Tartu Siseorienteerumissari I etapp Tasku
21/01/2020
Organiser : OK Ilves
[M18] [M21] [M40] [N18] [N21] [N40]
[VABA]
N18 Course (1): 8 KP 0.700km km ^
1. Harriet Koppel 00:14:37 19:35:00 00:24 1 01:35 1 02:33 1 03:05 1 04:21 1 07:43 1 13:17 2 13:45 2 14:37 1 00:14:37
72 N18 00:24 1 01:11 2 00:58 4 00:32 1 01:16 6 03:22 6 05:34 6 00:28 1 00:52 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Liis Otsatalo 00:14:44 19:23:00 00:49 9 02:25 6 03:40 5 05:55 5 07:31 6 08:54 3 12:58 1 13:37 1 14:44 2 00:14:44
48 N18 00:49 9 01:36 5 01:15 7 02:15 7 01:36 9 01:23 2 04:04 2 00:39 7 01:07 7
00:25 00:25 00:17 01:43 00:20 -01:59 -01:30 00:11 00:15
3. Jasmiin Kraas 00:17:37 19:32:00 00:34 5 02:53 7 03:50 6 06:04 6 07:23 5 10:46 4 16:14 3 16:49 3 17:37 3 00:17:37
66 N18 00:34 5 02:19 7 00:57 3 02:14 6 01:19 7 03:23 7 05:28 5 00:35 4 00:48 1
00:10 01:08 -00:01 01:42 00:03 00:01 -00:06 00:07 -00:04
4. Angela Mõttus 00:18:38 19:31:00 00:25 2 01:59 3 05:34 8 07:14 7 08:18 7 11:44 5 17:18 5 17:48 5 18:38 4 00:18:38
64 N18 00:25 2 01:34 4 03:35 11 01:40 3 01:04 1 03:26 8 05:34 6 00:30 2 00:50 2
00:01 00:23 02:37 01:08 -00:12 00:04 00:00 00:02 -00:02
5. Maire Pärn 00:18:55 19:33:00 00:48 8 01:59 3 02:57 3 05:08 3 06:20 3 08:31 2 16:23 4 16:56 4 18:55 5 00:18:55
68 N18 00:48 8 01:11 2 00:58 4 02:11 5 01:12 3 02:11 4 07:52 10 00:33 3 01:59 11
00:24 00:00 00:00 01:39 -00:04 -01:11 02:18 00:05 01:07
6. Mareli Vaher 00:19:47 19:26:00 00:27 3 02:06 5 03:01 4 05:47 4 06:59 4 13:22 6 18:09 6 18:48 6 19:47 6 00:19:47
54 N18 00:27 3 01:39 6 00:55 2 02:46 8 01:12 3 06:23 9 04:47 4 00:39 7 00:59 5
00:03 00:28 -00:03 02:14 -00:04 03:01 -00:47 00:11 00:07
7. Emma Joonas 00:20:15 19:27:00 00:43 7 01:42 2 02:51 2 04:50 2 06:03 2 15:50 9 18:39 7 19:17 7 20:15 7 00:20:15
56 N18 00:43 7 00:59 1 01:09 6 01:59 4 01:13 5 09:47 11 02:49 1 00:38 6 00:58 4
00:19 -00:12 00:11 01:27 -00:03 06:25 -02:45 00:10 00:06
8. Mariann Zernant 00:24:12 19:29:00 00:34 5 06:28 10 07:06 10 11:57 10 13:21 10 14:53 8 22:21 8 23:01 8 24:12 8 00:24:12
60 N18 00:34 5 05:54 10 00:38 1 04:51 11 01:24 8 01:32 3 07:28 9 00:40 9 01:11 8
00:10 04:43 -00:20 04:19 00:08 -01:50 01:54 00:12 00:19
9. Mari Ann Mahla 00:25:32 19:30:00 01:28 11 04:05 9 06:16 9 10:47 9 12:58 9 14:01 7 22:50 9 24:18 9 25:32 9 00:25:32
62 N18 01:28 11 02:37 8 02:11 9 04:31 10 02:11 11 01:03 1 08:49 11 01:28 11 01:14 9
01:04 01:26 01:13 03:59 00:55 -02:19 03:15 01:00 00:22
10. Joanna Laanoja 00:26:46 19:36:00 00:33 4 03:22 8 04:37 7 08:50 8 10:01 8 17:57 10 24:31 10 25:08 10 26:46 10 00:26:46
74 N18 00:33 4 02:49 9 01:15 7 04:13 9 01:11 2 07:56 10 06:34 8 00:37 5 01:38 10
00:09 01:38 00:17 03:41 -00:05 04:34 01:00 00:09 00:46
11. Mirjam Aasaru 00:26:54 19:25:00 01:11 10 11:44 11 14:45 11 15:55 11 17:55 11 20:48 11 25:04 11 25:50 11 26:54 11 00:26:54
52 N18 01:11 10 10:33 11 03:01 10 01:10 2 02:00 10 02:53 5 04:16 3 00:46 10 01:04 6
00:47 09:22 02:03 00:38 00:44 -00:29 -01:18 00:18 00:12
Ideal time: 00:24 00:59 00:38 00:32 01:04 01:03 02:49 00:28 00:48 00:08:45
N21 Course (2): 11 KP 1.100km km ^
1. Eleri Hirv 00:14:16 19:43:00 01:34 12 02:42 3 04:17 3 05:20 2 05:38 1 07:16 1 08:39 2 10:00 2 10:55 2 11:27 1 12:51 1 14:16 1 00:14:16
87 N21 01:34 12 01:08 1 01:35 2 01:03 1 00:18 2 01:38 1 01:23 7 01:21 6 00:55 1 00:32 1 01:24 1 01:25 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristel Kõivo 00:14:49 19:36:00 01:03 2 02:12 1 03:55 1 05:18 1 05:39 2 07:21 2 08:26 1 09:49 1 10:50 1 11:35 2 13:03 2 14:49 2 00:14:49
73 N21 01:03 2 01:09 2 01:43 4 01:23 5 00:21 6 01:42 3 01:05 1 01:23 7 01:01 3 00:45 17 01:28 2 01:46 5
-00:31 00:01 00:08 00:20 00:03 00:04 -00:18 00:02 00:06 00:13 00:04 00:21
3. Madli-Johanna Maidla 00:16:58 19:50:00 00:59 1 02:17 2 04:05 2 05:39 3 06:02 3 08:31 3 09:52 3 10:50 3 12:30 3 13:09 3 14:39 3 16:58 3 00:16:58
101 N21 00:59 1 01:18 3 01:48 5 01:34 7 00:23 12 02:29 13 01:21 6 00:58 1 01:40 15 00:39 10 01:30 4 02:19 11
-00:35 00:10 00:13 00:31 00:05 00:51 -00:02 -00:23 00:45 00:07 00:06 00:54
4. Kelly Vildek 00:17:44 19:34:00 01:19 8 04:05 12 05:57 9 07:24 7 07:43 7 09:24 5 10:29 4 12:42 5 13:37 4 14:23 4 16:10 4 17:44 4 00:17:44
69 N21 01:19 8 02:46 16 01:52 7 01:27 6 00:19 4 01:41 2 01:05 1 02:13 17 00:55 1 00:46 18 01:47 9 01:34 3
-00:15 01:38 00:17 00:24 00:01 00:03 -00:18 00:52 00:00 00:14 00:23 00:09
5. Kati Iher 00:18:58 19:42:00 01:17 6 02:57 7 04:47 4 06:27 4 06:47 4 08:53 4 11:13 6 12:20 4 13:51 5 14:34 5 16:28 5 18:58 5 00:18:58
85 N21 01:17 6 01:40 7 01:50 6 01:40 8 00:20 5 02:06 7 02:20 22 01:07 3 01:31 10 00:43 12 01:54 12 02:30 16
-00:17 00:32 00:15 00:37 00:02 00:28 00:57 -00:14 00:36 00:11 00:30 01:05
6. Birgit Russka 00:20:02 19:40:00 01:16 5 03:14 8 06:13 11 08:23 10 08:46 10 10:29 8 11:47 8 13:28 7 14:38 6 15:13 6 17:35 6 20:02 6 00:20:02
81 N21 01:16 5 01:58 11 02:59 21 02:10 11 00:23 12 01:43 4 01:18 4 01:41 11 01:10 5 00:35 5 02:22 20 02:27 14
-00:18 00:50 01:24 01:07 00:05 00:05 -00:05 00:20 00:15 00:03 00:58 01:02
7. Pille Otsatalo 00:20:30 19:35:00 01:19 8 03:15 9 05:10 6 06:52 6 07:13 6 09:38 6 11:04 5 13:27 6 15:06 7 15:44 7 17:46 7 20:30 7 00:20:30
71 N21 01:19 8 01:56 10 01:55 8 01:42 9 00:21 6 02:25 12 01:26 9 02:23 18 01:39 14 00:38 9 02:02 15 02:44 17
-00:15 00:48 00:20 00:39 00:03 00:47 00:03 01:02 00:44 00:06 00:38 01:19
8. Teele Telgma 00:21:14 19:52:00 03:39 20 05:11 14 07:27 14 11:22 16 11:43 16 13:38 16 15:32 16 16:45 13 17:51 13 18:28 13 19:56 11 21:14 8 00:21:14
105 N21 03:39 20 01:32 6 02:16 15 03:55 18 00:21 6 01:55 6 01:54 18 01:13 4 01:06 4 00:37 8 01:28 2 01:18 1
02:05 00:24 00:41 02:52 00:03 00:17 00:31 -00:08 00:11 00:05 00:04 -00:07
9. Kadri Limberg 00:21:17 19:32:00 03:45 21 05:40 15 07:38 15 10:22 14 10:43 14 12:50 12 14:06 12 15:45 12 17:10 10 17:46 10 19:17 10 21:17 9 00:21:17
65 N21 03:45 21 01:55 9 01:58 9 02:44 14 00:21 6 02:07 8 01:16 3 01:39 10 01:25 9 00:36 6 01:31 5 02:00 6
02:11 00:47 00:23 01:41 00:03 00:29 -00:07 00:18 00:30 00:04 00:07 00:35
10. Olga ved 00:21:30 19:33:00 01:06 3 02:53 6 05:30 7 06:47 5 07:09 5 09:48 7 11:25 7 13:57 8 15:40 8 16:20 8 18:13 8 21:30 10 00:21:30
67 N21 01:06 3 01:47 8 02:37 17 01:17 4 00:22 11 02:39 16 01:37 14 02:32 19 01:43 16 00:40 11 01:53 10 03:17 20
-00:28 00:39 01:02 00:14 00:04 01:01 00:14 01:11 00:48 00:08 00:29 01:52
11. Kelli Saar 00:22:13 19:48:00 01:14 4 02:45 4 04:58 5 07:57 9 08:12 9 10:44 9 13:37 10 15:36 11 17:32 12 18:06 12 20:06 13 22:13 11 00:22:13
97 N21 01:14 4 01:31 5 02:13 11 02:59 15 00:15 1 02:32 14 02:53 24 01:59 16 01:56 21 00:34 3 02:00 14 02:07 10
-00:20 00:23 00:38 01:56 -00:03 00:54 01:30 00:38 01:01 00:02 00:36 00:42
12. Triinu Rooni 00:22:18 19:46:00 01:37 13 03:58 10 05:59 10 09:37 11 10:04 11 12:16 11 13:39 11 14:53 9 16:06 9 16:38 9 18:15 9 22:18 12 00:22:18
93 N21 01:37 13 02:21 14 02:01 10 03:38 17 00:27 17 02:12 9 01:23 7 01:14 5 01:13 6 00:32 1 01:37 8 04:03 22
00:03 01:13 00:26 02:35 00:09 00:34 00:00 -00:07 00:18 00:00 00:13 02:38
13. Maarika Vask 00:23:09 19:37:00 01:19 8 02:49 5 05:39 8 07:49 8 08:10 8 11:00 10 12:41 9 15:21 10 17:13 11 17:56 11 19:59 12 23:09 13 00:23:09
75 N21 01:19 8 01:30 4 02:50 19 02:10 11 00:21 6 02:50 18 01:41 16 02:40 20 01:52 18 00:43 12 02:03 17 03:10 19
-00:15 00:22 01:15 01:07 00:03 01:12 00:18 01:19 00:57 00:11 00:39 01:45
14. Kristi Vaher 00:23:45 19:20:29 01:18 7 06:41 17 08:56 18 10:07 12 10:33 12 12:54 13 14:29 13 17:45 16 19:16 16 20:07 16 21:39 15 23:45 14 00:23:45
151 N21 01:18 7 05:23 21 02:15 12 01:11 2 00:26 16 02:21 10 01:35 12 03:16 23 01:31 10 00:51 19 01:32 6 02:06 8
-00:16 04:15 00:40 00:08 00:08 00:43 00:12 01:55 00:36 00:19 00:08 00:41
15. Evelin Mäestu 00:24:02 19:20:27 01:19 8 06:44 19 08:59 19 10:10 13 10:35 13 12:57 14 14:33 14 17:47 17 19:19 17 20:11 17 21:43 17 24:02 15 00:24:02
146 N21 01:19 8 05:25 22 02:15 12 01:11 2 00:25 14 02:22 11 01:36 13 03:14 22 01:32 12 00:52 20 01:32 6 02:19 11
-00:15 04:17 00:40 00:08 00:07 00:44 00:13 01:53 00:37 00:20 00:08 00:54
16. Maarja Merioja 00:24:09 19:31:00 04:03 23 06:11 16 08:40 17 10:22 14 10:47 15 13:35 15 15:13 15 16:54 15 18:48 15 19:31 15 21:41 16 24:09 16 00:24:09
63 N21 04:03 23 02:08 13 02:29 16 01:42 9 00:25 14 02:48 17 01:38 15 01:41 11 01:54 20 00:43 12 02:10 19 02:28 15
02:29 01:00 00:54 00:39 00:07 01:10 00:15 00:20 00:59 00:11 00:46 01:03
17. Kersti Jääger 00:24:19 19:44:00 02:26 18 06:57 20 08:28 16 12:00 17 12:43 18 14:28 17 15:48 17 16:48 14 18:08 14 18:42 14 20:35 14 24:19 17 00:24:19
89 N21 02:26 18 04:31 19 01:31 1 03:32 16 00:43 22 01:45 5 01:20 5 01:00 2 01:20 8 00:34 3 01:53 10 03:44 21
00:52 03:23 -00:04 02:29 00:25 00:07 -00:03 -00:21 00:25 00:02 00:29 02:19
18. Merilin Vahtra 00:27:27 19:45:00 02:55 19 04:56 13 07:11 13 13:48 20 14:20 20 17:10 19 18:54 18 20:49 19 22:42 18 23:18 18 25:26 18 27:27 18 00:27:27
91 N21 02:55 19 02:01 12 02:15 12 06:37 22 00:32 20 02:50 18 01:44 17 01:55 15 01:53 19 00:36 6 02:08 18 02:01 7
01:21 00:53 00:40 05:34 00:14 01:12 00:21 00:34 00:58 00:04 00:44 00:36
19. Kadri Isakar 00:30:29 19:38:00 01:42 15 04:03 11 07:06 12 13:11 19 13:38 19 17:00 18 18:56 19 20:39 18 22:43 19 23:46 19 26:13 19 30:29 19 00:30:29
77 N21 01:42 15 02:21 14 03:03 22 06:05 21 00:27 17 03:22 21 01:56 19 01:43 13 02:04 23 01:03 22 02:27 21 04:16 23
00:08 01:13 01:28 05:02 00:09 01:44 00:33 00:22 01:09 00:31 01:03 02:51
20. Merilin Vesingi 00:30:44 19:39:00 02:21 17 07:06 21 10:04 20 12:16 18 12:34 17 19:02 21 20:58 21 22:50 20 24:50 20 26:04 20 27:58 20 30:44 20 00:30:44
79 N21 02:21 17 04:45 20 02:58 20 02:12 13 00:18 2 06:28 24 01:56 19 01:52 14 02:00 22 01:14 24 01:54 12 02:46 18
00:47 03:37 01:23 01:09 00:00 04:50 00:33 00:31 01:05 00:42 00:30 01:21
21. Lisette Tohus 00:32:30 19:41:00 03:53 22 06:42 18 10:14 21 14:45 21 15:24 21 18:01 20 19:27 20 25:47 21 27:03 21 27:46 21 30:24 21 32:30 21 00:32:30
83 N21 03:53 22 02:49 17 03:32 23 04:31 19 00:39 21 02:37 15 01:26 9 06:20 24 01:16 7 00:43 12 02:38 23 02:06 8
02:19 01:41 01:57 03:28 00:21 00:59 00:03 04:59 00:21 00:11 01:14 00:41
22. Roosi Tilk 00:36:30 19:49:00 01:46 16 08:19 22 11:02 23 16:59 22 18:09 22 23:30 22 25:47 22 28:48 22 30:34 22 31:40 22 34:11 22 36:30 22 00:36:30
99 N21 01:46 16 06:33 23 02:43 18 05:57 20 01:10 23 05:21 23 02:17 21 03:01 21 01:46 17 01:06 23 02:31 22 02:19 11
00:12 05:25 01:08 04:54 00:52 03:43 00:54 01:40 00:51 00:34 01:07 00:54
23. Heili Aavola 00:57:32 19:34:00 21:26 24 24:45 24 29:20 24 40:53 23 41:21 23 44:38 23 47:10 23 48:33 23 52:53 23 53:47 23 55:49 23 57:32 23 00:57:32
70 N21 21:26 24 03:19 18 04:35 24 11:33 23 00:28 19 03:17 20 02:32 23 01:23 7 04:20 24 00:54 21 02:02 15 01:43 4
19:52 02:11 03:00 10:30 00:10 01:39 01:09 00:02 03:25 00:22 00:38 00:18
Sirli Saar DQ 19:47:00 01:41 14 08:40 23 10:17 22 DQ
95 N21 01:41 14 06:59 24 01:37 3 03:35 22 01:29 11 01:36 9 01:33 13 00:43 12 02:53 24
00:07 05:51 00:02 01:57 00:06 00:15 00:38 00:11 01:29
Ideal time: 00:59 01:08 01:31 01:03 00:15 01:38 01:05 00:58 00:55 00:32 01:24 01:18 00:12:46
N40 Course (3): 9 KP 0.800km km ^
1. Jana Kink 00:11:01 19:45:00 01:31 1 02:53 1 03:23 1 03:58 1 04:37 1 06:19 1 07:21 1 08:48 1 10:25 1 11:01 1 00:11:01
92 N40 01:31 1 01:22 5 00:30 1 00:35 2 00:39 7 01:42 1 01:02 3 01:27 1 01:37 8 00:36 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Airi Alnek 00:12:53 19:39:00 01:46 2 03:36 2 04:09 2 04:42 2 05:11 2 07:36 2 08:27 2 10:00 2 12:19 2 12:53 2 00:12:53
80 N40 01:46 2 01:50 9 00:33 2 00:33 1 00:29 1 02:25 4 00:51 1 01:33 3 02:19 9 00:34 1
00:15 00:28 00:03 -00:02 -00:10 00:43 -00:11 00:06 00:42 -00:02
3. Elle Lembra 00:13:48 19:57:00 02:20 4 04:11 5 04:51 5 05:43 4 06:22 4 09:45 6 10:52 4 12:37 3 12:59 3 13:48 3 00:13:48
116 N40 02:20 4 01:51 10 00:40 6 00:52 6 00:39 7 03:23 11 01:07 4 01:45 7 00:22 1 00:49 9
00:49 00:29 00:10 00:17 00:00 01:41 00:05 00:18 -01:15 00:13
4. Elin Ilves 00:15:04 19:41:00 02:25 5 04:47 6 05:33 6 07:13 7 07:43 7 09:58 7 11:14 6 12:52 5 14:28 4 15:04 4 00:15:04
84 N40 02:25 5 02:22 13 00:46 7 01:40 13 00:30 3 02:15 3 01:16 5 01:38 6 01:36 7 00:36 2
00:54 01:00 00:16 01:05 -00:09 00:33 00:14 00:11 -00:01 00:00
5. Minija Pääslane 00:15:39 19:52:00 01:53 3 04:03 4 04:42 3 05:21 3 05:53 3 08:40 3 09:35 3 14:02 7 14:32 5 15:39 5 00:15:39
106 N40 01:53 3 02:10 12 00:39 4 00:39 4 00:32 4 02:47 7 00:55 2 04:27 15 00:30 5 01:07 14
00:22 00:48 00:09 00:04 -00:07 01:05 -00:07 03:00 -01:07 00:31
6. Kaidi Käärmann 00:16:05 19:44:00 03:40 10 05:27 8 06:02 8 06:39 5 07:11 6 09:40 4 11:03 5 12:40 4 15:16 6 16:05 6 00:16:05
90 N40 03:40 10 01:47 7 00:35 3 00:37 3 00:32 4 02:29 5 01:23 6 01:37 4 02:36 10 00:49 9
02:09 00:25 00:05 00:02 -00:07 00:47 00:21 00:10 00:59 00:13
7. Triin Jaaniste 00:17:03 19:37:00 02:53 7 05:20 7 05:59 7 06:39 5 07:08 5 09:44 5 11:56 7 13:27 6 16:19 7 17:03 7 00:17:03
76 N40 02:53 7 02:27 14 00:39 4 00:40 5 00:29 1 02:36 6 02:12 10 01:31 2 02:52 11 00:44 7
01:22 01:05 00:09 00:05 -00:10 00:54 01:10 00:04 01:15 00:08
8. Anu Pallon 00:22:39 19:59:00 02:36 6 05:40 9 10:24 14 11:17 13 11:56 11 15:17 11 18:36 10 21:23 9 21:47 8 22:39 8 00:22:39
161 N40 02:36 6 03:04 15 04:44 16 00:53 7 00:39 7 03:21 10 03:19 13 02:47 9 00:24 2 00:52 11
01:05 01:42 04:14 00:18 00:00 01:39 02:17 01:20 -01:13 00:16
9. Pille Illak 00:23:43 19:43:00 03:54 11 07:42 13 08:31 12 09:28 9 10:08 9 13:39 8 16:44 9 21:57 10 22:26 9 23:43 9 00:23:43
88 N40 03:54 11 03:48 16 00:49 10 00:57 8 00:40 10 03:31 13 03:05 12 05:13 16 00:29 4 01:17 16
02:23 02:26 00:19 00:22 00:01 01:49 02:03 03:46 -01:08 00:41
10. Ehtel Taevere 00:25:02 19:38:00 08:03 15 09:20 15 10:17 13 11:35 14 12:49 12 14:52 10 16:42 8 20:43 8 24:25 11 25:02 10 00:25:02
78 N40 08:03 15 01:17 3 00:57 12 01:18 11 01:14 13 02:03 2 01:50 8 04:01 13 03:42 12 00:37 4
06:32 -00:05 00:27 00:43 00:35 00:21 00:48 02:34 02:05 00:01
11. Rita Ojala 00:25:10 19:55:00 10:12 16 12:05 16 13:02 16 14:43 16 15:20 13 18:18 12 19:59 12 23:41 12 24:09 10 25:10 11 00:25:10
112 N40 10:12 16 01:53 11 00:57 12 01:41 14 00:37 6 02:58 9 01:41 7 03:42 12 00:28 3 01:01 13
08:41 00:31 00:27 01:06 -00:02 01:16 00:39 02:15 -01:09 00:25
12. Ülle Voolaine 00:26:44 19:58:00 03:20 9 07:41 12 08:29 11 09:36 11 10:24 10 14:39 9 19:23 11 22:15 11 26:04 12 26:44 12 00:26:44
118 N40 03:20 9 04:21 17 00:48 9 01:07 9 00:48 12 04:15 16 04:44 15 02:52 10 03:49 13 00:40 5
01:49 02:59 00:18 00:32 00:09 02:33 03:42 01:25 02:12 00:04
13. Ülle Põldoja 00:31:35 19:42:00 02:59 8 03:51 3 04:49 4 07:33 8 08:50 8 20:39 14 24:50 15 29:16 15 29:53 13 31:35 13 00:31:35
86 N40 02:59 8 00:52 2 00:58 14 02:44 16 01:17 14 11:49 17 04:11 14 04:26 14 00:37 6 01:42 17
01:28 -00:30 00:28 02:09 00:38 10:07 03:09 02:59 -01:00 01:06
14. Anne Arold 00:35:54 19:46:00 05:59 13 07:20 11 08:10 10 09:34 10 15:23 14 19:27 13 21:29 13 24:04 13 35:14 14 35:54 14 00:35:54
94 N40 05:59 13 01:21 4 00:50 11 01:24 12 05:49 15 04:04 15 02:02 9 02:35 8 11:10 17 00:40 5
04:28 -00:01 00:20 00:49 05:10 02:22 01:00 01:08 09:33 00:04
15. Lea Tusis 00:39:31 19:56:00 07:20 14 09:08 14 10:55 15 12:10 15 18:23 15 22:04 15 24:17 14 27:38 14 38:18 15 39:31 15 00:39:31
114 N40 07:20 14 01:48 8 01:47 15 01:15 10 06:13 16 03:41 14 02:13 11 03:21 11 10:40 16 01:13 15
05:49 00:26 01:17 00:40 05:34 01:59 01:11 01:54 09:03 00:37
16. Mare Leis 00:41:12 19:49:00 11:44 17 13:24 17 19:09 17 21:11 17 21:57 16 25:25 17 31:22 16 32:59 16 40:20 16 41:12 16 00:41:12
100 N40 11:44 17 01:40 6 05:45 17 02:02 15 00:46 11 03:28 12 05:57 16 01:37 4 07:21 15 00:52 11
10:13 00:18 05:15 01:27 00:07 01:46 04:55 00:10 05:44 00:16
17. Leili Prans 00:44:53 19:40:00 05:12 12 05:49 10 06:36 9 09:36 11 22:34 17 25:21 16 31:46 17 37:28 17 44:09 17 44:53 17 00:44:53
82 N40 05:12 12 00:37 1 00:47 8 03:00 17 12:58 17 02:47 7 06:25 17 05:42 17 06:41 14 00:44 7
03:41 -00:45 00:17 02:25 12:19 01:05 05:23 04:15 05:04 00:08
Ideal time: 01:31 00:37 00:30 00:33 00:29 01:42 00:51 01:27 00:22 00:34 00:08:36
VABA Course (4): 6 KP 0.500km km ^
1. Liina Kamm 00:06:00 19:01:05 00:37 5 01:58 1 02:34 1 03:20 1 05:05 1 05:31 1 06:00 1 00:06:00
155 VABA 00:37 5 01:21 2 00:36 10 00:46 3 01:45 3 00:26 13 00:29 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jaan Artur Viirsalu 00:06:54 18:59:10 00:37 5 02:20 3 02:49 3 04:04 2 06:04 2 06:25 2 06:54 2 00:06:54
135 VABA 00:37 5 01:43 3 00:29 1 01:15 14 02:00 8 00:21 10 00:29 4
00:00 00:22 -00:07 00:29 00:15 -00:05 00:00
3. Laura Kodres 00:07:37 19:33:17 00:38 8 03:08 6 03:37 4 04:20 3 06:44 3 07:01 3 07:37 3 00:07:37
162 VABA 00:38 8 02:30 7 00:29 1 00:43 2 02:24 13 00:17 3 00:36 13
00:01 01:09 -00:07 -00:03 00:39 -00:09 00:07
4. Triin Kauts 00:07:47 19:09:08 01:09 24 03:13 7 03:47 5 04:50 4 06:45 4 07:10 4 07:47 4 00:07:47
138 VABA 01:09 24 02:04 4 00:34 8 01:03 9 01:55 5 00:25 11 00:37 14
00:32 00:43 -00:02 00:17 00:10 -00:01 00:08
5. Külli Anijalg 00:08:29 19:14:21 00:54 15 03:06 4 04:27 6 05:18 5 07:17 5 07:57 6 08:29 5 00:08:29
152 VABA 00:54 15 02:12 5 01:21 24 00:51 5 01:59 7 00:40 26 00:32 7
00:17 00:51 00:45 00:05 00:14 00:14 00:03
6. Tarmo Tasuja 00:08:33 19:10:18 00:29 2 04:03 9 04:35 8 05:43 7 07:44 7 08:04 9 08:33 6 00:08:33
132 VABA 00:29 2 03:34 14 00:32 6 01:08 12 02:01 9 00:20 9 00:29 4
-00:08 02:13 -00:04 00:22 00:16 -00:06 00:00
6. Peeter Anijalg 00:08:33 19:14:19 00:47 11 03:06 4 04:30 7 05:22 6 07:20 6 07:53 5 08:33 6 00:08:33
148 VABA 00:47 11 02:19 6 01:24 25 00:52 6 01:58 6 00:33 19 00:40 16
00:10 00:58 00:48 00:06 00:13 00:07 00:11
8. Kristi Vaher 00:08:34 19:05:42 00:27 1 04:24 12 04:54 11 06:19 10 07:46 8 08:00 7 08:34 8 00:08:34
151 VABA 00:27 1 03:57 18 00:30 4 01:25 17 01:27 2 00:14 1 00:34 10
-00:10 02:36 -00:06 00:39 -00:18 -00:12 00:05
9. Evelin Mäestu 00:08:35 19:05:40 00:30 3 04:27 14 04:57 12 06:22 11 07:48 9 08:03 8 08:35 9 00:08:35
146 VABA 00:30 3 03:57 18 00:30 4 01:25 17 01:26 1 00:15 2 00:32 7
-00:07 02:36 -00:06 00:39 -00:19 -00:11 00:03
10. Lennart Sein 00:09:20 19:10:35 00:41 10 04:32 16 05:07 13 06:52 12 08:41 12 08:59 10 09:20 10 00:09:20
158 VABA 00:41 10 03:51 15 00:35 9 01:45 22 01:49 4 00:18 6 00:21 1
00:04 02:30 -00:01 00:59 00:04 -00:08 -00:08
11. Mariliis Pärn 00:09:37 19:24:42 00:52 14 02:01 2 02:43 2 06:10 9 08:28 10 09:05 11 09:37 11 00:09:37
153 VABA 00:52 14 01:09 1 00:42 12 03:27 28 02:18 12 00:37 25 00:32 7
00:15 -00:12 00:06 02:41 00:33 00:11 00:03
12. Margit Rõõm 00:10:19 19:16:47 01:03 20 03:48 8 04:39 9 05:54 8 08:37 11 09:23 12 10:19 12 00:10:19
133 VABA 01:03 20 02:45 8 00:51 19 01:15 14 02:43 18 00:46 28 00:56 22
00:26 01:24 00:15 00:29 00:58 00:20 00:27
13. Pauliine Randviir 00:10:23 19:03:44 01:12 25 05:57 22 06:29 20 07:25 16 09:39 13 09:57 13 10:23 13 00:10:23
141 VABA 01:12 25 04:45 20 00:32 6 00:56 7 02:14 11 00:18 6 00:26 2
00:35 03:24 -00:04 00:10 00:29 -00:08 -00:03
14. Johannes Randviir 00:12:11 19:03:49 01:08 23 05:56 21 06:38 21 07:55 17 10:41 14 11:00 14 12:11 14 00:12:11
140 VABA 01:08 23 04:48 21 00:42 12 01:17 16 02:46 19 00:19 8 01:11 26
00:31 03:27 00:06 00:31 01:01 -00:07 00:42
15. Jete Kraas 00:12:52 19:10:15 01:03 20 04:26 13 05:53 18 06:55 13 11:06 15 12:00 15 12:52 15 00:12:52
145 VABA 01:03 20 03:23 13 01:27 26 01:02 8 04:11 24 00:54 30 00:52 21
00:26 02:02 00:51 00:16 02:26 00:28 00:23
16. Rain Jaaksoo 00:13:24 19:17:05 00:40 9 05:37 19 06:42 22 09:08 20 12:13 19 12:49 19 13:24 16 00:13:24
156 VABA 00:40 9 04:57 23 01:05 22 02:26 24 03:05 20 00:36 22 00:35 12
00:03 03:36 00:29 01:40 01:20 00:10 00:06
17. Indrek Linde 00:13:29 19:14:16 00:48 12 04:43 17 05:28 15 08:14 18 12:11 17 12:47 17 13:29 17 00:13:29
154 VABA 00:48 12 03:55 16 00:45 15 02:46 26 03:57 22 00:36 22 00:42 19
00:11 02:34 00:09 02:00 02:12 00:10 00:13
18. Annabel Kongi 00:13:31 19:14:13 00:49 13 04:45 18 05:30 16 08:14 18 12:12 18 12:48 18 13:31 18 00:13:31
150 VABA 00:49 13 03:56 17 00:45 15 02:44 25 03:58 23 00:36 22 00:43 20
00:12 02:35 00:09 01:58 02:13 00:10 00:14
19. Milvi Tälli 00:13:33 19:07:58 01:12 25 04:18 11 05:19 14 06:58 14 11:43 16 12:29 16 13:33 19 00:13:33
144 VABA 01:12 25 03:06 10 01:01 21 01:39 21 04:45 26 00:46 28 01:04 24
00:35 01:45 00:25 00:53 03:00 00:20 00:35
20. Teele Eensaar 00:13:40 19:04:59 00:32 4 08:11 26 09:58 27 10:31 25 12:57 22 13:14 20 13:40 20 00:13:40
104 VABA 00:32 4 07:39 28 01:47 30 00:33 1 02:26 14 00:17 3 00:26 2
-00:05 06:18 01:11 -00:13 00:41 -00:09 -00:03
21. Kristiina Jürjens 00:14:06 19:05:31 00:59 18 07:43 24 09:18 24 10:23 23 12:55 20 13:25 21 14:06 21 00:14:06
142 VABA 00:59 18 06:44 25 01:35 29 01:05 10 02:32 16 00:30 16 00:41 17
00:22 05:23 00:59 00:19 00:47 00:04 00:12
21. Tõnu Taal 00:14:06 19:05:30 00:58 17 07:46 25 09:20 25 10:27 24 12:55 20 13:25 21 14:06 21 00:14:06
143 VABA 00:58 17 06:48 26 01:34 28 01:07 11 02:28 15 00:30 16 00:41 17
00:21 05:27 00:58 00:21 00:43 00:04 00:12
23. Liivar Lätt 00:14:43 19:11:09 01:13 28 09:05 27 09:55 26 10:43 26 13:16 23 13:43 23 14:43 23 00:14:43
134 VABA 01:13 28 07:52 29 00:50 18 00:48 4 02:33 17 00:27 15 01:00 23
00:36 06:31 00:14 00:02 00:48 00:01 00:31
24. Nele Otsatalo 00:14:58 18:59:41 02:16 29 09:38 28 10:19 28 11:52 27 13:59 24 14:24 24 14:58 24 00:14:58
131 VABA 02:16 29 07:22 27 00:41 11 01:33 19 02:07 10 00:25 11 00:34 10
01:39 06:01 00:05 00:47 00:22 -00:01 00:05
25. Katri Randviir 00:19:32 19:03:46 01:01 19 06:01 23 06:44 23 12:19 28 17:22 26 18:05 26 19:32 25 00:19:32
139 VABA 01:01 19 05:00 24 00:43 14 05:35 30 05:03 27 00:43 27 01:27 27
00:24 03:39 00:07 04:49 03:18 00:17 00:58
26. Liisa Marta Kass 00:19:35 19:08:39 02:18 30 05:40 20 06:09 19 09:08 20 17:40 27 18:06 27 19:35 26 00:19:35
159 VABA 02:18 30 03:22 12 00:29 1 02:59 27 08:32 29 00:26 13 01:29 28
01:41 02:01 -00:07 02:13 06:47 00:00 01:00
26. Ilona Vanaveski 00:19:35 19:08:44 01:05 22 04:04 10 04:52 10 09:44 22 17:07 25 17:41 25 19:35 26 00:19:35
96 VABA 01:05 22 02:59 9 00:48 17 04:52 29 07:23 28 00:34 20 01:54 30
00:28 01:38 00:12 04:06 05:38 00:08 01:25
28. Joosep Kraas 00:19:49 19:10:13 01:12 25 04:27 14 05:39 17 07:16 15 18:10 28 18:41 28 19:49 28 00:19:49
0 VABA 01:12 25 03:15 11 01:12 23 01:37 20 10:54 30 00:31 18 01:08 25
00:35 01:54 00:36 00:51 09:09 00:05 00:39
29. Lilian Poopuu 00:20:15 19:37:53 00:57 16 11:24 29 12:52 29 14:48 29 19:20 29 19:37 29 20:15 29 00:20:15
163 VABA 00:57 16 10:27 30 01:28 27 01:56 23 04:32 25 00:17 3 00:38 15
00:20 09:06 00:52 01:10 02:47 -00:09 00:09
30. Siiri Poopuu 00:23:50 18:59:05 00:37 5 15:43 30 16:34 30 17:45 30 21:41 30 22:16 30 23:50 30 00:23:50
157 VABA 00:37 5 15:06 31 00:51 19 01:11 13 03:56 21 00:35 21 01:34 29
00:00 13:45 00:15 00:25 02:11 00:09 01:05
Juhan Liivamägi DQ 19:09:00 DQ
19 VABA
Ideal time: 00:27 01:09 00:29 00:33 01:26 00:14 00:21 00:04:39
M18 Course (5): 8 KP 0.700km km ^
1. Mihkel Mahla 00:08:18 19:08:00 00:24 4 01:57 2 03:05 1 03:30 1 04:38 1 05:27 1 06:59 1 07:28 1 08:18 1 00:08:18
18 M18 00:24 4 01:33 2 01:08 8 00:25 3 01:08 8 00:49 1 01:32 2 00:29 1 00:50 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnis Leib 00:10:26 19:00:00 00:46 18 02:35 6 03:47 5 04:32 4 05:50 4 06:54 3 09:01 2 09:35 2 10:26 2 00:10:26
2 M18 00:46 18 01:49 3 01:12 9 00:45 5 01:18 12 01:04 6 02:07 5 00:34 7 00:51 8
00:22 00:16 00:04 00:20 00:10 00:15 00:35 00:05 00:01
3. Emil Eensaar 00:10:54 19:03:00 00:23 2 03:29 10 04:06 6 04:25 2 05:30 2 06:32 2 09:31 3 10:06 3 10:54 3 00:10:54
8 M18 00:23 2 03:06 11 00:37 2 00:19 1 01:05 4 01:02 5 02:59 12 00:35 8 00:48 4
-00:01 01:33 -00:31 -00:06 -00:03 00:13 01:27 00:06 -00:02
4. Priidik Meelo Västrik 00:11:25 19:02:00 00:37 14 04:16 13 06:11 12 06:31 8 07:30 7 08:26 7 10:14 4 10:44 4 11:25 4 00:11:25
6 M18 00:37 14 03:39 13 01:55 15 00:20 2 00:59 1 00:56 2 01:48 3 00:30 3 00:41 2
00:13 02:06 00:47 -00:05 -00:09 00:07 00:16 00:01 -00:09
5. Robert Pihu 00:11:35 19:11:00 00:34 12 02:58 7 03:32 4 04:27 3 05:30 2 07:02 4 10:17 5 10:48 5 11:35 5 00:11:35
24 M18 00:34 12 02:24 7 00:34 1 00:55 7 01:03 3 01:32 9 03:15 13 00:31 5 00:47 3
00:10 00:51 -00:34 00:30 -00:05 00:43 01:43 00:02 -00:03
6. Otto Pluum 00:11:46 19:06:00 00:26 6 02:17 3 03:08 2 05:32 6 06:38 6 07:39 5 10:19 6 10:54 6 11:46 6 00:11:46
14 M18 00:26 6 01:51 4 00:51 4 02:24 16 01:06 6 01:01 3 02:40 10 00:35 8 00:52 10
00:02 00:18 -00:17 01:59 -00:02 00:12 01:08 00:06 00:02
7. Toomas Roosma 00:12:34 19:10:00 00:23 2 01:45 1 03:10 3 05:26 5 06:27 5 07:51 6 11:23 7 11:54 7 12:34 7 00:12:34
22 M18 00:23 2 01:22 1 01:25 12 02:16 14 01:01 2 01:24 8 03:32 14 00:31 5 00:40 1
-00:01 -00:11 00:17 01:51 -00:07 00:35 02:00 00:02 -00:10
8. Renno Merenäkk 00:12:55 19:01:00 00:22 1 03:37 12 05:19 11 06:11 7 07:37 8 09:31 8 11:34 8 12:04 8 12:55 8 00:12:55
4 M18 00:22 1 03:15 12 01:42 13 00:52 6 01:26 15 01:54 11 02:03 4 00:30 3 00:51 8
-00:02 01:42 00:34 00:27 00:18 01:05 00:31 00:01 00:01
9. Markus Zimmermann 00:13:45 19:04:00 00:24 4 02:34 5 05:02 10 07:31 11 08:37 11 09:38 9 12:18 9 12:55 9 13:45 9 00:13:45
10 M18 00:24 4 02:10 6 02:28 16 02:29 17 01:06 6 01:01 3 02:40 10 00:37 12 00:50 6
00:00 00:37 01:20 02:04 -00:02 00:12 01:08 00:08 00:00
10. Kaspar Varul 00:15:44 19:15:00 00:39 16 03:25 9 04:43 9 06:58 10 08:08 10 11:36 10 14:00 10 14:52 10 15:44 10 00:15:44
32 M18 00:39 16 02:46 9 01:18 11 02:15 13 01:10 9 03:28 15 02:24 7 00:52 19 00:52 10
00:15 01:13 00:10 01:50 00:02 02:39 00:52 00:23 00:02
11. Pärtel Külvik 00:17:30 19:05:00 00:30 9 02:25 4 07:51 15 08:25 12 10:53 13 13:20 13 15:59 11 16:34 11 17:30 11 00:17:30
12 M18 00:30 9 01:55 5 05:26 18 00:34 4 02:28 19 02:27 13 02:39 9 00:35 8 00:56 15
00:06 00:22 04:18 00:09 01:20 01:38 01:07 00:06 00:06
12. Niklas Kuslap 00:18:45 19:12:00 00:59 19 06:24 14 07:41 14 09:55 15 11:09 14 14:41 15 16:59 12 17:49 12 18:45 12 00:18:45
26 M18 00:59 19 05:25 15 01:17 10 02:14 12 01:14 11 03:32 16 02:18 6 00:50 18 00:56 15
00:35 03:52 00:09 01:49 00:06 02:43 00:46 00:21 00:06
13. Magnar Mõttus 00:19:04 19:19:00 00:29 8 06:29 17 07:35 13 09:36 14 11:14 15 14:54 16 17:29 13 18:09 13 19:04 13 00:19:04
40 M18 00:29 8 06:00 16 01:06 7 02:01 10 01:38 17 03:40 17 02:35 8 00:40 15 00:55 13
00:05 04:27 -00:02 01:36 00:30 02:51 01:03 00:11 00:05
14. Erik Marten Zernant 00:19:34 19:18:00 01:10 20 06:26 15 08:15 16 10:09 16 11:31 16 13:52 14 17:47 14 18:22 14 19:34 14 00:19:34
38 M18 01:10 20 05:16 14 01:49 14 01:54 9 01:22 14 02:21 12 03:55 16 00:35 8 01:12 18
00:46 03:43 00:41 01:29 00:14 01:32 02:23 00:06 00:22
15. Erik Kersna 00:21:35 19:13:00 00:37 14 03:10 8 04:11 7 08:31 13 09:59 12 12:41 12 20:04 15 20:41 15 21:35 15 00:21:35
28 M18 00:37 14 02:33 8 01:01 5 04:20 18 01:28 16 02:42 14 07:23 18 00:37 12 00:54 12
00:13 01:00 -00:07 03:55 00:20 01:53 05:51 00:08 00:04
16. Laur-Rogert Sulg 00:22:02 19:20:00 00:35 13 03:33 11 04:37 8 06:57 9 08:02 9 11:53 11 20:37 16 21:06 16 22:02 16 00:22:02
42 M18 00:35 13 02:58 10 01:04 6 02:20 15 01:05 4 03:51 18 08:44 19 00:29 1 00:56 15
00:11 01:25 -00:04 01:55 -00:03 03:02 07:12 00:00 00:06
17. Andres Keernik 00:22:38 19:07:00 00:32 10 07:31 18 08:20 17 10:33 17 11:43 17 19:45 18 21:04 17 21:43 17 22:38 17 00:22:38
16 M18 00:32 10 06:59 18 00:49 3 02:13 11 01:10 9 08:02 19 01:19 1 00:39 14 00:55 13
00:08 05:26 -00:19 01:48 00:02 07:13 -00:13 00:10 00:05
18. Rando Jaaksoo 00:25:27 19:17:00 00:26 6 06:28 16 09:16 18 16:13 18 17:32 18 18:51 17 23:58 18 24:39 18 25:27 18 00:25:27
36 M18 00:26 6 06:02 17 02:48 17 06:57 19 01:19 13 01:19 7 05:07 17 00:41 16 00:48 4
00:02 04:29 01:40 06:32 00:11 00:30 03:35 00:12 -00:02
Henri Kersna DQ 19:14:00 00:32 10 DQ
30 M18 00:32 10 01:04 8 02:26 18 01:52 10 03:53 15 00:46 17
00:08 00:39 01:18 01:03 02:21 00:17
Juhan Mahla DQ 20:00:00 00:44 17 DQ
20 M18 00:44 17
00:20
Ideal time: 00:22 01:22 00:34 00:19 00:59 00:49 01:19 00:29 00:40 00:06:53
M21 Course (6): 11 KP 1.100km km ^
1. Aleksandr ved 00:12:52 19:10:00 00:41 1 01:58 1 03:29 1 04:35 1 04:50 1 06:18 1 07:12 1 08:56 2 09:47 1 10:18 1 11:30 1 12:52 1 00:12:52
21 M21 00:41 1 01:17 9 01:31 6 01:06 3 00:15 4 01:28 2 00:54 1 01:44 15 00:51 2 00:31 7 01:12 2 01:22 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juhan Aasaru 00:13:27 19:17:00 01:01 3 02:10 3 03:39 4 04:40 2 04:56 2 06:33 2 07:43 2 08:37 1 09:53 2 10:25 2 11:38 2 13:27 2 00:13:27
35 M21 01:01 3 01:09 3 01:29 5 01:01 2 00:16 8 01:37 6 01:10 8 00:54 7 01:16 10 00:32 8 01:13 3 01:49 13
00:20 -00:08 -00:02 -00:05 00:01 00:09 00:16 -00:50 00:25 00:01 00:01 00:27
3. Arvi Anton 00:13:30 19:25:00 01:30 10 03:14 11 04:49 10 05:38 5 06:15 6 07:47 5 08:46 5 09:36 5 10:24 4 10:52 4 12:15 4 13:30 3 00:13:30
51 M21 01:30 10 01:44 15 01:35 8 00:49 1 00:37 19 01:32 5 00:59 3 00:50 6 00:48 1 00:28 2 01:23 11 01:15 3
00:49 00:27 00:04 -00:17 00:22 00:04 00:05 -00:54 -00:03 -00:03 00:11 -00:07
4. Rimmo Rõõm 00:13:40 19:16:00 01:18 7 02:11 4 03:49 5 05:14 4 05:26 4 07:08 4 08:14 3 09:01 3 10:09 3 10:47 3 12:12 3 13:40 4 00:13:40
33 M21 01:18 7 00:53 2 01:38 10 01:25 8 00:12 1 01:42 7 01:06 5 00:47 4 01:08 8 00:38 16 01:25 12 01:28 9
00:37 -00:24 00:07 00:19 -00:03 00:14 00:12 -00:57 00:17 00:07 00:13 00:06
5. Kustu Künnapas 00:14:25 19:13:00 01:51 14 03:05 9 04:19 8 05:43 6 06:03 5 07:49 6 08:56 6 10:18 7 11:26 5 11:55 5 13:09 5 14:25 5 00:14:25
27 M21 01:51 14 01:14 7 01:14 2 01:24 7 00:20 11 01:46 9 01:07 6 01:22 11 01:08 8 00:29 4 01:14 5 01:16 4
01:10 -00:03 -00:17 00:18 00:05 00:18 00:13 -00:22 00:17 -00:02 00:02 -00:06
6. Kaarel Vesilind 00:14:40 19:20:00 00:57 2 02:07 2 03:55 6 06:09 9 06:29 8 08:22 9 09:22 8 10:09 6 11:41 6 12:13 6 13:32 6 14:40 6 00:14:40
13 M21 00:57 2 01:10 5 01:48 14 02:14 13 00:20 11 01:53 10 01:00 4 00:47 4 01:32 16 00:32 8 01:19 9 01:08 1
00:16 -00:07 00:17 01:08 00:05 00:25 00:06 -00:57 00:41 00:01 00:07 -00:14
7. Joonatan Kama 00:15:42 19:23:00 01:52 15 03:08 10 04:55 11 06:29 10 06:44 9 09:03 11 10:12 10 11:48 10 12:47 8 13:16 7 14:34 7 15:42 7 00:15:42
47 M21 01:52 15 01:16 8 01:47 12 01:34 10 00:15 4 02:19 15 01:09 7 01:36 14 00:59 5 00:29 4 01:18 7 01:08 1
01:11 -00:01 00:16 00:28 00:00 00:51 00:15 -00:08 00:08 -00:02 00:06 -00:14
8. Raiko Marrandi 00:16:04 19:08:00 02:04 17 03:56 16 05:29 13 06:41 11 06:54 11 08:19 8 09:17 7 11:22 9 12:46 7 13:18 8 14:43 8 16:04 8 00:16:04
17 M21 02:04 17 01:52 16 01:33 7 01:12 4 00:13 2 01:25 1 00:58 2 02:05 18 01:24 12 00:32 8 01:25 12 01:21 5
01:23 00:35 00:02 00:06 -00:02 -00:03 00:04 00:21 00:33 00:01 00:13 -00:01
9. Johan Kütt 00:19:08 19:29:00 01:41 13 03:14 11 05:37 15 10:00 17 10:15 17 12:21 16 13:48 16 14:33 12 15:50 9 16:18 9 17:31 9 19:08 9 00:19:08
59 M21 01:41 13 01:33 12 02:23 18 04:23 18 00:15 4 02:06 12 01:27 12 00:45 2 01:17 11 00:28 2 01:13 3 01:37 11
01:00 00:16 00:52 03:17 00:00 00:38 00:33 -00:59 00:26 -00:03 00:01 00:15
10. Oleg Koshik 00:19:15 19:15:00 02:00 16 03:39 14 05:31 14 08:56 14 09:26 14 12:03 15 13:27 14 14:27 11 15:57 11 16:35 12 17:54 11 19:15 10 00:19:15
31 M21 02:00 16 01:39 14 01:52 15 03:25 15 00:30 18 02:37 18 01:24 10 01:00 9 01:30 15 00:38 16 01:19 9 01:21 5
01:19 00:22 00:21 02:19 00:15 01:09 00:30 -00:44 00:39 00:07 00:07 -00:01
11. Kaido Lepik 00:19:31 19:07:00 01:40 12 03:16 13 05:01 12 10:27 18 10:47 18 12:47 17 14:14 18 14:55 14 16:00 12 16:27 10 17:36 10 19:31 11 00:19:31
15 M21 01:40 12 01:36 13 01:45 11 05:26 19 00:20 11 02:00 11 01:27 12 00:41 1 01:05 7 00:27 1 01:09 1 01:55 15
00:59 00:19 00:14 04:20 00:05 00:32 00:33 -01:03 00:14 -00:04 -00:03 00:33
12. Paul Tammo 00:19:47 19:30:00 01:13 6 02:37 6 04:13 7 06:07 8 06:48 10 08:58 10 13:24 12 14:55 14 15:51 10 16:28 11 18:11 12 19:47 12 00:19:47
61 M21 01:13 6 01:24 11 01:36 9 01:54 12 00:41 20 02:10 13 04:26 20 01:31 13 00:56 3 00:37 15 01:43 18 01:36 10
00:32 00:07 00:05 00:48 00:26 00:42 03:32 -00:13 00:05 00:06 00:31 00:14
13. Tanel Kalm 00:20:01 19:28:00 01:09 5 04:26 17 05:45 17 08:24 12 08:39 12 10:23 12 13:08 11 15:24 16 16:52 15 17:22 15 18:38 15 20:01 13 00:20:01
57 M21 01:09 5 03:17 19 01:19 3 02:39 14 00:15 4 01:44 8 02:45 18 02:16 19 01:28 13 00:30 6 01:16 6 01:23 8
00:28 02:00 -00:12 01:33 00:00 00:16 01:51 00:32 00:37 -00:01 00:04 00:01
14. Risto Reinumägi 00:20:36 19:24:00 01:31 11 02:42 8 03:33 2 09:15 16 09:32 16 11:44 13 13:31 15 15:25 17 16:25 14 16:59 13 18:36 14 20:36 14 00:20:36
49 M21 01:31 11 01:11 6 00:51 1 05:42 20 00:17 9 02:12 14 01:47 15 01:54 17 01:00 6 00:34 11 01:37 16 02:00 16
00:50 -00:06 -00:40 04:36 00:02 00:44 00:53 00:10 00:09 00:03 00:25 00:38
15. Janis Zalite 00:21:59 19:19:00 02:42 19 04:45 18 06:41 18 08:24 12 08:48 13 12:57 18 14:11 17 15:55 18 17:24 16 17:58 16 19:59 16 21:59 15 00:21:59
39 M21 02:42 19 02:03 17 01:56 16 01:43 11 00:24 16 04:09 20 01:14 9 01:44 15 01:29 14 00:34 11 02:01 19 02:00 16
02:01 00:46 00:25 00:37 00:09 02:41 00:20 00:00 00:38 00:03 00:49 00:38
16. Hendrik Mikk 00:23:34 19:26:00 01:24 9 03:46 15 05:44 16 09:13 15 09:31 15 11:59 14 13:24 12 14:50 13 16:24 13 16:59 13 18:32 13 23:34 16 00:23:34
53 M21 01:24 9 02:22 18 01:58 17 03:29 16 00:18 10 02:28 16 01:25 11 01:26 12 01:34 17 00:35 14 01:33 15 05:02 18
00:43 01:05 00:27 02:23 00:03 01:00 00:31 -00:18 00:43 00:04 00:21 03:40
17. Lauri Eskor 00:25:18 19:01:00 02:36 18 08:44 19 11:35 19 12:57 19 13:20 19 15:54 19 18:17 19 19:28 19 21:09 17 21:49 17 23:29 17 25:18 17 00:25:18
3 M21 02:36 18 06:08 20 02:51 19 01:22 5 00:23 14 02:34 17 02:23 17 01:11 10 01:41 18 00:40 18 01:40 17 01:49 13
01:55 04:51 01:20 00:16 00:08 01:06 01:29 -00:33 00:50 00:09 00:28 00:27
18. Madis Osjamets 00:37:07 19:22:00 12:45 20 13:17 20 16:11 20 19:56 20 20:21 20 23:26 20 27:24 20 30:07 20 31:04 18 31:38 18 35:23 18 37:07 18 00:37:07
45 M21 12:45 20 00:32 1 02:54 20 03:45 17 00:25 17 03:05 19 03:58 19 02:43 20 00:57 4 00:34 11 03:45 20 01:44 12
12:04 -00:45 01:23 02:39 00:10 01:37 03:04 00:59 00:06 00:03 02:33 00:22
Sander Mirme DQ 19:00:00 DQ
1 M21
Hendrik Rull DQ 19:27:00 01:07 4 02:16 5 03:36 3 04:59 3 05:12 3 06:42 3 08:26 4 09:12 4 DQ
55 M21 01:07 4 01:09 3 01:20 4 01:23 6 00:13 2 01:30 4 01:44 14 00:46 3 01:18 7
00:26 -00:08 -00:11 00:17 -00:02 00:02 00:50 -00:58 00:06
Andres Rõõm DQ 19:03:00 01:19 8 02:40 7 04:27 9 05:59 7 06:22 7 07:51 7 09:41 9 10:36 8 DQ
7 M21 01:19 8 01:21 10 01:47 12 01:32 9 00:23 14 01:29 3 01:50 16 00:55 8 01:27 14
00:38 00:04 00:16 00:26 00:08 00:01 00:56 -00:49 00:15
Ideal time: 00:41 00:32 00:51 00:49 00:12 01:25 00:54 00:41 00:48 00:27 01:09 01:08 00:09:37
M40 Course (7): 9 KP 0.800km km ^
1. Toomas Viirsalu 00:10:11 19:54:00 01:47 4 03:04 3 03:45 3 04:30 3 04:56 3 06:37 2 07:49 2 09:01 2 09:26 1 10:11 1 00:10:11
109 M40 01:47 4 01:17 5 00:41 7 00:45 8 00:26 3 01:41 2 01:12 4 01:12 1 00:25 3 00:45 12
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rain Eensaar 00:10:49 20:07:00 01:09 1 02:30 1 02:53 1 03:21 1 03:39 1 04:51 1 06:29 1 07:43 1 10:15 2 10:49 2 00:10:49
127 M40 01:09 1 01:21 6 00:23 1 00:28 1 00:18 1 01:12 1 01:38 8 01:14 2 02:32 12 00:34 2
-00:38 00:04 -00:18 -00:17 -00:08 -00:29 00:26 00:02 02:07 -00:11
3. Indrek Mahla 00:11:06 20:05:00 01:23 2 03:07 4 03:35 2 04:06 2 04:25 2 06:56 3 08:23 3 09:51 3 10:19 3 11:06 3 00:11:06
125 M40 01:23 2 01:44 9 00:28 2 00:31 2 00:19 2 02:31 11 01:27 6 01:28 6 00:28 5 00:47 14
-00:24 00:27 -00:13 -00:14 -00:07 00:50 00:15 00:16 00:03 00:02
4. Silver Rebenits 00:12:25 19:53:00 01:38 3 04:17 6 04:48 6 05:35 5 06:05 5 08:30 4 09:38 5 11:24 5 11:45 4 12:25 4 00:12:25
107 M40 01:38 3 02:39 13 00:31 4 00:47 9 00:30 4 02:25 9 01:08 3 01:46 10 00:21 2 00:40 9
-00:09 01:22 -00:10 00:02 00:04 00:44 -00:04 00:34 -00:04 -00:05
5. Aimar Jaakson 00:13:10 20:04:00 02:12 5 03:01 2 04:07 4 06:06 8 06:41 8 08:58 7 10:39 7 11:59 7 12:32 6 13:10 5 00:13:10
124 M40 02:12 5 00:49 1 01:06 16 01:59 15 00:35 8 02:17 8 01:41 9 01:20 4 00:33 8 00:38 6
00:25 -00:28 00:25 01:14 00:09 00:36 00:29 00:08 00:08 -00:07
5. Andres Pae 00:13:10 19:57:00 02:17 7 03:55 5 04:43 5 05:24 4 06:02 4 08:50 6 10:31 6 11:58 6 12:24 5 13:10 5 00:13:10
115 M40 02:17 7 01:38 8 00:48 11 00:41 5 00:38 10 02:48 12 01:41 9 01:27 5 00:26 4 00:46 13
00:30 00:21 00:07 -00:04 00:12 01:07 00:29 00:15 00:01 00:01
7. Priit Rooden 00:13:20 20:09:00 02:44 9 04:38 8 05:14 8 05:47 7 06:26 7 08:37 5 09:37 4 10:55 4 12:49 7 13:20 7 00:13:20
129 M40 02:44 9 01:54 10 00:36 6 00:33 4 00:39 11 02:11 6 01:00 1 01:18 3 01:54 9 00:31 1
00:57 00:37 -00:05 -00:12 00:13 00:30 -00:12 00:06 01:29 -00:14
8. Erki Ubina 00:13:51 19:59:00 02:14 6 04:23 7 04:54 7 05:35 5 06:19 6 09:09 8 10:54 8 12:56 8 13:12 8 13:51 8 00:13:51
119 M40 02:14 6 02:09 11 00:31 4 00:41 5 00:44 13 02:50 13 01:45 11 02:02 11 00:16 1 00:39 7
00:27 00:52 -00:10 -00:04 00:18 01:09 00:33 00:50 -00:09 -00:06
9. Raul Kangur 00:14:48 20:06:00 03:41 12 04:57 10 05:51 10 06:51 10 07:24 11 09:18 9 11:37 10 13:44 11 14:13 9 14:48 9 00:14:48
126 M40 03:41 12 01:16 4 00:54 14 01:00 12 00:33 6 01:54 4 02:19 14 02:07 12 00:29 6 00:35 4
01:54 -00:01 00:13 00:15 00:07 00:13 01:07 00:55 00:04 -00:10
10. Lembit Nöps 00:16:20 19:58:00 02:33 8 05:10 11 06:02 11 06:52 11 07:23 10 09:39 10 11:32 9 13:01 9 15:36 10 16:20 10 00:16:20
117 M40 02:33 8 02:37 12 00:52 13 00:50 10 00:31 5 02:16 7 01:53 13 01:29 8 02:35 13 00:44 11
00:46 01:20 00:11 00:05 00:05 00:35 00:41 00:17 02:10 -00:01
11. Meelis Merenäkk 00:17:45 20:01:00 05:26 13 06:39 12 07:20 12 08:01 12 08:35 12 10:45 12 11:48 11 13:30 10 17:10 11 17:45 11 00:17:45
121 M40 05:26 13 01:13 2 00:41 7 00:41 5 00:34 7 02:10 5 01:03 2 01:42 9 03:40 15 00:35 4
03:39 -00:04 00:00 -00:04 00:08 00:29 -00:09 00:30 03:15 -00:10
12. Henn Rast 00:18:27 20:08:00 06:00 14 07:15 13 07:43 13 08:54 13 09:34 13 11:24 13 12:38 12 15:08 12 17:46 12 18:27 12 00:18:27
128 M40 06:00 14 01:15 3 00:28 2 01:11 13 00:40 12 01:50 3 01:14 5 02:30 13 02:38 14 00:41 10
04:13 -00:02 -00:13 00:26 00:14 00:09 00:02 01:18 02:13 -00:04
13. Taavi Pae 00:20:19 20:03:00 03:19 10 04:45 9 05:31 9 06:21 9 07:07 9 10:29 11 14:09 13 17:12 13 19:31 13 20:19 13 00:20:19
123 M40 03:19 10 01:26 7 00:46 10 00:50 10 00:46 14 03:22 15 03:40 15 03:03 14 02:19 11 00:48 15
01:32 00:09 00:05 00:05 00:20 01:41 02:28 01:51 01:54 00:03
14. Ivo Tamm 00:21:08 19:56:00 07:40 15 12:42 15 13:26 15 13:57 15 14:32 15 17:00 15 18:37 14 20:05 14 20:34 14 21:08 14 00:21:08
113 M40 07:40 15 05:02 15 00:44 9 00:31 2 00:35 8 02:28 10 01:37 7 01:28 6 00:29 6 00:34 2
05:53 03:45 00:03 -00:14 00:09 00:47 00:25 00:16 00:04 -00:11
15. Tõnu Sikkal 00:42:50 19:55:00 16:23 16 19:53 16 20:44 16 22:10 16 24:42 16 28:15 16 30:01 15 39:53 15 42:11 15 42:50 15 00:42:50
111 M40 16:23 16 03:30 14 00:51 12 01:26 14 02:32 16 03:33 16 01:46 12 09:52 15 02:18 10 00:39 7
14:36 02:13 00:10 00:41 02:06 01:52 00:34 08:40 01:53 -00:06
Urmas Kõrgvee DQ 20:02:00 03:23 11 09:15 14 10:15 14 12:30 14 13:29 14 16:28 14 DQ
122 M40 03:23 11 05:52 16 01:00 15 02:15 16 00:59 15 02:59 14 05:18 16
01:36 04:35 00:19 01:30 00:33 01:18 04:53
Ideal time: 01:09 00:49 00:23 00:28 00:18 01:12 01:00 01:12 00:16 00:31 00:07:18
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 23/01/2020 23:34:06 OK Ilves