Tartu o-päevak Toomemägi 19.aprill
19.04.2012
Korraldaja : OK ILVES
Rajameister : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [KOIK] [R1M]
[R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN] [R1NV] [R2M]
[R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN] [R2NV] [R3M]
[R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N] [R3NN] [R3NV]
[R3NVV] [VALIK]
R1MN Rada (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 4900 Karl Martin Alnek Ilves 00:19:01
1. 5293 Rasmus Sotnik Otepää 00:19:01 +00:00
3. 7026 Gregor Soodla Ilves 00:20:46 +01:45
4. 15168 Kristjan Uibo TKog 00:21:06 +02:05
5. 10633 Tauri Lepasild Mikitamäe/ 00:22:00 +02:59
6. 5729 Andres Rõõm Ilves 00:22:50 +03:49
7. 14469 Hendrik Rull 00:24:02 +05:01
8. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk RTG 00:24:16 +05:15
9. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 00:24:45 +05:44
10. 16628 Siim Isup Rannu KK 00:24:46 +05:45
11. 16082 Marten Soeson 00:25:31 +06:30
12. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi Ilves 00:26:24 +07:23
13. 5500 Kaspar Külm MRG 00:28:37 +09:36
14. 13637 Risto Valdner KiG 00:34:24 +15:23
15. 18219 Patrick Tromp Tartu Kesk 00:34:30 +15:29
16. 16998 Jürgen Kukk Luunja KK 00:37:24 +18:23
17. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg Kesklinna 00:37:48 +18:47
18. 13077 Martti Vainer Masingu Ko 00:42:28 +23:27
19. 15222 Martin Nõmm PYG 00:44:32 +25:31
R1M Rada (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 3767 Kristo Heinmann Ilves 00:14:38
2. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 00:16:42 +02:04
3. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 00:16:47 +02:09
4. 8646 Sander Mirme 00:17:09 +02:31
5. 3233 Kristjan Karabelnik OKH 00:17:15 +02:37
6. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 00:17:30 +02:52
7. 4393 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 00:17:36 +02:58
7. 2399 Priit Rooden 00:17:36 +02:58
9. 3855 Kaarel Piip Ilves 00:17:45 +03:07
10. 5104 Erik Jaaniso TÜ 00:18:25 +03:47
11. 16700 Veiko Voolaid TÜ 00:18:26 +03:48
12. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius AARAIN 00:19:04 +04:26
13. 10360 Ahto Rähn EMU 00:19:17 +04:39
14. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 00:19:34 +04:56
15. 4229 Mikk Medijainen 00:19:41 +05:03
16. 5752 Kaupo Voormansik LSF PT 00:19:42 +05:04
17. 1469 Tanel Kalm Peko 00:19:57 +05:19
18. 12002 Raul Lepasild 00:20:08 +05:30
19. 8342 Hannes Luidalepp OK Vagun 00:20:30 +05:52
20. 12365 Taavi Pipar 00:20:31 +05:53
21. 7786 Taavi Arna Sõjakool 00:20:41 +06:03
22. 18182 Semjon Malinovski Sõjakool 00:20:52 +06:14
23. 18197 Raivo Marjapuu Sõjakool 00:20:56 +06:18
24. 6079 Peeter Anijalg HTG 00:20:57 +06:19
25. 14329 Tanel Täheste 00:21:00 +06:22
26. 15859 Tõnu Arrak Velo 00:21:04 +06:26
27. 8692 Lauri Vare 00:21:37 +06:59
28. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 00:22:35 +07:57
29. 5153 Neeme Nurm 00:22:44 +08:06
30. 8226 Lauri Eskor 00:23:12 +08:34
31. 18201 Martin Välbe Sõjakool 00:23:34 +08:56
31. 11876 Vahur Veeroja Suusahullu 00:23:34 +08:56
33. 5397 Targo Tennisberg 00:23:38 +09:00
34. 16226 Raul Rajang EMÜ 00:24:18 +09:40
35. 10280 Urmas Kiisk Photopoint 00:24:19 +09:41
36. 10153 Mario Saare TÜ 00:24:24 +09:46
37. 5321 Ain Prans 00:24:35 +09:57
38. 18207 Oliver Tüür Sõjakool 00:24:40 +10:02
39. 18190 Mattias Muro 00:24:41 +10:03
39. 18184 Ivan Nebogatov Sõjakool 00:24:41 +10:03
41. 4916 Kristjan Külm Mart Reini 00:24:44 +10:06
42. 3074 Runnar Lindepuu Kape 00:24:48 +10:10
43. 5115 Tarmo Tüür 00:24:57 +10:19
44. 18191 Marek Lõhmus Sõjakool 00:25:33 +10:55
45. 17843 Sulo Seim Sõjakool 00:25:36 +10:58
46. 18185 Henri Veski Sõjakool 00:25:37 +10:59
47. 17835 Mario Tasso Sõjakool 00:25:44 +11:06
48. 3921 Karl Samoson Orion 00:25:54 +11:16
48. 5640 Mert Meiessaar Sõjakool 00:25:54 +11:16
50. 11910 Vahur Teller 00:26:02 +11:24
51. 17837 Timo Saare Sõjakool 00:26:03 +11:25
52. 17842 Mikk Habakuk Sõjakool 00:26:19 +11:41
53. 13787 Raimo Lust Nõo Reaalg 00:26:51 +12:13
54. 16627 Taavi Isup 00:28:41 +14:03
55. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno Tartu Ülik 00:28:53 +14:15
56. 17834 Anders Kokka Sõjakool 00:29:04 +14:26
57. 18225 Jüri Saar Sõjakool 00:29:05 +14:27
58. 18205 Igmar Ilves Sõjakool 00:29:14 +14:36
59. 18189 Martin Veermets Sõjakool 00:29:23 +14:45
60. 17841 Allar Villa Sõjakool 00:29:29 +14:51
61. 18020 Kalev Hanni 00:30:19 +15:41
62. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 00:32:18 +17:40
63. 17398 Sulev Kesksaar Playtech 00:32:36 +17:58
64. 17385 Marko Vachtel Playtech 00:33:44 +19:06
65. 18222 Margus Mustimets Eesti Füsi 00:34:32 +19:54
66. 10938 Tarmo Sulg TÜ Kliinik 00:34:55 +20:17
67. 17838 Martin Suigusaar Sõjakool 00:35:09 +20:31
68. 3924 Tauno Tilk 00:36:28 +21:50
69. 17808 Joonas Laur TÜ 00:37:13 +22:35
70. 18179 Dmitri Reinmets TÜ 00:37:23 +22:45
71. 18221 Taavi Veldi Sõjakool 00:41:08 +26:30
72. 18224 Nils Norralt Sõjakool 00:41:20 +26:42
73. 7741 Erki Parri 00:44:29 +29:51
74. 3762 Vahur Teppan Ilves 00:44:37 +29:59
75. 17826 Priit Salumaa Mooncascad 00:48:06 +33:28
76. 6094 Hendrik Nigul TÜ 00:51:44 +37:06
R1MV Rada (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 4978 Allar Kivil LSF PT 00:17:22
2. 15855 Ilmar Ansko Tartu Obse 00:17:53 +00:31
3. 10219 Väino Ellamik Suusahullu 00:18:08 +00:46
4. 5673 Andres Pae Suusahullu 00:18:21 +00:59
5. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras 00:19:01 +01:39
6. 2013 Tõnu Ilves Kape 00:19:03 +01:41
7. 5730 Allar Padari HOK 00:19:18 +01:56
8. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko Tartu 00:19:26 +02:04
9. 2661 Indrek Mahla Peko 00:19:27 +02:05
10. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:19:34 +02:12
11. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk 00:19:41 +02:19
12. 14809 Andres Nurk 00:20:00 +02:38
12. 795 Toomas Ellervee Ilves 00:20:00 +02:38
14. 1943 Peep Mardiste Kape 00:20:09 +02:47
15. 12248 Risto Mitt Medicum 00:20:10 +02:48
16. 13080 Teet Jagomägi Tartu Suus 00:20:19 +02:57
17. 4950 Ain Kaare 00:20:20 +02:58
18. 5655 Heno Ivanov 00:20:44 +03:22
19. 1152 Taivo Tali Harju KEK 00:20:58 +03:36
20. 9612 Alar Virumäe 00:21:06 +03:44
21. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves 00:21:16 +03:54
22. 1257 Tarmo Laht Kape 00:21:34 +04:12
23. 1629 Vallo Kask 00:22:00 +04:38
24. 4902 Antti Nöps Mate AS 00:22:30 +05:08
25. 4913 Meelis Laansalu ELKER 00:22:31 +05:09
26. 16631 Ergo Rästas Suusahullu 00:22:43 +05:21
27. 9176 Lauri Kikerpill 00:22:52 +05:30
28. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 00:23:17 +05:55
29. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu 00:23:24 +06:02
30. 5061 Kalev Liiv 00:23:30 +06:08
31. 5076 Urmas Lõvi 00:24:04 +06:42
32. 1938 Raul Kangur SOK 00:24:10 +06:48
33. 1368 Aarne Tiit 00:24:14 +06:52
34. 1100 Lembit Nöps Ilves 00:24:16 +06:54
35. 1217 Jaak Jaagus Saku OK 00:24:46 +07:24
36. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI 00:25:56 +08:34
37. 7087 Taavi Pae 00:25:58 +08:36
38. 13667 Marko Valdner ELTEL 00:26:01 +08:39
39. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:26:57 +09:35
40. 17986 Villu Päärt 00:28:38 +11:16
41. 16372 Vello Oras OÜ Avek Ma 00:28:39 +11:17
42. 15834 Romas Vals 00:29:23 +12:01
43. 15165 Margus Parv 00:29:32 +12:10
44. 5501 Hanno Külm 00:29:39 +12:17
45. 13082 Henn Korjus EMÜ 00:31:12 +13:50
46. 4924 Maldo Kikkull 00:32:49 +15:27
47. 713 Ilmar Kask Ilves 00:36:57 +19:35
48. 10313 Meelis Palover Suusahullu 00:42:55 +25:33
49. 3071 Nikolai Kuha Kape 00:43:17 +25:55
50. 18241 Sulev Nõmmiste Suusahullu 00:44:27 +27:05
51. 12219 Asko Seeba 00:48:05 +30:43
52. 18231 Kalle Kullman OÜ Roosa G 00:49:12 +31:50
R1NN Rada (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 3676 Kaia Kivikas Ilves 00:19:55
2. 8466 Kristiine Aluvee Kobras 00:20:17 +00:22
3. 5025 Marianne Haug Võru 00:21:32 +01:37
4. 4484 Margret Zimmermann Kape 00:25:24 +05:29
5. 5536 Siiri Rist West 00:25:43 +05:48
6. 717 Madli-Johanna Maidla Kobras 00:26:05 +06:10
7. 4405 Karoliina Sikkal Kobras 00:26:19 +06:24
8. 18204 Joosep Aloel TÜ 00:27:37 +07:42
9. 5520 Kärt Kürsa Kobras 00:29:05 +09:10
10. 12270 Heleene Tambet Ilves 00:30:41 +10:46
11. 11106 Kristi Luha HTG 00:31:02 +11:07
12. 9430 Kaisa Sander Ilves 00:31:42 +11:47
13. 5690 Kati Iher Tartu Desc 00:34:06 +14:11
14. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali TKoG 00:46:54 +26:59
14. 18242 Maribell Villakov TKoG 00:46:54 +26:59
16. 18216 Eva Maria Hanson Veeriku Ko 00:54:55 +35:00
R1N Rada (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 17992 Sįrka Svobodnį SK100 00:18:08
2. 1028 Elo Saue Ilves 00:19:49 +01:41
3. 4238 Eleri Hirv Võru 00:19:59 +01:51
4. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru 00:20:00 +01:52
5. 2302 Eveli Saue Ilves 00:20:20 +02:12
6. 7098 Kristiina Laht Kape 00:22:00 +03:52
7. 3902 Katrin Vinkel West 00:22:39 +04:31
8. 3648 Mariann Sulg Orvand 00:22:40 +04:32
9. 12006 Katre Holland Regio 00:22:41 +04:33
10. 4933 Piret Toome TÜ 00:23:13 +05:05
11. 3585 Kadri Limberg LSF PT 00:23:29 +05:21
12. 11861 Merili Simmer FIRN 00:24:55 +06:47
13. 10544 Triin Tekko TÜ 00:25:26 +07:18
14. 3386 Kristi Aule OKH 00:27:16 +09:08
15. 5663 Liis Udumäe 00:27:29 +09:21
16. 4213 Kaisa Kase Tammed 00:27:43 +09:35
17. 16257 Piret Värnomasing Eesti Veep 00:28:03 +09:55
18. 17012 Pihel Sarv Riigikohus 00:29:14 +11:06
19. 15167 Helina Anier 00:29:30 +11:22
20. 16641 Triin Nooska Kaitseliit 00:30:14 +12:06
21. 4239 Katri Hirv Võru 00:30:31 +12:23
22. 3488 Nele Taba Ilves 00:30:33 +12:25
23. 14462 Kadri Kõiv 00:31:18 +13:10
24. 14699 Maria Tamm TÜ 00:31:21 +13:13
25. 3849 Liis Uiboupin LUS 00:31:47 +13:39
26. 13663 Katrin Gabrel 00:32:04 +13:56
27. 10278 Terje Magus Tartu Ülik 00:32:32 +14:24
28. 13923 Hanna Liisa Teder 00:33:09 +15:01
29. 18196 Agnes Linnasmägi Ergo Kindl 00:33:36 +15:28
30. 15856 Piret Joonas 00:39:33 +21:25
31. 15833 Kadri Isakar LSF PT 00:42:58 +24:50
32. 18195 Helina Maanso Suusahullu 00:44:28 +26:20
33. 5802 Mona Sõukand Tartu Kato 00:54:55 +36:47
34. 13825 Miina Voltri TÜ 00:55:08 +37:00
R1NV Rada (2): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 2470 Jana Kink Kape 00:20:53
2. 3898 Elin Ilves Kape 00:22:47 +01:54
3. 12228 Maarika Traat TÜ 00:23:24 +02:31
4. 5436 Kristi Kirjanen 00:24:35 +03:42
5. 12211 Sigrid Saluri Kobras 00:24:59 +04:06
6. 4129 Tea Pärnik Peko 00:25:16 +04:23
7. 3235 Anne Arold Ilves 00:25:25 +04:32
8. 10575 Made Vares Aasta Auto 00:25:31 +04:38
9. 5187 Kristiina Ojamäe 00:27:11 +06:18
10. 11898 Diana Dukan Tartu Suus 00:27:12 +06:19
11. 18228 Kadri Pruus Tartu Suus 00:27:15 +06:22
12. 13252 Terje Aloel Suusahullu 00:27:16 +06:23
13. 2008 Ellen Lembra Kape 00:27:38 +06:45
14. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves 00:28:04 +07:11
15. 10151 Kärt Padari TÜ 00:28:14 +07:21
15. 15302 Ave Nurk E5 00:28:14 +07:21
17. 16276 Kristiina Rull SA TÜ Nais 00:28:43 +07:50
18. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves 00:29:36 +08:43
19. 5012 Mare Leis Ilves 00:32:03 +11:10
20. 9620 Diana Tammisaar TÜ 00:34:17 +13:24
21. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves 00:35:21 +14:28
22. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:36:14 +15:21
23. 11991 Aira Suvi Kaitseliit 00:40:19 +19:26
24. 16606 Liile Jõgi WM 00:42:52 +21:59
25. 10224 Mall Kure Tartu Ülik 00:45:50 +24:57
26. 1653 Liana Varava Kape 00:46:30 +25:37
27. 18230 Marge Sults EMÜ 00:49:13 +28:20
R2MN Rada (3): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 7776 Oliver Kütt Ilves 00:15:27
2. 18240 Siim Nõmmiste Ülenurme G 00:16:18 +00:51
3. 5077 Lauri Põldoja Ilves 00:18:05 +02:38
4. 5218 Mihkel Sarap Ilves 00:21:54 +06:27
5. 9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar Tartu Karl 00:24:50 +09:23
6. 5308 Kaarel Kree Lähteühis 00:28:53 +13:26
7. 10345 Oskar Kree Lähteühis 00:31:17 +15:50
8. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg MHG 00:53:43 +38:16
R2M Rada (3): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 7522 Raul Reiljan Võru 00:11:23
2. 18227 Kristjan Vomm TÜ 00:12:24 +01:01
3. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg Kobras 00:13:10 +01:47
4. 18215 Teet Laeks Sõjakool 00:15:49 +04:26
5. 6828 Neeme Kalda Kõrgem sõj 00:15:51 +04:28
6. 18243 Martin Niinepuu Sõjakool 00:16:18 +04:55
7. 18244 Martin Rooni Sõjakool 00:16:23 +05:00
8. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu Sõjakool 00:16:29 +05:06
9. 15710 Oliver Kelder Sõjakool 00:16:31 +05:08
10. 14522 Kuldar Kollom 00:17:19 +05:56
11. 6190 Preet Russak corp! Tehn 00:18:38 +07:15
12. 7729 Jarmo Rohtla 00:19:47 +08:24
13. 14735 Teet Tilk SOK 00:21:00 +09:37
14. 17807 Thomas Hoffmann TÜ 00:22:59 +11:36
15. 3407 Vahur Vaiksaar Lehola 00:29:25 +18:02
16. 16714 Jaan Laks 00:38:11 +26:48
R2MV Rada (3): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 4982 Peep Nurm TKoG 00:13:14
2. 4934 Roman Kattai KVÜÕA 00:13:21 +00:07
3. 15197 Sven Heiberg Cybernetic 00:14:47 +01:33
4. 17064 Maido Konks 00:16:17 +03:03
5. 3018 Jaak Reimaa OKH 00:17:04 +03:50
6. 5005 Harri Vihalemm 00:21:07 +07:53
7. 6819 Andrus Paglant 00:21:57 +08:43
8. 4912 Aaren Pillesaar 00:30:46 +17:32
9. 711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit Ilves 00:38:25 +25:11
R2NN Rada (3): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 9148 Paula Merisalu TKoG 00:16:05
2. 10250 Edith Pärnik Peko 00:16:26 +00:21
3. 18274 Kirke Maria lepik MHG 00:20:39 +04:34
4. 13633 Nele Paglant KoG 00:21:58 +05:53
5. 11061 Auli Sander Veeriku ko 00:29:34 +13:29
6. 18176 Laura Liisa Leosk MHG 00:30:14 +14:09
7. 18177 Liselle Õnneleid MHG 00:30:16 +14:11
8. 18178 Liisbet Järviste MHG 00:30:25 +14:20
9. 9910 Maire Pärn Midrimaa 00:31:26 +15:21
10. 18206 Martin Riives TKoG 00:32:34 +16:29
11. 18175 Liisa Lõhmus MHG 00:42:38 +26:33
12. 18174 Johanna Ronk MHG 00:42:41 +26:36
13. 7707 Kerli Tali TKiG 01:02:28 +46:23
R2N Rada (3): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 16651 Maris Lepik Kobras 00:20:40
2. 10578 Marju Kägo VTL 00:21:11 +00:31
3. 10251 Kati Võrk 00:22:27 +01:47
3. 15106 Marian Svaigsne Kaitseliit 00:22:27 +01:47
5. 15005 Mari Fjodorov Otepää 00:23:30 +02:50
6. 10963 Liis Kuusik Tartu Ülik 00:29:04 +08:24
7. 18194 Kristine Kreitsman TÜ 00:29:07 +08:27
8. 18261 Reda Smitaite 00:30:20 +09:40
R2NV Rada (3): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 5465 Miina Käos LSF PT 00:17:56
2. 4499 Kaie Konsap Võru 00:22:26 +04:30
3. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 00:23:36 +05:40
4. 7447 Kati Koido 00:25:41 +07:45
5. 14200 Reet Mägi Tartu Ülik 00:30:43 +12:47
R3MN Rada (4): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 6988 Mark Olav Sepp LSF PT 00:09:24
2. 11710 Rainer Kangur 00:13:11 +03:47
3. 17830 Johannes Konks Kõrveküla 00:14:19 +04:55
4. 15144 Arti Ladva Midrimaa 00:14:37 +05:13
5. 16240 Aleksander Saluri Kobras 00:14:48 +05:24
6. 13781 Mihkel Mahla Karoliine 00:19:08 +09:44
7. 18202 Martin Munck TKoG 00:21:56 +12:32
8. 11240 Ralf Kivil 00:22:15 +12:51
9. 16707 Kevin Laig TKog 00:23:49 +14:25
10. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant Meelespea 00:30:27 +21:03
R3M Rada (4): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 17807 Thomas Hoffmann TÜ 00:30:32
R3MV Rada (4): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee PRIA 00:08:47
R3MVV Rada (4): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 4940 Ago Pabut 00:41:30
R3NN Rada (4): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 18199 Indrid Tammvere Ülenurme G 00:08:38
2. 18198 Elisabeth Okk Ülenurme G 00:08:39 +00:01
3. 15074 Johanna Nurk 00:10:39 +02:01
4. 17386 Tea Sepajõe 00:10:49 +02:11
5. 10276 Stella Arvi MRG 00:11:48 +03:10
6. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla 00:21:06 +12:28
7. 12880 Meena Rooden 00:27:36 +18:58
8. 13655 Mariann Zernant lasteaed T 00:28:47 +20:09
9. 5809 Agnes-Tuule Nöps Ilves 00:28:59 +20:21
10. 18173 Anni Britta Pajama TKoG 00:30:32 +21:54
11. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg 00:32:37 +23:59
R3N Rada (4): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 4162 Erika Raudsepp Okas 00:07:44
2. 17387 Aire Jaanimets 00:11:00 +03:16
3. 17827 Kätlin Kukk Luunja KK 00:12:23 +04:39
4. 18022 Maria Sarv 00:15:01 +07:17
R3NV Rada (4): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 6066 Tähti-Merike Kilk MHG 00:16:32
VALIK ^
1. 17809 Ats Kutti Sõjakool 00:21:46 10p
2. 17810 Taimo Randvere Sõjakool 00:21:47 10p
3. 7873 Aivar Aasma Kärdla ÜG 00:25:01 10p
4. 17825 Piia-Kristiina Hiller EMÜ 00:25:20 10p
5. 9604 Priit Pauskar 00:25:43 10p
6. 14893 Indrek Talpsep SPROTTT SK 00:26:10 10p
6. 11674 Annette Sedman 00:26:10 10p
8. 18229 Katriin Männa Sõjakool 00:28:15 10p
9. 145 Jüri Ümarik 00:28:37 10p
10. 18223 Urmas Lauri Sõjakool 00:28:44 10p
11. 18220 Anna-Maria Kaseoja Sõjakool 00:29:09 10p
12. 5205 Meeli Pällin Valga 00:33:11 10p
12. 18245 Lauri Luige Eesti Ener 00:33:11 10p
12. 2515 Age Poom 00:33:11 10p
15. 15120 Eleri Leht TKog 00:38:06 10p
16. 13103 Kristin Kontro TKoG 00:38:07 10p
17. 17828 Kaili Must TKoG 00:38:09 10p
18. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tallinna 2 00:38:53 10p
18. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tartu Ülik 00:38:53 10p
20. 15123 Andreas Otsus TKog 00:39:48 10p
21. 18183 Kaarel Kivila LPK Poku 00:43:48 10p
22. 10152 Merly Saare TÜ 00:44:22 10p
23. 10791 Tristan Teino TKK 00:46:24 10p
23. 10878 Maia Boltovsky KVÜÕA 00:46:24 10p
25. 15173 Holger Tiismus lasteaed 00:50:34 10p
25. 5108 Robert Tiismus TÜ Füüsika 00:50:34 10p
27. 15118 Maria Volk TKog 01:04:46 10p
28. 17811 Helena Keskpalu TKoG 01:04:48 10p
29. 15119 Iris Vaagen TKog 01:05:05 10p
30. 11849 Johanna Kollom TKoG 01:05:29 10p
31. 17840 Priit Lillemets Sõjakool 00:19:04 9p
32. 17833 Alain-Edward Urm Sõjakool 00:19:17 9p
33. 17824 Rene Biene Sõjakool 00:23:27 9p
34. 18266 Kertu Kaminskas 00:25:58 9p
35. 6987 Sander Lembra Võru 00:26:09 9p
36. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap Miina Härm 00:28:06 9p
37. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee PRIA 00:28:30 9p
38. 12817 Teele Eensaar 00:38:38 9p
39. 2740 Siiri Oras Ilves 00:39:18 9p
40. 18236 Kati Kals Tartu Suus 00:41:38 9p
41. 17804 Rahel Uusküla MHG 00:43:12 9p
42. 17805 Kirke Joamets MHG 00:43:20 9p
43. 17844 Marilin Riives TKoG 00:44:08 9p
44. 10235 Brita Sander TKoG 00:44:10 9p
45. 18226 Tõnis Pärnala EMÜ 00:55:10 9p
46. 18232 Astrid Maasen TÜ 00:55:16 9p
18203 Joonatan Laidus Tartu Wald NA 9p
48. 18188 Karel Kuusik Sõjakool 00:25:05 8p
49. 2178 Matis Miljan Kape 00:27:34 8p
49. 13679 Mona Liisa Miljan Tähtvere l 00:27:34 8p
51. 11970 Robert Sander LPK Krõll 00:28:44 8p
52. 18192 Lauri Raudsepp Nõo Põhiko 00:32:37 8p
52. 18193 Alari Raudsepp Nõo Lastea 00:32:37 8p
52. 5113 Jaan Raudsepp QVANTUM EE 00:32:37 8p
55. 10641 Liisa Tulvik Rakv 00:42:03 8p
56. 17803 Karita Käesel Tartu Karl 01:16:57 8p
57. 17789 Laura Maria Pennar MHG 01:17:03 8p
58. 9131 Tambet Tõnissoo Tartu Ülik 00:17:45 7p
59. 18200 Janari Jaanso Sõjakool 00:19:00 7p
60. 2726 Mart Mardiste Kape 00:21:32 7p
61. 7653 Julia Polikarpus Tartu Ülik 00:27:07 7p
62. 18277 Signe Leola 00:27:27 7p
63. 18180 Maria Grünberg MHG 00:29:25 7p
63. 17836 Fran Pires TÜ 00:29:25 7p
65. 17831 Mario Tiit Lasteaed R 00:43:05 7p
66. 17829 Kristel Seiler 00:46:19 7p
67. 17692 Kristin Tõnisson MRK 00:48:36 7p
68. 11908 Riinu Külvik Tartu kato 00:48:47 7p
68. 6770 Mart Külvik Obinitsa 00:48:47 7p
70. 16605 Henri Kersna 00:49:33 7p
70. 13504 Erik Kersna 00:49:33 7p
72. 11377 Malle Elvet 01:15:40 7p
73. 17812 Markus Koidu Tartu Kesk 00:18:35 6p
74. 17813 Rauno Raudsepp Tartu Term 00:18:38 6p
75. 1856 Erki Pruul 00:21:09 6p
76. 18187 Piret Lõhmus TÜ 00:26:56 6p
77. 17832 Mariliis Toomiste TÜ 00:38:40 6p
77. 17839 Laura Mauring TÜ 00:38:40 6p
79. 16584 Timo Rebenits Kape 00:48:03 6p
80. 3820 Silver Rebenits Kape 00:19:57 5p
81. 4901 Mairo Puusepp 00:22:22 5p
82. 9591 Kauri Kägo TÜ 00:27:11 5p
83. 13105 Ebe Hallik 00:33:03 5p
84. 15085 Koit Hallik 00:33:11 5p
85. 15147 Mari Iher 00:34:03 5p
85. 5654 Anu Iher 00:34:03 5p
87. 17823 Sane Kitsing IF Kindlus 00:10:49 4p
88. 15383 Laura-Liisa Pauskar Lasteaed T 00:20:55 4p
89. 2470 Jana Kink Kape 00:22:17 4p
90. 17806 Sigrid Pedaja TKoG 00:30:32 4p
91. 18217 Timo Poopuu Tõrukese L 00:32:12 4p
92. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap Miina Härm 00:08:13 3p
93. 18234 Karl Kutsar Lasteaed K 00:16:03 3p
94. 18235 Henri Kutsar Lasteaed T 00:16:14 3p
95. 18233 Kairi Kivisik Playtech 00:16:17 2p
96. 8742 Kristjan Pärn Ilves 00:32:07
97. 127 Jüri Zimmermann Kape 01:00:00
#2 Rada (R1MN,R1M,R1MV,R1NN,R1N,R1NV): 10 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 3767 Kristo Heinmann Ilves R1M 00:14:38
2. 13099 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas R1M 00:16:42 +02:04
3. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK R1M 00:16:47 +02:09
4. 8646 Sander Mirme R1M 00:17:09 +02:31
5. 3233 Kristjan Karabelnik OKH R1M 00:17:15 +02:37
6. 4978 Allar Kivil LSF PT R1MV 00:17:22 +02:44
7. 7521 Alar Kume Võru R1M 00:17:30 +02:52
8. 4393 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas R1M 00:17:36 +02:58
8. 2399 Priit Rooden R1M 00:17:36 +02:58
10. 3855 Kaarel Piip Ilves R1M 00:17:45 +03:07
11. 15855 Ilmar Ansko Tartu ObseR1MV 00:17:53 +03:15
12. 17992 Sįrka Svobodnį SK100 R1N 00:18:08 +03:30
12. 10219 Väino Ellamik SuusahulluR1MV 00:18:08 +03:30
14. 5673 Andres Pae SuusahulluR1MV 00:18:21 +03:43
15. 5104 Erik Jaaniso TÜ R1M 00:18:25 +03:47
16. 16700 Veiko Voolaid TÜ R1M 00:18:26 +03:48
17. 5293 Rasmus Sotnik Otepää R1MN 00:19:01 +04:23
17. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras R1MV 00:19:01 +04:23
17. 4900 Karl Martin Alnek Ilves R1MN 00:19:01 +04:23
20. 2013 Tõnu Ilves Kape R1MV 00:19:03 +04:25
21. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius AARAIN R1M 00:19:04 +04:26
22. 10360 Ahto Rähn EMU R1M 00:19:17 +04:39
23. 5730 Allar Padari HOK R1MV 00:19:18 +04:40
24. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko Tartu R1MV 00:19:26 +04:48
25. 2661 Indrek Mahla Peko R1MV 00:19:27 +04:49
26. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi R1M 00:19:34 +04:56
26. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape R1MV 00:19:34 +04:56
28. 4229 Mikk Medijainen R1M 00:19:41 +05:03
28. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk R1MV 00:19:41 +05:03
30. 5752 Kaupo Voormansik LSF PT R1M 00:19:42 +05:04
31. 1028 Elo Saue Ilves R1N 00:19:49 +05:11
32. 3676 Kaia Kivikas Ilves R1NN 00:19:55 +05:17
33. 1469 Tanel Kalm Peko R1M 00:19:57 +05:19
34. 4238 Eleri Hirv Võru R1N 00:19:59 +05:21
35. 14809 Andres Nurk R1MV 00:20:00 +05:22
35. 3797 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru R1N 00:20:00 +05:22
35. 795 Toomas Ellervee Ilves R1MV 00:20:00 +05:22
38. 12002 Raul Lepasild R1M 00:20:08 +05:30
39. 1943 Peep Mardiste Kape R1MV 00:20:09 +05:31
40. 12248 Risto Mitt Medicum R1MV 00:20:10 +05:32
41. 8466 Kristiine Aluvee Kobras R1NN 00:20:17 +05:39
42. 13080 Teet Jagomägi Tartu SuusR1MV 00:20:19 +05:41
43. 2302 Eveli Saue Ilves R1N 00:20:20 +05:42
43. 4950 Ain Kaare R1MV 00:20:20 +05:42
45. 8342 Hannes Luidalepp OK Vagun R1M 00:20:30 +05:52
46. 12365 Taavi Pipar R1M 00:20:31 +05:53
47. 7786 Taavi Arna Sõjakool R1M 00:20:41 +06:03
48. 5655 Heno Ivanov R1MV 00:20:44 +06:06
49. 7026 Gregor Soodla Ilves R1MN 00:20:46 +06:08
50. 18182 Semjon Malinovski Sõjakool R1M 00:20:52 +06:14
51. 2470 Jana Kink Kape R1NV 00:20:53 +06:15
52. 18197 Raivo Marjapuu Sõjakool R1M 00:20:56 +06:18
53. 6079 Peeter Anijalg HTG R1M 00:20:57 +06:19
54. 1152 Taivo Tali Harju KEK R1MV 00:20:58 +06:20
55. 14329 Tanel Täheste R1M 00:21:00 +06:22
56. 15859 Tõnu Arrak Velo R1M 00:21:04 +06:26
57. 9612 Alar Virumäe R1MV 00:21:06 +06:28
57. 15168 Kristjan Uibo TKog R1MN 00:21:06 +06:28
59. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves R1MV 00:21:16 +06:38
60. 5025 Marianne Haug Võru R1NN 00:21:32 +06:54
61. 1257 Tarmo Laht Kape R1MV 00:21:34 +06:56
62. 8692 Lauri Vare R1M 00:21:37 +06:59
63. 7098 Kristiina Laht Kape R1N 00:22:00 +07:22
63. 1629 Vallo Kask R1MV 00:22:00 +07:22
63. 10633 Tauri Lepasild Mikitamäe/R1MN 00:22:00 +07:22
66. 4902 Antti Nöps Mate AS R1MV 00:22:30 +07:52
67. 4913 Meelis Laansalu ELKER R1MV 00:22:31 +07:53
68. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD R1M 00:22:35 +07:57
69. 3902 Katrin Vinkel West R1N 00:22:39 +08:01
70. 3648 Mariann Sulg Orvand R1N 00:22:40 +08:02
71. 12006 Katre Holland Regio R1N 00:22:41 +08:03
72. 16631 Ergo Rästas SuusahulluR1MV 00:22:43 +08:05
73. 5153 Neeme Nurm R1M 00:22:44 +08:06
74. 3898 Elin Ilves Kape R1NV 00:22:47 +08:09
75. 5729 Andres Rõõm Ilves R1MN 00:22:50 +08:12
76. 9176 Lauri Kikerpill R1MV 00:22:52 +08:14
77. 8226 Lauri Eskor R1M 00:23:12 +08:34
78. 4933 Piret Toome TÜ R1N 00:23:13 +08:35
79. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras R1MV 00:23:17 +08:39
80. 12228 Maarika Traat TÜ R1NV 00:23:24 +08:46
80. 2211 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu R1MV 00:23:24 +08:46
82. 3585 Kadri Limberg LSF PT R1N 00:23:29 +08:51
83. 5061 Kalev Liiv R1MV 00:23:30 +08:52
84. 11876 Vahur Veeroja SuusahulluR1M 00:23:34 +08:56
84. 18201 Martin Välbe Sõjakool R1M 00:23:34 +08:56
86. 5397 Targo Tennisberg R1M 00:23:38 +09:00
87. 14469 Hendrik Rull R1MN 00:24:02 +09:24
88. 5076 Urmas Lõvi R1MV 00:24:04 +09:26
89. 1938 Raul Kangur SOK R1MV 00:24:10 +09:32
90. 1368 Aarne Tiit R1MV 00:24:14 +09:36
91. 1100 Lembit Nöps Ilves R1MV 00:24:16 +09:38
91. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk RTG R1MN 00:24:16 +09:38
93. 16226 Raul Rajang EMÜ R1M 00:24:18 +09:40
94. 10280 Urmas Kiisk PhotopointR1M 00:24:19 +09:41
95. 10153 Mario Saare TÜ R1M 00:24:24 +09:46
96. 5321 Ain Prans R1M 00:24:35 +09:57
96. 5436 Kristi Kirjanen R1NV 00:24:35 +09:57
98. 18207 Oliver Tüür Sõjakool R1M 00:24:40 +10:02
99. 18184 Ivan Nebogatov Sõjakool R1M 00:24:41 +10:03
99. 18190 Mattias Muro R1M 00:24:41 +10:03
101. 4916 Kristjan Külm Mart ReiniR1M 00:24:44 +10:06
102. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves R1MN 00:24:45 +10:07
103. 1217 Jaak Jaagus Saku OK R1MV 00:24:46 +10:08
103. 16628 Siim Isup Rannu KK R1MN 00:24:46 +10:08
105. 3074 Runnar Lindepuu Kape R1M 00:24:48 +10:10
106. 11861 Merili Simmer FIRN R1N 00:24:55 +10:17
107. 5115 Tarmo Tüür R1M 00:24:57 +10:19
108. 12211 Sigrid Saluri Kobras R1NV 00:24:59 +10:21
109. 4129 Tea Pärnik Peko R1NV 00:25:16 +10:38
110. 4484 Margret Zimmermann Kape R1NN 00:25:24 +10:46
111. 3235 Anne Arold Ilves R1NV 00:25:25 +10:47
112. 10544 Triin Tekko TÜ R1N 00:25:26 +10:48
113. 16082 Marten Soeson R1MN 00:25:31 +10:53
113. 10575 Made Vares Aasta AutoR1NV 00:25:31 +10:53
115. 18191 Marek Lõhmus Sõjakool R1M 00:25:33 +10:55
116. 17843 Sulo Seim Sõjakool R1M 00:25:36 +10:58
117. 18185 Henri Veski Sõjakool R1M 00:25:37 +10:59
118. 5536 Siiri Rist West R1NN 00:25:43 +11:05
119. 17835 Mario Tasso Sõjakool R1M 00:25:44 +11:06
120. 3921 Karl Samoson Orion R1M 00:25:54 +11:16
120. 5640 Mert Meiessaar Sõjakool R1M 00:25:54 +11:16
122. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI R1MV 00:25:56 +11:18
123. 7087 Taavi Pae R1MV 00:25:58 +11:20
124. 13667 Marko Valdner ELTEL R1MV 00:26:01 +11:23
125. 11910 Vahur Teller R1M 00:26:02 +11:24
126. 17837 Timo Saare Sõjakool R1M 00:26:03 +11:25
127. 717 Madli-Johanna Maidla Kobras R1NN 00:26:05 +11:27
128. 17842 Mikk Habakuk Sõjakool R1M 00:26:19 +11:41
128. 4405 Karoliina Sikkal Kobras R1NN 00:26:19 +11:41
130. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi Ilves R1MN 00:26:24 +11:46
131. 13787 Raimo Lust Nõo ReaalgR1M 00:26:51 +12:13
132. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape R1MV 00:26:57 +12:19
133. 5187 Kristiina Ojamäe R1NV 00:27:11 +12:33
134. 11898 Diana Dukan Tartu SuusR1NV 00:27:12 +12:34
135. 18228 Kadri Pruus Tartu SuusR1NV 00:27:15 +12:37
136. 3386 Kristi Aule OKH R1N 00:27:16 +12:38
136. 13252 Terje Aloel SuusahulluR1NV 00:27:16 +12:38
138. 5663 Liis Udumäe R1N 00:27:29 +12:51
139. 18204 Joosep Aloel TÜ R1NN 00:27:37 +12:59
140. 2008 Ellen Lembra Kape R1NV 00:27:38 +13:00
141. 4213 Kaisa Kase Tammed R1N 00:27:43 +13:05
142. 16257 Piret Värnomasing Eesti VeepR1N 00:28:03 +13:25
143. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves R1NV 00:28:04 +13:26
144. 10151 Kärt Padari TÜ R1NV 00:28:14 +13:36
144. 15302 Ave Nurk E5 R1NV 00:28:14 +13:36
146. 5500 Kaspar Külm MRG R1MN 00:28:37 +13:59
147. 17986 Villu Päärt R1MV 00:28:38 +14:00
148. 16372 Vello Oras OÜ Avek MaR1MV 00:28:39 +14:01
149. 16627 Taavi Isup R1M 00:28:41 +14:03
150. 16276 Kristiina Rull SA TÜ NaisR1NV 00:28:43 +14:05
151. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno Tartu ÜlikR1M 00:28:53 +14:15
152. 17834 Anders Kokka Sõjakool R1M 00:29:04 +14:26
153. 18225 Jüri Saar Sõjakool R1M 00:29:05 +14:27
153. 5520 Kärt Kürsa Kobras R1NN 00:29:05 +14:27
155. 18205 Igmar Ilves Sõjakool R1M 00:29:14 +14:36
155. 17012 Pihel Sarv RiigikohusR1N 00:29:14 +14:36
157. 15834 Romas Vals R1MV 00:29:23 +14:45
157. 18189 Martin Veermets Sõjakool R1M 00:29:23 +14:45
159. 17841 Allar Villa Sõjakool R1M 00:29:29 +14:51
160. 15167 Helina Anier R1N 00:29:30 +14:52
161. 15165 Margus Parv R1MV 00:29:32 +14:54
162. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves R1NV 00:29:36 +14:58
163. 5501 Hanno Külm R1MV 00:29:39 +15:01
164. 16641 Triin Nooska KaitseliitR1N 00:30:14 +15:36
165. 18020 Kalev Hanni R1M 00:30:19 +15:41
166. 4239 Katri Hirv Võru R1N 00:30:31 +15:53
167. 3488 Nele Taba Ilves R1N 00:30:33 +15:55
168. 12270 Heleene Tambet Ilves R1NN 00:30:41 +16:03
169. 11106 Kristi Luha HTG R1NN 00:31:02 +16:24
170. 13082 Henn Korjus EMÜ R1MV 00:31:12 +16:34
171. 14462 Kadri Kõiv R1N 00:31:18 +16:40
172. 14699 Maria Tamm TÜ R1N 00:31:21 +16:43
173. 9430 Kaisa Sander Ilves R1NN 00:31:42 +17:04
174. 3849 Liis Uiboupin LUS R1N 00:31:47 +17:09
175. 5012 Mare Leis Ilves R1NV 00:32:03 +17:25
176. 13663 Katrin Gabrel R1N 00:32:04 +17:26
177. 12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS CyberneR1M 00:32:18 +17:40
178. 10278 Terje Magus Tartu ÜlikR1N 00:32:32 +17:54
179. 17398 Sulev Kesksaar Playtech R1M 00:32:36 +17:58
180. 4924 Maldo Kikkull R1MV 00:32:49 +18:11
181. 13923 Hanna Liisa Teder R1N 00:33:09 +18:31
182. 18196 Agnes Linnasmägi Ergo KindlR1N 00:33:36 +18:58
183. 17385 Marko Vachtel Playtech R1M 00:33:44 +19:06
184. 5690 Kati Iher Tartu DescR1NN 00:34:06 +19:28
185. 9620 Diana Tammisaar TÜ R1NV 00:34:17 +19:39
186. 13637 Risto Valdner KiG R1MN 00:34:24 +19:46
187. 18219 Patrick Tromp Tartu KeskR1MN 00:34:30 +19:52
188. 18222 Margus Mustimets Eesti FüsiR1M 00:34:32 +19:54
189. 10938 Tarmo Sulg TÜ KliinikR1M 00:34:55 +20:17
190. 17838 Martin Suigusaar Sõjakool R1M 00:35:09 +20:31
191. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves R1NV 00:35:21 +20:43
192. 137 Mari Roots TAOK R1NV 00:36:14 +21:36
193. 3924 Tauno Tilk R1M 00:36:28 +21:50
194. 713 Ilmar Kask Ilves R1MV 00:36:57 +22:19
195. 17808 Joonas Laur TÜ R1M 00:37:13 +22:35
196. 18179 Dmitri Reinmets TÜ R1M 00:37:23 +22:45
197. 16998 Jürgen Kukk Luunja KK R1MN 00:37:24 +22:46
198. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg Kesklinna R1MN 00:37:48 +23:10
199. 15856 Piret Joonas R1N 00:39:33 +24:55
200. 11991 Aira Suvi KaitseliitR1NV 00:40:19 +25:41
201. 18221 Taavi Veldi Sõjakool R1M 00:41:08 +26:30
202. 18224 Nils Norralt Sõjakool R1M 00:41:20 +26:42
203. 13077 Martti Vainer Masingu KoR1MN 00:42:28 +27:50
204. 16606 Liile Jõgi WM R1NV 00:42:52 +28:14
205. 10313 Meelis Palover SuusahulluR1MV 00:42:55 +28:17
206. 15833 Kadri Isakar LSF PT R1N 00:42:58 +28:20
207. 3071 Nikolai Kuha Kape R1MV 00:43:17 +28:39
208. 18241 Sulev Nõmmiste SuusahulluR1MV 00:44:27 +29:49
209. 18195 Helina Maanso SuusahulluR1N 00:44:28 +29:50
210. 7741 Erki Parri R1M 00:44:29 +29:51
211. 15222 Martin Nõmm PYG R1MN 00:44:32 +29:54
212. 3762 Vahur Teppan Ilves R1M 00:44:37 +29:59
213. 10224 Mall Kure Tartu ÜlikR1NV 00:45:50 +31:12
214. 1653 Liana Varava Kape R1NV 00:46:30 +31:52
215. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali TKoG R1NN 00:46:54 +32:16
215. 18242 Maribell Villakov TKoG R1NN 00:46:54 +32:16
217. 12219 Asko Seeba R1MV 00:48:05 +33:27
218. 17826 Priit Salumaa MooncascadR1M 00:48:06 +33:28
219. 18231 Kalle Kullman OÜ Roosa GR1MV 00:49:12 +34:34
220. 18230 Marge Sults EMÜ R1NV 00:49:13 +34:35
221. 6094 Hendrik Nigul TÜ R1M 00:51:44 +37:06
222. 18216 Eva Maria Hanson Veeriku KoR1NN 00:54:55 +40:17
222. 5802 Mona Sõukand Tartu KatoR1N 00:54:55 +40:17
224. 13825 Miina Voltri TÜ R1N 00:55:08 +40:30
#3 Rada (R2MN,R2M,R2MV,R2NN,R2N,R2NV): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 7522 Raul Reiljan Võru R2M 00:11:23
2. 18227 Kristjan Vomm TÜ R2M 00:12:24 +01:01
3. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg Kobras R2M 00:13:10 +01:47
4. 4982 Peep Nurm TKoG R2MV 00:13:14 +01:51
5. 4934 Roman Kattai KVÜÕA R2MV 00:13:21 +01:58
6. 15197 Sven Heiberg CyberneticR2MV 00:14:47 +03:24
7. 7776 Oliver Kütt Ilves R2MN 00:15:27 +04:04
8. 18215 Teet Laeks Sõjakool R2M 00:15:49 +04:26
9. 6828 Neeme Kalda Kõrgem sõjR2M 00:15:51 +04:28
10. 9148 Paula Merisalu TKoG R2NN 00:16:05 +04:42
11. 17064 Maido Konks R2MV 00:16:17 +04:54
12. 18240 Siim Nõmmiste Ülenurme GR2MN 00:16:18 +04:55
12. 18243 Martin Niinepuu Sõjakool R2M 00:16:18 +04:55
14. 18244 Martin Rooni Sõjakool R2M 00:16:23 +05:00
15. 10250 Edith Pärnik Peko R2NN 00:16:26 +05:03
16. 18238 Lauri Mäepalu Sõjakool R2M 00:16:29 +05:06
17. 15710 Oliver Kelder Sõjakool R2M 00:16:31 +05:08
18. 3018 Jaak Reimaa OKH R2MV 00:17:04 +05:41
19. 14522 Kuldar Kollom R2M 00:17:19 +05:56
20. 5465 Miina Käos LSF PT R2NV 00:17:56 +06:33
21. 5077 Lauri Põldoja Ilves R2MN 00:18:05 +06:42
22. 6190 Preet Russak corp! TehnR2M 00:18:38 +07:15
23. 7729 Jarmo Rohtla R2M 00:19:47 +08:24
24. 18274 Kirke Maria lepik MHG R2NN 00:20:39 +09:16
25. 16651 Maris Lepik Kobras R2N 00:20:40 +09:17
26. 14735 Teet Tilk SOK R2M 00:21:00 +09:37
27. 5005 Harri Vihalemm R2MV 00:21:07 +09:44
28. 10578 Marju Kägo VTL R2N 00:21:11 +09:48
29. 5218 Mihkel Sarap Ilves R2MN 00:21:54 +10:31
30. 6819 Andrus Paglant R2MV 00:21:57 +10:34
31. 13633 Nele Paglant KoG R2NN 00:21:58 +10:35
32. 4499 Kaie Konsap Võru R2NV 00:22:26 +11:03
33. 15106 Marian Svaigsne KaitseliitR2N 00:22:27 +11:04
33. 10251 Kati Võrk R2N 00:22:27 +11:04
35. 17807 Thomas Hoffmann TÜ R2M 00:22:59 +11:36
36. 15005 Mari Fjodorov Otepää R2N 00:23:30 +12:07
37. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves R2NV 00:23:36 +12:13
38. 9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar Tartu KarlR2MN 00:24:50 +13:27
39. 7447 Kati Koido R2NV 00:25:41 +14:18
40. 5308 Kaarel Kree Lähteühis R2MN 00:28:53 +17:30
41. 10963 Liis Kuusik Tartu ÜlikR2N 00:29:04 +17:41
42. 18194 Kristine Kreitsman TÜ R2N 00:29:07 +17:44
43. 3407 Vahur Vaiksaar Lehola R2M 00:29:25 +18:02
44. 11061 Auli Sander Veeriku koR2NN 00:29:34 +18:11
45. 18176 Laura Liisa Leosk MHG R2NN 00:30:14 +18:51
46. 18177 Liselle Õnneleid MHG R2NN 00:30:16 +18:53
47. 18261 Reda Smitaite R2N 00:30:20 +18:57
48. 18178 Liisbet Järviste MHG R2NN 00:30:25 +19:02
49. 14200 Reet Mägi Tartu ÜlikR2NV 00:30:43 +19:20
50. 4912 Aaren Pillesaar R2MV 00:30:46 +19:23
51. 10345 Oskar Kree Lähteühis R2MN 00:31:17 +19:54
52. 9910 Maire Pärn Midrimaa R2NN 00:31:26 +20:03
53. 18206 Martin Riives TKoG R2NN 00:32:34 +21:11
54. 16714 Jaan Laks R2M 00:38:11 +26:48
55. 711 Toomas-Naatan Tiit Ilves R2MV 00:38:25 +27:02
56. 18175 Liisa Lõhmus MHG R2NN 00:42:38 +31:15
57. 18174 Johanna Ronk MHG R2NN 00:42:41 +31:18
58. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg MHG R2MN 00:53:43 +42:20
59. 7707 Kerli Tali TKiG R2NN 01:02:28 +51:05
#4 Rada (R3MN,R3M,R3MV,R3MVV,R3NN,R3N,R3NV,R3NVV): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 4162 Erika Raudsepp Okas R3N 00:07:44
2. 18199 Indrid Tammvere Ülenurme GR3NN 00:08:38 +00:54
3. 18198 Elisabeth Okk Ülenurme GR3NN 00:08:39 +00:55
4. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee PRIA R3MV 00:08:47 +01:03
5. 6988 Mark Olav Sepp LSF PT R3MN 00:09:24 +01:40
6. 15074 Johanna Nurk R3NN 00:10:39 +02:55
7. 17386 Tea Sepajõe R3NN 00:10:49 +03:05
8. 17387 Aire Jaanimets R3N 00:11:00 +03:16
9. 10276 Stella Arvi MRG R3NN 00:11:48 +04:04
10. 17827 Kätlin Kukk Luunja KK R3N 00:12:23 +04:39
11. 11710 Rainer Kangur R3MN 00:13:11 +05:27
12. 17830 Johannes Konks Kõrveküla R3MN 00:14:19 +06:35
13. 15144 Arti Ladva Midrimaa R3MN 00:14:37 +06:53
14. 16240 Aleksander Saluri Kobras R3MN 00:14:48 +07:04
15. 18022 Maria Sarv R3N 00:15:01 +07:17
16. 6066 Tähti-Merike Kilk MHG R3NV 00:16:32 +08:48
17. 13781 Mihkel Mahla Karoliine R3MN 00:19:08 +11:24
18. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla R3NN 00:21:06 +13:22
19. 18202 Martin Munck TKoG R3MN 00:21:56 +14:12
20. 11240 Ralf Kivil R3MN 00:22:15 +14:31
21. 16707 Kevin Laig TKog R3MN 00:23:49 +16:05
22. 12880 Meena Rooden R3NN 00:27:36 +19:52
23. 13655 Mariann Zernant lasteaed TR3NN 00:28:47 +21:03
24. 5809 Agnes-Tuule Nöps Ilves R3NN 00:28:59 +21:15
25. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant Meelespea R3MN 00:30:27 +22:43
26. 18173 Anni Britta Pajama TKoG R3NN 00:30:32 +22:48
26. 17807 Thomas Hoffmann TÜ R3M 00:30:32 +22:48
28. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg R3NN 00:32:37 +24:53
29. 4940 Ago Pabut R3MVV 00:41:30 +33:46
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 25.09.2012 19:52:01 SIME