Vapramäe päevak
08.06.2011
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kalle Kalm
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1M] [R1MN] [R1MV] [R1N] [R1NN]
[R1NV] [R2M] [R2MN] [R2MV] [R2N] [R2NN]
[R2NV] [R3M] [R3MN] [R3MV] [R3MVV] [R3N]
[R3NN] [R3NV] [R3NVV] [R4M] [R4MN] [R4MV]
[R4MVV] [R4N] [R4NN] [R4NV] [R4NVV] [R5M]
[R5MN] [R5MV] [R5N] [R5NN] [R5NV] [R6MN]
[R6NN] [R7A] [VALIK]
R1MN Rada (1): 18 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 5293 Rasmus Sotnik Otepää 01:12:12
R1M Rada (1): 18 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 2510 Andreas Kraas EKJ SK 00:52:15
2. 4169 Märt Roosaare Ilves 00:55:34
3. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 00:56:08
4. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape 00:56:41
5. 8646 Sander Mirme 00:57:58
6. 4276 Jürjo Lokk OKH 00:58:29
7. 9598 Martti Mikk seikluspor 00:58:32
8. 3642 Tarmo Anton Lehola 01:06:00
9. 2731 Heiki Tomann Ilves 01:07:01
10. 2738 Märt Kivila Ilves 01:08:12
11. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 01:10:19
12. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:11:21
13. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 01:15:08
14.11876 Vahur Veeroja TTÜ 01:21:28
15.13829 Aron Trumm TÜ 01:27:16
16.10550 Riho Klement HTG 01:27:34
17.11197 Margus Freudenthal Cyber 01:30:56
18.10652 Martin Pettai TÜ 02:02:14
R1MV Rada (1): 18 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves 00:53:57
2. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Otepää 00:58:44
3. 975 Kalle Kuusik 01:04:59
4. 5061 Kalev Liiv 01:05:15
5. 1938 Raul Kangur SOK 01:10:25
6. 4978 Allar Kivil LSF PT 01:14:24
7.11540 Artur Taivere OÜ ATNOBE 01:16:13
8. 247 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 01:24:37
9.11066 Urmet Külaots Tartu 01:25:36
10.14809 Andres Nurk 01:27:20
11. 8452 Üllar Kubja Kõrvemaa 02:01:33
R1N Rada (1): 18 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 2670 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 01:03:03
2. 2302 Eveli Saue Ilves 01:17:09
3. 5663 Liis Udumäe 01:49:11
R2MN Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
1.17048 Andres Saetalu Nõo PK 01:18:37
2.14469 Hendrik Rull 01:23:23
R2M Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 3467 Lauri Sild Võru 00:44:27
2. 3855 Kaarel Piip Ilves 00:51:11
3. 4982 Peep Nurm TKoG 00:53:19
4. 5752 Kaupo Voormansik LSF PT 00:55:09
5. 3137 Enar Nõmmiste Kape 01:01:24
6. 7483 Toomas Orason Rotalia 01:05:24
7. 3423 Toomas Lillsaar Lehola 01:06:28
8. 2323 Raino Leopard Peko 01:09:29
9. 4193 Indrek Zolk TÜ SK 01:10:39
10.10277 Mihkel Rähn Tartu Ülik 01:11:08
11. 8226 Lauri Eskor 01:11:13
12.14893 Indrek Talpsep SPROTTT SK 01:13:24
13.15855 Ilmar Ansko Tartu Obse 01:13:28
14.15197 Sven Heiberg Cybernetic 01:28:19
15. 6094 Hendrik Nigul TÜ 01:29:14
R2MV Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:52:19
2. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras 00:54:07
3. 5730 Allar Padari HOK 00:55:13
4. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves 00:57:27
5. 1289 Pjotr Kuznetsov Ilves 00:59:10
6. 6090 Taivo Täht 00:59:18
7. 1257 Tarmo Laht Kape 01:01:11
8. 9612 Alar Virumäe 01:01:39
9. 4892 Kuldar Kaljurand Kape 01:02:12
10. 5655 Heno Ivanov 01:02:27
11. 5109 Kristjan Vällik Korp! Rota 01:03:14
12. 9466 Andres Hummal KUNDA OK 01:05:10
13. 1217 Jaak Jaagus Saku OK 01:05:28
14. 4437 Kristjan Leiger Kape 01:05:35
15. 4525 Jaan Ainelo Ilves 01:07:39
16. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 01:09:22
17. 2661 Indrek Mahla Peko 01:10:33
18. 2193 Ander Ojandu Võru 01:11:05
19. 1100 Lembit Nöps Ilves 01:11:25
20. 1323 Sander Kollom 01:11:47
21. 5076 Urmas Lõvi 01:12:45
22. 2986 Karl Teearu Otepää 01:18:36
23.13912 Erkki Ääremaa 01:19:09
24. 5064 Andres Kiviste EPMÜ 01:21:48
25. 2727 Avo Eensaar 01:28:34
26.11216 Kalev Õunsaar Õru 01:30:08
27. 5290 Kalev Pormeister 01:31:48
28. 8705 Raimond Pilv SK VISA 01:31:57
29.15834 Romas Vals 02:12:18
R2NN Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 7098 Kristiina Laht Kape 01:00:43
R2N Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
1.11674 Annette Sedman 01:11:04
2. 9075 Katrin Lemsalu EMÜ 01:11:27
3. 3422 Laura Lillsaar Lehola 01:12:22
4. 5667 Kaisi Udumäe Kesklinna 01:48:40
R2NV Rada (2): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
1.16276 Kristiina Rull SA TÜ Nais 01:24:11
2. 3235 Anne Arold OKH 01:25:02
3.10575 Made Vares Aasta Auto 01:25:56
4. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves 01:35:38
R3MN Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 4900 Karl Martin Alnek Ilves 00:56:45
2.16628 Siim Isup Rannu KK 01:01:57
R3M Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1.13765 Veiko Lille 00:57:14
2. 9594 Hendrik Mikk Rannu Kesk 00:57:57
3. 5321 Ain Prans 00:59:15
4. 3974 Villu Uus OKH 00:59:44
5. 9425 Siim Suisalu Vihmapuu O 01:04:41
6.10938 Tarmo Sulg TÜ Kliinik 01:05:59
7.12276 Andres Tiko TÜ 01:07:45
8. 5153 Neeme Nurm 01:09:12
9. 9900 Mikk Suisalu 01:09:35
10.15774 Leho Lehes 01:13:05
11.12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 01:22:29
12. 9604 Priit Pauskar 01:25:20
13.17187 Taivo Toomsalu Rannu Seem 01:25:35
14.16617 Ilmar Kaarna Suusahullu 01:29:43
15.17188 Lauri Nõu EMÜ 01:39:38
16.16226 Raul Rajang EMÜ 01:46:58
R3MV Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 738 Priit Pääslane Ilves 00:37:26
2. 211 Paavo Kaimre 00:49:38
3.12248 Risto Mitt Medicum 00:55:44
4. 5078 Toivo Põld Saint Goba 00:56:59
5. 4902 Antti Nöps Mate AS 00:57:19
6.17064 Maido Konks 00:57:24
7.16627 Taavi Isup 01:02:16
8. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI 01:06:00
9. 9176 Lauri Kikerpill 01:06:33
10.13667 Marko Valdner ELTEL 01:07:05
11. 4901 Mairo Puusepp 01:07:59
12. 7080 Börje Rosenberg 01:09:36
13. 5007 Erkki Liba 01:16:11
14. 6815 Meelis Teder 01:24:07
15.17189 Kaidu Liplap 01:29:42
16.10313 Meelis Palover Suusahullu 01:30:31
R3NN Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 5689 Mirjam Iher TDL 01:31:20
R3N Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 1161 Piia Paasma Tammed 00:51:47
2. 4436 Külli Leiger Kape 00:58:58
3. 5465 Miina Käos LSF PT 00:59:41
4. 5066 Helina Kärner Haridus ja 00:59:48
5.12211 Sigrid Saluri Kobras 01:05:46
6.10578 Marju Kägo VTL 01:05:53
7.12006 Katre Holland Playtech 01:06:25
8. 7406 Triin Pohla Ilves 01:07:49
9. 8227 Edith Seegel 01:13:11
10.13074 Karmen Puidak Viljandi K 01:18:21
11.10364 Luise Puu PRIA 01:18:57
12. 3849 Liis Uiboupin LUS 01:20:19
13.12430 Piret Puus 01:23:19
14.15163 Kätlin Muuga 01:24:32
15.10262 Birgit Selge TÜ 01:41:54
16.15302 Ave Nurk E5 02:05:18
R3NV Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 966 Juta Ainelo Ilves 01:04:44
2. 256 Virve Einpaul Ilves 01:05:48
3. 140 Tiina Oras Ilves 01:08:47
4. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 01:17:21
5.11985 Anne Rohtmets SA TÜK 01:17:41
6. 3910 Aino Koser Ilves 01:25:25
7.11996 Ellen Tohvri Assets 01:28:27
8.17340 Pille Ellamik 01:47:30
R3MVV Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:49:05
2. 1677 Mihhail Taivere Kape 01:00:54
3. 102 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 01:01:51
4. 4336 Rein Raid Kape 01:07:38
5.16372 Vello Oras OÜ Avek Ma 01:08:16
6. 3746 Valter Ploom SA Tartu V 01:27:56
R3NVV Rada (3): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves 01:03:44
2. 3745 Kersti Ploom Tartu 01:11:03
3. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves 01:24:13
4. 146 Maie Abram Ilves 01:26:54
R4MN Rada (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 5218 Mihkel Sarap Ilves 00:49:24
2.11969 Ivar Kalamees TKoG 00:55:51
3. 8517 Kristo Oja OK Käbi 01:22:19
R4M Rada (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1.12656 Kristo Kleemann Korp! Rota 00:53:37
2. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:10:55
3. 5758 Tanel Esperk OÜ Alkrane 01:11:55
4. 7729 Jarmo Rohtla 01:14:59
5.15839 Veiko Saago 01:16:02
6. 7051 Vambola Kisand Tartu 01:19:10
R4MV Rada (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 4934 Roman Kattai KVÜÕA 00:36:48
2. 3018 Jaak Reimaa OKH 00:41:52
3. 3894 Margus Sarap Ilves 00:42:57
4. 227 Jaan Miljan Kape 00:49:35
5. 5562 Henn Rast 00:51:01
6.13827 Jaak Jõgi LÜG 01:10:48
R4NN Rada (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 5081 Kertu Ly Alnek TKoG 01:06:59
2.17193 Elise Metsanurk MRG 01:16:00
3.16377 Mare Vahtre OK Käbi 01:23:07
R4N Rada (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 3585 Kadri Limberg LSF PT 00:44:26
2. 7662 Liina Nurk filia Patr 01:00:26
3. 9620 Diana Tammisaar TÜ 01:04:36
4.15833 Kadri Isakar TÜ 01:14:19
5.16641 Triin Nooska Kaitseliit 01:15:22
6.12449 Julia Ivanova 01:20:04
R4NV Rada (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 3389 Ingrid Ranna Ilves 00:54:28
2. 5190 Helina Riisalu TÜ 01:09:11
3.12817 Teele Eensaar 01:10:49
4. 6105 Ene Laht 01:24:58
5.13593 Külli Keerus 01:34:42
R4MVV Rada (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 676 Heino Mardiste Kape 00:45:43
2. 127 Jüri Zimmermann Kape 00:58:20
3. 4924 Maldo Kikkull 01:05:05
4. 4912 Aaren Pillesaar 01:08:38
5. 915 Ergo Nõmmiste Kape 01:32:38
R4NVV Rada (4): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 8059 Anne Valdmaa SK Visa 00:52:50
2. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:54:51
3. 5714 Külliki Kiviste 01:04:33
4. 3017 Asta Zimmerman OKH 01:06:44
R5MN Rada (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 5077 Lauri Põldoja Ilves 00:27:17
2.13718 Joonas Mölder OK Käbi 00:39:48
3.13637 Risto Valdner KiG 00:41:44
4.14142 Ralf Sander 00:53:23
5.13687 Toomas Tennisberg Kesklinna 00:57:33
6.16240 Aleksander Saluri 00:58:11
R5MV Rada (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 4940 Ago Pabut 01:51:13
R5NN Rada (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 2980 Liivi Tafenau 00:39:46
2.15811 Kärt Puusepp Tartu Veer 00:40:16
3.17191 Kateriina Keres MRK 00:50:03
4.15849 Siret Pärnpuu MRG 00:50:20
5.11062 Egle Sander Tartu Veer 00:50:27
R5NV Rada (5): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1.13095 Ruth Pilv SK VISA 00:42:26
2.15840 Kadri Pärnpuu PRIA 00:50:12
R6MN Rada (6): 5 KP 1.10 km ^
1.13688 Oliver Tennisberg MHG 00:28:55
2. 5563 Mattias Timm Rast 00:54:15
3.12176 Tõnn Rast Peedu Last 00:54:58
R6NN Rada (6): 5 KP 1.10 km ^
1.17004 Madlen Muro MRG 00:20:21
R7A Rada (7): 1 KP ^
1. 3585 Kadri Limberg LSF PT 00:05:57
1.14468 Jasmiin Kraas 00:05:57
3. 4978 Allar Kivil LSF PT 00:18:27
3.11240 Ralf Kivil 00:18:27
5.17195 Marta Emili Teller Lasteaed K 00:20:34
5.11910 Vahur Teller Playtech 00:20:34
7.17181 Liina Puusepp 00:25:14
7.15850 Jürgen Puusepp Lasteaed M 00:25:14
9.12668 Mikk Rooden 00:25:17
10.12880 Meena Rooden 00:25:40
11.14871 Agnes Tennisberg 00:28:31
12.15836 Mirtel Teder Maarjamõis 00:30:02
12.16695 Ottomar Teder 00:30:02
12.15835 Piret Saksladu OÜ Playtec 00:30:02
15.13105 Ebe Hallik 00:34:51
15. 3665 Kaido Hallik Ilves 00:34:51
VALIK ^
1. 4925 Mati Merilo TARBUS 01:20:22 20p
2. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape 02:18:52 20p
3. 1300 Paavo Rõigas Peko 00:45:45 19p
4. 145 Jüri Ümarik 01:33:18 19p
5. 3233 Kristjan Karabelnik OKH 00:48:20 16p
6. 5008 Ehtel Taevere Kape 01:22:58 16p
7.14482 Priit Oidram EÜS Põhjal 01:24:48 16p
8.13693 Ene Ilves EMÜ 01:29:10 16p
9. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape 01:12:49 15p
10. 4315 Sander Valvas Tartu 01:05:59 14p
11.17196 Kadi Sarv TÜ 01:35:45 14p
11.17012 Pihel Sarv Riigikohus 01:35:45 14p
11.17013 Indrek Kuusk Tartu LV 01:35:45 14p
14. 5012 Mare Leis OKH 01:02:46 13p
15.14825 Villu Tabur OÜ Sallend 01:03:56 13p
16.17185 Marina Liinar Elva Kommu 01:14:20 13p
16.17186 Roland Liinar Elva Gümna 01:14:20 13p
18.14875 Roberta Liinar TKog 01:14:24 13p
19. 2991 Siiri Sotnik Otepää 01:20:28 13p
20.16714 Jaan Laks 01:36:37 13p
20.16715 Külli Laks Vahemäe 01:36:37 13p
22. 795 Toomas Ellervee Ilves 00:47:12 12p
23.10389 Marge Taivere 01:04:06 11p
24.11726 Marko Veisson Tartu 01:13:54 11p
25.16250 Tarmo Salu PROSCRIPT 01:25:12 11p
25.17178 Ene-Liis Bachmann Nordic Fen 01:25:12 11p
27.12671 Rain Ojavee TÜ 00:38:46 10p
28. 1169 Tõnu Loog Kobras 00:46:18 10p
29.15856 Piret Joonas 01:23:05 10p
30. 713 Ilmar Kask Ilves 01:01:15 9p
31.13950 Mart Kals 01:58:46 9p
31.17190 Merli Hass 01:58:46 9p
33.17075 Kristin Vaik TÜ 02:10:00 9p
34. 2732 Helina Esnar Ilves 01:06:23 8p
35.10591 Mihkel Esnar 01:06:33 8p
35.13788 Silver Esnar 01:06:33 8p
37.13622 Monika Arras Tartu 00:38:03 6p
38.17177 Liis Tabur EMÜ 01:39:03 6p
39.17192 Kristi Rästas 01:41:55 6p
40.11764 Ingela Lehtla 00:29:39 5p
41. 698 Riina Miljan Kape 00:30:50 5p
42.17330 Kender Pallase Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17331 Andero Pallase Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17332 Mihkel Sarapson Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17067 Kätlin Ilves Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17068 Elisabeth Saks Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17076 Liis Rööpmann Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17333 Alex Kivak Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17334 Rando Treumann Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.12203 Liis Allikas MRG 00:36:20 5p
42.17335 Agnes Pentsa Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17336 Olar Vool Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.11093 Egle Hänilane Tallinna P 00:36:20 5p
42.17078 Kaur Künnapuu Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17325 Markkus Mõttus Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17326 Sten-Martti Vikat Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17327 Kasandra Pahva Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17328 Kätriin-Elise Pahva Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
42.17329 Mick Lossmann Nõo PK 00:36:20 5p
60. 5654 Anu Iher 00:22:32 4p
60.15147 Mari Iher 00:22:32 4p
62.15085 Koit Hallik 00:13:01 2p
62.10245 Kaur Hallik 00:13:01 2p
62. 3049 Helle Hallik JOKA 00:13:01 2p
65. 6941 Hardi Teder TÜ 01:16:32 1p
66. 1453 Kerry Lumi Peko 01:00:13
#1 Rada (R1MN,R1M,R1MV,R1NN,R1N,R1NV): 18 KP 7.50 km ^
1. 2510 Andreas Kraas EKJ SK 00:52:15
2. 1326 Mati Tiit Ilves 00:53:57
3. 4169 Märt Roosaare Ilves 00:55:34
4. 1144 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 00:56:08
5. 4222 Taavi Kuha Kape 00:56:41
6. 8646 Sander Mirme 00:57:58
7. 4276 Jürjo Lokk OKH 00:58:29
8. 9598 Martti Mikk seikluspor 00:58:32
9. 6403 Ain Fjodorov Otepää 00:58:44
10. 2670 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 01:03:03
11. 975 Kalle Kuusik 01:04:59
12. 5061 Kalev Liiv 01:05:15
13. 3642 Tarmo Anton Lehola 01:06:00
14. 2731 Heiki Tomann Ilves 01:07:01
15. 2738 Märt Kivila Ilves 01:08:12
16. 7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 01:10:19
17. 1938 Raul Kangur SOK 01:10:25
18. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:11:21
19. 5293 Rasmus Sotnik Otepää 01:12:12
20. 4978 Allar Kivil LSF PT 01:14:24
21. 7521 Alar Kume Võru 01:15:08
22.11540 Artur Taivere OÜ ATNOBE 01:16:13
23. 2302 Eveli Saue Ilves 01:17:09
24.11876 Vahur Veeroja TTÜ 01:21:28
25. 247 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 01:24:37
26.11066 Urmet Külaots Tartu 01:25:36
27.13829 Aron Trumm TÜ 01:27:16
28.14809 Andres Nurk 01:27:20
29.10550 Riho Klement HTG 01:27:34
30.11197 Margus Freudenthal Cyber 01:30:56
31. 5663 Liis Udumäe 01:49:11
32. 8452 Üllar Kubja Kõrvemaa 02:01:33
33.10652 Martin Pettai TÜ 02:02:14
#2 Rada (R2MN,R2M,R2MV,R2NN,R2N,R2NV): 17 KP 6.40 km ^
1. 3467 Lauri Sild Võru 00:44:27
2. 3855 Kaarel Piip Ilves 00:51:11
3. 1310 Kaljo Julge Kape 00:52:19
4. 4982 Peep Nurm TKoG 00:53:19
5. 4962 Antti Roose Kobras 00:54:07
6. 5752 Kaupo Voormansik LSF PT 00:55:09
7. 5730 Allar Padari HOK 00:55:13
8. 128 Udo Lüüs Ilves 00:57:27
9. 1289 Pjotr Kuznetsov Ilves 00:59:10
10. 6090 Taivo Täht 00:59:18
11. 7098 Kristiina Laht Kape 01:00:43
12. 1257 Tarmo Laht Kape 01:01:11
13. 3137 Enar Nõmmiste Kape 01:01:24
14. 9612 Alar Virumäe 01:01:39
15. 4892 Kuldar Kaljurand Kape 01:02:12
16. 5655 Heno Ivanov 01:02:27
17. 5109 Kristjan Vällik Korp! Rota 01:03:14
18. 9466 Andres Hummal KUNDA OK 01:05:10
19. 7483 Toomas Orason Rotalia 01:05:24
20. 1217 Jaak Jaagus Saku OK 01:05:28
21. 4437 Kristjan Leiger Kape 01:05:35
22. 3423 Toomas Lillsaar Lehola 01:06:28
23. 4525 Jaan Ainelo Ilves 01:07:39
24. 704 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 01:09:22
25. 2323 Raino Leopard Peko 01:09:29
26. 2661 Indrek Mahla Peko 01:10:33
27. 4193 Indrek Zolk TÜ SK 01:10:39
28.11674 Annette Sedman 01:11:04
29. 2193 Ander Ojandu Võru 01:11:05
30.10277 Mihkel Rähn Tartu Ülik 01:11:08
31. 8226 Lauri Eskor 01:11:13
32. 1100 Lembit Nöps Ilves 01:11:25
33. 9075 Katrin Lemsalu EMÜ 01:11:27
34. 1323 Sander Kollom 01:11:47
35. 3422 Laura Lillsaar Lehola 01:12:22
36. 5076 Urmas Lõvi 01:12:45
37.14893 Indrek Talpsep SPROTTT SK 01:13:24
38.15855 Ilmar Ansko Tartu Obse 01:13:28
39. 2986 Karl Teearu Otepää 01:18:36
40.17048 Andres Saetalu Nõo PK 01:18:37
41.13912 Erkki Ääremaa 01:19:09
42. 5064 Andres Kiviste EPMÜ 01:21:48
43.14469 Hendrik Rull 01:23:23
44.16276 Kristiina Rull SA TÜ Nais 01:24:11
45. 3235 Anne Arold OKH 01:25:02
46.10575 Made Vares Aasta Auto 01:25:56
47.15197 Sven Heiberg Cybernetic 01:28:19
48. 2727 Avo Eensaar 01:28:34
49. 6094 Hendrik Nigul TÜ 01:29:14
50.11216 Kalev Õunsaar Õru 01:30:08
51. 5290 Kalev Pormeister 01:31:48
52. 8705 Raimond Pilv SK VISA 01:31:57
53. 1137 Vaike Tomann Ilves 01:35:38
54. 5667 Kaisi Udumäe Kesklinna 01:48:40
55.15834 Romas Vals 02:12:18
#3 Rada (R3MN,R3M,R3MV,R3NN,R3N,R3NV,R3MVV,R3NVV): 14 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 738 Priit Pääslane Ilves 00:37:26
2. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:49:05
3. 211 Paavo Kaimre 00:49:38
4. 1161 Piia Paasma Tammed 00:51:47
5.12248 Risto Mitt Medicum 00:55:44
6. 4900 Karl Martin Alnek Ilves 00:56:45
7. 5078 Toivo Põld Saint Goba 00:56:59
8.13765 Veiko Lille 00:57:14
9. 4902 Antti Nöps Mate AS 00:57:19
10.17064 Maido Konks 00:57:24
11. 9594 Hendrik Mikk Rannu Kesk 00:57:57
12. 4436 Külli Leiger Kape 00:58:58
13. 5321 Ain Prans 00:59:15
14. 5465 Miina Käos LSF PT 00:59:41
15. 3974 Villu Uus OKH 00:59:44
16. 5066 Helina Kärner Haridus ja 00:59:48
17. 1677 Mihhail Taivere Kape 01:00:54
18. 102 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 01:01:51
19.16628 Siim Isup Rannu KK 01:01:57
20.16627 Taavi Isup 01:02:16
21. 4910 Leili Prans Ilves 01:03:44
22. 9425 Siim Suisalu Vihmapuu O 01:04:41
23. 966 Juta Ainelo Ilves 01:04:44
24.12211 Sigrid Saluri Kobras 01:05:46
25. 256 Virve Einpaul Ilves 01:05:48
26.10578 Marju Kägo VTL 01:05:53
27.10938 Tarmo Sulg TÜ Kliinik 01:05:59
28. 5089 Jüri Roosaare TÜ GI 01:06:00
29.12006 Katre Holland Playtech 01:06:25
30. 9176 Lauri Kikerpill 01:06:33
31.13667 Marko Valdner ELTEL 01:07:05
32. 4336 Rein Raid Kape 01:07:38
33.12276 Andres Tiko TÜ 01:07:45
34. 7406 Triin Pohla Ilves 01:07:49
35. 4901 Mairo Puusepp 01:07:59
36.16372 Vello Oras OÜ Avek Ma 01:08:16
37. 140 Tiina Oras Ilves 01:08:47
38. 5153 Neeme Nurm 01:09:12
39. 9900 Mikk Suisalu 01:09:35
40. 7080 Börje Rosenberg 01:09:36
41. 3745 Kersti Ploom Tartu 01:11:03
42.15774 Leho Lehes 01:13:05
43. 8227 Edith Seegel 01:13:11
44. 5007 Erkki Liba 01:16:11
45. 703 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 01:17:21
46.11985 Anne Rohtmets SA TÜK 01:17:41
47.13074 Karmen Puidak Viljandi K 01:18:21
48.10364 Luise Puu PRIA 01:18:57
49. 3849 Liis Uiboupin LUS 01:20:19
50.12008 Jaak Pruulmann-Vengerf... AS Cyberne 01:22:29
51.12430 Piret Puus 01:23:19
52. 6815 Meelis Teder 01:24:07
53. 2737 Kaie Kivila Ilves 01:24:13
54.15163 Kätlin Muuga 01:24:32
55. 9604 Priit Pauskar 01:25:20
56. 3910 Aino Koser Ilves 01:25:25
57.17187 Taivo Toomsalu Rannu Seem 01:25:35
58. 146 Maie Abram Ilves 01:26:54
59. 3746 Valter Ploom SA Tartu V 01:27:56
60.11996 Ellen Tohvri Assets 01:28:27
61.17189 Kaidu Liplap 01:29:42
62.16617 Ilmar Kaarna Suusahullu 01:29:43
63.10313 Meelis Palover Suusahullu 01:30:31
64. 5689 Mirjam Iher TDL 01:31:20
65.17188 Lauri Nõu EMÜ 01:39:38
66.10262 Birgit Selge TÜ 01:41:54
67.16226 Raul Rajang EMÜ 01:46:58
68.17340 Pille Ellamik 01:47:30
69.15302 Ave Nurk E5 02:05:18
#4 Rada (R4MN,R4M,R4MV,R4NN,R4N,R4NV,R4MVV,R4NVV): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 4934 Roman Kattai KVÜÕA 00:36:48
2. 3018 Jaak Reimaa OKH 00:41:52
3. 3894 Margus Sarap Ilves 00:42:57
4. 3585 Kadri Limberg LSF PT 00:44:26
5. 676 Heino Mardiste Kape 00:45:43
6. 5218 Mihkel Sarap Ilves 00:49:24
7. 227 Jaan Miljan Kape 00:49:35
8. 5562 Henn Rast 00:51:01
9. 8059 Anne Valdmaa SK Visa 00:52:50
10.12656 Kristo Kleemann Korp! Rota 00:53:37
11. 3389 Ingrid Ranna Ilves 00:54:28
12. 707 Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:54:51
13.11969 Ivar Kalamees TKoG 00:55:51
14. 127 Jüri Zimmermann Kape 00:58:20
15. 7662 Liina Nurk filia Patr 01:00:26
16. 5714 Külliki Kiviste 01:04:33
17. 9620 Diana Tammisaar TÜ 01:04:36
18. 4924 Maldo Kikkull 01:05:05
19. 3017 Asta Zimmerman OKH 01:06:44
20. 5081 Kertu Ly Alnek TKoG 01:06:59
21. 4912 Aaren Pillesaar 01:08:38
22. 5190 Helina Riisalu TÜ 01:09:11
23.13827 Jaak Jõgi LÜG 01:10:48
24.12817 Teele Eensaar 01:10:49
25. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:10:55
26. 5758 Tanel Esperk OÜ Alkrane 01:11:55
27.15833 Kadri Isakar TÜ 01:14:19
28. 7729 Jarmo Rohtla 01:14:59
29.16641 Triin Nooska Kaitseliit 01:15:22
30.17193 Elise Metsanurk MRG 01:16:00
31.15839 Veiko Saago 01:16:02
32. 7051 Vambola Kisand Tartu 01:19:10
33.12449 Julia Ivanova 01:20:04
34. 8517 Kristo Oja OK Käbi 01:22:19
35.16377 Mare Vahtre OK Käbi 01:23:07
36. 6105 Ene Laht 01:24:58
37. 915 Ergo Nõmmiste Kape 01:32:38
38.13593 Külli Keerus 01:34:42
#5 Rada (R5MN,R5M,R5MV,R5NN,R5N,R5NV): 8 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 5077 Lauri Põldoja Ilves 00:27:17
2. 2980 Liivi Tafenau 00:39:46
3.13718 Joonas Mölder OK Käbi 00:39:48
4.15811 Kärt Puusepp Tartu Veer 00:40:16
5.13637 Risto Valdner KiG 00:41:44
6.13095 Ruth Pilv SK VISA 00:42:26
7.17191 Kateriina Keres MRK 00:50:03
8.15840 Kadri Pärnpuu PRIA 00:50:12
9.15849 Siret Pärnpuu MRG 00:50:20
10.11062 Egle Sander Tartu Veer 00:50:27
11.14142 Ralf Sander 00:53:23
12.13687 Toomas Tennisberg Kesklinna 00:57:33
13.16240 Aleksander Saluri 00:58:11
14. 4940 Ago Pabut 01:51:13
#6 Rada (R6MN,R6NN): 5 KP 1.10 km ^
1.17004 Madlen Muro MRG 00:20:21
2.13688 Oliver Tennisberg MHG 00:28:55
3. 5563 Mattias Timm Rast 00:54:15
4.12176 Tõnn Rast Peedu Last 00:54:58
#7 Rada (R7A): 1 KP ^
1. 3585 Kadri Limberg LSF PT 00:05:57
1.14468 Jasmiin Kraas 00:05:57
3. 4978 Allar Kivil LSF PT 00:18:27
3.11240 Ralf Kivil 00:18:27
5.17195 Marta Emili Teller Lasteaed K 00:20:34
5.11910 Vahur Teller Playtech 00:20:34
7.17181 Liina Puusepp 00:25:14
7.15850 Jürgen Puusepp Lasteaed M 00:25:14
9.12668 Mikk Rooden 00:25:17
10.12880 Meena Rooden 00:25:40
11.14871 Agnes Tennisberg 00:28:31
12.15836 Mirtel Teder Maarjamõis 00:30:02
12.16695 Ottomar Teder 00:30:02
12.15835 Piret Saksladu OÜ Playtec 00:30:02
15.13105 Ebe Hallik 00:34:51
15. 3665 Kaido Hallik Ilves 00:34:51
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 16.10.2011 19:17:10 OK Ilves