Tartu Siseorienteerumissari III etapp AHHAA

28/02/2020
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Kustu Künnapas ja Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[M18] [M21] [M40] [N18] [N21] [N40]
[VABA] [VALIK]
M18 Course (1): 13 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   103 Mihkel Mahla                         00:16:43
 2.    25 Priidik Meelo Västrik                00:19:20 +02:37
 3.    17 Tõnis Leib                           00:22:57 +06:14
 4.    33 Toomas Roosma                        00:25:10 +08:27
 5.    21 Markus Zimmermann                    00:28:46 +12:03
 6.    29 Emil Eensaar                         00:29:29 +12:46
 7.    65 Hendrik Vija                         00:31:28 +14:45
 8.    13 Otto Pluum                           00:32:45 +16:02
 9.    57 Robert Pihu                          00:33:51 +17:08
10.    91 Laur-Rogert Sulg                     00:35:45 +19:02
11.    87 Magnar Mõttus                        00:38:52 +22:09
12.    37 Jaan Artur Viirsalu                  00:40:39 +23:56
13.    61 Oliver Balitski                      00:42:15 +25:32
14.    53 Erik Marten Zernant                  00:54:38 +37:55
N18 Course (2): 12 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    99 Mari Ann Mahla                       00:31:08
 2.     7 Anete Saar                           00:33:31 +02:23
 3.    15 Karoliina Kets                       00:34:32 +03:24
 4.    11 Liis Siigur                          00:37:28 +06:20
 5.   145 Harriet Koppel                       00:46:04 +14:56
 6.    83 Angela Mõttus                        00:49:07 +17:59
 7.    19 Liisi Kaevats                        01:32:07 +60:59
M21 Course (3): 17 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    94 Uku-Laur Tali                        00:25:26
 2.    86 Hendrik Rull                         00:26:34 +01:08
 3.   149 Raid Vellerind                       00:27:50 +02:24
 4.    18 Aleksandr Šved                       00:28:31 +03:05
 5.    62 Joonatan Kama                        00:30:31 +05:05
 6.    74 Andres Rõõm                          00:33:22 +07:56
 7.    22 Kaido Lepik                          00:34:42 +09:16
 8.    54 Kaarel Kuslap                        00:36:02 +10:36
 9.     9 Mark Theodor Jalakas                 00:36:06 +10:40
10.    50 Janis Zalite                         00:37:31 +12:05
11.    30 Renno Reitsnik                       00:37:47 +12:21
12.    42 Karl-Martin Voovere                  00:38:18 +12:52
13.    10 Joosep Aloel                         00:39:24 +13:58
14.    34 Rasmus Kruusa                        00:41:14 +15:48
15.     6 Alar Kume                            00:41:23 +15:57
16.   102 Oleg Koshik                          00:41:59 +16:33
17.    46 Hannes Luidalepp                     00:42:26 +17:00
18.    82 Raimo Lust                           00:42:50 +17:24
19.     2 Risto Reinumägi                      00:43:09 +17:43
20.   148 Mihkel Tammaru                       00:44:31 +19:05
21.    70 Märt Kivila                          00:44:34 +19:08
22.   106 Riho Klement                         00:47:14 +21:48
23.    90 Lauri Eskor                          01:00:41 +35:15
24.    78 Martin Pettai                        01:13:26 +48:00
N21 Course (4): 15 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    24 Marili Zimmermann                    00:24:47
 2.    92 Madli-Johanna Maidla                 00:24:53 +00:06
 3.   107 Kati Iher                            00:26:05 +01:18
 4.    32 Kristel Kõivo                        00:32:28 +07:41
 5.     4 Kairi Tuulmägi                       00:33:08 +08:21
 6.    88 Kerly Kodasma                        00:37:20 +12:33
 7.    20 Birgit Russka                        00:40:00 +15:13
 8.    16 Kelly Vildek                         00:40:28 +15:41
 9.    12 Merilin Vesingi                      00:41:22 +16:35
10.    64 Maarika Vask                         00:41:59 +17:12
11.    44 Maarja Lepamets                      00:42:10 +17:23
12.    52 Marie Anna Blehner                   00:42:32 +17:45
13.    68 Kersti Jääger                        00:44:07 +19:20
14.    56 Hanna Liis Tamm                      00:44:29 +19:42
15.    28 Olga Šved                            00:47:17 +22:30
16.    80 Kristi Loit                          00:48:47 +24:00
17.    76 Evelin Mäestu                        00:52:35 +27:48
18.   100 Sirli Saar                           00:56:44 +31:57
19.    96 Janely Kaevats                       00:59:23 +34:36
20.     8 Maarja Merioja                       01:01:01 +36:14
M40 Course (5): 14 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   144 Indrek Mahla                         00:27:36
 2.    39 Priit Poopuu                         00:31:10 +03:34
 3.    59 Toomas Ellervee                      00:31:29 +03:53
 4.    35 Ivo Tamm                             00:32:48 +05:12
 5.     5 Indrek Reitsak                       00:33:48 +06:12
 6.    55 Lembit Nöps                          00:34:05 +06:29
 7.    31 Silver Rebenits                      00:39:49 +12:13
 8.    51 Toomas Viirsalu                      00:40:54 +13:18
 9.    47 Aimar Jaakson                        00:41:15 +13:39
10.    71 Kristjan Leiger                      00:41:50 +14:14
11.    67 Mait Balitski                        00:42:02 +14:26
12.    63 Margus Sarap                         00:50:31 +22:55
13.    27 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:05:03 +37:27
14.    79 Raul Kangur                          01:18:25 +50:49
N40 Course (6): 12 KP 0.800km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    97 Airi Alnek                           00:29:56
 2.   110 Triin Jaaniste                       00:32:11 +02:15
 3.    85 Ellen Lembra                         00:38:01 +08:05
 4.    93 Jana Kink                            00:38:50 +08:54
 4.    73 Elin Ilves                           00:38:50 +08:54
 6.    69 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:40:52 +10:56
 7.    95 Pille Illak                          00:52:47 +22:51
 8.    89 Esta Tamm                            00:52:48 +22:52
 9.   108 Minija Pääslane                      01:03:00 +33:04
VABA Course (7): 8 KP 0.500km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   134 Anleen Kang                          00:24:24
 2.   131 Liina Kamm                           00:24:45 +00:21
 3.   139 Marta Eller                          00:29:09 +04:45
 4.   137 Mari Iher                            00:35:12 +10:48
 5.   138 Anu Iher                             00:35:13 +10:49
 6.   116 Sten Aus                             00:39:57 +15:33
 7.   121 Katri Randviir                       00:41:42 +17:18
 8.   123 Johannes Randviir                    00:46:19 +21:55
 9.   133 Oliver Poopuu                        00:46:44 +22:20
 9.   132 Timo Poopuu                          00:46:44 +22:20
11.   114 Saskia Lee                           00:46:55 +22:31
11.   120 Piret Ehrenpreis                     00:46:55 +22:31
11.   114 Mare Leis                            00:46:55 +22:31
14.   122 Pauliine Randviir                    00:47:18 +22:54
15.   152 Paul Poopuu                          00:54:20 +29:56
16.   136 Laura Nemvalts                       00:55:32 +31:08
17.   130 Teele Eensaar                        00:56:34 +32:10
18.   150 Marta Joonas                         01:00:47 +36:23
19.   133 Siiri Poopuu                         01:23:08 +58:44
VALIK ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    98 Rimmo Rõõm                           00:33:27 16p
 2.    66 Mihkel Sarap                         00:34:38 15p
 3.   144 Mati Simm                            00:38:02 15p
 4.   111 Nele Taba                            00:35:25 14p
 5.    72 Kelli Saar                           00:49:18 14p
 6.    60 Heili Aavola                         00:55:20 14p
 7.    48 Marje Zernant                        01:27:13 14p
 8.     1 Liivar Lätt                          01:19:21 13p
 9.    41 Renno Merenäkk                       00:30:44 12p
10.    49 Henri Kersna                         00:56:39 12p
11.   105 Kaie Kivila                          01:02:50 12p
12.    45 Erik Kersna                          01:03:43 12p
13.   101 Milvi Tälli                          00:40:26 11p
14.     3 Liis Otsatalo                        00:42:33 11p
15.    40 Hedi Peetsu                          00:38:07 10p
16.   126 Anne Arold                           00:46:18 10p
17.   127 Tuule Arold                          00:46:23 9p
18.    81 Ilona Vanaveski                      01:03:59 9p
19.    43 Tõnu Sikkal                          01:07:57 9p
20.   124 Aino-Martina Kanger                  00:46:18 8p
21.   147 Eliisabet Leiger                     00:39:10 7p
22.   146 Katariina Leiger                     00:40:03 7p
23.   135 Mare Kitsnik                         00:48:44 7p
24.   112 Ingrid Ranna                         00:51:57 7p
25.    26 Mati Poolak                          00:44:01 5p
26.   109 Merilin Vahtra                       00:31:47 3p
27.   113 Kaia Kivikas                         00:43:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 27/02/2020 21:22:24 OK Ilves