ 15] 01:45.44( 13)
3 Atis Dandens 00:49.16[ 10] 02:35.00( 12)
13. 9 Saint Petersburg 1 RUS RUS 02:36.09 +29:06
1 Georgy Mavchun 00:50.35[ 12]
2 Denis Kuprienko 00:50.15[ 10] 01:40.50( 12)
3 Alexander Rykov 00:55.19[ 15] 02:36.09( 13)
14. 11 Saint Petersburg 2 RUS RUS 02:46.10 +39:07
1 Evgeny Ivanov 01:02.28[ 16]
2 Denis Zhelomonov 00:51.20[ 11] 01:53.48( 14)
3 Aleksey Burago 00:52.22[ 12] 02:46.10( 14)
2 Latvia 1 LAT LAT DQ
1 Andris Jubelis MP
2 Jānis Peilāns 00:49.34[ 8] DQ
3 Jānis Kūms 00:48.20[ 9] DQ
13 Belarus 3 BLR BLR DNF
1 Dmitry Davidovich 00:54.01[ 14]
2 Siarhej Voronau 01:20.23[ 17] 02:14.24( 15)
3 DNS DNF
10 Latvia 3 LAT LAT DQ
1 Edgars Laķis MP
2 Valters Āboliņš 01:06.27[ 16] DQ
3 DNS DQ
20 Saint Petersburg 4 RUS RUS DNF
1 Vladimir Elizarov 00:56.05[ 15]
2 DNS DNF
3 DNS DNF
16 Belarus 4 BLR BLR DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
18 Latvia 4 LAT LAT DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
1. 2810 .. 2880m 9 KP Climb 100 m; 2. 2810 .. 2880m 9 KP Climb 100 m; 3. 2810 .. 2880m 9 KP Climb 100 m;
1. 87 Estonia 1 EST EST 01:29.20 01:29.20
1 Margret Zimmermann 00:29.46[ 3]
2 Triinu Rooni 00:29.28[ 2] 00:59.14( 1)
3 Madli-Johanna Maidla 00:30.06[ 4] 01:29.20( 1)
2. 88 Saint Petersburg 1 RUS RUS 01:30.06 +0:46
1 Ekaterina Savkina 00:35.11[ 6]
2 Maria Zasimovskaya 00:29.12[ 1] 01:04.23( 4)
3 Veronika Tomashevskaya 00:25.43[ 1] 01:30.06( 2)
3. 90 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 01:30.33 +1:13
1 Milda Radzivonaitė 00:28.12[ 2]
2 Laura Žičkutė 00:35.00[ 5] 01:03.12( 3)
3 Akvilė Preikšaitė 00:27.21[ 2] 01:30.33( 3)
4. 85 Latvia 1 LAT LAT 01:34.22 +5:02
1 Līga Valdmane 00:26.42[ 1]
2 Madara Šadrina 00:34.33[ 4] 01:01.15( 2)
3 Arta Matinsone 00:33.07[ 6] 01:34.22( 4)
5. 89 Saint Petersburg 2 RUS RUS 01:41.00 +11:40
1 Daria Krasilnikova 00:40.26[ 13]
2 Maria Fedorova 00:29.49[ 3] 01:10.15( 5)
3 Zlata Malysheva 00:30.45[ 5] 01:41.00( 5)
6. 92 Estonia 2 EST EST 01:41.12 +11:52
1 Laura Joonas 00:31.40[ 4]
2 Alina Kramarenko 00:40.57[ 8] 01:12.37( 7)
3 Marianne Haug 00:28.35[ 3] 01:41.12( 6)
7. 86 Latvia 2 LAT LAT 01:45.18 +15:58
1 Edīte Bričonoka 00:35.10[ 5]
2 Annija Zaļaiskalna 00:36.54[ 6] 01:12.04( 6)
3 Marta Jansona 00:33.14[ 7] 01:45.18( 7)
8. 93 Estonia 3 EST EST 01:52.49 +23:29
1 Jaana Olvet 00:35.17[ 7]
2 Doris Kudre 00:40.10[ 7] 01:15.27( 8)
3 Kristel Sibul 00:37.22[ 8] 01:52.49( 8)
9. 91 Lithuania 2 LTU LTU 02:11.40 +42:20
1 Jogvilė Sušinskaitė 00:35.32[ 8]
2 Justina Lipeikytė 00:57.36[ 9] 01:33.08( 9)
3 Anelė Kerpauskaitė 00:38.32[ 9] 02:11.40( 9)
10. 96 Latvia 3 LAT LAT 02:19.32 +50:12
1 DiānaMarta Ruka 00:37.37[ 10]
2 Kendija Aparjode 01:01.27[ 11] 01:39.04( 11)
3 Madara Brice 00:40.28[ 10] 02:19.32( 10)
11. 95 Lithuania 3 LTU LTU 02:28.52 +59:32
1 Eglė Aleksaitė 00:35.46[ 9]
2 Akvilė Koženiauskaitė 01:02.15[ 13] 01:38.01( 10)
3 Giedrė Domarkaitė 00:50.51[ 11] 02:28.52( 11)
12. 97 Belarus 1 BLR BLR 02:57.33 +88:13
1 Hlafira Chernik 00:43.38[ 15]
2 Yuliya Tarasava 01:02.08[ 12] 01:45.46( 13)
3 Alina Dudko 01:11.47[ 14] 02:57.33( 12)
13. 99 Belarus 3 BLR BLR 02:57.34 +88:14
1 Maryia Hivoina 00:37.40[ 12]
2 Viktoryia Mozhar 01:08.12[ 14] 01:45.52( 14)
3 Julia Vrublevskaja 01:11.42[ 13] 02:57.34( 13)
98 Belarus 2 BLR BLR DQ
1 Anastasiya Ilkevich 00:37.37[ 10]
2 Maryna Paknis MP DQ
3 Yana Vouk 01:06.36[ 12] DQ
94 Saint Petersburg 3 RUS RUS DQ
1 Anastasia Pesegova 00:43.18[ 14]
2 Irina Stroganova 00:58.08[ 10] 01:41.26( 12)
3 Ekaterina Yakovleva MP DQ
1. 4110 .. 4260m 12 KP Climb 150 m; 2. 4110 .. 4260m 12 KP Climb 150 m; 3. 4110 .. 4260m 12 KP Climb 150 m;
1. 59 Saint Petersburg 1 RUS RUS 01:53.57 01:53.57
1 Liubov Kutsenina 00:40.44[ 4]
2 Alena Ushanova 00:37.21[ 1] 01:18.05( 2)
3 Karina Fershalova 00:35.52[ 1] 01:53.57( 1)
2. 57 Estonia 1 EST EST 01:59.56 +5:59
1 Adele Puusalu 00:37.22[ 1]
2 Piibe Tammemäe 00:40.05[ 2] 01:17.27( 1)
3 Sigrid Ruul 00:42.29[ 5] 01:59.56( 2)
3. 64 Latvia 2 LAT LAT 02:07.29 +13:32
1 Ieva Brice 00:38.33[ 2]
2 Ance Rusova 00:41.30[ 4] 01:20.03( 3)
3 Amanda Zīlišķe 00:47.26[ 10] 02:07.29( 3)
4. 56 Latvia 1 LAT LAT 02:07.42 +13:45
1 Beāta Zaļaiskalna 00:41.49[ 6]
2 Laura Nīmante 00:40.47[ 3] 01:22.36( 4)
3 Madara Freimane 00:45.06[ 8] 02:07.42( 4)
5. 58 Estonia 2 EST EST 02:08.15 +14:18
1 Katrin Vinkel 00:41.01[ 5]
2 Kerstin Uiboupin 00:45.50[ 6] 01:26.51( 5)
3 Kaia Kivikas 00:41.24[ 4] 02:08.15( 5)
6. 55 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 02:15.09 +21:12
1 Jaugėlaitė Ona 00:39.49[ 3]
2 Keinaitė Gabrielė 00:52.25[ 9] 01:32.14( 7)
3 Aušrinė Kutkaitė 00:42.55[ 6] 02:15.09( 6)
7. 61 Saint Petersburg 2 RUS RUS 02:15.27 +21:30
1 Alina Tsvetkova 00:47.24[ 8]
2 Ekaterina Brovina 00:42.49[ 5] 01:30.13( 6)
3 Ekaterina Chetaeva 00:45.14[ 9] 02:15.27( 7)
8. 60 Lithuania 2 LTU LTU 02:16.14 +22:17
1 Eglė Dambrauskaitė 00:44.15[ 7]
2 Lipeikytė Karolina 00:54.01[ 11] 01:38.16( 10)
3 Teklė Emilija Gvildytė 00:37.58[ 2] 02:16.14( 8)
9. 63 Estonia 3 EST EST 02:17.05 +23:08
1 Marili Zimmermann 00:49.37[ 10]
2 Evely Kaasiku 00:46.55[ 7] 01:36.32( 8)
3 Kaisa Raudkepp 00:40.33[ 3] 02:17.05( 9)
10. 62 Lithuania 3 LTU LTU 02:29.33 +35:36
1 Aušra Žilovaitė 00:50.37[ 11]
2 Vilija Revaite 00:47.38[ 8] 01:38.15( 9)
3 Valantinaitė Ermina 00:51.18[ 11] 02:29.33( 10)
11. 65 Latvia 3 LAT LAT 02:34.26 +40:29
1 Dace Buža 00:49.05[ 9]
2 Rūta Plakana 01:01.11[ 12] 01:50.16( 12)
3 Sabīne Tilta 00:44.10[ 7] 02:34.26( 11)
12. 67 Saint Petersburg 3 RUS RUS 02:46.27 +52:30
1 Alexandra Lebedeva 00:50.47[ 12]
2 Asya Karpelson 01:01.23[ 13] 01:52.10( 13)
3 Maria Yakovleva 00:54.17[ 12] 02:46.27( 12)
13. 66 Belarus 1 BLR BLR 03:04.36 +70:39
1 Anastasiya Dzianisava 00:52.50[ 13]
2 Marija Aleksiayonak 00:52.32[ 10] 01:45.22( 11)
3 Anzhalika Barsukova 01:19.14[ 13] 03:04.36( 13)
68 Belarus 2 BLR BLR DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
69 Belarus 3 BLR BLR DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
1. 4490 .. 4550m 12 KP Climb 160 m; 2. 4490 .. 4550m 12 KP Climb 160 m; 3. 4490 .. 4550m 12 KP Climb 160 m;
1. 25 Lithuania 2 LTU LTU 02:03.34 02:03.34
1 Kristina Rybakovaitė 00:39.53[ 1]
2 Sandra Paužaitė 00:41.54[ 2] 01:21.47( 1)
3 Indrė Valaitė 00:41.47[ 2] 02:03.34( 1)
2. 23 Lithuania 1 LTU LTU 02:11.25 +7:51
1 Gabija Ražaitytė 00:47.41[ 3]
2 Rasa Ptašekaitė 00:40.21[ 1] 01:28.02( 2)
3 Inga Kazlauskaitė 00:43.23[ 3] 02:11.25( 2)
3. 21 Estonia 1 EST EST 02:13.54 +10:20
1 Kirti Rebane 00:47.48[ 4]
2 Maret Vaher 00:44.28[ 3] 01:32.16( 3)
3 Merike Vanjuk 00:41.38[ 1] 02:13.54( 3)
4. 22 Estonia 2 EST EST 02:26.09 +22:35
1 Annika Rihma 00:48.09[ 5]
2 Jana Kink 00:46.50[ 4] 01:34.59( 4)
3 Karmen Alnek 00:51.10[ 8] 02:26.09( 4)
5. 29 Belarus 1 BLR BLR 02:31.11 +27:37
1 Natalya Kuntsevich 00:44.45[ 2]
2 Anastasiya Afanas'eva 00:59.41[ 9] 01:44.26( 5)
3 Tatsiana Poliakowa 00:46.45[ 5] 02:31.11( 5)
6. 27 Saint Petersburg 1 RUS RUS 02:34.27 +30:53
1 Natalia Ukhorskaya 00:49.23[ 6]
2 Svetlana Pukalova 00:59.34[ 8] 01:48.57( 6)
3 Yana Kalugina 00:45.30[ 4] 02:34.27( 6)
7. 30 Saint Petersburg 2 RUS RUS 02:39.44 +36:10
1 Svetlana Nikolaeva 01:00.50[ 10]
2 Natalia Gryaznevich 00:48.27[ 5] 01:49.17( 7)
3 Marina Rudenko 00:50.27[ 7] 02:39.44( 7)
8. 34 Lithuania 3 LTU LTU 02:41.32 +37:58
1 Giedrė Šeškevičiūtė 00:55.16[ 7]
2 Ieva Baltriukaitė 00:59.13[ 7] 01:54.29( 9)
3 Reda Einikytė 00:47.03[ 6] 02:41.32( 8)
9. 24 Latvia 1 LAT LAT 02:46.10 +42:36
1 Janeta Turka 00:55.56[ 8]
2 Liene Bruvele 00:53.21[ 6] 01:49.17( 7)
3 Baiba Ozola 00:56.53[ 10] 02:46.10( 9)
10. 38 Saint Petersburg 4 RUS RUS 02:52.59 +49:25
1 Nadezda Dvorko 01:01.00[ 12]
2 Elena Markovkina 01:00.13[ 10] 02:01.13( 10)
3 Lubov Sergeeva 00:51.46[ 9] 02:52.59( 10)
11. 35 Saint Petersburg 3 RUS RUS 03:32.37 +89:03
1 Yulia Strelchenko 01:00.56[ 11]
2 Ekaterina Stepanyants 01:22.42[ 12] 02:23.38( 12)
3 Nina Bondareva 01:08.59[ 11] 03:32.37( 11)
12. 26 Latvia 2 LAT LAT 03:33.49 +90:15
1 Rasa Bruna 00:57.46[ 9]
2 Krisitne Ruka 01:19.55[ 11] 02:17.41( 11)
3 Liene Veispale 01:16.08[ 12] 03:33.49( 12)
33 Latvia 3 LAT LAT DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
28 Latvia 4 LAT LAT DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
31 Belarus 2 BLR BLR DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
36 Belarus 3 BLR BLR DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
37 Lithuania 4 LTU LTU DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
32 Estonia 3 EST EST DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
39 Belarus 4 BLR BLR DNS
1 DNS
2 DNS DNS
3 DNS DNS
OK Ilves
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com