Tartu Siseorienteerumissari II etapp Miina Härma Gümnaasium

13/02/2020
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Kustu Künnapas
[M18] [M21] [M40] [N18] [N21] [N40]
[VABA] [VALIK]
M18 Course (1): 15 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     1 Priidik Meelo Västrik                00:10:59
 2.    38 Robert Pihu                          00:13:25 +02:26
 3.    52 Hendrik Vija                         00:14:15 +03:16
 4.    23 Mikk Rooden                          00:15:34 +04:35
 5.    47 Kaspar Varul                         00:16:22 +05:23
 6.    50 Emil Eensaar                         00:16:40 +05:41
 7.    48 Niklas Kuslap                        00:17:10 +06:11
 8.    45 Tõnis Leib                           00:17:46 +06:47
 9.    44 Arno Kauts                           00:19:17 +08:18
10.    49 Otto Pluum                           00:19:38 +08:39
11.    41 Toomas Roosma                        00:21:07 +10:08
12.    43 Renno Merenäkk                       00:22:35 +11:36
13.    62 Markus Zimmermann                    00:22:37 +11:38
14.    64 Rando Jaaksoo                        00:24:19 +13:20
15.    53 Andres Keernik                       00:27:51 +16:52
16.    40 Martin-Erik Maripuu                  00:28:18 +17:19
17.    65 Magnar Mõttus                        00:29:45 +18:46
18.    59 Erik Kersna                          00:30:04 +19:05
19.    57 Rasmus Saare                         00:31:49 +20:50
20.    56 Kaspar Karolin                       00:32:44 +21:45
21.    60 Henri Kersna                         00:33:11 +22:12
22.    66 Laur-Rogert Sulg                     00:36:08 +25:09
23.    42 Liivar Lätt                          00:39:48 +28:49
24.    55 Kaur Kenk                            00:47:17 +36:18
M21 Course (2): 22 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    99 Aleksandr Šved                       00:14:45
 2.    93 Marek Mäoma                          00:20:06 +05:21
 3.   103 Alar Kume                            00:20:07 +05:22
 4.   104 Mihkel Sarap                         00:22:02 +07:17
 5.    83 Raiko Marrandi                       00:22:16 +07:31
 6.    85 Kaido Lepik                          00:22:35 +07:50
 7.   102 Andres Rõõm                          00:22:38 +07:53
 8.    87 Janis Zalite                         00:23:06 +08:21
 9.    91 Joosep Aloel                         00:24:27 +09:42
10.   101 Hendrik Mikk                         00:24:48 +10:03
11.    92 Renno Reitsnik                       00:27:47 +13:02
12.   108 Hannes Luidalepp                     00:28:46 +14:01
13.   110 Aleksander Kepler                    00:33:57 +19:12
14.    94 Riho Klement                         00:37:01 +22:16
15.   109 Taavi Pae                            00:44:10 +29:25
16.    89 Toivo Murakas                        00:44:45 +30:00
17.    84 Marios Tammes                        00:51:36 +36:51
M40 Course (3): 15 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    71 Lauri Tarlap                         00:17:46
 2.    80 Henn Rast                            00:20:14 +02:28
 3.    81 Indrek Mahla                         00:22:35 +04:49
 4.    73 Silver Rebenits                      00:24:32 +06:46
 5.    79 Andres Pae                           00:29:55 +12:09
 6.    72 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:30:56 +13:10
 7.    75 Aimar Jaakson                        00:35:40 +17:54
 8.    77 Ivo Tamm                             00:37:24 +19:38
 9.    76 Kristjan Leiger                      00:41:44 +23:58
10.    74 Raul Kangur                          00:47:34 +29:48
N18 Course (4): 14 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    33 Mariann Zernant                      00:15:46
 2.   158 Mari Ann Mahla                       00:16:30 +00:44
 3.    25 Johanna Laanoja                      00:17:29 +01:43
 4.    29 Harriet Koppel                       00:18:03 +02:17
 5.    28 Anete Saar                           00:19:04 +03:18
 6.    36 Mareli Vaher                         00:21:20 +05:34
 7.    35 Jasmiin Kraas                        00:22:15 +06:29
 8.    31 Maire Pärn                           00:23:58 +08:12
 9.    34 Karoliina Kets                       00:26:31 +10:45
10.    37 Angela Mõttus                        00:26:34 +10:48
11.    27 Luise Kauts                          00:34:09 +18:23
12.    32 Liisi Kaevats                        00:51:56 +36:10
N21 Course (5): 22 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   121 Kristel Kõivo                        00:23:02
 2.   112 Kelly Vildek                         00:25:12 +02:10
 3.   125 Kati Iher                            00:25:53 +02:51
 4.   122 Kerly Kodasma                        00:25:54 +02:52
 5.   134 Marie Anna Blehner                   00:26:55 +03:53
 6.   105 Kadri Limberg                        00:27:43 +04:41
 7.   136 Stella-Lotta Aria                    00:28:04 +05:02
 8.   135 Helen Ojamäe                         00:29:07 +06:05
 9.   114 Maarika Vask                         00:29:38 +06:36
10.   129 Olga Šved                            00:29:59 +06:57
11.   120 Kersti Jääger                        00:30:42 +07:40
12.   123 Hanna Liis Tamm                      00:32:01 +08:59
13.   116 Merilin Vesingi                      00:35:18 +12:16
14.   128 Janely Kaevats                       00:35:31 +12:29
15.   113 Maarja Merioja                       00:37:16 +14:14
16.   119 Pille Otsatalo                       00:38:49 +15:47
17.   118 Heili Aavola                         00:39:51 +16:49
18.   127 Kristi Vaher                         00:40:41 +17:39
19.   126 Evelin Mäestu                        00:41:42 +18:40
20.   137 Kati Värk                            00:43:09 +20:07
21.   130 Eva Lotta Tamm                       00:45:04 +22:02
N40 Course (6): 14 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     5 Siiri Vallner                        00:17:13
 2.    12 Triin Jaaniste                       00:18:58 +01:45
 3.     4 Maari Idnurm                         00:19:52 +02:39
 4.    10 Airi Alnek                           00:22:14 +05:01
 5.    15 Jana Kink                            00:24:29 +07:16
 6.     3 Triin Kauts                          00:24:58 +07:45
 7.    14 Ellen Lembra                         00:25:46 +08:33
 8.    18 Pille Illak                          00:28:29 +11:16
 9.    11 Esta Tamm                            00:29:11 +11:58
10.    19 Anu Pallon                           00:34:14 +17:01
11.     9 Elin Ilves                           00:34:38 +17:25
12.     8 Ehtel Taevere                        00:35:35 +18:22
13.    13 Terje Aloel                          00:36:54 +19:41
14.     7 Terje Lelov                          00:42:05 +24:52
15.    22 Ülle Voolaine                        00:46:54 +29:41
16.    16 Lea Tusis                            01:09:46 +52:33
        2 Kaidi Käärmann                       DQ      
VABA Course (7): 7 KP 0.500km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   153 Dan Bogdanov                         00:12:52
 2.   152 Liina Kamm                           00:13:17 +00:25
 3.   157 Urve Loit                            00:16:07 +03:15
 4.   149 Kristi Loit                          00:16:08 +03:16
 5.   155 Jete Kraas                           00:17:28 +04:36
 6.     0 Pauliine Randviir                    00:18:04 +05:12
 7.   148 Johannes Randviir                    00:18:27 +05:35
 8.   150 Kristiina Jürgens                   00:18:56 +06:04
 9.   151 Tõnu Taal                            00:19:00 +06:08
10.   145 Külli T?nus                         00:20:01 +07:09
11.   131 Piret Ehrenpreis                     00:21:55 +09:03
12.   146 Katri Randviir                       00:25:56 +13:04
13.   142 Karin Tullus                         00:29:02 +16:10
14.   143 Nele Otsatalo                        00:35:29 +22:37
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   100 Joonatan Kama                        00:14:30 20p
 2.   106 Priit Rooden                         00:20:26 20p
 3.    98 Tanel Kalm                           00:31:02 20p
 4.    95 Sander Mirme                         00:19:42 19p
 5.   138 Mihkel Tammaru                       00:21:30 19p
 6.   133 Juta Tarmak-Vend                     00:27:59 19p
 7.    88 Toomas Viirsalu                      00:38:19 19p
 8.   159 Milvi Tälli                          00:33:21 18p
 9.    39 Mihkel Mahla                         00:11:32 14p
10.    46 Jaan Artur Viirsalu                  00:20:30 14p
11.    51 Erik Marten Zernant                  00:25:11 14p
12.    63 Villem Piirimäe                      00:22:03 13p
13.    17 Rita Ojala                           00:23:46 13p
14.    24 Liis Siigur                          00:24:47 13p
15.    26 Liis Otsatalo                        00:28:30 13p
16.     6 Anne Arold                           00:46:02 9p
17.   162 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:21:08 8p
18.   154 Aino-Martina Kanger                  00:21:24 8p
19.    54 Tauri Vijar                          00:29:27 8p
20.    78 Lembit Nöps                          00:30:27 8p
21.   132 Kairiin Märtson                      00:37:47 8p
22.   160 Kaie Kivila                          00:23:17 7p
23.   141 Kairi Maremäe                        00:46:37 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 13/02/2020 20:49:40 OK Ilves