Tartu 8. päevak Uniküla
20/08/2020
Organiser : OK Ilves
Cours Master : Indrek Ümarik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [R1M] [R1N] [R2M] [R2N]
[R3M] [R3N] [R4M] [R4N] [R5M] [R5N]
[R6M] [R6N] [R7M] [R7N] [R8M] [R8N]
[VALIK]
R1M Course (1): 17 KP 7.800km km ^
1. Jaagup Truusalu 01:05:38 11:36:20 02:28 2 04:16 2 19:13 1 22:07 1 25:39 1 36:49 1 39:57 1 45:37 1 49:13 2 50:37 2 52:23 1 54:02 1 55:21 1 57:04 2 61:24 1 63:36 1 65:04 1 65:38 1 01:05:38
4211 Võru R1M 02:28 2 01:48 2 14:57 1 02:54 6 03:32 1 11:10 1 03:08 2 05:40 2 03:36 6 01:24 4 01:46 2 01:39 4 01:19 1 01:43 5 04:20 1 02:12 1 01:28 3 00:34 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristjan Karabelnik 01:05:49 12:07:59 02:16 1 04:02 1 19:50 2 22:09 2 26:18 2 38:33 2 41:59 2 46:59 2 48:55 1 50:07 1 52:33 2 54:07 2 55:30 2 56:48 1 61:28 2 63:46 2 65:15 2 65:49 2 01:05:49
3233 Tartu R1M 02:16 1 01:46 1 15:48 2 02:19 2 04:09 2 12:15 4 03:26 3 05:00 1 01:56 2 01:12 1 02:26 6 01:34 1 01:23 2 01:18 1 04:40 3 02:18 2 01:29 4 00:34 9
-00:12 -00:02 00:51 -00:35 00:37 01:05 00:18 -00:40 -01:40 -00:12 00:40 -00:05 00:04 -00:25 00:20 00:06 00:01 00:00
3. Märt Roosaare 01:11:36 11:56:39 02:51 3 05:15 3 22:39 4 24:54 4 29:13 3 41:02 3 44:41 3 50:49 3 52:41 3 53:53 3 56:58 3 58:45 3 60:24 3 62:06 3 67:20 3 69:41 3 71:04 3 71:36 3 01:11:36
4169 Ilves R1M 02:51 3 02:24 5 17:24 5 02:15 1 04:19 3 11:49 3 03:39 4 06:08 8 01:52 1 01:12 1 03:05 10 01:47 6 01:39 8 01:42 4 05:14 5 02:21 4 01:23 2 00:32 6
00:23 00:36 02:27 -00:39 00:47 00:39 00:31 00:28 -01:44 -00:12 01:19 00:08 00:20 -00:01 00:54 00:09 -00:05 -00:02
4. Kaido Hallik 01:13:39 12:23:26 03:59 10 06:33 9 24:45 6 27:29 6 32:01 6 43:49 5 46:56 5 52:56 5 55:54 5 57:39 4 59:37 4 61:14 4 62:44 4 64:21 4 69:10 4 71:35 4 73:10 4 73:39 4 01:13:39
3665 Ilves R1M 03:59 10 02:34 6 18:12 6 02:44 4 04:32 5 11:48 2 03:07 1 06:00 7 02:58 4 01:45 7 01:58 3 01:37 3 01:30 4 01:37 3 04:49 4 02:25 5 01:35 7 00:29 5
01:31 00:46 03:15 -00:10 01:00 00:38 -00:01 00:20 -00:38 00:21 00:12 -00:02 00:11 -00:06 00:29 00:13 00:07 -00:05
5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 01:19:03 12:44:57 03:22 7 05:17 4 22:30 3 24:50 3 29:22 4 41:56 4 45:49 4 51:39 4 54:10 4 59:04 5 61:35 5 63:09 5 64:44 5 69:32 5 74:59 5 77:19 5 78:39 5 79:03 5 01:19:03
7196 Tartu R1M 03:22 7 01:55 3 17:13 4 02:20 3 04:32 5 12:34 5 03:53 6 05:50 5 02:31 3 04:54 10 02:31 8 01:34 1 01:35 7 04:48 10 05:27 7 02:20 3 01:20 1 00:24 2
00:54 00:07 02:16 -00:34 01:00 01:24 00:45 00:10 -01:05 03:30 00:45 -00:05 00:16 03:05 01:07 00:08 -00:08 -00:10
6. Sven Oras 01:23:47 11:17:46 03:05 5 05:40 6 22:42 5 26:32 5 31:19 5 45:23 6 51:46 7 57:29 6 63:39 6 64:53 6 67:18 6 69:05 6 70:37 6 73:09 6 78:26 6 81:22 6 83:20 6 83:47 6 01:23:47
3140 Ilves R1M 03:05 5 02:35 7 17:02 3 03:50 9 04:47 7 14:04 6 06:23 10 05:43 4 06:10 8 01:14 3 02:25 5 01:47 6 01:32 5 02:32 8 05:17 6 02:56 8 01:58 10 00:27 3
00:37 00:47 02:05 00:56 01:15 02:54 03:15 00:03 02:34 -00:10 00:39 00:08 00:13 00:49 00:57 00:44 00:30 -00:07
7. Raul Kangur 01:29:15 13:08:35 03:14 6 06:26 8 25:47 8 28:53 7 33:13 7 47:57 7 51:43 6 57:36 7 69:39 8 71:12 8 73:12 8 75:03 8 76:29 8 78:00 7 83:30 7 86:58 7 88:41 7 89:15 7 01:29:15
1938 Peko R1M 03:14 6 03:12 10 19:21 7 03:06 7 04:20 4 14:44 7 03:46 5 05:53 6 12:03 10 01:33 6 02:00 4 01:51 8 01:26 3 01:31 2 05:30 8 03:28 9 01:43 8 00:34 9
00:46 01:24 04:24 00:12 00:48 03:34 00:38 00:13 08:27 00:09 00:14 00:12 00:07 -00:12 01:10 01:16 00:15 00:00
8. Hannes Luidalepp 01:30:11 12:22:17 03:45 9 06:36 10 27:13 9 30:05 9 35:12 9 50:21 8 55:16 8 62:08 8 65:16 7 66:43 7 69:14 7 74:13 7 75:52 7 78:08 8 84:20 8 87:56 8 89:43 8 90:11 8 01:30:11
8342 OK Vagun R1M 03:45 9 02:51 8 20:37 9 02:52 5 05:07 9 15:09 8 04:55 8 06:52 9 03:08 5 01:27 5 02:31 8 04:59 11 01:39 8 02:16 7 06:12 9 03:36 10 01:47 9 00:28 4
01:17 01:03 05:40 -00:02 01:35 03:59 01:47 01:12 -00:28 00:03 00:45 03:20 00:20 00:33 01:52 01:24 00:19 -00:06
9. Kaarel Kuslap 01:38:45 12:47:52 03:04 4 05:59 7 25:42 7 29:12 8 34:18 8 53:39 9 60:21 9 67:27 9 74:26 9 80:04 9 81:38 9 83:19 9 84:51 9 89:22 9 93:56 9 96:40 9 98:12 9 98:45 9 01:38:45
18268 TalTech R1M 03:04 4 02:55 9 19:43 8 03:30 8 05:06 8 19:21 10 06:42 11 07:06 10 06:59 9 05:38 11 01:34 1 01:41 5 01:32 5 04:31 9 04:34 2 02:44 7 01:32 6 00:33 7
00:36 01:07 04:46 00:36 01:34 08:11 03:34 01:26 03:23 04:14 -00:12 00:02 00:13 02:48 00:14 00:32 00:04 -00:01
10. Karl August Ruusalepp 01:49:34 11:38:29 03:24 8 05:37 5 30:53 11 36:06 11 41:57 10 58:38 10 62:54 10 68:34 10 84:38 10 88:34 10 91:02 10 93:30 10 95:13 10 97:17 10 105:00 10 107:43 10 109:14 10 109:34 10 01:49:34
5715 Ilves R1M 03:24 8 02:13 4 25:16 11 05:13 11 05:51 10 16:41 9 04:16 7 05:40 2 16:04 11 03:56 9 02:28 7 02:28 9 01:43 10 02:04 6 07:43 10 02:43 6 01:31 5 00:20 1
00:56 00:25 10:19 02:19 02:19 05:31 01:08 00:00 12:28 02:32 00:42 00:49 00:24 00:21 03:23 00:31 00:03 -00:14
11. Ando Viispert 02:03:40 11:16:24 04:34 11 08:25 11 30:25 10 35:03 10 44:35 11 67:59 11 73:55 11 84:05 11 89:19 11 91:40 11 96:14 11 99:40 11 102:31 11 109:08 11 116:55 11 120:42 11 123:07 11 123:40 11 02:03:40
23659 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi R1M 04:34 11 03:51 11 22:00 10 04:38 10 09:32 11 23:24 11 05:56 9 10:10 11 05:14 7 02:21 8 04:34 11 03:26 10 02:51 11 06:37 11 07:47 11 03:47 11 02:25 11 00:33 7
02:06 02:03 07:03 01:44 06:00 12:14 02:48 04:30 01:38 00:57 02:48 01:47 01:32 04:54 03:27 01:35 00:57 -00:01
Ideal time: 02:16 01:46 14:57 02:15 03:32 11:10 03:07 05:00 01:52 01:12 01:34 01:34 01:19 01:18 04:20 02:12 01:20 00:20 01:01:04
R2M Course (2): 17 KP 6.700km km ^
1. Kiur Erik Eensaar 00:55:34 12:06:53 02:26 1 04:35 1 05:39 1 06:45 1 08:57 1 10:25 1 11:29 1 13:09 1 17:57 1 20:34 1 26:37 1 35:26 1 37:40 1 41:17 1 47:41 1 51:52 1 55:05 1 55:34 1 00:55:34
9606 Kobras R2M 02:26 1 02:09 1 01:04 1 01:06 1 02:12 2 01:28 2 01:04 1 01:40 1 04:48 3 02:37 1 06:03 1 08:49 1 02:14 2 03:37 1 06:24 1 04:11 1 03:13 5 00:29 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Enar Nõmmiste 01:08:10 12:12:50 02:42 2 05:48 4 07:13 3 08:39 2 11:25 2 13:09 2 14:40 2 16:48 2 22:07 2 25:28 2 34:55 2 45:22 2 47:51 2 52:10 2 58:46 2 64:15 2 67:37 2 68:10 2 01:08:10
3137 Kape R2M 02:42 2 03:06 7 01:25 3 01:26 4 02:46 10 01:44 6 01:31 8 02:08 6 05:19 5 03:21 4 09:27 11 10:27 6 02:29 5 04:19 4 06:36 3 05:29 6 03:22 8 00:33 10
00:16 00:57 00:21 00:20 00:34 00:16 00:27 00:28 00:31 00:44 03:24 01:38 00:15 00:42 00:12 01:18 00:09 00:04
3. Indrek Roos 01:08:46 12:02:48 02:58 5 05:34 2 07:06 2 10:54 8 14:13 7 16:00 7 17:48 9 20:07 7 24:50 4 28:03 3 36:54 3 46:13 3 48:32 3 52:52 3 59:34 3 64:24 3 68:12 3 68:46 3 01:08:46
16697 Tartu R2M 02:58 5 02:36 2 01:32 5 03:48 16 03:19 13 01:47 8 01:48 15 02:19 9 04:43 1 03:13 2 08:51 8 09:19 2 02:19 3 04:20 5 06:42 5 04:50 3 03:48 12 00:34 11
00:32 00:27 00:28 02:42 01:07 00:19 00:44 00:39 -00:05 00:36 02:48 00:30 00:05 00:43 00:18 00:39 00:35 00:05
4. Rasmus Kruusa 01:10:08 11:48:13 04:18 17 07:27 13 11:17 15 14:55 17 17:11 16 18:27 12 19:33 12 21:31 10 27:01 9 31:00 9 38:12 5 48:35 4 51:46 4 55:55 4 62:32 4 67:01 4 69:43 4 70:08 4 01:10:08
16214 Kobras R2M 04:18 17 03:09 8 03:50 18 03:38 15 02:16 5 01:16 1 01:06 2 01:58 2 05:30 8 03:59 9 07:12 2 10:23 5 03:11 11 04:09 2 06:37 4 04:29 2 02:42 1 00:25 2
01:52 01:00 02:46 02:32 00:04 -00:12 00:02 00:18 00:42 01:22 01:09 01:34 00:57 00:32 00:13 00:18 -00:31 -00:04
5. Aares Fjodorov 01:14:19 12:20:56 03:41 14 09:42 19 11:10 14 12:53 13 14:49 9 19:57 16 21:14 14 23:18 12 28:04 11 35:03 14 42:48 12 52:26 6 54:35 6 58:53 6 65:25 5 70:15 5 73:38 5 74:19 5 01:14:19
17350 Otepää R2M 03:41 14 06:01 20 01:28 4 01:43 10 01:56 1 05:08 21 01:17 4 02:04 5 04:46 2 06:59 20 07:45 3 09:38 3 02:09 1 04:18 3 06:32 2 04:50 3 03:23 9 00:41 18
01:15 03:52 00:24 00:37 -00:16 03:40 00:13 00:24 -00:02 04:22 01:42 00:49 -00:05 00:41 00:08 00:39 00:10 00:12
6. Kaljo Julge 01:14:45 11:53:18 03:22 9 06:20 6 07:59 5 09:23 4 14:20 8 16:06 8 17:39 8 20:12 8 25:14 5 29:15 5 37:41 4 49:47 5 52:32 5 57:50 5 65:30 6 71:02 6 74:10 6 74:45 6 01:14:45
1310 Kape R2M 03:22 9 02:58 5 01:39 7 01:24 3 04:57 19 01:46 7 01:33 10 02:33 12 05:02 4 04:01 10 08:26 7 12:06 9 02:45 7 05:18 10 07:40 7 05:32 7 03:08 4 00:35 13
00:56 00:49 00:35 00:18 02:45 00:18 00:29 00:53 00:14 01:24 02:23 03:17 00:31 01:41 01:16 01:21 -00:05 00:06
7. Renno Merenäkk 01:19:25 12:46:56 05:05 19 09:19 18 11:08 13 12:38 11 14:53 10 16:29 9 17:35 7 19:44 5 25:30 6 29:58 6 41:33 9 53:04 8 56:44 8 61:40 7 70:08 7 75:42 8 78:57 7 79:25 7 01:19:25
17585 Katoliku R2M 05:05 19 04:14 14 01:49 11 01:30 7 02:15 4 01:36 3 01:06 2 02:09 7 05:46 9 04:28 14 11:35 17 11:31 8 03:40 16 04:56 8 08:28 12 05:34 8 03:15 6 00:28 4
02:39 02:05 00:45 00:24 00:03 00:08 00:02 00:29 00:58 01:51 05:32 02:42 01:26 01:19 02:04 01:23 00:02 -00:01
8. Peep Teppo 01:19:31 11:38:49 03:07 7 07:31 14 10:03 11 11:14 9 16:33 14 18:27 12 22:21 15 25:01 14 31:06 14 34:37 13 42:25 11 56:06 12 58:27 9 63:14 9 70:35 9 75:39 7 79:07 8 79:31 8 01:19:31
21860 Seiklushunt R2M 03:07 7 04:24 15 02:32 14 01:11 2 05:19 20 01:54 9 03:54 17 02:40 14 06:05 10 03:31 6 07:48 4 13:41 15 02:21 4 04:47 7 07:21 6 05:04 5 03:28 10 00:24 1
00:41 02:15 01:28 00:05 03:07 00:26 02:50 01:00 01:17 00:54 01:45 04:52 00:07 01:10 00:57 00:53 00:15 -00:05
9. Janek Riives 01:19:46 12:25:53 02:45 4 05:42 3 07:23 4 09:05 3 12:32 4 14:34 4 16:23 4 18:54 3 24:17 3 28:23 4 40:34 7 53:10 9 56:26 7 61:45 8 70:13 8 76:02 9 79:19 9 79:46 9 01:19:46
7680 TÜ R2M 02:45 4 02:57 4 01:41 8 01:42 9 03:27 15 02:02 10 01:49 16 02:31 11 05:23 7 04:06 11 12:11 18 12:36 11 03:16 12 05:19 11 08:28 12 05:49 9 03:17 7 00:27 3
00:19 00:48 00:37 00:36 01:15 00:34 00:45 00:51 00:35 01:29 06:08 03:47 01:02 01:42 02:04 01:38 00:04 -00:02
10. Kristjan Roos 01:21:38 12:50:16 03:40 13 06:52 8 09:42 10 12:48 12 15:22 12 17:24 11 18:51 11 27:20 16 33:26 15 37:06 15 45:18 14 55:02 10 58:28 10 63:30 10 71:58 10 78:13 10 81:10 10 81:38 10 01:21:38
34196 Tartu malev R2M 03:40 13 03:12 10 02:50 16 03:06 14 02:34 7 02:02 10 01:27 5 08:29 21 06:06 11 03:40 7 08:12 6 09:44 4 03:26 13 05:02 9 08:28 12 06:15 11 02:57 2 00:28 4
01:14 01:03 01:46 02:00 00:22 00:34 00:23 06:49 01:18 01:03 02:09 00:55 01:12 01:25 02:04 02:04 -00:16 -00:01
11. Meelis Mark 01:23:38 13:00:31 03:44 15 08:13 16 10:05 12 12:18 10 15:00 11 17:14 10 18:41 10 20:40 9 27:03 10 30:30 8 39:44 6 52:38 7 59:24 12 65:25 11 73:47 11 79:57 11 83:04 11 83:38 11 01:23:38
14512 Tartu R2M 03:44 15 04:29 17 01:52 13 02:13 12 02:42 9 02:14 15 01:27 5 01:59 3 06:23 13 03:27 5 09:14 10 12:54 12 06:46 21 06:01 15 08:22 11 06:10 10 03:07 3 00:34 11
01:18 02:20 00:48 01:07 00:30 00:46 00:23 00:19 01:35 00:50 03:11 04:05 04:32 02:24 01:58 01:59 -00:06 00:05
12. Siim Hannus 01:25:24 12:33:39 02:44 3 08:05 15 12:48 17 14:17 16 16:36 15 18:43 14 20:21 13 22:48 11 28:10 12 31:30 10 41:33 9 55:39 11 59:08 11 65:48 12 73:48 12 80:03 12 84:55 12 85:24 12 01:25:24
6842 NutikaltNutikata R2M 02:44 3 05:21 19 04:43 19 01:29 5 02:19 6 02:07 13 01:38 13 02:27 10 05:22 6 03:20 3 10:03 13 14:06 17 03:29 14 06:40 16 08:00 8 06:15 11 04:52 16 00:29 6
00:18 03:12 03:39 00:23 00:07 00:39 00:34 00:47 00:34 00:43 04:00 05:17 01:15 03:03 01:36 02:04 01:39 00:00
13. Marko Kerna 01:28:25 11:55:53 05:06 20 09:48 20 12:50 18 17:59 18 21:02 18 23:04 18 24:47 16 27:01 15 34:06 16 39:03 16 49:01 15 61:29 14 64:39 14 69:22 14 77:29 13 83:57 13 87:50 13 88:25 13 01:28:25
25698 Tartu Malev R2M 05:06 20 04:42 18 03:02 17 05:09 18 03:03 11 02:02 10 01:43 14 02:14 8 07:05 16 04:57 16 09:58 12 12:28 10 03:10 9 04:43 6 08:07 9 06:28 13 03:53 13 00:35 13
02:40 02:33 01:58 04:03 00:51 00:34 00:39 00:34 02:17 02:20 03:55 03:39 00:56 01:06 01:43 02:17 00:40 00:06
14. Sander Kollom 01:36:13 12:53:13 03:02 6 06:52 8 08:35 8 10:10 7 12:22 3 14:30 3 16:03 3 24:21 13 30:30 13 34:23 12 43:21 13 57:25 13 60:55 13 66:21 13 77:34 14 90:28 14 95:37 14 96:13 14 01:36:13
1323 Suusahullud R2M 03:02 6 03:50 13 01:43 9 01:35 8 02:12 2 02:08 14 01:33 10 08:18 20 06:09 12 03:53 8 08:58 9 14:04 16 03:30 15 05:26 13 11:13 20 12:54 20 05:09 17 00:36 15
00:36 01:41 00:39 00:29 00:00 00:40 00:29 06:38 01:21 01:16 02:55 05:15 01:16 01:49 04:49 08:43 01:56 00:07
15. Silver Mäe 01:38:22 11:55:32 03:17 8 06:15 5 13:12 19 18:46 19 22:07 19 24:22 19 25:54 17 27:55 17 35:22 17 39:30 17 53:24 17 67:02 18 70:10 17 75:33 16 84:56 16 92:38 15 97:50 15 98:22 15 01:38:22
10842 Sidepataljon R2M 03:17 8 02:58 5 06:57 20 05:34 19 03:21 14 02:15 16 01:32 9 02:01 4 07:27 17 04:08 13 13:54 20 13:38 14 03:08 8 05:23 12 09:23 17 07:42 16 05:12 18 00:32 9
00:51 00:49 05:53 04:28 01:09 00:47 00:28 00:21 02:39 01:31 07:51 04:49 00:54 01:46 02:59 03:31 01:59 00:03
16. Janek Jõgis 01:40:58 11:54:20 03:35 10 07:00 10 08:35 8 13:33 14 16:10 13 19:03 15 26:59 19 30:24 19 38:00 18 42:39 18 53:26 18 66:25 17 70:59 18 79:54 18 88:14 17 96:25 16 100:18 16 100:58 16 01:40:58
17519 Põlva linn R2M 03:35 10 03:25 11 01:35 6 04:58 17 02:37 8 02:53 19 07:56 20 03:25 17 07:36 18 04:39 15 10:47 16 12:59 13 04:34 19 08:55 20 08:20 10 08:11 18 03:53 13 00:40 17
01:09 01:16 00:31 03:52 00:25 01:25 06:52 01:45 02:48 02:02 04:44 04:10 02:20 05:18 01:56 04:00 00:40 00:11
17. Enn Pokk 01:44:00 11:35:48 04:26 18 08:51 17 11:37 16 13:58 15 17:57 17 20:30 17 26:00 18 30:22 18 38:50 19 43:49 19 54:00 19 69:46 19 72:56 19 80:11 19 90:52 19 98:54 17 103:22 17 104:00 17 01:44:00
5103 Tartumaa R2M 04:26 18 04:25 16 02:46 15 02:21 13 03:59 17 02:33 17 05:30 19 04:22 19 08:28 21 04:59 17 10:11 14 15:46 19 03:10 9 07:15 19 10:41 19 08:02 17 04:28 15 00:38 16
02:00 02:16 01:42 01:15 01:47 01:05 04:26 02:42 03:40 02:22 04:08 06:57 00:56 03:38 04:17 03:51 01:15 00:09
18. Kaupo Voormansik 01:46:52 11:19:59 04:13 16 07:02 11 08:24 6 10:07 6 13:42 6 15:21 6 16:51 6 19:55 6 26:28 8 32:54 11 40:57 8 61:55 15 65:50 16 75:52 17 89:58 18 99:11 18 105:47 18 106:52 18 01:46:52
5752 LSF PT R2M 04:13 16 02:49 3 01:22 2 01:43 10 03:35 16 01:39 4 01:30 7 03:04 16 06:33 14 06:26 19 08:03 5 20:58 21 03:55 17 10:02 21 14:06 21 09:13 19 06:36 21 01:05 21
01:47 00:40 00:18 00:37 01:23 00:11 00:26 01:24 01:45 03:49 02:00 12:09 01:41 06:25 07:42 05:02 03:23 00:36
19. Riho Klement 01:50:01 11:39:25 03:35 10 06:44 7 08:34 7 10:03 5 13:18 5 15:01 5 16:34 5 19:08 4 26:00 7 30:06 7 51:55 16 62:39 16 65:11 15 70:49 15 80:03 15 103:51 19 109:31 19 110:01 19 01:50:01
10550 Kape R2M 03:35 10 03:09 8 01:50 12 01:29 5 03:15 12 01:43 5 01:33 10 02:34 13 06:52 15 04:06 11 21:49 21 10:44 7 02:32 6 05:38 14 09:14 15 23:48 21 05:40 20 00:30 8
01:09 01:00 00:46 00:23 01:03 00:15 00:29 00:54 02:04 01:29 15:46 01:55 00:18 02:01 02:50 19:37 02:27 00:01
20. Priit Truusalu 02:22:59 11:15:59 03:38 12 07:13 12 15:18 20 32:27 20 56:32 20 59:46 20 65:01 20 67:51 20 75:56 20 81:26 20 91:38 20 108:39 20 112:51 20 119:54 20 129:10 20 136:26 20 141:59 20 142:59 20 02:22:59
4270 Kape R2M 03:38 12 03:35 12 08:05 21 17:09 20 24:05 21 03:14 20 05:15 18 02:50 15 08:05 20 05:30 18 10:12 15 17:01 20 04:12 18 07:03 18 09:16 16 07:16 14 05:33 19 01:00 20
01:12 01:26 07:01 16:03 21:53 01:46 04:11 01:10 03:17 02:53 04:09 08:12 01:58 03:26 02:52 03:05 02:20 00:31
21. Erko Kurvits 02:36:47 11:40:17 05:08 21 20:43 21 22:30 21 54:30 21 59:00 21 61:47 21 73:11 21 76:55 21 84:34 21 94:06 21 106:52 21 122:20 21 128:50 21 135:43 21 145:07 21 152:33 21 156:05 21 156:47 21 02:36:47
33069 R2M 05:08 21 15:35 21 01:47 10 32:00 21 04:30 18 02:47 18 11:24 21 03:44 18 07:39 19 09:32 21 12:46 19 15:28 18 06:30 20 06:53 17 09:24 18 07:26 15 03:32 11 00:42 19
02:42 13:26 00:43 30:54 02:18 01:19 10:20 02:04 02:51 06:55 06:43 06:39 04:16 03:16 03:00 03:15 00:19 00:13
Ideal time: 02:26 02:09 01:04 01:06 01:56 01:16 01:04 01:40 04:43 02:37 06:03 08:49 02:09 03:37 06:24 04:11 02:42 00:24 00:54:20
R2N Course (2): 17 KP 6.700km km ^
1. Laura Joonas 01:08:31 12:50:36 02:46 1 05:30 1 07:16 1 08:41 1 11:12 1 12:44 1 14:06 1 15:55 1 21:33 1 25:06 1 33:07 1 44:18 1 46:52 1 51:55 1 59:39 1 65:05 1 67:59 1 68:31 1 01:08:31
3717 Võru R2N 02:46 1 02:44 1 01:46 1 01:25 1 02:31 1 01:32 1 01:22 1 01:49 1 05:38 1 03:33 1 08:01 1 11:11 1 02:34 1 05:03 1 07:44 1 05:26 1 02:54 1 00:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tiina Oras 01:53:09 12:33:57 04:31 2 08:06 2 19:16 3 20:48 3 23:23 2 25:38 2 27:56 2 36:58 2 43:33 2 49:23 2 60:21 2 76:34 2 80:04 2 85:41 2 97:48 2 106:23 2 112:24 2 113:09 2 01:53:09
140 Ilves R2N 04:31 2 03:35 2 11:10 3 01:32 2 02:35 2 02:15 2 02:18 3 09:02 3 06:35 2 05:50 2 10:58 2 16:13 2 03:30 2 05:37 2 12:07 2 08:35 2 06:01 2 00:45 2
01:45 00:51 09:24 00:07 00:04 00:43 00:56 07:13 00:57 02:17 02:57 05:02 00:56 00:34 04:23 03:09 03:07 00:13
3. Kerly Kodasma 02:21:15 11:31:49 05:12 3 10:09 3 13:58 2 16:34 2 34:16 3 37:14 3 39:31 3 43:44 3 52:06 3 59:17 3 73:11 3 93:12 3 98:29 3 107:05 3 122:44 3 134:13 3 140:16 3 141:15 3 02:21:15
7832 West R2N 05:12 3 04:57 3 03:49 2 02:36 3 17:42 3 02:58 3 02:17 2 04:13 2 08:22 3 07:11 3 13:54 3 20:01 3 05:17 3 08:36 3 15:39 3 11:29 3 06:03 3 00:59 3
02:26 02:13 02:03 01:11 15:11 01:26 00:55 02:24 02:44 03:38 05:53 08:50 02:43 03:33 07:55 06:03 03:09 00:27
Ideal time: 02:46 02:44 01:46 01:25 02:31 01:32 01:22 01:49 05:38 03:33 08:01 11:11 02:34 05:03 07:44 05:26 02:54 00:32 01:08:31
R3M Course (3): 11 KP 5.800km km ^
1. Tarmo Laht 00:51:37 12:58:15 01:50 1 04:15 1 06:32 1 08:27 1 10:28 1 17:47 1 32:49 1 37:02 1 47:22 1 48:27 1 50:45 1 51:37 1 00:51:37
1257 Kape R3M 01:50 1 02:25 1 02:17 1 01:55 1 02:01 1 07:19 3 15:02 1 04:13 4 10:20 1 01:05 1 02:18 2 00:52 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vallo Vaher 00:54:37 11:15:27 01:57 3 04:53 4 07:31 2 09:50 2 12:08 2 20:04 2 36:08 2 39:55 2 50:19 2 51:48 2 54:03 2 54:37 2 00:54:37
2684 JOKA R3M 01:57 3 02:56 4 02:38 4 02:19 3 02:18 2 07:56 5 16:04 3 03:47 1 10:24 2 01:29 2 02:15 1 00:34 1
00:07 00:31 00:21 00:24 00:17 00:37 01:02 -00:26 00:04 00:24 -00:03 -00:18
3. Oliver Ojasoo 00:58:09 11:45:18 02:02 5 05:09 5 07:42 3 10:02 3 12:45 3 20:35 3 36:13 3 40:40 3 53:00 3 54:34 3 57:15 3 58:09 3 00:58:09
2707 Kobras R3M 02:02 5 03:07 5 02:33 3 02:20 4 02:43 3 07:50 4 15:38 2 04:27 5 12:20 4 01:34 3 02:41 5 00:54 8
00:12 00:42 00:16 00:25 00:42 00:31 00:36 00:14 02:00 00:29 00:23 00:02
4. Indrek Tolmann 01:04:13 11:10:19 01:57 3 04:31 2 07:44 4 11:13 4 14:24 4 21:28 4 39:52 4 47:30 4 59:06 4 60:49 4 63:36 4 64:13 4 01:04:13
34030 R3M 01:57 3 02:34 2 03:13 5 03:29 7 03:11 5 07:04 1 18:24 4 07:38 8 11:36 3 01:43 4 02:47 6 00:37 3
00:07 00:09 00:56 01:34 01:10 -00:15 03:22 03:25 01:16 00:38 00:29 -00:15
5. Oleg Koshik 01:09:42 12:33:21 02:28 6 05:43 6 09:20 5 12:40 5 15:46 5 24:07 5 44:51 5 49:18 5 64:21 5 66:34 5 69:08 5 69:42 5 01:09:42
7775 SRD R3M 02:28 6 03:15 6 03:37 6 03:20 5 03:06 4 08:21 6 20:44 6 04:27 5 15:03 7 02:13 7 02:34 3 00:34 1
00:38 00:50 01:20 01:25 01:05 01:02 05:42 00:14 04:43 01:08 00:16 -00:18
6. Neeme Nurm 01:13:44 11:44:24 01:52 2 04:43 3 13:27 7 15:34 6 19:00 6 27:26 6 51:02 6 54:58 6 68:45 6 70:30 6 73:07 6 73:44 6 01:13:44
5153 R3M 01:52 2 02:51 3 08:44 8 02:07 2 03:26 7 08:26 7 23:36 8 03:56 2 13:47 5 01:45 5 02:37 4 00:37 3
00:02 00:26 06:27 00:12 01:25 01:07 08:34 -00:17 03:27 00:40 00:19 -00:15
7. Marko Tammist 01:26:08 12:50:31 02:42 7 18:38 9 21:06 8 24:26 8 33:33 8 40:48 8 59:22 7 63:22 7 78:05 7 82:26 7 85:28 7 86:08 7 01:26:08
33104 R3M 02:42 7 15:56 9 02:28 2 03:20 5 09:07 9 07:15 2 18:34 5 04:00 3 14:43 6 04:21 9 03:02 7 00:40 5
00:52 13:31 00:11 01:25 07:06 -00:04 03:32 -00:13 04:23 03:16 00:44 -00:12
8. Siim Ainsaar 01:42:00 11:40:43 03:25 8 07:52 7 12:22 6 18:02 7 22:36 7 32:35 7 68:33 8 76:36 8 94:42 8 97:12 8 100:49 8 102:00 8 01:42:00
4268 R3M 03:25 8 04:27 7 04:30 7 05:40 9 04:34 8 09:59 9 35:58 9 08:03 9 18:06 8 02:30 8 03:37 9 01:11 9
01:35 02:02 02:13 03:45 02:33 02:40 20:56 03:50 07:46 01:25 01:19 00:19
9. Tarmo Tasuja 01:43:06 12:04:29 03:25 8 10:10 8 34:22 9 37:57 9 41:20 9 50:35 9 73:23 9 78:37 9 96:44 9 98:45 9 102:16 9 103:06 9 01:43:06
28582 R3M 03:25 8 06:45 8 24:12 9 03:35 8 03:23 6 09:15 8 22:48 7 05:14 7 18:07 9 02:01 6 03:31 8 00:50 6
01:35 04:20 21:55 01:40 01:22 01:56 07:46 01:01 07:47 00:56 01:13 -00:02
Ideal time: 01:50 02:25 02:17 01:55 02:01 07:04 15:02 03:47 10:20 01:05 02:15 00:34 00:50:35
R3N Course (3): 11 KP 5.800km km ^
1. Kersti Vennik 01:08:57 12:14:43 01:55 1 05:02 1 07:50 1 10:42 1 13:35 1 23:22 1 45:36 1 50:41 1 64:01 1 65:19 1 68:13 1 68:57 1 01:08:57
5314 KVÜÕA R3N 01:55 1 03:07 1 02:48 1 02:52 1 02:53 1 09:47 3 22:14 3 05:05 1 13:20 3 01:18 1 02:54 3 00:44 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Margarete Jürjo 01:10:57 12:47:59 02:45 2 06:32 2 10:58 2 14:09 2 18:39 2 27:05 2 47:32 2 53:40 3 65:36 2 67:58 3 70:26 2 70:57 2 01:10:57
17584 R3N 02:45 2 03:47 2 04:26 4 03:11 2 04:30 3 08:26 2 20:27 1 06:08 3 11:56 1 02:22 4 02:28 1 00:31 1
00:50 00:40 01:38 00:19 01:37 -01:21 -01:47 01:03 -01:24 01:04 -00:26 -00:13
3. Marika Koplimägi 01:10:58 12:48:01 02:48 3 06:36 3 11:05 3 14:29 3 18:45 3 27:08 3 47:40 3 53:34 2 65:38 3 67:54 2 70:27 3 70:58 3 01:10:58
5165 KVÜÕA R3N 02:48 3 03:48 3 04:29 5 03:24 3 04:16 2 08:23 1 20:32 2 05:54 2 12:04 2 02:16 2 02:33 2 00:31 1
00:53 00:41 01:41 00:32 01:23 -01:24 -01:42 00:49 -01:16 00:58 -00:21 -00:13
4. Merli Leemet 01:43:52 11:16:18 02:55 4 07:20 4 11:39 5 19:20 5 26:15 5 38:07 4 63:36 4 70:41 4 92:54 4 98:53 4 102:30 4 103:52 4 01:43:52
34243 R3N 02:55 4 04:25 4 04:19 3 07:41 5 06:55 5 11:52 4 25:29 4 07:05 5 22:13 5 05:59 5 03:37 4 01:22 5
01:00 01:18 01:31 04:49 04:02 02:05 03:15 02:00 08:53 04:41 00:43 00:38
5. Eva Meinson 01:44:50 11:46:18 03:22 5 07:54 5 11:18 4 15:43 4 20:32 4 41:02 5 72:50 5 79:16 5 97:51 5 100:08 5 103:58 5 104:50 5 01:44:50
28144 R3N 03:22 5 04:32 5 03:24 2 04:25 4 04:49 4 20:30 5 31:48 5 06:26 4 18:35 4 02:17 3 03:50 5 00:52 4
01:27 01:25 00:36 01:33 01:56 10:43 09:34 01:21 05:15 00:59 00:56 00:08
Ideal time: 01:55 03:07 02:48 02:52 02:53 08:23 20:27 05:05 11:56 01:18 02:28 00:31 01:03:43
R4M Course (4): 11 KP 4.000km km ^
1. Meelis Zimmermann 00:39:19 11:59:17 01:41 2 04:24 2 06:26 1 10:14 1 12:22 1 18:03 1 21:23 1 29:57 1 35:34 1 36:46 1 38:42 1 39:19 1 00:39:19
2000 Kape R4M 01:41 2 02:43 2 02:02 1 03:48 4 02:08 2 05:41 1 03:20 1 08:34 1 05:37 1 01:12 2 01:56 2 00:37 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hillar Petersen 00:45:38 13:03:03 01:34 1 04:07 1 07:10 2 10:51 2 14:33 4 20:23 3 24:30 3 34:36 2 40:34 2 42:58 2 45:16 2 45:38 2 00:45:38
5584 R4M 01:34 1 02:33 1 03:03 8 03:41 3 03:42 12 05:50 2 04:07 2 10:06 2 05:58 2 02:24 14 02:18 4 00:22 1
-00:07 -00:10 01:01 -00:07 01:34 00:09 00:47 01:32 00:21 01:12 00:22 -00:15
3. Pear Post 00:47:58 12:31:41 02:13 7 05:30 6 08:00 4 11:36 4 13:36 3 19:59 2 24:07 2 36:08 3 42:57 3 44:16 3 47:24 3 47:58 3 00:47:58
2005 Kobras R4M 02:13 7 03:17 8 02:30 2 03:36 1 02:00 1 06:23 3 04:08 3 12:01 7 06:49 7 01:19 3 03:08 12 00:34 5
00:32 00:34 00:28 -00:12 -00:08 00:42 00:48 03:27 01:12 00:07 01:12 -00:03
4. Sergei Omelkov 00:49:03 13:14:47 01:45 3 04:32 3 07:18 3 10:56 3 13:30 2 20:47 4 25:24 4 36:44 4 43:27 4 45:41 4 48:18 4 49:03 4 00:49:03
15154 R4M 01:45 3 02:47 3 02:46 3 03:38 2 02:34 4 07:17 4 04:37 4 11:20 4 06:43 5 02:14 12 02:37 9 00:45 11
00:04 00:04 00:44 -00:10 00:26 01:36 01:17 02:46 01:06 01:02 00:41 00:08
5. Tõnu Sikkal 00:50:49 11:48:12 02:26 8 05:36 7 08:32 6 12:23 5 14:59 5 22:20 5 27:18 5 39:25 5 46:15 5 47:43 5 50:08 5 50:49 5 00:50:49
704 Kobras R4M 02:26 8 03:10 7 02:56 5 03:51 5 02:36 5 07:21 5 04:58 6 12:07 8 06:50 8 01:28 5 02:25 7 00:41 10
00:45 00:27 00:54 00:03 00:28 01:40 01:38 03:33 01:13 00:16 00:29 00:04
6. Antti Nöps 00:52:19 12:58:23 02:56 13 06:02 9 10:42 12 15:13 12 17:30 9 24:51 8 29:30 6 41:43 6 48:06 6 49:26 6 51:47 6 52:19 6 00:52:19
4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS R4M 02:56 13 03:06 6 04:40 14 04:31 8 02:17 3 07:21 5 04:39 5 12:13 9 06:23 4 01:20 4 02:21 5 00:32 3
01:15 00:23 02:38 00:43 00:09 01:40 01:19 03:39 00:46 00:08 00:25 -00:05
7. Jaan Ainelo 00:54:38 11:16:47 02:04 5 05:28 5 08:19 5 12:50 6 15:32 6 23:17 6 30:42 8 42:13 7 49:48 7 51:37 7 54:01 7 54:38 7 00:54:38
4525 Ilves R4M 02:04 5 03:24 9 02:51 4 04:31 8 02:42 7 07:45 9 07:25 13 11:31 5 07:35 10 01:49 10 02:24 6 00:37 7
00:23 00:41 00:49 00:43 00:34 02:04 04:05 02:57 01:58 00:37 00:28 00:00
8. Heikki Kyyrönen 00:57:00 11:48:15 02:36 9 06:27 12 09:25 9 13:38 9 16:35 7 24:28 7 29:36 7 42:53 9 50:54 8 52:40 8 56:00 8 57:00 8 00:57:00
4586 TON R4M 02:36 9 03:51 11 02:58 6 04:13 7 02:57 8 07:53 10 05:08 8 13:17 11 08:01 11 01:46 8 03:20 13 01:00 17
00:55 01:08 00:56 00:25 00:49 02:12 01:48 04:43 02:24 00:34 01:24 00:23
9. Kaspar Kala 00:58:43 11:39:38 02:00 4 04:50 4 08:44 7 13:26 8 24:18 14 31:53 13 38:18 12 49:07 11 55:26 11 56:28 11 58:19 10 58:43 9 00:58:43
25659 Võru Suusaklubi R4M 02:00 4 02:50 4 03:54 12 04:42 11 10:52 18 07:35 8 06:25 11 10:49 3 06:19 3 01:02 1 01:51 1 00:24 2
00:19 00:07 01:52 00:54 08:44 01:54 03:05 02:15 00:42 -00:10 -00:05 -00:13
10. Lembit Nöps 00:58:59 11:49:06 02:53 12 06:19 11 09:39 10 13:45 10 16:45 8 25:29 9 30:45 9 42:39 8 53:43 9 55:28 9 58:12 9 58:59 10 00:58:59
1100 Ilves R4M 02:53 12 03:26 10 03:20 9 04:06 6 03:00 9 08:44 12 05:16 9 11:54 6 11:04 15 01:45 7 02:44 11 00:47 13
01:12 00:43 01:18 00:18 00:52 03:03 01:56 03:20 05:27 00:33 00:48 00:10
11. Ürjo Raitar 00:59:34 12:52:29 02:11 6 06:08 10 10:00 11 15:02 11 18:36 11 30:21 11 35:20 11 48:05 10 54:49 10 56:18 10 59:01 11 59:34 11 00:59:34
1615 Tartu R4M 02:11 6 03:57 12 03:52 11 05:02 12 03:34 11 11:45 14 04:59 7 12:45 10 06:44 6 01:29 6 02:43 10 00:33 4
00:30 01:14 01:50 01:14 01:26 06:04 01:39 04:11 01:07 00:17 00:47 -00:04
12. Aimar Jaakson 01:07:59 11:03:37 02:50 11 05:44 8 08:45 8 13:19 7 17:39 10 26:04 10 32:11 10 55:37 13 63:03 12 64:50 12 67:21 12 67:59 12 01:07:59
27804 Ilves R4M 02:50 11 02:54 5 03:01 7 04:34 10 04:20 14 08:25 11 06:07 10 23:26 14 07:26 9 01:47 9 02:31 8 00:38 9
01:09 00:11 00:59 00:46 02:12 02:44 02:47 14:52 01:49 00:35 00:35 00:01
13. Erki Saluveer 01:10:14 12:20:21 03:20 14 07:19 13 16:15 17 22:23 16 25:00 15 32:24 14 38:52 13 54:49 12 63:19 13 67:17 13 69:29 13 70:14 13 01:10:14
12018 TÜ R4M 03:20 14 03:59 13 08:56 19 06:08 15 02:37 6 07:24 7 06:28 12 15:57 12 08:30 12 03:58 16 02:12 3 00:45 11
01:39 01:16 06:54 02:20 00:29 01:43 03:08 07:23 02:53 02:46 00:16 00:08
14. Udo Lüüs 01:29:12 11:18:51 02:39 10 07:27 14 12:24 14 17:40 14 20:56 13 31:51 12 47:35 15 72:49 14 82:23 14 84:55 14 88:24 14 89:12 14 01:29:12
128 Ilves R4M 02:39 10 04:48 15 04:57 15 05:16 14 03:16 10 10:55 13 15:44 19 25:14 18 09:34 13 02:32 15 03:29 14 00:48 14
00:58 02:05 02:55 01:28 01:08 05:14 12:24 16:40 03:57 01:20 01:33 00:11
15. Uku Viispert 01:30:55 11:14:24 03:23 15 08:07 15 11:31 13 16:42 13 20:42 12 32:39 15 40:50 14 74:24 15 84:18 15 86:09 15 90:01 15 90:55 15 01:30:55
22591 MHG R4M 03:23 15 04:44 14 03:24 10 05:11 13 04:00 13 11:57 15 08:11 14 33:34 19 09:54 14 01:51 11 03:52 16 00:54 15
01:42 02:01 01:22 01:23 01:52 06:16 04:51 25:00 04:17 00:39 01:56 00:17
16. Mati Merilo 01:36:46 11:13:24 03:30 16 09:55 17 14:15 15 25:20 17 30:09 16 46:09 16 55:01 16 78:35 16 89:45 16 92:03 16 95:35 16 96:46 16 01:36:46
4925 TARBUS R4M 03:30 16 06:25 17 04:20 13 11:05 17 04:49 15 16:00 16 08:52 15 23:34 15 11:10 16 02:18 13 03:32 15 01:11 18
01:49 03:42 02:18 07:17 02:41 10:19 05:32 15:00 05:33 01:06 01:36 00:34
17. Maldo Kikkull 02:00:04 11:00:58 04:06 17 09:31 16 14:28 16 21:20 15 43:41 19 65:26 19 74:53 19 90:56 17 107:38 17 114:08 17 118:51 17 120:04 17 02:00:04
4924 R4M 04:06 17 05:25 16 04:57 15 06:52 16 22:21 19 21:45 19 09:27 16 16:03 13 16:42 17 06:30 19 04:43 17 01:13 19
02:25 02:42 02:55 03:04 20:13 16:04 06:07 07:29 11:05 05:18 02:47 00:36
18. Karl-Erik Leppik 02:00:59 11:38:23 07:38 19 15:00 19 20:37 19 32:10 19 38:19 17 57:50 17 68:18 18 92:46 19 109:41 18 115:05 19 120:23 18 120:59 18 02:00:59
33377 Mart Reiniku kool R4M 07:38 19 07:22 18 05:37 17 11:33 19 06:09 16 19:31 17 10:28 18 24:28 17 16:55 18 05:24 18 05:18 18 00:36 6
05:57 04:39 03:35 07:45 04:01 13:50 07:08 15:54 11:18 04:12 03:22 -00:01
19. Villu Leppik 02:01:33 11:38:18 07:11 18 14:47 18 20:36 18 31:46 18 38:19 17 58:02 18 68:03 17 92:28 18 109:43 19 115:00 18 120:34 19 121:33 19 02:01:33
4944 EPMÜ R4M 07:11 18 07:36 19 05:49 18 11:10 18 06:33 17 19:43 18 10:01 17 24:25 16 17:15 19 05:17 17 05:34 19 00:59 16
05:30 04:53 03:47 07:22 04:25 14:02 06:41 15:51 11:38 04:05 03:38 00:22
Ideal time: 01:34 02:33 02:02 03:36 02:00 05:41 03:20 08:34 05:37 01:02 01:51 00:22 00:38:12
R4N Course (4): 11 KP 4.000km km ^
1. Mari Arold 00:41:42 12:43:33 01:50 1 04:46 1 07:16 1 10:32 1 12:54 1 18:12 1 22:33 1 31:30 1 37:16 1 38:55 1 41:09 1 41:42 1 00:41:42
3016 R4N 01:50 1 02:56 2 02:30 2 03:16 1 02:22 1 05:18 1 04:21 1 08:57 2 05:46 1 01:39 8 02:14 1 00:33 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Minija Pääslane 00:52:17 11:51:51 02:35 7 06:10 4 09:13 4 13:07 4 16:00 2 22:41 2 27:55 2 38:54 2 46:53 2 48:27 2 51:16 2 52:17 2 00:52:17
2016 Ilves R4N 02:35 7 03:35 5 03:03 5 03:54 2 02:53 3 06:41 3 05:14 6 10:59 3 07:59 7 01:34 4 02:49 7 01:01 15
00:45 00:39 00:33 00:38 00:31 01:23 00:53 02:02 02:13 -00:05 00:35 00:28
3. Harriet Koppel 00:56:42 12:20:46 02:43 9 05:25 2 07:46 2 12:19 2 25:03 14 31:43 13 36:34 13 45:26 6 52:31 5 53:39 4 56:13 4 56:42 3 00:56:42
20228 Katoliku R4N 02:43 9 02:42 1 02:21 1 04:33 7 12:44 17 06:40 2 04:51 3 08:52 1 07:05 3 01:08 1 02:34 3 00:29 1
00:53 -00:14 -00:09 01:17 10:22 01:22 00:30 -00:05 01:19 -00:31 00:20 -00:04
4. Virve Einpaul 00:57:02 12:31:56 02:25 4 06:26 6 09:41 6 13:41 5 17:14 4 24:39 3 30:07 3 43:31 3 50:53 3 52:29 3 56:07 3 57:02 4 00:57:02
256 Ilves R4N 02:25 4 04:01 11 03:15 8 04:00 4 03:33 9 07:25 6 05:28 7 13:24 9 07:22 4 01:36 6 03:38 14 00:55 13
00:35 01:05 00:45 00:44 01:11 02:07 01:07 04:27 01:36 -00:03 01:24 00:22
5. Esta Tamm 00:58:45 12:31:44 02:42 8 06:38 8 10:08 8 14:41 9 18:07 6 26:22 6 33:31 9 44:53 4 52:17 4 54:03 5 58:03 5 58:45 5 00:58:45
6111 Tartu R4N 02:42 8 03:56 9 03:30 10 04:33 7 03:26 8 08:15 10 07:09 15 11:22 4 07:24 5 01:46 10 04:00 16 00:42 7
00:52 01:00 01:00 01:17 01:04 02:57 02:48 02:25 01:38 00:07 01:46 00:09
6. Karoliina Sikkal 01:00:01 11:43:56 02:33 5 06:41 9 09:38 5 14:31 6 17:47 5 26:46 9 31:59 5 45:12 5 54:42 6 56:27 6 59:16 6 60:01 6 01:00:01
4405 Kobras R4N 02:33 5 04:08 13 02:57 4 04:53 11 03:16 7 08:59 13 05:13 5 13:13 8 09:30 12 01:45 9 02:49 7 00:45 8
00:43 01:12 00:27 01:37 00:54 03:41 00:52 04:16 03:44 00:06 00:35 00:12
7. Emma Joonas 01:01:12 11:34:44 02:16 2 05:28 3 08:20 3 12:33 3 16:17 3 26:09 5 32:54 7 47:50 9 55:59 8 57:32 8 60:08 7 61:12 7 01:01:12
16499 Võru R4N 02:16 2 03:12 3 02:52 3 04:13 5 03:44 10 09:52 15 06:45 13 14:56 11 08:09 9 01:33 3 02:36 4 01:04 16
00:26 00:16 00:22 00:57 01:22 04:34 02:24 05:59 02:23 -00:06 00:22 00:31
8. Selin Valk 01:01:20 12:18:25 02:53 10 06:42 10 10:27 11 16:10 12 21:21 12 29:32 12 35:17 12 47:45 8 55:53 7 57:30 7 60:43 8 61:20 8 01:01:20
9479 Rakv R4N 02:53 10 03:49 8 03:45 13 05:43 14 05:11 13 08:11 8 05:45 9 12:28 6 08:08 8 01:37 7 03:13 11 00:37 4
01:03 00:53 01:15 02:27 02:49 02:53 01:24 03:31 02:22 -00:02 00:59 00:04
9. Svetlana Omelkova 01:01:52 12:09:28 02:33 5 08:13 15 11:49 14 16:51 14 19:56 11 28:10 11 34:41 11 46:48 7 56:22 9 57:56 9 61:01 9 61:52 9 01:01:52
15153 TÜ R4N 02:33 5 05:40 16 03:36 12 05:02 12 03:05 5 08:14 9 06:31 11 12:07 5 09:34 13 01:34 4 03:05 10 00:51 11
00:43 02:44 01:06 01:46 00:43 02:56 02:10 03:10 03:48 -00:05 00:51 00:18
10. Juta Ainelo 01:02:57 13:13:41 02:58 11 06:36 7 09:47 7 16:26 13 19:09 9 26:38 7 32:20 6 48:29 10 56:48 10 58:34 10 62:20 10 62:57 10 01:02:57
966 Ilves R4N 02:58 11 03:38 6 03:11 6 06:39 16 02:43 2 07:29 7 05:42 8 16:09 13 08:19 10 01:46 10 03:46 15 00:37 4
01:08 00:42 00:41 03:23 00:21 02:11 01:21 07:12 02:33 00:07 01:32 00:04
11. Teele Eensaar 01:05:12 11:32:21 03:25 15 07:22 14 10:49 13 15:28 11 18:24 7 27:02 10 33:14 8 49:40 11 59:29 12 61:50 11 64:31 11 65:12 11 01:05:12
12817 Ilves R4N 03:25 15 03:57 10 03:27 9 04:39 9 02:56 4 08:38 12 06:12 10 16:26 14 09:49 14 02:21 15 02:41 6 00:41 6
01:35 01:01 00:57 01:23 00:34 03:20 01:51 07:29 04:03 00:42 00:27 00:08
12. Helve Kansi 01:06:18 12:26:52 02:59 12 07:10 13 14:53 16 19:34 15 22:46 13 33:35 14 38:21 14 51:20 13 59:14 11 62:02 12 65:28 12 66:18 12 01:06:18
24298 Lehola R4N 02:59 12 04:11 14 07:43 17 04:41 10 03:12 6 10:49 16 04:46 2 12:59 7 07:54 6 02:48 16 03:26 13 00:50 9
01:09 01:15 05:13 01:25 00:50 05:31 00:25 04:02 02:08 01:09 01:12 00:17
13. Anne Arold 01:08:12 12:38:20 02:22 3 06:23 5 10:34 12 14:32 7 18:46 8 25:57 4 31:00 4 56:07 14 63:07 13 64:30 13 67:22 13 68:12 13 01:08:12
3235 Ilves R4N 02:22 3 04:01 11 04:11 14 03:58 3 04:14 12 07:11 4 05:03 4 25:07 17 07:00 2 01:23 2 02:52 9 00:50 9
00:32 01:05 01:41 00:42 01:52 01:53 00:42 16:10 01:14 -00:16 00:38 00:17
14. Eliisa Saksing 01:08:44 11:38:25 03:25 15 06:51 11 10:22 10 15:24 10 19:17 10 26:38 7 33:44 10 50:29 12 63:46 14 65:35 14 68:08 14 68:44 14 01:08:44
24450 Seiklushunt R4N 03:25 15 03:26 4 03:31 11 05:02 12 03:53 11 07:21 5 07:06 14 16:45 15 13:17 17 01:49 12 02:33 2 00:36 3
01:35 00:30 01:01 01:46 01:31 02:03 02:45 07:48 07:31 00:10 00:19 00:03
15. Leili Prans 01:16:14 11:49:49 03:08 13 09:33 16 14:18 15 20:08 16 26:32 15 35:59 16 42:31 15 58:05 15 69:40 16 71:56 15 75:21 15 76:14 15 01:16:14
4910 Ilves R4N 03:08 13 06:25 17 04:45 15 05:50 15 06:24 15 09:27 14 06:32 12 15:34 12 11:35 15 02:16 14 03:25 12 00:53 12
01:18 03:29 02:15 02:34 04:02 04:09 02:11 06:37 05:49 00:37 01:11 00:20
16. Mareli Vaher 01:20:53 11:08:55 03:16 14 06:56 12 10:08 8 14:36 8 27:15 16 35:46 15 43:49 16 58:15 16 67:40 15 77:21 16 79:58 16 80:53 16 01:20:53
16072 Katoliku R4N 03:16 14 03:40 7 03:12 7 04:28 6 12:39 16 08:31 11 08:03 17 14:26 10 09:25 11 09:41 17 02:37 5 00:55 13
01:26 00:44 00:42 01:12 10:17 03:13 03:42 05:29 03:39 08:02 00:23 00:22
17. Ilona Vanaveski 01:29:29 11:57:46 04:32 17 09:52 17 15:53 17 23:26 17 29:13 17 40:11 17 48:07 17 68:22 17 81:26 17 83:34 17 87:59 17 89:29 17 01:29:29
2734 Ilves R4N 04:32 17 05:20 15 06:01 16 07:33 17 05:47 14 10:58 17 07:56 16 20:15 16 13:04 16 02:08 13 04:25 17 01:30 17
02:42 02:24 03:31 04:17 03:25 05:40 03:35 11:18 07:18 00:29 02:11 00:57
Ideal time: 01:50 02:42 02:21 03:16 02:22 05:18 04:21 08:52 05:46 01:08 02:14 00:29 00:40:39
R5M Course (5): 12 KP 3.300km km ^
1. Ants Liivamägi 01:06:13 12:45:51 04:46 1 10:47 2 13:55 2 16:10 1 24:48 2 31:14 2 37:04 2 39:16 2 50:40 2 61:23 1 62:56 1 65:43 1 66:13 1 01:06:13
14168 Tartu R5M 04:46 1 06:01 5 03:08 1 02:15 1 08:38 4 06:26 3 05:50 4 02:12 1 11:24 1 10:43 1 01:33 1 02:47 1 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Endel Remmet 01:08:13 12:11:55 06:39 3 10:55 3 17:52 3 20:42 3 23:00 1 27:46 1 30:38 1 34:27 1 48:53 1 61:28 2 63:24 2 67:17 2 68:13 2 01:08:13
706 Kape R5M 06:39 3 04:16 1 06:57 5 02:50 2 02:18 1 04:46 1 02:52 1 03:49 3 14:26 3 12:35 3 01:56 2 03:53 4 00:56 3
01:53 -01:45 03:49 00:35 -06:20 -01:40 -02:58 01:37 03:02 01:52 00:23 01:06 00:26
3. Mait Bratka 01:16:45 10:56:25 05:06 2 09:44 1 12:56 1 20:11 2 34:07 3 39:30 3 43:23 3 46:09 3 60:12 3 71:12 3 73:19 3 76:08 3 76:45 3 01:16:45
4932 TÜ R5M 05:06 2 04:38 2 03:12 2 07:15 5 13:56 5 05:23 2 03:53 2 02:46 2 14:03 2 11:00 2 02:07 4 02:49 2 00:37 2
00:20 -01:23 00:04 05:00 05:18 -01:03 -01:57 00:34 02:39 00:17 00:34 00:02 00:07
4. Karl Oskar Lember 01:32:48 11:20:08 17:27 4 22:53 4 27:37 4 30:53 4 34:26 4 46:40 4 51:03 4 56:50 4 72:24 4 86:03 4 88:03 4 91:52 4 92:48 4 01:32:48
32919 R5M 17:27 4 05:26 3 04:44 3 03:16 4 03:33 3 12:14 5 04:23 3 05:47 5 15:34 4 13:39 4 02:00 3 03:49 3 00:56 3
12:41 -00:35 01:36 01:01 -05:05 05:48 -01:27 03:35 04:10 02:56 00:27 01:02 00:26
5. Ruuben Liiv 02:01:33 11:27:09 21:31 5 26:59 5 32:53 5 35:55 5 39:19 5 50:16 5 62:29 5 67:13 5 90:55 5 111:41 5 114:18 5 119:48 5 121:33 5 02:01:33
34029 Eesti Mereakadeemia R5M 21:31 5 05:28 4 05:54 4 03:02 3 03:24 2 10:57 4 12:13 5 04:44 4 23:42 5 20:46 5 02:37 5 05:30 5 01:45 5
16:45 -00:33 02:46 00:47 -05:14 04:31 06:23 02:32 12:18 10:03 01:04 02:43 01:15
Ideal time: 04:46 04:16 03:08 02:15 02:18 04:46 02:52 02:12 11:24 10:43 01:33 02:47 00:30 00:53:30
R5N Course (5): 12 KP 3.300km km ^
1. Marta Joonas 00:52:55 11:29:59 05:31 2 09:54 2 12:29 2 15:21 2 17:03 2 21:03 1 23:47 1 25:37 1 35:02 1 47:54 1 49:42 1 52:25 2 52:55 1 00:52:55
16899 Võru R5N 05:31 2 04:23 2 02:35 2 02:52 2 01:42 1 04:00 2 02:44 2 01:50 1 09:25 1 12:52 2 01:48 2 02:43 2 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Helle Hallik 00:52:56 11:10:25 04:11 1 07:25 1 09:57 1 11:42 1 13:27 1 23:35 2 25:42 2 28:00 2 38:23 2 48:07 2 49:50 2 52:03 1 52:56 2 00:52:56
3049 JOKA R5N 04:11 1 03:14 1 02:32 1 01:45 1 01:45 2 10:08 4 02:07 1 02:18 2 10:23 2 09:44 1 01:43 1 02:13 1 00:53 2
-01:20 -01:09 -00:03 -01:07 00:03 06:08 -00:37 00:28 00:58 -03:08 -00:05 -00:30 00:23
3. Aino Koser 01:13:41 12:42:25 06:17 3 10:50 3 14:32 3 17:32 3 20:55 3 24:51 3 31:48 3 37:07 3 53:33 3 66:55 3 69:08 3 72:40 3 73:41 3 01:13:41
3910 Ilves R5N 06:17 3 04:33 3 03:42 3 03:00 3 03:23 3 03:56 1 06:57 4 05:19 3 16:26 3 13:22 3 02:13 3 03:32 3 01:01 4
00:46 00:10 01:07 00:08 01:41 -00:04 04:13 03:29 07:01 00:30 00:25 00:49 00:31
4. Evi Vaino 01:51:02 11:25:58 18:23 4 24:31 4 29:49 4 34:50 4 43:28 4 49:50 4 53:48 4 61:01 4 79:41 4 95:50 4 101:40 4 110:03 4 111:02 4 01:51:02
24254 Ilves R5N 18:23 4 06:08 4 05:18 4 05:01 4 08:38 4 06:22 3 03:58 3 07:13 4 18:40 4 16:09 4 05:50 4 08:23 4 00:59 3
12:52 01:45 02:43 02:09 06:56 02:22 01:14 05:23 09:15 03:17 04:02 05:40 00:29
Ideal time: 04:11 03:14 02:32 01:45 01:42 03:56 02:07 01:50 09:25 09:44 01:43 02:13 00:30 00:44:52
R6M Course (6): 7 KP 2.700km km ^
1. Lennart Jaanimäe 01:25:58 12:20:14 05:30 1 12:49 1 29:37 1 46:59 1 69:43 1 76:59 1 84:00 1 85:58 1 01:25:58
25810 R6M 05:30 1 07:19 1 16:48 1 17:22 1 22:44 1 07:16 1 07:01 1 01:58 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideal time: 05:30 07:19 16:48 17:22 22:44 07:16 07:01 01:58 01:25:58
R6N Course (6): 7 KP 2.700km km ^
1. Anu Ainsaar 00:55:54 13:00:43 03:21 2 07:23 1 14:49 1 29:28 1 46:29 1 50:32 1 54:54 1 55:54 1 00:55:54
31632 TÜ R6N 03:21 2 04:02 1 07:26 1 14:39 2 17:01 1 04:03 3 04:22 4 01:00 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Riina Kivikas 01:06:08 12:14:21 04:38 4 11:42 3 26:48 4 40:51 2 58:23 2 61:05 2 65:08 2 66:08 2 01:06:08
707 Ilves R6N 04:38 4 07:04 3 15:06 4 14:03 1 17:32 2 02:42 1 04:03 2 01:00 2
01:17 03:02 07:40 -00:36 00:31 -01:21 -00:19 00:00
3. Merilin Saksing 01:20:27 11:42:50 04:14 3 11:20 2 23:19 2 47:50 4 70:13 4 73:57 3 79:26 3 80:27 3 01:20:27
26027 R6N 04:14 3 07:06 4 11:59 2 24:31 5 22:23 4 03:44 2 05:29 5 01:01 4
00:53 03:04 04:33 09:52 05:22 -00:19 01:07 00:01
4. Helena Jaanimäe 01:25:58 12:20:05 05:40 5 13:00 4 29:42 5 47:00 3 67:44 3 75:51 4 83:39 4 85:58 4 01:25:58
26222 R6N 05:40 5 07:20 5 16:42 5 17:18 4 20:44 3 08:07 5 07:48 6 02:19 6
02:19 03:18 09:16 02:39 03:43 04:04 03:26 01:19
5. Raina Reinsalu 01:37:34 11:09:46 02:39 1 22:43 6 40:37 6 56:22 5 81:45 5 94:02 5 96:46 5 97:34 5 01:37:34
34037 R6N 02:39 1 20:04 6 17:54 6 15:45 3 25:23 5 12:17 6 02:44 1 00:48 1
-00:42 16:02 10:28 01:06 08:22 08:14 -01:38 -00:12
6. Lada Peikre 01:45:10 12:33:16 07:30 6 14:23 5 26:32 3 62:10 6 93:30 6 99:38 6 103:58 6 105:10 6 01:45:10
12320 R6N 07:30 6 06:53 2 12:09 3 35:38 6 31:20 6 06:08 4 04:20 3 01:12 5
04:09 02:51 04:43 20:59 14:19 02:05 -00:02 00:12
Ideal time: 02:39 04:02 07:26 14:03 17:01 02:42 02:44 00:48 00:51:25
R7M Course (7): 6 KP 1.700km km ^
1. Uku Laur Pai 00:41:16 11:45:44 04:59 2 07:00 2 12:46 1 19:28 1 25:00 1 40:30 1 41:16 1 00:41:16
25617 Tartu R7M 04:59 2 02:01 1 05:46 1 06:42 1 05:32 1 15:30 4 00:46 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Henri Kivila 00:46:32 12:02:22 06:56 3 09:43 3 18:31 3 26:30 2 34:07 2 44:03 2 46:32 2 00:46:32
10577 R7M 06:56 3 02:47 3 08:48 3 07:59 2 07:37 3 09:56 3 02:29 4
01:57 00:46 03:02 01:17 02:05 -05:34 01:43
3. Peeter Liivamägi 00:51:53 12:45:11 04:05 1 06:13 1 13:03 2 33:22 3 41:28 3 50:44 3 51:53 3 00:51:53
18212 Kambja R7M 04:05 1 02:08 2 06:50 2 20:19 4 08:06 4 09:16 2 01:09 3
-00:54 00:07 01:04 13:37 02:34 -06:14 00:23
4. Indrek Zolk 00:57:03 11:48:50 09:43 4 13:14 4 25:28 4 41:12 4 47:12 4 56:01 4 57:03 4 00:57:03
4193 TÜ R7M 09:43 4 03:31 4 12:14 4 15:44 3 06:00 2 08:49 1 01:02 2
04:44 01:30 06:28 09:02 00:28 -06:41 00:16
Ideal time: 04:05 02:01 05:46 06:42 05:32 08:49 00:46 00:33:41
R7N Course (7): 6 KP 1.700km km ^
1. Ebe Hallik 00:30:05 11:03:50 04:01 1 05:57 1 11:18 1 17:23 1 22:24 1 29:34 1 30:05 1 00:30:05
13105 Tartu R7N 04:01 1 01:56 1 05:21 1 06:05 1 05:01 1 07:10 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tuule Pai 00:41:00 11:46:11 04:18 2 06:29 2 12:21 2 19:00 2 26:34 2 40:10 2 41:00 2 00:41:00
26404 R7N 04:18 2 02:11 2 05:52 2 06:39 2 07:34 3 13:36 4 00:50 2
00:17 00:15 00:31 00:34 02:33 06:26 00:19
3. Piret Saluveer 00:50:44 12:19:51 07:16 4 14:08 4 22:08 4 33:21 4 39:16 3 49:28 3 50:44 3 00:50:44
25408 R7N 07:16 4 06:52 4 08:00 3 11:13 4 05:55 2 10:12 3 01:16 3
03:15 04:56 02:39 05:08 00:54 03:02 00:45
4. Agnes Reiman 00:54:30 11:47:58 06:20 3 09:11 3 17:47 3 28:12 3 43:16 4 52:51 4 54:30 4 00:54:30
33854 R7N 06:20 3 02:51 3 08:36 4 10:25 3 15:04 4 09:35 2 01:39 4
02:19 00:55 03:15 04:20 10:03 02:25 01:08
Ideal time: 04:01 01:56 05:21 06:05 05:01 07:10 00:31 00:30:05
R8M Course (8): 4 KP 1.000km km ^
1. August Truusalu 00:13:51 11:17:22 04:04 2 05:59 2 10:24 2 13:20 1 13:51 1 00:13:51
22155 Võru R8M 04:04 2 01:55 2 04:25 1 02:56 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Joonatan Truusalu 00:13:52 11:17:20 03:51 1 05:42 1 10:21 1 13:20 1 13:52 2 00:13:52
19908 R8M 03:51 1 01:51 1 04:39 2 02:59 2 00:32 2
-00:13 -00:04 00:14 00:03 00:01
3. Paul Olle Ojasoo 00:19:42 11:45:13 06:49 3 09:09 3 14:27 3 18:19 3 19:42 3 00:19:42
24341 Luunja R8M 06:49 3 02:20 3 05:18 3 03:52 3 01:23 3
02:45 00:25 00:53 00:56 00:52
4. Kiur Hallik 00:39:18 11:05:34 12:41 5 16:55 5 28:54 4 37:20 4 39:18 4 00:39:18
25175 Tartu R8M 12:41 5 04:14 4 11:59 4 08:26 4 01:58 5
08:37 02:19 07:34 05:30 01:27
5. Aleksander Lember 00:48:49 11:37:00 12:14 4 16:35 4 37:53 5 47:13 5 48:49 5 00:48:49
32054 R8M 12:14 4 04:21 5 21:18 5 09:20 5 01:36 4
08:10 02:26 16:53 06:24 01:05
Ideal time: 03:51 01:51 04:25 02:56 00:31 00:13:34
R8N Course (8): 4 KP 1.000km km ^
1. Madli Terav 00:17:08 11:19:46 04:35 1 06:16 1 12:08 1 16:12 1 17:08 1 00:17:08
25477 R8N 04:35 1 01:41 1 05:52 2 04:04 2 00:56 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Triin Sasi 00:19:35 11:45:21 06:42 3 09:02 3 14:17 3 18:07 2 19:35 2 00:19:35
11709 Vastse-Kuuste R8N 06:42 3 02:20 2 05:15 1 03:50 1 01:28 2
02:07 00:39 -00:37 -00:14 00:32
3. Paula Kyyrönen 00:20:20 11:48:19 05:16 2 08:05 2 14:13 2 18:52 3 20:20 3 00:20:20
4587 Soome R8N 05:16 2 02:49 3 06:08 3 04:39 3 01:28 2
00:41 01:08 00:16 00:35 00:32
4. Maria Omelkova 00:43:09 12:11:23 17:02 5 21:56 5 33:53 5 40:36 4 43:09 4 00:43:09
25150 Lasteaed Annike R8N 17:02 5 04:54 4 11:57 4 06:43 4 02:33 4
12:27 03:13 06:05 02:39 01:37
5. Loviisa Vislapuu 00:44:46 12:25:11 10:45 4 17:51 4 32:13 4 41:36 5 44:46 5 00:44:46
33516 R8N 10:45 4 07:06 5 14:22 5 09:23 5 03:10 5
06:10 05:25 08:30 05:19 02:14
Ideal time: 04:35 01:41 05:15 03:50 00:56 00:16:17
VALIK ^
1. Avo Eensaar 01:59:39 11:42:05 02:23 06:22 13:28 15:38 20:09 24:47 29:33 33:08 45:12 58:40 63:08 73:16 82:37 99:34 110:04 114:03 119:39 01:59:39 16p
2727 Tartu VALIK 02:23 03:59 07:06 02:10 04:31 04:38 04:46 03:35 12:04 13:28 04:28 10:08 09:21 16:57 10:30 03:59 05:36
[100] [44 ] [45 ] [43 ] [31 ] [32 ] [42 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [48 ] [47 ] [46 ]Finish =16
2. Tarmo Raidma 01:18:14 11:41:33 02:59 05:56 09:11 15:16 17:05 18:44 22:14 27:59 31:50 40:27 52:42 55:22 60:33 68:04 74:14 77:42 78:14 01:18:14 14p
12386 Tartu VALIK 02:59 02:57 03:15 06:05 01:49 01:39 03:30 05:45 03:51 08:37 12:15 02:40 05:11 07:31 06:10 03:28 00:32
[31 ] [42 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [39 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [48 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [48 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =14
3. Peep Nurm 01:32:31 11:37:08 03:39 07:02 09:34 11:25 12:19 18:42 20:46 22:17 25:06 31:40 35:56 44:44 52:55 61:30 66:25 80:40 87:10 91:58 92:31 01:32:31 14p
4982 TKoG VALIK 03:39 03:23 02:32 01:51 00:54 06:23 02:04 01:31 02:49 06:34 04:16 08:48 08:11 08:35 04:55 14:15 06:30 04:48 00:33
[31 ] [42 ] [39 ] [40 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [39 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [48 ] [35 ] [34 ] [33 ] [48 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =14
4. Sirje Vilbaste 01:40:52 11:26:48 05:13 09:42 11:58 17:27 23:07 28:56 34:26 40:30 48:55 53:13 60:06 74:51 91:43 95:12 99:36 100:52 01:40:52 14p
5524 Ilves VALIK 05:13 04:29 02:16 05:29 05:40 05:49 05:30 06:04 08:25 04:18 06:53 14:45 16:52 03:29 04:24 01:16
[44 ] [45 ] [43 ] [31 ] [32 ] [42 ] [39 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [39 ] [37 ] [47 ] [46 ] [100]Finish =14
5. Arlet Raha 01:41:40 11:00:52 03:42 08:35 16:28 34:53 38:42 42:54 44:15 45:38 48:46 53:48 57:21 65:56 75:43 78:30 82:47 91:48 97:31 101:10 101:40 01:41:40 14p
22840 Võru VALIK 03:42 04:53 07:53 18:25 03:49 04:12 01:21 01:23 03:08 05:02 03:33 08:35 09:47 02:47 04:17 09:01 05:43 03:39 00:30
[31 ] [42 ] [39 ] [38 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [39 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [48 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [48 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =14
6. Priit Pääslane 00:52:58 13:03:25 02:58 05:28 07:24 08:31 19:07 20:59 22:21 25:45 31:32 35:27 43:31 49:01 52:22 52:58 00:52:58 11p
738 Ilves VALIK 02:58 02:30 01:56 01:07 10:36 01:52 01:22 03:24 05:47 03:55 08:04 05:30 03:21 00:36
[31 ] [42 ] [39 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [39 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [48 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =11
7. Jüri Luha 01:12:41 12:57:40 02:43 06:00 07:33 27:35 31:13 47:20 49:40 53:26 58:48 64:03 67:42 71:59 72:41 01:12:41 11p
7708 Lennuakadeemia VALIK 02:43 03:17 01:33 20:02 03:38 16:07 02:20 03:46 05:22 05:15 03:39 04:17 00:42
[44 ] [45 ] [43 ] [31 ] [32 ] [42 ] [39 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [32 ] [100]Finish =11
8. Emil Eensaar 01:03:46 11:58:45 05:05 09:24 13:10 15:20 18:27 21:10 22:41 25:07 30:28 33:44 49:44 63:17 63:46 01:03:46 10p
11300 Ilves VALIK 05:05 04:19 03:46 02:10 03:07 02:43 01:31 02:26 05:21 03:16 16:00 13:33 00:29
[31 ] [42 ] [39 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [39 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [48 ] [100]Finish =10
9. Tiina Kartau 01:14:39 11:23:22 03:07 08:15 12:07 27:37 37:33 44:41 58:46 68:31 70:47 73:42 74:39 01:14:39 10p
25375 Suusahullud VALIK 03:07 05:08 03:52 15:30 09:56 07:08 14:05 09:45 02:16 02:55 00:57
[44 ] [43 ] [31 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [48 ] [47 ] [46 ] [100]Finish =10
10. Kaie Kivila 01:34:15 12:08:21 04:04 10:26 15:33 22:23 27:29 52:17 61:14 85:51 88:25 92:56 94:15 01:34:15 10p
2737 Ilves VALIK 04:04 06:22 05:07 06:50 05:06 24:48 08:57 24:37 02:34 04:31 01:19
[44 ] [43 ] [31 ] [41 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [47 ] [46 ] [100]Finish =10
11. Denis Uksov 01:23:59 11:23:01 02:02 04:33 12:33 17:50 20:37 26:54 68:36 80:43 83:32 83:59 01:23:59 9p
28170 Tarbatu VALIK 02:02 02:31 08:00 05:17 02:47 06:17 41:42 12:07 02:49 00:27
[44 ] [43 ] [31 ] [32 ] [41 ] [36 ] [47 ] [46 ] [100]Finish =9
12. Raigo Reimand 01:33:45 11:12:25 07:06 15:17 22:04 35:07 37:34 43:04 46:20 49:08 61:36 92:44 93:45 01:33:45 9p
18726 VALIK 07:06 08:11 06:47 13:03 02:27 05:30 03:16 02:48 12:28 31:08 01:01
[31 ] [32 ] [42 ] [39 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [39 ] [37 ] [100]Finish =9
13. Ene Laht 01:40:36 12:56:35 10:29 15:49 19:00 50:50 55:05 58:03 61:09 65:48 76:15 99:47 100:36 01:40:36 9p
6105 Tartu VALIK 10:29 05:20 03:11 31:50 04:15 02:58 03:06 04:39 10:27 23:32 00:49
[31 ] [32 ] [42 ] [39 ] [40 ] [38 ] [41 ] [39 ] [37 ] [100]Finish =9
14. Tiia Tomson 01:02:40 12:45:45 12:59 19:45 32:43 34:58 40:36 46:56 54:37 61:48 62:40 01:02:40 8p
11933 Lalli küla VALIK 12:59 06:46 12:58 02:15 05:38 06:20 07:41 07:11 00:52
[31 ] [32 ] [43 ] [45 ] [44 ] [46 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =8
15. Julia Polikarpus 01:02:58 12:45:42 12:57 19:50 33:11 35:21 40:46 47:11 55:02 61:56 62:58 01:02:58 8p
7653 Tartu Ülikool VALIK 12:57 06:53 13:21 02:10 05:25 06:25 07:51 06:54 01:02
[31 ] [32 ] [43 ] [45 ] [44 ] [46 ] [47 ] [100]Finish =8
16. Piia Kuslap 02:08:06 12:04:04 09:43 14:49 19:57 39:09 42:28 57:00 78:27 105:44 128:06 02:08:06 8p
16256 Tartu VALIK 09:43 05:06 05:08 19:12 03:19 14:32 21:27 27:17 22:22
[44 ] [43 ] [31 ] [41 ] [38 ] [37 ] [36 ] [48 ]Finish =8
17. Linda Lember 01:41:49 11:51:18 10:41 31:33 101:49 01:41:49 2p
19650 FUJITSU VALIK 10:41 20:52 70:16
[44 ] [43 ]Finish =2
18. Hendrik Zolk 01:42:04 11:50:47 10:49 31:59 102:04 01:42:04 2p
32036 VALIK 10:49 21:10 70:05
[44 ] [43 ]Finish =2
19. Madli Zolk 00:24:49 12:50:38 12:59 24:49 00:24:49 1p
32035 VALIK 12:59 11:50
[45 ]Finish =1
#1 Course (R1M,R1N): 17 KP 7.800km km ^
1. Jaagup Truusalu 01:05:38 11:36:20 02:28 2 04:16 2 19:13 1 22:07 1 25:39 1 36:49 1 39:57 1 45:37 1 49:13 2 50:37 2 52:23 1 54:02 1 55:21 1 57:04 2 61:24 1 63:36 1 65:04 1 65:38 1 01:05:38
4211 Võru R1M 02:28 2 01:48 2 14:57 1 02:54 6 03:32 1 11:10 1 03:08 2 05:40 2 03:36 6 01:24 4 01:46 2 01:39 4 01:19 1 01:43 5 04:20 1 02:12 1 01:28 3 00:34 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kristjan Karabelnik 01:05:49 12:07:59 02:16 1 04:02 1 19:50 2 22:09 2 26:18 2 38:33 2 41:59 2 46:59 2 48:55 1 50:07 1 52:33 2 54:07 2 55:30 2 56:48 1 61:28 2 63:46 2 65:15 2 65:49 2 01:05:49
3233 Tartu R1M 02:16 1 01:46 1 15:48 2 02:19 2 04:09 2 12:15 4 03:26 3 05:00 1 01:56 2 01:12 1 02:26 6 01:34 1 01:23 2 01:18 1 04:40 3 02:18 2 01:29 4 00:34 9
-00:12 -00:02 00:51 -00:35 00:37 01:05 00:18 -00:40 -01:40 -00:12 00:40 -00:05 00:04 -00:25 00:20 00:06 00:01 00:00
3. Märt Roosaare 01:11:36 11:56:39 02:51 3 05:15 3 22:39 4 24:54 4 29:13 3 41:02 3 44:41 3 50:49 3 52:41 3 53:53 3 56:58 3 58:45 3 60:24 3 62:06 3 67:20 3 69:41 3 71:04 3 71:36 3 01:11:36
4169 Ilves R1M 02:51 3 02:24 5 17:24 5 02:15 1 04:19 3 11:49 3 03:39 4 06:08 8 01:52 1 01:12 1 03:05 10 01:47 6 01:39 8 01:42 4 05:14 5 02:21 4 01:23 2 00:32 6
00:23 00:36 02:27 -00:39 00:47 00:39 00:31 00:28 -01:44 -00:12 01:19 00:08 00:20 -00:01 00:54 00:09 -00:05 -00:02
4. Kaido Hallik 01:13:39 12:23:26 03:59 10 06:33 9 24:45 6 27:29 6 32:01 6 43:49 5 46:56 5 52:56 5 55:54 5 57:39 4 59:37 4 61:14 4 62:44 4 64:21 4 69:10 4 71:35 4 73:10 4 73:39 4 01:13:39
3665 Ilves R1M 03:59 10 02:34 6 18:12 6 02:44 4 04:32 5 11:48 2 03:07 1 06:00 7 02:58 4 01:45 7 01:58 3 01:37 3 01:30 4 01:37 3 04:49 4 02:25 5 01:35 7 00:29 5
01:31 00:46 03:15 -00:10 01:00 00:38 -00:01 00:20 -00:38 00:21 00:12 -00:02 00:11 -00:06 00:29 00:13 00:07 -00:05
5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 01:19:03 12:44:57 03:22 7 05:17 4 22:30 3 24:50 3 29:22 4 41:56 4 45:49 4 51:39 4 54:10 4 59:04 5 61:35 5 63:09 5 64:44 5 69:32 5 74:59 5 77:19 5 78:39 5 79:03 5 01:19:03
7196 Tartu R1M 03:22 7 01:55 3 17:13 4 02:20 3 04:32 5 12:34 5 03:53 6 05:50 5 02:31 3 04:54 10 02:31 8 01:34 1 01:35 7 04:48 10 05:27 7 02:20 3 01:20 1 00:24 2
00:54 00:07 02:16 -00:34 01:00 01:24 00:45 00:10 -01:05 03:30 00:45 -00:05 00:16 03:05 01:07 00:08 -00:08 -00:10
6. Sven Oras 01:23:47 11:17:46 03:05 5 05:40 6 22:42 5 26:32 5 31:19 5 45:23 6 51:46 7 57:29 6 63:39 6 64:53 6 67:18 6 69:05 6 70:37 6 73:09 6 78:26 6 81:22 6 83:20 6 83:47 6 01:23:47
3140 Ilves R1M 03:05 5 02:35 7 17:02 3 03:50 9 04:47 7 14:04 6 06:23 10 05:43 4 06:10 8 01:14 3 02:25 5 01:47 6 01:32 5 02:32 8 05:17 6 02:56 8 01:58 10 00:27 3
00:37 00:47 02:05 00:56 01:15 02:54 03:15 00:03 02:34 -00:10 00:39 00:08 00:13 00:49 00:57 00:44 00:30 -00:07
7. Raul Kangur 01:29:15 13:08:35 03:14 6 06:26 8 25:47 8 28:53 7 33:13 7 47:57 7 51:43 6 57:36 7 69:39 8 71:12 8 73:12 8 75:03 8 76:29 8 78:00 7 83:30 7 86:58 7 88:41 7 89:15 7 01:29:15
1938 Peko R1M 03:14 6 03:12 10 19:21 7 03:06 7 04:20 4 14:44 7 03:46 5 05:53 6 12:03 10 01:33 6 02:00 4 01:51 8 01:26 3 01:31 2 05:30 8 03:28 9 01:43 8 00:34 9
00:46 01:24 04:24 00:12 00:48 03:34 00:38 00:13 08:27 00:09 00:14 00:12 00:07 -00:12 01:10 01:16 00:15 00:00
8. Hannes Luidalepp 01:30:11 12:22:17 03:45 9 06:36 10 27:13 9 30:05 9 35:12 9 50:21 8 55:16 8 62:08 8 65:16 7 66:43 7 69:14 7 74:13 7 75:52 7 78:08 8 84:20 8 87:56 8 89:43 8 90:11 8 01:30:11
8342 OK Vagun R1M 03:45 9 02:51 8 20:37 9 02:52 5 05:07 9 15:09 8 04:55 8 06:52 9 03:08 5 01:27 5 02:31 8 04:59 11 01:39 8 02:16 7 06:12 9 03:36 10 01:47 9 00:28 4
01:17 01:03 05:40 -00:02 01:35 03:59 01:47 01:12 -00:28 00:03 00:45 03:20 00:20 00:33 01:52 01:24 00:19 -00:06
9. Kaarel Kuslap 01:38:45 12:47:52 03:04 4 05:59 7 25:42 7 29:12 8 34:18 8 53:39 9 60:21 9 67:27 9 74:26 9 80:04 9 81:38 9 83:19 9 84:51 9 89:22 9 93:56 9 96:40 9 98:12 9 98:45 9 01:38:45
18268 TalTech R1M 03:04 4 02:55 9 19:43 8 03:30 8 05:06 8 19:21 10 06:42 11 07:06 10 06:59 9 05:38 11 01:34 1 01:41 5 01:32 5 04:31 9 04:34 2 02:44 7 01:32 6 00:33 7
00:36 01:07 04:46 00:36 01:34 08:11 03:34 01:26 03:23 04:14 -00:12 00:02 00:13 02:48 00:14 00:32 00:04 -00:01
10. Karl August Ruusalepp 01:49:34 11:38:29 03:24 8 05:37 5 30:53 11 36:06 11 41:57 10 58:38 10 62:54 10 68:34 10 84:38 10 88:34 10 91:02 10 93:30 10 95:13 10 97:17 10 105:00 10 107:43 10 109:14 10 109:34 10 01:49:34
5715 Ilves R1M 03:24 8 02:13 4 25:16 11 05:13 11 05:51 10 16:41 9 04:16 7 05:40 2 16:04 11 03:56 9 02:28 7 02:28 9 01:43 10 02:04 6 07:43 10 02:43 6 01:31 5 00:20 1
00:56 00:25 10:19 02:19 02:19 05:31 01:08 00:00 12:28 02:32 00:42 00:49 00:24 00:21 03:23 00:31 00:03 -00:14
11. Ando Viispert 02:03:40 11:16:24 04:34 11 08:25 11 30:25 10 35:03 10 44:35 11 67:59 11 73:55 11 84:05 11 89:19 11 91:40 11 96:14 11 99:40 11 102:31 11 109:08 11 116:55 11 120:42 11 123:07 11 123:40 11 02:03:40
23659 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi R1M 04:34 11 03:51 11 22:00 10 04:38 10 09:32 11 23:24 11 05:56 9 10:10 11 05:14 7 02:21 8 04:34 11 03:26 10 02:51 11 06:37 11 07:47 11 03:47 11 02:25 11 00:33 7
02:06 02:03 07:03 01:44 06:00 12:14 02:48 04:30 01:38 00:57 02:48 01:47 01:32 04:54 03:27 01:35 00:57 -00:01
Ideal time: 02:16 01:46 14:57 02:15 03:32 11:10 03:07 05:00 01:52 01:12 01:34 01:34 01:19 01:18 04:20 02:12 01:20 00:20 01:01:04
#2 Course (R2M,R2N): 17 KP 6.700km km ^
1. Kiur Erik Eensaar 00:55:34 12:06:53 02:26 1 04:35 1 05:39 1 06:45 1 08:57 1 10:25 1 11:29 1 13:09 1 17:57 1 20:34 1 26:37 1 35:26 1 37:40 1 41:17 1 47:41 1 51:52 1 55:05 1 55:34 1 00:55:34
9606 Kobras R2M 02:26 1 02:09 1 01:04 1 01:06 1 02:12 2 01:28 2 01:04 1 01:40 1 04:48 3 02:37 1 06:03 1 08:49 1 02:14 2 03:37 1 06:24 1 04:11 1 03:13 6 00:29 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Enar Nõmmiste 01:08:10 12:12:50 02:42 2 05:48 5 07:13 3 08:39 2 11:25 3 13:09 3 14:40 3 16:48 3 22:07 3 25:28 3 34:55 3 45:22 3 47:51 3 52:10 3 58:46 2 64:15 2 67:37 2 68:10 2 01:08:10
3137 Kape R2M 02:42 2 03:06 8 01:25 3 01:26 5 02:46 12 01:44 7 01:31 9 02:08 7 05:19 5 03:21 4 09:27 12 10:27 6 02:29 5 04:19 4 06:36 3 05:29 7 03:22 9 00:33 11
00:16 00:57 00:21 00:20 00:34 00:16 00:27 00:28 00:31 00:44 03:24 01:38 00:15 00:42 00:12 01:18 00:09 00:04
3. Laura Joonas 01:08:31 12:50:36 02:46 5 05:30 2 07:16 4 08:41 3 11:12 2 12:44 2 14:06 2 15:55 2 21:33 2 25:06 2 33:07 2 44:18 2 46:52 2 51:55 2 59:39 4 65:05 4 67:59 3 68:31 3 01:08:31
3717 Võru R2N 02:46 5 02:44 3 01:46 10 01:25 4 02:31 7 01:32 3 01:22 5 01:49 2 05:38 9 03:33 7 08:01 5 11:11 8 02:34 7 05:03 10 07:44 8 05:26 6 02:54 2 00:32 9
00:20 00:35 00:42 00:19 00:19 00:04 00:18 00:09 00:50 00:56 01:58 02:22 00:20 01:26 01:20 01:15 -00:19 00:03
4. Indrek Roos 01:08:46 12:02:48 02:58 6 05:34 3 07:06 2 10:54 9 14:13 8 16:00 8 17:48 10 20:07 8 24:50 5 28:03 4 36:54 4 46:13 4 48:32 4 52:52 4 59:34 3 64:24 3 68:12 4 68:46 4 01:08:46
16697 Tartu R2M 02:58 6 02:36 2 01:32 5 03:48 19 03:19 15 01:47 9 01:48 16 02:19 10 04:43 1 03:13 2 08:51 9 09:19 2 02:19 3 04:20 5 06:42 5 04:50 3 03:48 13 00:34 12
00:32 00:27 00:28 02:42 01:07 00:19 00:44 00:39 -00:05 00:36 02:48 00:30 00:05 00:43 00:18 00:39 00:35 00:05
5. Rasmus Kruusa 01:10:08 11:48:13 04:18 18 07:27 14 11:17 16 14:55 18 17:11 17 18:27 13 19:33 13 21:31 11 27:01 10 31:00 10 38:12 6 48:35 5 51:46 5 55:55 5 62:32 5 67:01 5 69:43 5 70:08 5 01:10:08
16214 Kobras R2M 04:18 18 03:09 9 03:50 20 03:38 18 02:16 5 01:16 1 01:06 2 01:58 3 05:30 8 03:59 10 07:12 2 10:23 5 03:11 12 04:09 2 06:37 4 04:29 2 02:42 1 00:25 2
01:52 01:00 02:46 02:32 00:04 -00:12 00:02 00:18 00:42 01:22 01:09 01:34 00:57 00:32 00:13 00:18 -00:31 -00:04
6. Aares Fjodorov 01:14:19 12:20:56 03:41 15 09:42 21 11:10 15 12:53 14 14:49 10 19:57 17 21:14 15 23:18 13 28:04 12 35:03 15 42:48 13 52:26 7 54:35 7 58:53 7 65:25 6 70:15 6 73:38 6 74:19 6 01:14:19
17350 Otepää R2M 03:41 15 06:01 23 01:28 4 01:43 12 01:56 1 05:08 24 01:17 4 02:04 6 04:46 2 06:59 22 07:45 3 09:38 3 02:09 1 04:18 3 06:32 2 04:50 3 03:23 10 00:41 19
01:15 03:52 00:24 00:37 -00:16 03:40 00:13 00:24 -00:02 04:22 01:42 00:49 -00:05 00:41 00:08 00:39 00:10 00:12
7. Kaljo Julge 01:14:45 11:53:18 03:22 10 06:20 7 07:59 6 09:23 5 14:20 9 16:06 9 17:39 9 20:12 9 25:14 6 29:15 6 37:41 5 49:47 6 52:32 6 57:50 6 65:30 7 71:02 7 74:10 7 74:45 7 01:14:45
1310 Kape R2M 03:22 10 02:58 6 01:39 7 01:24 3 04:57 21 01:46 8 01:33 11 02:33 13 05:02 4 04:01 11 08:26 8 12:06 10 02:45 8 05:18 11 07:40 7 05:32 8 03:08 5 00:35 14
00:56 00:49 00:35 00:18 02:45 00:18 00:29 00:53 00:14 01:24 02:23 03:17 00:31 01:41 01:16 01:21 -00:05 00:06
8. Renno Merenäkk 01:19:25 12:46:56 05:05 21 09:19 20 11:08 14 12:38 12 14:53 11 16:29 10 17:35 8 19:44 6 25:30 7 29:58 7 41:33 10 53:04 9 56:44 9 61:40 8 70:08 8 75:42 9 78:57 8 79:25 8 01:19:25
17585 Katoliku R2M 05:05 21 04:14 16 01:49 12 01:30 8 02:15 4 01:36 4 01:06 2 02:09 8 05:46 10 04:28 15 11:35 19 11:31 9 03:40 18 04:56 8 08:28 13 05:34 9 03:15 7 00:28 4
02:39 02:05 00:45 00:24 00:03 00:08 00:02 00:29 00:58 01:51 05:32 02:42 01:26 01:19 02:04 01:23 00:02 -00:01
9. Peep Teppo 01:19:31 11:38:49 03:07 8 07:31 15 10:03 12 11:14 10 16:33 15 18:27 13 22:21 16 25:01 15 31:06 15 34:37 14 42:25 12 56:06 13 58:27 10 63:14 10 70:35 10 75:39 8 79:07 9 79:31 9 01:19:31
21860 Seiklushunt R2M 03:07 8 04:24 17 02:32 15 01:11 2 05:19 22 01:54 10 03:54 20 02:40 15 06:05 11 03:31 6 07:48 4 13:41 16 02:21 4 04:47 7 07:21 6 05:04 5 03:28 11 00:24 1
00:41 02:15 01:28 00:05 03:07 00:26 02:50 01:00 01:17 00:54 01:45 04:52 00:07 01:10 00:57 00:53 00:15 -00:05
10. Janek Riives 01:19:46 12:25:53 02:45 4 05:42 4 07:23 5 09:05 4 12:32 5 14:34 5 16:23 5 18:54 4 24:17 4 28:23 5 40:34 8 53:10 10 56:26 8 61:45 9 70:13 9 76:02 10 79:19 10 79:46 10 01:19:46
7680 TÜ R2M 02:45 4 02:57 5 01:41 8 01:42 11 03:27 17 02:02 11 01:49 17 02:31 12 05:23 7 04:06 12 12:11 20 12:36 12 03:16 13 05:19 12 08:28 13 05:49 10 03:17 8 00:27 3
00:19 00:48 00:37 00:36 01:15 00:34 00:45 00:51 00:35 01:29 06:08 03:47 01:02 01:42 02:04 01:38 00:04 -00:02
11. Kristjan Roos 01:21:38 12:50:16 03:40 14 06:52 9 09:42 11 12:48 13 15:22 13 17:24 12 18:51 12 27:20 17 33:26 16 37:06 16 45:18 15 55:02 11 58:28 11 63:30 11 71:58 11 78:13 11 81:10 11 81:38 11 01:21:38
34196 Tartu malev R2M 03:40 14 03:12 11 02:50 17 03:06 17 02:34 8 02:02 11 01:27 6 08:29 23 06:06 12 03:40 8 08:12 7 09:44 4 03:26 14 05:02 9 08:28 13 06:15 12 02:57 3 00:28 4
01:14 01:03 01:46 02:00 00:22 00:34 00:23 06:49 01:18 01:03 02:09 00:55 01:12 01:25 02:04 02:04 -00:16 -00:01
12. Meelis Mark 01:23:38 13:00:31 03:44 16 08:13 18 10:05 13 12:18 11 15:00 12 17:14 11 18:41 11 20:40 10 27:03 11 30:30 9 39:44 7 52:38 8 59:24 13 65:25 12 73:47 12 79:57 12 83:04 12 83:38 12 01:23:38
14512 Tartu R2M 03:44 16 04:29 19 01:52 14 02:13 14 02:42 11 02:14 16 01:27 6 01:59 4 06:23 14 03:27 5 09:14 11 12:54 13 06:46 24 06:01 17 08:22 12 06:10 11 03:07 4 00:34 12
01:18 02:20 00:48 01:07 00:30 00:46 00:23 00:19 01:35 00:50 03:11 04:05 04:32 02:24 01:58 01:59 -00:06 00:05
13. Siim Hannus 01:25:24 12:33:39 02:44 3 08:05 16 12:48 18 14:17 17 16:36 16 18:43 15 20:21 14 22:48 12 28:10 13 31:30 11 41:33 10 55:39 12 59:08 12 65:48 13 73:48 13 80:03 13 84:55 13 85:24 13 01:25:24
6842 NutikaltNutikata R2M 02:44 3 05:21 22 04:43 21 01:29 6 02:19 6 02:07 14 01:38 14 02:27 11 05:22 6 03:20 3 10:03 14 14:06 18 03:29 15 06:40 18 08:00 9 06:15 12 04:52 17 00:29 6
00:18 03:12 03:39 00:23 00:07 00:39 00:34 00:47 00:34 00:43 04:00 05:17 01:15 03:03 01:36 02:04 01:39 00:00
14. Marko Kerna 01:28:25 11:55:53 05:06 22 09:48 22 12:50 19 17:59 20 21:02 19 23:04 19 24:47 17 27:01 16 34:06 17 39:03 17 49:01 16 61:29 15 64:39 15 69:22 15 77:29 14 83:57 14 87:50 14 88:25 14 01:28:25
25698 Tartu Malev R2M 05:06 22 04:42 20 03:02 18 05:09 21 03:03 13 02:02 11 01:43 15 02:14 9 07:05 18 04:57 17 09:58 13 12:28 11 03:10 10 04:43 6 08:07 10 06:28 14 03:53 14 00:35 14
02:40 02:33 01:58 04:03 00:51 00:34 00:39 00:34 02:17 02:20 03:55 03:39 00:56 01:06 01:43 02:17 00:40 00:06
15. Sander Kollom 01:36:13 12:53:13 03:02 7 06:52 9 08:35 9 10:10 8 12:22 4 14:30 4 16:03 4 24:21 14 30:30 14 34:23 13 43:21 14 57:25 14 60:55 14 66:21 14 77:34 15 90:28 15 95:37 15 96:13 15 01:36:13
1323 Suusahullud R2M 03:02 7 03:50 15 01:43 9 01:35 10 02:12 2 02:08 15 01:33 11 08:18 22 06:09 13 03:53 9 08:58 10 14:04 17 03:30 16 05:26 14 11:13 21 12:54 23 05:09 18 00:36 16
00:36 01:41 00:39 00:29 00:00 00:40 00:29 06:38 01:21 01:16 02:55 05:15 01:16 01:49 04:49 08:43 01:56 00:07
16. Silver Mäe 01:38:22 11:55:32 03:17 9 06:15 6 13:12 20 18:46 21 22:07 20 24:22 20 25:54 18 27:55 18 35:22 18 39:30 18 53:24 18 67:02 19 70:10 18 75:33 17 84:56 17 92:38 16 97:50 16 98:22 16 01:38:22
10842 Sidepataljon R2M 03:17 9 02:58 6 06:57 22 05:34 22 03:21 16 02:15 17 01:32 10 02:01 5 07:27 19 04:08 14 13:54 22 13:38 15 03:08 9 05:23 13 09:23 18 07:42 17 05:12 19 00:32 9
00:51 00:49 05:53 04:28 01:09 00:47 00:28 00:21 02:39 01:31 07:51 04:49 00:54 01:46 02:59 03:31 01:59 00:03
17. Janek Jõgis 01:40:58 11:54:20 03:35 11 07:00 11 08:35 9 13:33 15 16:10 14 19:03 16 26:59 20 30:24 20 38:00 19 42:39 19 53:26 19 66:25 18 70:59 19 79:54 19 88:14 18 96:25 17 100:18 17 100:58 17 01:40:58
17519 Põlva linn R2M 03:35 11 03:25 12 01:35 6 04:58 20 02:37 10 02:53 21 07:56 23 03:25 18 07:36 20 04:39 16 10:47 17 12:59 14 04:34 21 08:55 23 08:20 11 08:11 19 03:53 14 00:40 18
01:09 01:16 00:31 03:52 00:25 01:25 06:52 01:45 02:48 02:02 04:44 04:10 02:20 05:18 01:56 04:00 00:40 00:11
18. Enn Pokk 01:44:00 11:35:48 04:26 19 08:51 19 11:37 17 13:58 16 17:57 18 20:30 18 26:00 19 30:22 19 38:50 20 43:49 20 54:00 20 69:46 20 72:56 20 80:11 20 90:52 20 98:54 18 103:22 18 104:00 18 01:44:00
5103 Tartumaa R2M 04:26 19 04:25 18 02:46 16 02:21 15 03:59 19 02:33 19 05:30 22 04:22 21 08:28 24 04:59 18 10:11 15 15:46 20 03:10 10 07:15 21 10:41 20 08:02 18 04:28 16 00:38 17
02:00 02:16 01:42 01:15 01:47 01:05 04:26 02:42 03:40 02:22 04:08 06:57 00:56 03:38 04:17 03:51 01:15 00:09
19. Kaupo Voormansik 01:46:52 11:19:59 04:13 17 07:02 12 08:24 7 10:07 7 13:42 7 15:21 7 16:51 7 19:55 7 26:28 9 32:54 12 40:57 9 61:55 16 65:50 17 75:52 18 89:58 19 99:11 19 105:47 19 106:52 19 01:46:52
5752 LSF PT R2M 04:13 17 02:49 4 01:22 2 01:43 12 03:35 18 01:39 5 01:30 8 03:04 17 06:33 15 06:26 21 08:03 6 20:58 24 03:55 19 10:02 24 14:06 23 09:13 21 06:36 24 01:05 24
01:47 00:40 00:18 00:37 01:23 00:11 00:26 01:24 01:45 03:49 02:00 12:09 01:41 06:25 07:42 05:02 03:23 00:36
20. Riho Klement 01:50:01 11:39:25 03:35 11 06:44 8 08:34 8 10:03 6 13:18 6 15:01 6 16:34 6 19:08 5 26:00 8 30:06 8 51:55 17 62:39 17 65:11 16 70:49 16 80:03 16 103:51 20 109:31 20 110:01 20 01:50:01
10550 Kape R2M 03:35 11 03:09 9 01:50 13 01:29 6 03:15 14 01:43 6 01:33 11 02:34 14 06:52 17 04:06 12 21:49 24 10:44 7 02:32 6 05:38 16 09:14 16 23:48 24 05:40 21 00:30 8
01:09 01:00 00:46 00:23 01:03 00:15 00:29 00:54 02:04 01:29 15:46 01:55 00:18 02:01 02:50 19:37 02:27 00:01
21. Tiina Oras 01:53:09 12:33:57 04:31 20 08:06 17 19:16 23 20:48 22 23:23 21 25:38 21 27:56 21 36:58 21 43:33 21 49:23 21 60:21 21 76:34 21 80:04 21 85:41 21 97:48 21 106:23 21 112:24 21 113:09 21 01:53:09
140 Ilves R2N 04:31 20 03:35 13 11:10 24 01:32 9 02:35 9 02:15 17 02:18 19 09:02 24 06:35 16 05:50 20 10:58 18 16:13 21 03:30 16 05:37 15 12:07 22 08:35 20 06:01 22 00:45 21
02:05 01:26 10:06 00:26 00:23 00:47 01:14 07:22 01:47 03:13 04:55 07:24 01:16 02:00 05:43 04:24 02:48 00:16
22. Kerly Kodasma 02:21:15 11:31:49 05:12 24 10:09 23 13:58 21 16:34 19 34:16 22 37:14 22 39:31 22 43:44 22 52:06 22 59:17 22 73:11 22 93:12 22 98:29 22 107:05 22 122:44 22 134:13 22 140:16 22 141:15 22 02:21:15
7832 West R2N 05:12 24 04:57 21 03:49 19 02:36 16 17:42 23 02:58 22 02:17 18 04:13 20 08:22 23 07:11 23 13:54 22 20:01 23 05:17 22 08:36 22 15:39 24 11:29 22 06:03 23 00:59 22
02:46 02:48 02:45 01:30 15:30 01:30 01:13 02:33 03:34 04:34 07:51 11:12 03:03 04:59 09:15 07:18 02:50 00:30
23. Priit Truusalu 02:22:59 11:15:59 03:38 13 07:13 13 15:18 22 32:27 23 56:32 23 59:46 23 65:01 23 67:51 23 75:56 23 81:26 23 91:38 23 108:39 23 112:51 23 119:54 23 129:10 23 136:26 23 141:59 23 142:59 23 02:22:59
4270 Kape R2M 03:38 13 03:35 13 08:05 23 17:09 23 24:05 24 03:14 23 05:15 21 02:50 16 08:05 22 05:30 19 10:12 16 17:01 22 04:12 20 07:03 20 09:16 17 07:16 15 05:33 20 01:00 23
01:12 01:26 07:01 16:03 21:53 01:46 04:11 01:10 03:17 02:53 04:09 08:12 01:58 03:26 02:52 03:05 02:20 00:31
24. Erko Kurvits 02:36:47 11:40:17 05:08 23 20:43 24 22:30 24 54:30 24 59:00 24 61:47 24 73:11 24 76:55 24 84:34 24 94:06 24 106:52 24 122:20 24 128:50 24 135:43 24 145:07 24 152:33 24 156:05 24 156:47 24 02:36:47
33069 R2M 05:08 23 15:35 24 01:47 11 32:00 24 04:30 20 02:47 20 11:24 24 03:44 19 07:39 21 09:32 24 12:46 21 15:28 19 06:30 23 06:53 19 09:24 19 07:26 16 03:32 12 00:42 20
02:42 13:26 00:43 30:54 02:18 01:19 10:20 02:04 02:51 06:55 06:43 06:39 04:16 03:16 03:00 03:15 00:19 00:13
Ideal time: 02:26 02:09 01:04 01:06 01:56 01:16 01:04 01:40 04:43 02:37 06:03 08:49 02:09 03:37 06:24 04:11 02:42 00:24 00:54:20
#3 Course (R3M,R3N): 11 KP 5.800km km ^
1. Tarmo Laht 00:51:37 12:58:15 01:50 1 04:15 1 06:32 1 08:27 1 10:28 1 17:47 1 32:49 1 37:02 1 47:22 1 48:27 1 50:45 1 51:37 1 00:51:37
1257 Kape R3M 01:50 1 02:25 1 02:17 1 01:55 1 02:01 1 07:19 3 15:02 1 04:13 4 10:20 1 01:05 1 02:18 2 00:52 10
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vallo Vaher 00:54:37 11:15:27 01:57 4 04:53 4 07:31 2 09:50 2 12:08 2 20:04 2 36:08 2 39:55 2 50:19 2 51:48 2 54:03 2 54:37 2 00:54:37
2684 JOKA R3M 01:57 4 02:56 4 02:38 4 02:19 3 02:18 2 07:56 5 16:04 3 03:47 1 10:24 2 01:29 3 02:15 1 00:34 3
00:07 00:31 00:21 00:24 00:17 00:37 01:02 -00:26 00:04 00:24 -00:03 -00:18
3. Oliver Ojasoo 00:58:09 11:45:18 02:02 6 05:09 6 07:42 3 10:02 3 12:45 3 20:35 3 36:13 3 40:40 3 53:00 3 54:34 3 57:15 3 58:09 3 00:58:09
2707 Kobras R3M 02:02 6 03:07 5 02:33 3 02:20 4 02:43 3 07:50 4 15:38 2 04:27 5 12:20 6 01:34 4 02:41 7 00:54 12
00:12 00:42 00:16 00:25 00:42 00:31 00:36 00:14 02:00 00:29 00:23 00:02
4. Indrek Tolmann 01:04:13 11:10:19 01:57 4 04:31 2 07:44 4 11:13 5 14:24 5 21:28 4 39:52 4 47:30 4 59:06 4 60:49 4 63:36 4 64:13 4 01:04:13
34030 R3M 01:57 4 02:34 2 03:13 6 03:29 10 03:11 6 07:04 1 18:24 4 07:38 13 11:36 3 01:43 5 02:47 8 00:37 5
00:07 00:09 00:56 01:34 01:10 -00:15 03:22 03:25 01:16 00:38 00:29 -00:15
5. Kersti Vennik 01:08:57 12:14:43 01:55 3 05:02 5 07:50 5 10:42 4 13:35 4 23:22 5 45:36 6 50:41 6 64:01 5 65:19 5 68:13 5 68:57 5 01:08:57
5314 KVÜÕA R3N 01:55 3 03:07 5 02:48 5 02:52 5 02:53 4 09:47 11 22:14 9 05:05 7 13:20 7 01:18 2 02:54 9 00:44 8
00:05 00:42 00:31 00:57 00:52 02:28 07:12 00:52 03:00 00:13 00:36 -00:08
6. Oleg Koshik 01:09:42 12:33:21 02:28 7 05:43 7 09:20 6 12:40 6 15:46 6 24:07 6 44:51 5 49:18 5 64:21 6 66:34 6 69:08 6 69:42 6 01:09:42
7775 SRD R3M 02:28 7 03:15 7 03:37 8 03:20 7 03:06 5 08:21 6 20:44 8 04:27 5 15:03 10 02:13 8 02:34 5 00:34 3
00:38 00:50 01:20 01:25 01:05 01:02 05:42 00:14 04:43 01:08 00:16 -00:18
7. Margarete Jürjo 01:10:57 12:47:59 02:45 9 06:32 8 10:58 7 14:09 7 18:39 7 27:05 7 47:32 7 53:40 8 65:36 7 67:58 8 70:26 7 70:57 7 01:10:57
17584 R3N 02:45 9 03:47 8 04:26 10 03:11 6 04:30 10 08:26 8 20:27 6 06:08 10 11:56 4 02:22 11 02:28 3 00:31 1
00:55 01:22 02:09 01:16 02:29 01:07 05:25 01:55 01:36 01:17 00:10 -00:21
8. Marika Koplimägi 01:10:58 12:48:01 02:48 10 06:36 9 11:05 8 14:29 8 18:45 8 27:08 8 47:40 8 53:34 7 65:38 8 67:54 7 70:27 8 70:58 8 01:10:58
5165 KVÜÕA R3N 02:48 10 03:48 9 04:29 11 03:24 9 04:16 9 08:23 7 20:32 7 05:54 9 12:04 5 02:16 9 02:33 4 00:31 1
00:58 01:23 02:12 01:29 02:15 01:04 05:30 01:41 01:44 01:11 00:15 -00:21
9. Neeme Nurm 01:13:44 11:44:24 01:52 2 04:43 3 13:27 12 15:34 9 19:00 9 27:26 9 51:02 9 54:58 9 68:45 9 70:30 9 73:07 9 73:44 9 01:13:44
5153 R3M 01:52 2 02:51 3 08:44 13 02:07 2 03:26 8 08:26 8 23:36 11 03:56 2 13:47 8 01:45 6 02:37 6 00:37 5
00:02 00:26 06:27 00:12 01:25 01:07 08:34 -00:17 03:27 00:40 00:19 -00:15
10. Marko Tammist 01:26:08 12:50:31 02:42 8 18:38 14 21:06 13 24:26 13 33:33 13 40:48 12 59:22 10 63:22 10 78:05 10 82:26 10 85:28 10 86:08 10 01:26:08
33104 R3M 02:42 8 15:56 14 02:28 2 03:20 7 09:07 14 07:15 2 18:34 5 04:00 3 14:43 9 04:21 13 03:02 10 00:40 7
00:52 13:31 00:11 01:25 07:06 -00:04 03:32 -00:13 04:23 03:16 00:44 -00:12
11. Siim Ainsaar 01:42:00 11:40:43 03:25 13 07:52 11 12:22 11 18:02 11 22:36 11 32:35 10 68:33 12 76:36 12 94:42 12 97:12 11 100:49 11 102:00 11 01:42:00
4268 R3M 03:25 13 04:27 11 04:30 12 05:40 13 04:34 11 09:59 12 35:58 14 08:03 14 18:06 11 02:30 12 03:37 12 01:11 13
01:35 02:02 02:13 03:45 02:33 02:40 20:56 03:50 07:46 01:25 01:19 00:19
12. Tarmo Tasuja 01:43:06 12:04:29 03:25 13 10:10 13 34:22 14 37:57 14 41:20 14 50:35 14 73:23 14 78:37 13 96:44 13 98:45 12 102:16 12 103:06 12 01:43:06
28582 R3M 03:25 13 06:45 13 24:12 14 03:35 11 03:23 7 09:15 10 22:48 10 05:14 8 18:07 12 02:01 7 03:31 11 00:50 9
01:35 04:20 21:55 01:40 01:22 01:56 07:46 01:01 07:47 00:56 01:13 -00:02
13. Merli Leemet 01:43:52 11:16:18 02:55 11 07:20 10 11:39 10 19:20 12 26:15 12 38:07 11 63:36 11 70:41 11 92:54 11 98:53 13 102:30 13 103:52 13 01:43:52
34243 R3N 02:55 11 04:25 10 04:19 9 07:41 14 06:55 13 11:52 13 25:29 12 07:05 12 22:13 14 05:59 14 03:37 12 01:22 14
01:05 02:00 02:02 05:46 04:54 04:33 10:27 02:52 11:53 04:54 01:19 00:30
14. Eva Meinson 01:44:50 11:46:18 03:22 12 07:54 12 11:18 9 15:43 10 20:32 10 41:02 13 72:50 13 79:16 14 97:51 14 100:08 14 103:58 14 104:50 14 01:44:50
28144 R3N 03:22 12 04:32 12 03:24 7 04:25 12 04:49 12 20:30 14 31:48 13 06:26 11 18:35 13 02:17 10 03:50 14 00:52 10
01:32 02:07 01:07 02:30 02:48 13:11 16:46 02:13 08:15 01:12 01:32 00:00
Ideal time: 01:50 02:25 02:17 01:55 02:01 07:04 15:02 03:47 10:20 01:05 02:15 00:31 00:50:32
#4 Course (R4M,R4N): 11 KP 4.000km km ^
1. Meelis Zimmermann 00:39:19 11:59:17 01:41 2 04:24 2 06:26 1 10:14 1 12:22 1 18:03 1 21:23 1 29:57 1 35:34 1 36:46 1 38:42 1 39:19 1 00:39:19
2000 Kape R4M 01:41 2 02:43 3 02:02 1 03:48 5 02:08 2 05:41 2 03:20 1 08:34 1 05:37 1 01:12 3 01:56 2 00:37 10
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mari Arold 00:41:42 12:43:33 01:50 4 04:46 4 07:16 3 10:32 2 12:54 2 18:12 2 22:33 2 31:30 2 37:16 2 38:55 2 41:09 2 41:42 2 00:41:42
3016 R4N 01:50 4 02:56 7 02:30 3 03:16 1 02:22 4 05:18 1 04:21 4 08:57 3 05:46 2 01:39 14 02:14 4 00:33 5
00:09 00:13 00:28 -00:32 00:14 -00:23 01:01 00:23 00:09 00:27 00:18 -00:04
3. Hillar Petersen 00:45:38 13:03:03 01:34 1 04:07 1 07:10 2 10:51 3 14:33 5 20:23 4 24:30 4 34:36 3 40:34 3 42:58 3 45:16 3 45:38 3 00:45:38
5584 R4M 01:34 1 02:33 1 03:03 12 03:41 4 03:42 21 05:50 3 04:07 2 10:06 4 05:58 3 02:24 29 02:18 5 00:22 1
-00:07 -00:10 01:01 -00:07 01:34 00:09 00:47 01:32 00:21 01:12 00:22 -00:15
4. Pear Post 00:47:58 12:31:41 02:13 8 05:30 9 08:00 6 11:36 5 13:36 4 19:59 3 24:07 3 36:08 4 42:57 4 44:16 4 47:24 4 47:58 4 00:47:58
2005 Kobras R4M 02:13 8 03:17 11 02:30 3 03:36 2 02:00 1 06:23 4 04:08 3 12:01 11 06:49 8 01:19 4 03:08 22 00:34 7
00:32 00:34 00:28 -00:12 -00:08 00:42 00:48 03:27 01:12 00:07 01:12 -00:03
5. Sergei Omelkov 00:49:03 13:14:47 01:45 3 04:32 3 07:18 4 10:56 4 13:30 3 20:47 5 25:24 5 36:44 5 43:27 5 45:41 5 48:18 5 49:03 5 00:49:03
15154 R4M 01:45 3 02:47 4 02:46 5 03:38 3 02:34 5 07:17 8 04:37 5 11:20 7 06:43 6 02:14 25 02:37 13 00:45 18
00:04 00:04 00:44 -00:10 00:26 01:36 01:17 02:46 01:06 01:02 00:41 00:08
6. Tõnu Sikkal 00:50:49 11:48:12 02:26 12 05:36 10 08:32 9 12:23 7 14:59 6 22:20 6 27:18 6 39:25 7 46:15 6 47:43 6 50:08 6 50:49 6 00:50:49
704 Kobras R4M 02:26 12 03:10 9 02:56 8 03:51 6 02:36 6 07:21 9 04:58 9 12:07 12 06:50 9 01:28 7 02:25 8 00:41 15
00:45 00:27 00:54 00:03 00:28 01:40 01:38 03:33 01:13 00:16 00:29 00:04
7. Minija Pääslane 00:52:17 11:51:51 02:35 15 06:10 14 09:13 12 13:07 10 16:00 8 22:41 7 27:55 7 38:54 6 46:53 7 48:27 7 51:16 7 52:17 7 00:52:17
2016 Ilves R4N 02:35 15 03:35 15 03:03 12 03:54 7 02:53 10 06:41 6 05:14 14 10:59 6 07:59 17 01:34 10 02:49 18 01:01 32
00:54 00:52 01:01 00:06 00:45 01:00 01:54 02:25 02:22 00:22 00:53 00:24
8. Antti Nöps 00:52:19 12:58:23 02:56 23 06:02 12 10:42 24 15:13 21 17:30 13 24:51 11 29:30 8 41:43 8 48:06 8 49:26 8 51:47 8 52:19 8 00:52:19
4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS R4M 02:56 23 03:06 8 04:40 28 04:31 14 02:17 3 07:21 9 04:39 6 12:13 14 06:23 5 01:20 5 02:21 6 00:32 4
01:15 00:23 02:38 00:43 00:09 01:40 01:19 03:39 00:46 00:08 00:25 -00:05
9. Jaan Ainelo 00:54:38 11:16:47 02:04 6 05:28 7 08:19 7 12:50 9 15:32 7 23:17 8 30:42 11 42:13 9 49:48 9 51:37 9 54:01 9 54:38 9 00:54:38
4525 Ilves R4M 02:04 6 03:24 12 02:51 6 04:31 14 02:42 8 07:45 16 07:25 28 11:31 9 07:35 15 01:49 21 02:24 7 00:37 10
00:23 00:41 00:49 00:43 00:34 02:04 04:05 02:57 01:58 00:37 00:28 00:00
10. Harriet Koppel 00:56:42 12:20:46 02:43 19 05:25 6 07:46 5 12:19 6 25:03 29 31:43 24 36:34 24 45:26 15 52:31 13 53:39 12 56:13 12 56:42 10 00:56:42
20228 Katoliku R4N 02:43 19 02:42 2 02:21 2 04:33 16 12:44 35 06:40 5 04:51 8 08:52 2 07:05 11 01:08 2 02:34 11 00:29 3
01:02 -00:01 00:19 00:45 10:36 00:59 01:31 00:18 01:28 -00:04 00:38 -00:08
11. Heikki Kyyrönen 00:57:00 11:48:15 02:36 16 06:27 18 09:25 13 13:38 13 16:35 10 24:28 9 29:36 9 42:53 11 50:54 11 52:40 11 56:00 10 57:00 11 00:57:00
4586 TON R4M 02:36 16 03:51 19 02:58 10 04:13 11 02:57 12 07:53 17 05:08 12 13:17 19 08:01 18 01:46 17 03:20 24 01:00 31
00:55 01:08 00:56 00:25 00:49 02:12 01:48 04:43 02:24 00:34 01:24 00:23
12. Virve Einpaul 00:57:02 12:31:56 02:25 11 06:26 17 09:41 16 13:41 14 17:14 12 24:39 10 30:07 10 43:31 12 50:53 10 52:29 10 56:07 11 57:02 12 00:57:02
256 Ilves R4N 02:25 11 04:01 24 03:15 16 04:00 9 03:33 19 07:25 13 05:28 16 13:24 20 07:22 12 01:36 12 03:38 29 00:55 28
00:44 01:18 01:13 00:12 01:25 01:44 02:08 04:50 01:45 00:24 01:42 00:18
13. Kaspar Kala 00:58:43 11:39:38 02:00 5 04:50 5 08:44 10 13:26 12 24:18 27 31:53 26 38:18 25 49:07 21 55:26 17 56:28 17 58:19 15 58:43 13 00:58:43
25659 Võru Suusaklubi R4M 02:00 5 02:50 5 03:54 25 04:42 21 10:52 33 07:35 15 06:25 21 10:49 5 06:19 4 01:02 1 01:51 1 00:24 2
00:19 00:07 01:52 00:54 08:44 01:54 03:05 02:15 00:42 -00:10 -00:05 -00:13
14. Esta Tamm 00:58:45 12:31:44 02:42 18 06:38 20 10:08 19 14:41 19 18:07 16 26:22 16 33:31 19 44:53 13 52:17 12 54:03 13 58:03 13 58:45 14 00:58:45
6111 Tartu R4N 02:42 18 03:56 20 03:30 20 04:33 16 03:26 18 08:15 20 07:09 27 11:22 8 07:24 13 01:46 17 04:00 32 00:42 17
01:01 01:13 01:28 00:45 01:18 02:34 03:49 02:48 01:47 00:34 02:04 00:05
15. Lembit Nöps 00:58:59 11:49:06 02:53 21 06:19 15 09:39 15 13:45 15 16:45 11 25:29 12 30:45 12 42:39 10 53:43 14 55:28 14 58:12 14 58:59 15 00:58:59
1100 Ilves R4M 02:53 21 03:26 13 03:20 17 04:06 10 03:00 13 08:44 24 05:16 15 11:54 10 11:04 29 01:45 15 02:44 17 00:47 21
01:12 00:43 01:18 00:18 00:52 03:03 01:56 03:20 05:27 00:33 00:48 00:10
16. Ürjo Raitar 00:59:34 12:52:29 02:11 7 06:08 13 10:00 18 15:02 20 18:36 18 30:21 23 35:20 23 48:05 19 54:49 16 56:18 15 59:01 16 59:34 16 00:59:34
1615 Tartu R4M 02:11 7 03:57 21 03:52 24 05:02 23 03:34 20 11:45 31 04:59 10 12:45 16 06:44 7 01:29 8 02:43 16 00:33 5
00:30 01:14 01:50 01:14 01:26 06:04 01:39 04:11 01:07 00:17 00:47 -00:04
17. Karoliina Sikkal 01:00:01 11:43:56 02:33 13 06:41 21 09:38 14 14:31 16 17:47 15 26:46 19 31:59 14 45:12 14 54:42 15 56:27 16 59:16 17 60:01 17 01:00:01
4405 Kobras R4N 02:33 13 04:08 26 02:57 9 04:53 22 03:16 16 08:59 25 05:13 13 13:13 18 09:30 24 01:45 15 02:49 18 00:45 18
00:52 01:25 00:55 01:05 01:08 03:18 01:53 04:39 03:53 00:33 00:53 00:08
18. Emma Joonas 01:01:12 11:34:44 02:16 9 05:28 7 08:20 8 12:33 8 16:17 9 26:09 15 32:54 17 47:50 18 55:59 19 57:32 19 60:08 18 61:12 18 01:01:12
16499 Võru R4N 02:16 9 03:12 10 02:52 7 04:13 11 03:44 22 09:52 27 06:45 25 14:56 22 08:09 20 01:33 9 02:36 12 01:04 33
00:35 00:29 00:50 00:25 01:36 04:11 03:25 06:22 02:32 00:21 00:40 00:27
19. Selin Valk 01:01:20 12:18:25 02:53 21 06:42 22 10:27 22 16:10 24 21:21 25 29:32 22 35:17 22 47:45 17 55:53 18 57:30 18 60:43 19 61:20 19 01:01:20
9479 Rakv R4N 02:53 21 03:49 18 03:45 23 05:43 28 05:11 28 08:11 18 05:45 18 12:28 15 08:08 19 01:37 13 03:13 23 00:37 10
01:12 01:06 01:43 01:55 03:03 02:30 02:25 03:54 02:31 00:25 01:17 00:00
20. Svetlana Omelkova 01:01:52 12:09:28 02:33 13 08:13 30 11:49 27 16:51 27 19:56 22 28:10 21 34:41 21 46:48 16 56:22 20 57:56 20 61:01 20 61:52 20 01:01:52
15153 TÜ R4N 02:33 13 05:40 32 03:36 22 05:02 23 03:05 14 08:14 19 06:31 23 12:07 12 09:34 25 01:34 10 03:05 21 00:51 25
00:52 02:57 01:34 01:14 00:57 02:33 03:11 03:33 03:57 00:22 01:09 00:14
21. Juta Ainelo 01:02:57 13:13:41 02:58 24 06:36 19 09:47 17 16:26 25 19:09 20 26:38 17 32:20 16 48:29 20 56:48 21 58:34 21 62:20 21 62:57 21 01:02:57
966 Ilves R4N 02:58 24 03:38 16 03:11 14 06:39 31 02:43 9 07:29 14 05:42 17 16:09 26 08:19 21 01:46 17 03:46 30 00:37 10
01:17 00:55 01:09 02:51 00:35 01:48 02:22 07:35 02:42 00:34 01:50 00:00
22. Teele Eensaar 01:05:12 11:32:21 03:25 30 07:22 27 10:49 25 15:28 23 18:24 17 27:02 20 33:14 18 49:40 22 59:29 23 61:50 22 64:31 22 65:12 22 01:05:12
12817 Ilves R4N 03:25 30 03:57 21 03:27 19 04:39 19 02:56 11 08:38 23 06:12 20 16:26 27 09:49 27 02:21 28 02:41 15 00:41 15
01:44 01:14 01:25 00:51 00:48 02:57 02:52 07:52 04:12 01:09 00:45 00:04
23. Helve Kansi 01:06:18 12:26:52 02:59 25 07:10 25 14:53 32 19:34 29 22:46 26 33:35 29 38:21 26 51:20 24 59:14 22 62:02 23 65:28 23 66:18 23 01:06:18
24298 Lehola R4N 02:59 25 04:11 27 07:43 35 04:41 20 03:12 15 10:49 28 04:46 7 12:59 17 07:54 16 02:48 31 03:26 26 00:50 23
01:18 01:28 05:41 00:53 01:04 05:08 01:26 04:25 02:17 01:36 01:30 00:13
24. Aimar Jaakson 01:07:59 11:03:37 02:50 20 05:44 11 08:45 11 13:19 11 17:39 14 26:04 14 32:11 15 55:37 26 63:03 24 64:50 25 67:21 24 67:59 24 01:07:59
27804 Ilves R4M 02:50 20 02:54 6 03:01 11 04:34 18 04:20 26 08:25 21 06:07 19 23:26 30 07:26 14 01:47 20 02:31 9 00:38 14
01:09 00:11 00:59 00:46 02:12 02:44 02:47 14:52 01:49 00:35 00:35 00:01
25. Anne Arold 01:08:12 12:38:20 02:22 10 06:23 16 10:34 23 14:32 17 18:46 19 25:57 13 31:00 13 56:07 27 63:07 25 64:30 24 67:22 25 68:12 25 01:08:12
3235 Ilves R4N 02:22 10 04:01 24 04:11 26 03:58 8 04:14 25 07:11 7 05:03 11 25:07 34 07:00 10 01:23 6 02:52 20 00:50 23
00:41 01:18 02:09 00:10 02:06 01:30 01:43 16:33 01:23 00:11 00:56 00:13
26. Eliisa Saksing 01:08:44 11:38:25 03:25 30 06:51 23 10:22 21 15:24 22 19:17 21 26:38 17 33:44 20 50:29 23 63:46 27 65:35 26 68:08 26 68:44 26 01:08:44
24450 Seiklushunt R4N 03:25 30 03:26 13 03:31 21 05:02 23 03:53 23 07:21 9 07:06 26 16:45 28 13:17 33 01:49 21 02:33 10 00:36 8
01:44 00:43 01:29 01:14 01:45 01:40 03:46 08:11 07:40 00:37 00:37 -00:01
27. Erki Saluveer 01:10:14 12:20:21 03:20 28 07:19 26 16:15 34 22:23 32 25:00 28 32:24 27 38:52 27 54:49 25 63:19 26 67:17 27 69:29 27 70:14 27 01:10:14
12018 TÜ R4M 03:20 28 03:59 23 08:56 36 06:08 30 02:37 7 07:24 12 06:28 22 15:57 24 08:30 22 03:58 32 02:12 3 00:45 18
01:39 01:16 06:54 02:20 00:29 01:43 03:08 07:23 02:53 02:46 00:16 00:08
28. Leili Prans 01:16:14 11:49:49 03:08 26 09:33 32 14:18 30 20:08 30 26:32 30 35:59 31 42:31 29 58:05 28 69:40 29 71:56 28 75:21 28 76:14 28 01:16:14
4910 Ilves R4N 03:08 26 06:25 33 04:45 29 05:50 29 06:24 31 09:27 26 06:32 24 15:34 23 11:35 31 02:16 26 03:25 25 00:53 26
01:27 03:42 02:43 02:02 04:16 03:46 03:12 07:00 05:58 01:04 01:29 00:16
29. Mareli Vaher 01:20:53 11:08:55 03:16 27 06:56 24 10:08 19 14:36 18 27:15 31 35:46 30 43:49 30 58:15 29 67:40 28 77:21 29 79:58 29 80:53 29 01:20:53
16072 Katoliku R4N 03:16 27 03:40 17 03:12 15 04:28 13 12:39 34 08:31 22 08:03 30 14:26 21 09:25 23 09:41 36 02:37 13 00:55 28
01:35 00:57 01:10 00:40 10:31 02:50 04:43 05:52 03:48 08:29 00:41 00:18
30. Udo Lüüs 01:29:12 11:18:51 02:39 17 07:27 28 12:24 28 17:40 28 20:56 24 31:51 25 47:35 31 72:49 31 82:23 31 84:55 31 88:24 31 89:12 30 01:29:12
128 Ilves R4M 02:39 17 04:48 29 04:57 30 05:16 27 03:16 16 10:55 29 15:44 36 25:14 35 09:34 25 02:32 30 03:29 27 00:48 22
00:58 02:05 02:55 01:28 01:08 05:14 12:24 16:40 03:57 01:20 01:33 00:11
31. Ilona Vanaveski 01:29:29 11:57:46 04:32 34 09:52 33 15:53 33 23:26 33 29:13 32 40:11 32 48:07 32 68:22 30 81:26 30 83:34 30 87:59 30 89:29 31 01:29:29
2734 Ilves R4N 04:32 34 05:20 30 06:01 34 07:33 33 05:47 29 10:58 30 07:56 29 20:15 29 13:04 32 02:08 24 04:25 33 01:30 36
02:51 02:37 03:59 03:45 03:39 05:17 04:36 11:41 07:27 00:56 02:29 00:53
32. Uku Viispert 01:30:55 11:14:24 03:23 29 08:07 29 11:31 26 16:42 26 20:42 23 32:39 28 40:50 28 74:24 32 84:18 32 86:09 32 90:01 32 90:55 32 01:30:55
22591 MHG R4M 03:23 29 04:44 28 03:24 18 05:11 26 04:00 24 11:57 32 08:11 31 33:34 36 09:54 28 01:51 23 03:52 31 00:54 27
01:42 02:01 01:22 01:23 01:52 06:16 04:51 25:00 04:17 00:39 01:56 00:17
33. Mati Merilo 01:36:46 11:13:24 03:30 32 09:55 34 14:15 29 25:20 34 30:09 33 46:09 33 55:01 33 78:35 33 89:45 33 92:03 33 95:35 33 96:46 33 01:36:46
4925 TARBUS R4M 03:30 32 06:25 33 04:20 27 11:05 34 04:49 27 16:00 33 08:52 32 23:34 31 11:10 30 02:18 27 03:32 28 01:11 34
01:49 03:42 02:18 07:17 02:41 10:19 05:32 15:00 05:33 01:06 01:36 00:34
34. Maldo Kikkull 02:00:04 11:00:58 04:06 33 09:31 31 14:28 31 21:20 31 43:41 36 65:26 36 74:53 36 90:56 34 107:38 34 114:08 34 118:51 34 120:04 34 02:00:04
4924 R4M 04:06 33 05:25 31 04:57 30 06:52 32 22:21 36 21:45 36 09:27 33 16:03 25 16:42 34 06:30 35 04:43 34 01:13 35
02:25 02:42 02:55 03:04 20:13 16:04 06:07 07:29 11:05 05:18 02:47 00:36
35. Karl-Erik Leppik 02:00:59 11:38:23 07:38 36 15:00 36 20:37 36 32:10 36 38:19 34 57:50 34 68:18 35 92:46 36 109:41 35 115:05 36 120:23 35 120:59 35 02:00:59
33377 Mart Reiniku kool R4M 07:38 36 07:22 35 05:37 32 11:33 36 06:09 30 19:31 34 10:28 35 24:28 33 16:55 35 05:24 34 05:18 35 00:36 8
05:57 04:39 03:35 07:45 04:01 13:50 07:08 15:54 11:18 04:12 03:22 -00:01
36. Villu Leppik 02:01:33 11:38:18 07:11 35 14:47 35 20:36 35 31:46 35 38:19 34 58:02 35 68:03 34 92:28 35 109:43 36 115:00 35 120:34 36 121:33 36 02:01:33
4944 EPMÜ R4M 07:11 35 07:36 36 05:49 33 11:10 35 06:33 32 19:43 35 10:01 34 24:25 32 17:15 36 05:17 33 05:34 36 00:59 30
05:30 04:53 03:47 07:22 04:25 14:02 06:41 15:51 11:38 04:05 03:38 00:22
Ideal time: 01:34 02:33 02:02 03:16 02:00 05:18 03:20 08:34 05:37 01:02 01:51 00:22 00:37:29
#5 Course (R5M,R5N): 12 KP 3.300km km ^
1. Marta Joonas 00:52:55 11:29:59 05:31 4 09:54 3 12:29 2 15:21 2 17:03 2 21:03 1 23:47 1 25:37 1 35:02 1 47:54 1 49:42 1 52:25 2 52:55 1 00:52:55
16899 Võru R5N 05:31 4 04:23 3 02:35 2 02:52 4 01:42 1 04:00 2 02:44 2 01:50 1 09:25 1 12:52 5 01:48 3 02:43 2 00:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Helle Hallik 00:52:56 11:10:25 04:11 1 07:25 1 09:57 1 11:42 1 13:27 1 23:35 2 25:42 2 28:00 2 38:23 2 48:07 2 49:50 2 52:03 1 52:56 2 00:52:56
3049 JOKA R5N 04:11 1 03:14 1 02:32 1 01:45 1 01:45 2 10:08 7 02:07 1 02:18 3 10:23 2 09:44 1 01:43 2 02:13 1 00:53 4
-01:20 -01:09 -00:03 -01:07 00:03 06:08 -00:37 00:28 00:58 -03:08 -00:05 -00:30 00:23
3. Ants Liivamägi 01:06:13 12:45:51 04:46 2 10:47 4 13:55 4 16:10 3 24:48 5 31:14 5 37:04 5 39:16 5 50:40 4 61:23 3 62:56 3 65:43 3 66:13 3 01:06:13
14168 Tartu R5M 04:46 2 06:01 8 03:08 3 02:15 2 08:38 7 06:26 6 05:50 7 02:12 2 11:24 3 10:43 2 01:33 1 02:47 3 00:30 1
-00:45 01:38 00:33 -00:37 06:56 02:26 03:06 00:22 01:59 -02:09 -00:15 00:04 00:00
4. Endel Remmet 01:08:13 12:11:55 06:39 6 10:55 6 17:52 6 20:42 6 23:00 4 27:46 4 30:38 3 34:27 3 48:53 3 61:28 4 63:24 4 67:17 4 68:13 4 01:08:13
706 Kape R5M 06:39 6 04:16 2 06:57 9 02:50 3 02:18 3 04:46 3 02:52 3 03:49 5 14:26 5 12:35 4 01:56 4 03:53 7 00:56 5
01:08 -00:07 04:22 -00:02 00:36 00:46 00:08 01:59 05:01 -00:17 00:08 01:10 00:26
5. Aino Koser 01:13:41 12:42:25 06:17 5 10:50 5 14:32 5 17:32 4 20:55 3 24:51 3 31:48 4 37:07 4 53:33 5 66:55 5 69:08 5 72:40 5 73:41 5 01:13:41
3910 Ilves R5N 06:17 5 04:33 4 03:42 5 03:00 5 03:23 4 03:56 1 06:57 8 05:19 7 16:26 7 13:22 6 02:13 7 03:32 5 01:01 8
00:46 00:10 01:07 00:08 01:41 -00:04 04:13 03:29 07:01 00:30 00:25 00:49 00:31
6. Mait Bratka 01:16:45 10:56:25 05:06 3 09:44 2 12:56 3 20:11 5 34:07 6 39:30 6 43:23 6 46:09 6 60:12 6 71:12 6 73:19 6 76:08 6 76:45 6 01:16:45
4932 TÜ R5M 05:06 3 04:38 5 03:12 4 07:15 9 13:56 9 05:23 4 03:53 4 02:46 4 14:03 4 11:00 3 02:07 6 02:49 4 00:37 3
-00:25 00:15 00:37 04:23 12:14 01:23 01:09 00:56 04:38 -01:52 00:19 00:06 00:07
7. Karl Oskar Lember 01:32:48 11:20:08 17:27 7 22:53 7 27:37 7 30:53 7 34:26 7 46:40 7 51:03 7 56:50 7 72:24 7 86:03 7 88:03 7 91:52 7 92:48 7 01:32:48
32919 R5M 17:27 7 05:26 6 04:44 6 03:16 7 03:33 6 12:14 9 04:23 6 05:47 8 15:34 6 13:39 7 02:00 5 03:49 6 00:56 5
11:56 01:03 02:09 00:24 01:51 08:14 01:39 03:57 06:09 00:47 00:12 01:06 00:26
8. Evi Vaino 01:51:02 11:25:58 18:23 8 24:31 8 29:49 8 34:50 8 43:28 9 49:50 8 53:48 8 61:01 8 79:41 8 95:50 8 101:40 8 110:03 8 111:02 8 01:51:02
24254 Ilves R5N 18:23 8 06:08 9 05:18 7 05:01 8 08:38 7 06:22 5 03:58 5 07:13 9 18:40 8 16:09 8 05:50 9 08:23 9 00:59 7
12:52 01:45 02:43 02:09 06:56 02:22 01:14 05:23 09:15 03:17 04:02 05:40 00:29
9. Ruuben Liiv 02:01:33 11:27:09 21:31 9 26:59 9 32:53 9 35:55 9 39:19 8 50:16 9 62:29 9 67:13 9 90:55 9 111:41 9 114:18 9 119:48 9 121:33 9 02:01:33
34029 Eesti Mereakadeemia R5M 21:31 9 05:28 7 05:54 8 03:02 6 03:24 5 10:57 8 12:13 9 04:44 6 23:42 9 20:46 9 02:37 8 05:30 8 01:45 9
16:00 01:05 03:19 00:10 01:42 06:57 09:29 02:54 14:17 07:54 00:49 02:47 01:15
Ideal time: 04:11 03:14 02:32 01:45 01:42 03:56 02:07 01:50 09:25 09:44 01:33 02:13 00:30 00:44:42
#6 Course (R6M,R6N): 7 KP 2.700km km ^
1. Anu Ainsaar 00:55:54 13:00:43 03:21 2 07:23 1 14:49 1 29:28 1 46:29 1 50:32 1 54:54 1 55:54 1 00:55:54
31632 TÜ R6N 03:21 2 04:02 1 07:26 1 14:39 2 17:01 1 04:03 3 04:22 4 01:00 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Riina Kivikas 01:06:08 12:14:21 04:38 4 11:42 3 26:48 4 40:51 2 58:23 2 61:05 2 65:08 2 66:08 2 01:06:08
707 Ilves R6N 04:38 4 07:04 3 15:06 4 14:03 1 17:32 2 02:42 1 04:03 2 01:00 2
01:17 03:02 07:40 -00:36 00:31 -01:21 -00:19 00:00
3. Merilin Saksing 01:20:27 11:42:50 04:14 3 11:20 2 23:19 2 47:50 5 70:13 5 73:57 3 79:26 3 80:27 3 01:20:27
26027 R6N 04:14 3 07:06 4 11:59 2 24:31 6 22:23 4 03:44 2 05:29 5 01:01 4
00:53 03:04 04:33 09:52 05:22 -00:19 01:07 00:01
4. Helena Jaanimäe 01:25:58 12:20:05 05:40 6 13:00 5 29:42 6 47:00 4 67:44 3 75:51 4 83:39 4 85:58 4 01:25:58
26222 R6N 05:40 6 07:20 6 16:42 5 17:18 4 20:44 3 08:07 6 07:48 7 02:19 7
02:19 03:18 09:16 02:39 03:43 04:04 03:26 01:19
4. Lennart Jaanimäe 01:25:58 12:20:14 05:30 5 12:49 4 29:37 5 46:59 3 69:43 4 76:59 5 84:00 5 85:58 4 01:25:58
25810 R6M 05:30 5 07:19 5 16:48 6 17:22 5 22:44 5 07:16 5 07:01 6 01:58 6
02:09 03:17 09:22 02:43 05:43 03:13 02:39 00:58
6. Raina Reinsalu 01:37:34 11:09:46 02:39 1 22:43 7 40:37 7 56:22 6 81:45 6 94:02 6 96:46 6 97:34 6 01:37:34
34037 R6N 02:39 1 20:04 7 17:54 7 15:45 3 25:23 6 12:17 7 02:44 1 00:48 1
-00:42 16:02 10:28 01:06 08:22 08:14 -01:38 -00:12
7. Lada Peikre 01:45:10 12:33:16 07:30 7 14:23 6 26:32 3 62:10 7 93:30 7 99:38 7 103:58 7 105:10 7 01:45:10
12320 R6N 07:30 7 06:53 2 12:09 3 35:38 7 31:20 7 06:08 4 04:20 3 01:12 5
04:09 02:51 04:43 20:59 14:19 02:05 -00:02 00:12
Ideal time: 02:39 04:02 07:26 14:03 17:01 02:42 02:44 00:48 00:51:25
#7 Course (R7M,R7N): 6 KP 1.700km km ^
1. Ebe Hallik 00:30:05 11:03:50 04:01 1 05:57 1 11:18 1 17:23 1 22:24 1 29:34 1 30:05 1 00:30:05
13105 Tartu R7N 04:01 1 01:56 1 05:21 1 06:05 1 05:01 1 07:10 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tuule Pai 00:41:00 11:46:11 04:18 3 06:29 3 12:21 2 19:00 2 26:34 3 40:10 2 41:00 2 00:41:00
26404 R7N 04:18 3 02:11 4 05:52 3 06:39 2 07:34 5 13:36 7 00:50 3
00:17 00:15 00:31 00:34 02:33 06:26 00:19
3. Uku Laur Pai 00:41:16 11:45:44 04:59 4 07:00 4 12:46 3 19:28 3 25:00 2 40:30 3 41:16 3 00:41:16
25617 Tartu R7M 04:59 4 02:01 2 05:46 2 06:42 3 05:32 2 15:30 8 00:46 2
00:58 00:05 00:25 00:37 00:31 08:20 00:15
4. Henri Kivila 00:46:32 12:02:22 06:56 6 09:43 6 18:31 6 26:30 4 34:07 4 44:03 4 46:32 4 00:46:32
10577 R7M 06:56 6 02:47 5 08:48 7 07:59 4 07:37 6 09:56 5 02:29 8
02:55 00:51 03:27 01:54 02:36 02:46 01:58
5. Piret Saluveer 00:50:44 12:19:51 07:16 7 14:08 8 22:08 7 33:21 6 39:16 5 49:28 5 50:44 5 00:50:44
25408 R7N 07:16 7 06:52 8 08:00 5 11:13 6 05:55 3 10:12 6 01:16 6
03:15 04:56 02:39 05:08 00:54 03:02 00:45
6. Peeter Liivamägi 00:51:53 12:45:11 04:05 2 06:13 2 13:03 4 33:22 7 41:28 6 50:44 6 51:53 6 00:51:53
18212 Kambja R7M 04:05 2 02:08 3 06:50 4 20:19 8 08:06 7 09:16 3 01:09 5
00:04 00:12 01:29 14:14 03:05 02:06 00:38
7. Agnes Reiman 00:54:30 11:47:58 06:20 5 09:11 5 17:47 5 28:12 5 43:16 7 52:51 7 54:30 7 00:54:30
33854 R7N 06:20 5 02:51 6 08:36 6 10:25 5 15:04 8 09:35 4 01:39 7
02:19 00:55 03:15 04:20 10:03 02:25 01:08
8. Indrek Zolk 00:57:03 11:48:50 09:43 8 13:14 7 25:28 8 41:12 8 47:12 8 56:01 8 57:03 8 00:57:03
4193 TÜ R7M 09:43 8 03:31 7 12:14 8 15:44 7 06:00 4 08:49 2 01:02 4
05:42 01:35 06:53 09:39 00:59 01:39 00:31
Ideal time: 04:01 01:56 05:21 06:05 05:01 07:10 00:31 00:30:05
#8 Course (R8M,R8N): 4 KP 1.000km km ^
1. August Truusalu 00:13:51 11:17:22 04:04 2 05:59 2 10:24 2 13:20 1 13:51 1 00:13:51
22155 Võru R8M 04:04 2 01:55 3 04:25 1 02:56 1 00:31 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Joonatan Truusalu 00:13:52 11:17:20 03:51 1 05:42 1 10:21 1 13:20 1 13:52 2 00:13:52
19908 R8M 03:51 1 01:51 2 04:39 2 02:59 2 00:32 2
-00:13 -00:04 00:14 00:03 00:01
3. Madli Terav 00:17:08 11:19:46 04:35 3 06:16 3 12:08 3 16:12 3 17:08 3 00:17:08
25477 R8N 04:35 3 01:41 1 05:52 5 04:04 5 00:56 3
00:31 -00:14 01:27 01:08 00:25
4. Triin Sasi 00:19:35 11:45:21 06:42 5 09:02 5 14:17 5 18:07 4 19:35 4 00:19:35
11709 Vastse-Kuuste R8N 06:42 5 02:20 4 05:15 3 03:50 3 01:28 5
02:38 00:25 00:50 00:54 00:57
5. Paul Olle Ojasoo 00:19:42 11:45:13 06:49 6 09:09 6 14:27 6 18:19 5 19:42 5 00:19:42
24341 Luunja R8M 06:49 6 02:20 4 05:18 4 03:52 4 01:23 4
02:45 00:25 00:53 00:56 00:52
6. Paula Kyyrönen 00:20:20 11:48:19 05:16 4 08:05 4 14:13 4 18:52 6 20:20 6 00:20:20
4587 Soome R8N 05:16 4 02:49 6 06:08 6 04:39 6 01:28 5
01:12 00:54 01:43 01:43 00:57
7. Kiur Hallik 00:39:18 11:05:34 12:41 9 16:55 8 28:54 7 37:20 7 39:18 7 00:39:18
25175 Tartu R8M 12:41 9 04:14 7 11:59 8 08:26 8 01:58 8
08:37 02:19 07:34 05:30 01:27
8. Maria Omelkova 00:43:09 12:11:23 17:02 10 21:56 10 33:53 9 40:36 8 43:09 8 00:43:09
25150 Lasteaed Annike R8N 17:02 10 04:54 9 11:57 7 06:43 7 02:33 9
12:58 02:59 07:32 03:47 02:02
9. Loviisa Vislapuu 00:44:46 12:25:11 10:45 7 17:51 9 32:13 8 41:36 9 44:46 9 00:44:46
33516 R8N 10:45 7 07:06 10 14:22 9 09:23 10 03:10 10
06:41 05:11 09:57 06:27 02:39
10. Aleksander Lember 00:48:49 11:37:00 12:14 8 16:35 7 37:53 10 47:13 10 48:49 10 00:48:49
32054 R8M 12:14 8 04:21 8 21:18 10 09:20 9 01:36 7
08:10 02:26 16:53 06:24 01:05
Ideal time: 03:51 01:41 04:25 02:56 00:31 00:13:24
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 20.08.2020 21:42:23 OK Ilves